DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior C Girls) |
|
Immanuel Girls Gold |
vs |
Creeker Snr Girls White |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior D Girls) |
|
Caloundra City Private School Intr Girls |
vs |
GSLC GOLD |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College White |
vs |
Creeker Fucshia |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College 3rds |
vs |
MFAC 3 |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Creeker Int Boys Blue |
vs |
Sunshine Beach SHS |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
SJC Jnr Girls 2 |
vs |
Creeker Jnr Girls White |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Creeker Int A Boys |
vs |
Immanuel Boys Gold |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
|
Creeker White |
vs |
Sunshine Beach SHS |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Creeker Int Boys Blue |
vs |
SJC Inter Boys 1 |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
|
Creeker White |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
|
GCC Eagles 11s |
vs |
Creeker Fucshia |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
|
Creeker Snr B Boys Blue |
vs |
GSLC GOLD |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Grammar Intermediate Boys |
vs |
Creeker Int A Boys |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Grammar Intermediate Boys WHITE |
vs |
Creeker Blue |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior C Girls) |
|
SJC Senior Girls 1 |
vs |
Creeker Snr Girls White |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
|
Suncoast CC WHITE |
vs |
Creeker Fucshia |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate E Boys) |
|
MFAC 3 |
vs |
Creeker Int Boys Fuchsia |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
SJC Inter Girls 1 |
vs |
Creeker Int A Girls |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Creeker Jnr Girls Fuchsia |
vs |
Siena Jnr C Girls |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Creeker Blue |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
15:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Creeker Jnr Girls Fuchsia |
vs |
Creeker Jnr Girls White |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior A Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College |
vs |
Creeker Jnr A Boys |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
vs |
Creeker Jnr Boys White |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
Creeker Int A Girls |
vs |
Suncoast Int Girls BLUE |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Chancellor SC Teal |
vs |
Creeker Int A Boys |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Creeker Jnr Girls White |
vs |
Siena Jnr C Girls |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Creeker Jnr Girls Fuchsia |
vs |
Suncoast Jnr Girls RED |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Creeker Int Boys White |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate E Boys) |
|
Siena Int D Boys |
vs |
Creeker Int Boys Fuchsia |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Creeker Blue |
vs |
Creeker Int Boys White |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Suncoast Jnr Girls RED |
vs |
Creeker Jnr Girls White |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Creeker Int Boys Blue |
vs |
Peregian Beach College |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate E Boys) |
|
Creeker Int Boys Fuchsia |
vs |
GCC Eagles 10s |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Creeker Blue |
vs |
Nambour Christian College 2 |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
|
Creeker Jnr Boys White |
vs |
GSLC WHITE |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate E Boys) |
|
Creeker Int Boys Fuchsia |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Sand |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
STCC Intermediate Boys Rust |
vs |
Creeker Int Boys White |
|