DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
|
Siena Snr C Boys |
vs |
Creeker White |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
SJC Senior Boys 1 |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
STCC Senior Girls Sage |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Senior Boys 1sts |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
|
Suncoast Snr Girls BLUE |
vs |
Nambour Christian College |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
|
MFAC 3 |
vs |
GCC Eagles 12s |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
|
Maroochydore SHS Gold |
vs |
Unity College Blue |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Siena Int A Boys |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior C Girls) |
|
Suncoast Snr Girls RED |
vs |
Siena Snr Girls C |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College 3rds |
vs |
Nambour State College 1 |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Girls) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Siena Jnr B Girls |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Caloundra State High School |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
|
SJC Inter Boys 2 |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Boys 2nds |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior D Girls) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Senior Girls 2nds |
vs |
Siena Catholic College Senior Girls D |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
MFAC 1 |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Creeker Int A Girls |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
GCC Eagles 9s |
vs |
Unity College Green |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Suncoast Snr Girls BLUE |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior F Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Immanuel Boys Navy |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Grammar Intermediate Boys WHITE |
vs |
Meridan State College |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Unity College Green |
vs |
Grammar Intermediate Boys BLUE |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Coolum SHS Firsts |
vs |
Meridan State College |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
|
Unity College Blue |
vs |
Beerwah Junior Maroon |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate E Boys) |
|
Good Sam's Gulls |
vs |
GCC Eagles 10s |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior F Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Nambour State College |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
|
Caloundra City Private School Junior Boys |
vs |
Creeker Jnr Boys Fuchsia |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Creeker Int Boys White |
vs |
Meridan State College |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Caloundra Christian College |
vs |
Siena Int E Boys |
|