DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
49 |
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
def. |
Chancellor SC White B |
25 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
74 |
Maroochydore SHS Gold |
def. |
STCC Rust |
34 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
40 |
Pacific Lutheran College 3rds |
def. |
STCC Black |
29 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior G Boys) |
44 |
GSLC BLUE |
def. |
Beerwah Open Yellow |
20 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior E Girls) |
2 |
SJC Senior Girls 3 |
def. by |
STCC Senior Girls Black |
57 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Girls) |
20 |
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
def. by |
Creeker A |
65 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior A Girls) |
30 |
Pacific Lutheran College 1sts |
def. by |
MFAC 1 |
55 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
52 |
Chancellor SC Teal |
def. |
SJC Senior Boys 1 |
32 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior C Girls) |
10 |
Suncoast Snr Girls RED |
def. by |
Creeker Snr Girls White |
42 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior D Boys) |
46 |
Coolum SHS Seconds |
def. |
GSLC MAROON |
23 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
23 |
GCC Eagles 11s |
def. by |
St Andrews Anglican College White |
29 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Girls) |
|
Grammar Junior Girls GREEN |
vs |
SJC Jnr Girls 1 |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Girls) |
|
MFAC 1 |
vs |
Meridan State College |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior A Girls) |
|
Creeker A |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College 1sts |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Peregian Beach College |
vs |
Coolum SHS Firsts |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
|
Sunshine Beach SHS |
vs |
Immanuel Gold |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Girls) |
|
MFAC 1 |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior A Girls) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College 1sts |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior D Girls) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Senior Girls 2nds |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Girls) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College 1sts |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
|
Siena Catholic College Black |
vs |
Suncoast Snr Girls BLUE |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Grammar First V |
vs |
Coolum SHS Firsts |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior D Boys) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Boys) |
|
Coolum SHS Seconds |
vs |
Grammar Junior Boys GOLD |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior B Girls) |
|
Kawana Waters State College |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate D Girls) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College White |
vs |
Unity College Yellow |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior F Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
GSLC BLUE |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Creeker Jnr Girls Fuchsia |
vs |
Suncoast Jnr Girls RED |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
Creeker Int A Girls |
vs |
MFAC 1 |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Boys 1sts |
vs |
Sunshine Beach SHS |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Boys) |
|
Suncoast Jnr Boys BLUE |
vs |
Immanuel Boys Gold |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior A Girls) |
|
Creeker Jnr A Girls |
vs |
Unity College |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
SJC Inter Girls 1 |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
Creeker Int A Girls |
vs |
Coolum SHS |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Coolum SHS Seconds |
vs |
Nambour Christian College 1 |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior F Boys) |
|
GSLC BLUE |
vs |
Immanuel Boys Navy |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
GSLC MAROON |
vs |
Maroochydore SHS Green |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Boys 1sts |
vs |
GSLC GOLD |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
Immanuel Girls Gold |
vs |
Coolum SHS |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
Suncoast Int Girls BLUE |
vs |
SJC Inter Girls 1 |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
MFAC 1 |
vs |
Meridan State College |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Boys 1sts |
vs |
SJC Inter Boys 1 |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior A Girls) |
|
Suncoast Jnr Girls BLUE |
vs |
Unity College |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
Immanuel Girls Gold |
vs |
Creeker Int A Girls |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Coolum SHS |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
Suncoast Int Girls BLUE |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|