DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
06/02/24 (Tue) |
12:01 |
(2024 Tues Men Div 1 Season 1 ) |
0 |
MONSTARS |
def. by |
COMEBACKS |
20 |
22/02/24 (Thu) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 8 Boys BLUE Season 1) |
0 |
WPH Devils |
def. by |
Built Different 2 |
20 |
22/02/24 (Thu) |
12:01 |
(2024 Thursday Men Season 1) |
0 |
BALL OF DUTY |
def. by |
Jam Academy |
20 |
26/02/24 (Mon) |
12:01 |
(2024 Senior Girls RED) |
0 |
Loreto |
def. by |
TSC STUNNING STARS |
20 |
26/02/24 (Mon) |
12:01 |
(2024 Womens Div 1 Season 1) |
0 |
Stingers |
def. by |
YTG |
20 |
29/02/24 (Thu) |
12:02 |
(2024 Grade 8 Girls Season 1) |
0 |
ABB06 |
def. by |
Opals |
20 |
01/03/24 (Fri) |
12:02 |
(2024 U21 Men TERM 1 ONLY ) |
0 |
Water my potatoes |
def. by |
Cutters |
20 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
12:00 |
(2024 Grade 2 Boys WHITE Season 1) |
0 |
Sharks |
def. by |
COLA |
20 |
06/03/24 (Wed) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 3 Boys RED Season 1) |
0 |
Quokkas |
def. by |
TSC Lions |
20 |
06/03/24 (Wed) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 6 Boys YELLOW Season 1) |
0 |
WPS Boomers |
def. by |
VBA15 |
20 |
13/03/24 (Wed) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 3 Boys RED Season 1) |
0 |
Quokkas |
def. by |
Swish Sports SS Spartans |
20 |
14/03/24 (Thu) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 7 Girls RED Season 1) |
0 |
Luminous |
def. by |
Kangaroos K274 |
20 |
14/03/24 (Thu) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 8 Girls Season 1) |
0 |
ABB06 |
def. by |
TSC Jacarandas |
20 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
12:01 |
(2024 Sunday Men Season 1) |
0 |
Mambaba |
def. by |
St Vincent's SportsMed |
20 |
26/03/24 (Tue) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 6 Girls RED Season 1) |
0 |
Wahroonga Adventist Peach |
def. by |
Slamming Sisters |
20 |
27/03/24 (Wed) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 6 Boys WHITE Season 1) |
0 |
Wahroonga Adventist Maroon |
def. by |
Sugar Gliders |
20 |
28/03/24 (Thu) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 7 Boys YELLOW Season 1) |
0 |
Wanderers |
def. by |
Penguins |
20 |
28/03/24 (Thu) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 7 Girls RED Season 1) |
0 |
Luminous |
def. by |
Felicity Flames |
20 |
28/03/24 (Thu) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 8 Boys WHITE Season 1) |
0 |
Normo Nuggets |
def. by |
Kangaroos K182 |
20 |
04/04/24 (Thu) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 7 Boys YELLOW Season 1) |
0 |
Wanderers |
def. by |
VBA30 |
20 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
12:01 |
(2024 Sunday Men Season 1) |
0 |
Sydney Snipers |
def. by |
St Vincent's SportsMed |
20 |
09/04/24 (Tue) |
11:01 |
(2024 Grade 9 Boys Div 3 Season 1) |
0 |
Kangaroos K196 |
def. by |
Roosters |
20 |
09/04/24 (Tue) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 9 Boys Div 3 Season 1) |
0 |
Drawbreakerz |
def. by |
Kangaroos K197 |
20 |
09/04/24 (Tue) |
12:01 |
(2024 Tues Men Div 2 Season 1 ) |
0 |
PENNO ALL STARS |
def. by |
Taco Tuesday |
20 |
10/04/24 (Wed) |
12:02 |
(2024 Grade 6 Boys WHITE Season 1) |
0 |
Lemonators |
def. by |
NewBee ABB Y5 |
20 |
11/04/24 (Thu) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 8 Girls Season 1) |
0 |
TSC Jacarandas |
def. by |
Opals |
20 |
15/04/24 (Mon) |
12:01 |
(2024 Womens Div 2 Season 1) |
0 |
ABB01 |
def. by |
Stingers |
20 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
12:01 |
(2024 Sunday Men Season 1) |
0 |
Shohoku 2 |
def. by |
St Vincent's SportsMed |
20 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
12:01 |
(2024 Womens Div 2 Season 1) |
|
ABB01 |
vs |
DRAGONS 2 |
|
01/05/24 (Wed) |
11:02 |
(2024 Wednesday Unisex Season 1) |
0 |
Tim Tam Slam |
def. by |
Double Breaded Hoopers |
20 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
00:01 |
(2024 Senior Girls RED) |
0 |
Loreto |
def. by |
Kangaroos K2102 |
20 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 7 Boys RED Season 1) |
0 |
Fast Basket Spinners |
def. by |
Blackhawks |
20 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 7 Boys WHITE Season 1) |
0 |
TSC Meteors |
def. by |
Kangaroos K174 |
20 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 7 Boys YELLOW Season 1) |
0 |
Play Makers |
def. by |
Bucks |
20 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 7 Boys BLUE Season 1) |
0 |
Kangaroos K176 |
def. by |
Wahroonga Adventist Blue |
20 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 8 Girls Season 1) |
0 |
ABB06 |
def. by |
VBA-Cyclone |
20 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
12:01 |
(2024 Sunday Men Season 1) |
0 |
Luka Skywalkers |
def. by |
Shohoku |
20 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
11:01 |
(2024 Grade 8 Girls Season 1) |
0 |
VBA-Cyclone |
def. by |
Kangaroos K281 |
20 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 8 Boys RED Season 1) |
0 |
TSC PISTONS |
def. by |
NUMBATS |
20 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 10 Boys Div 1 Season 1) |
0 |
Senate |
def. by |
TSC RAVENS |
20 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
12:01 |
(2024 u21 Men Div 2 Season 1) |
|
Surfs Up |
vs |
BNS Krew |
|
05/06/24 (Wed) |
12:00 |
(2024 Grade 5 Boys RED Season 1) |
|
TSC Arrows |
vs |
Geckos |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
12:02 |
(2024 Grade 8 Boys RED Season 1) |
|
WINGS |
vs |
Kangaroos K183 |
|
12/06/24 (Wed) |
12:01 |
(2024 Grade 6 Boys BLUE Season 1) |
|
Ballers Red |
vs |
Phantom Boyz |
|