Court 2
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:25 | (Women) | 39 | Purple | def. by | White | 44 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Mixed Social) | Upton No Good | vs | Bricklayers | ||
30/04/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (Super 12s Div 2) | Net Ninjas | vs | Cobras Girls Black | ||
30/04/24 (Tue) | 17:40 | (Super 12s Div 1) | 22 | Swish Saints | def. | The Jammers | 17 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | 42 | Flightless Birds | vs | Snagz | 42 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | 16 | Ball Stars | def. by | C5 | 41 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 2) | 0 | Naz Reid Elite | def. | Taipans | 0 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | 21 | Green Beans | def. by | Debt Collectors | 56 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 2) | 27 | Green Vipers | def. by | Surge | 49 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (All Girls) | Young Guns | vs | Bellbird Bouncers | ||
06/05/24 (Mon) | 16:45 | (All Girls) | Team Kitch | vs | Little Breakers | ||
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:25 | (Women) | 72 | Black | def. | Blue | 25 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Mixed Social) | Swish Kebabs | vs | Bricklayers | ||
07/05/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (Super 12s Div 2) | Cessnock Swishes | vs | Wildcats | ||
07/05/24 (Tue) | 17:40 | (Super 12s Div 1) | 26 | Raptors | def. by | Dream Team | 61 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | 60 | Locked & Loaded | def. by | MV REDEEM TEAM | 77 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | 54 | Rizzlers | def. | Ball Stars | 27 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 2) | 31 | Naz Reid Elite | def. by | Surge | 52 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | 33 | Green Vipers | def. by | Green Beans | 34 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 1) | 45 | Cessnock Elite | def. | Debt Collectors | 32 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (All Girls) | 19 | Young Guns | def. by | Team Kitch | 25 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 16:45 | (All Girls) | 31 | Bellbird Bouncers | def. | Little Breakers | 11 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:25 | (Women) | 57 | Green | def. | Purple | 49 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Mixed Social) | 43 | The Valley Hoopers | def. | TEAM | 27 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (Super 12s Div 2) | Wildcats | vs | Net Ninjas | ||
14/05/24 (Tue) | 17:40 | (Super 12s Div 1) | 21 | Jack Jumpers | def. | Raptors | 20 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | Pure Brick | vs | Ball Dogz | ||
14/05/24 (Tue) | 19:20 | (Men) | 36 | Spumoni | def. by | MV REDEEM TEAM | 58 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | 17 | Hawks | def. by | Ball Stars | 33 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 2) | 47 | Surge | def. | Green Beans | 13 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | 63 | Naz Reid Elite | def. | Taipans | 49 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 1) | 0 | Pretty Princesses | def. by | Unnamed McUnnamedface | 0 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (All Girls) | Team Kitch | vs | Bellbird Bouncers | ||
20/05/24 (Mon) | 16:45 | (All Girls) | Little Breakers | vs | Young Guns | ||
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:25 | (Women) | 25 | White | def. by | Black | 72 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Mixed Social) | 52 | Millennial Falcons | def. | Upton No Good | 38 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (Super 12s Div 2) | 10 | Cessnock Swishes | def. by | Net Ninjas | 34 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 17:40 | (Super 12s Div 1) | 40 | Dream Team | def. | Cobras Girls Yellow | 39 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | 0 | Out of Tune | def. by | Flightless Birds | 0 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:20 | (Men) | 42 | Locked & Loaded | def. by | The Luca and Mav Experience | 47 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | 0 | Buckets | def. | C5 | 0 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 2) | 47 | Green Beans | def. by | Taipans | 63 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | 44 | Naz Reid Elite | def. | Green Vipers | 29 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 1) | 0 | Debt Collectors | def. by | Unnamed McUnnamedface | 0 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (All Girls) | Little Breakers | vs | Team Kitch | ||
27/05/24 (Mon) | 16:45 | (All Girls) | Bellbird Bouncers | vs | Young Guns | ||
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:25 | (Women) | 52 | Blue | def. by | Green | 56 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Mixed Social) | 51 | Millennial Falcons | def. by | Swish Kebabs | 87 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (Super 12s Div 2) | 8 | Cessnock East Lightning | def. by | Net Ninjas | 64 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 17:40 | (Super 12s Div 1) | 40 | The Jammers | def. | Raptors | 33 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | 53 | Snagz | def. by | MV REDEEM TEAM | 54 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 19:20 | (Men) | 51 | Pure Brick | def. by | Spumoni | 60 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | 71 | Swish | def. | Buckets | 26 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 3) | 28 | Hawks | def. by | Rizzlers | 41 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | 48 | Naz Reid Elite | def. | Surge | 30 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 2) | 10 | Green Beans | def. by | Green Vipers | 35 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (All Girls) | 26 | Bellbird Bouncers | def. | Little Breakers | 20 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 16:45 | (All Girls) | 6 | Team Kitch | def. by | Young Guns | 36 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 18:25 | (Women) | 43 | White | def. | Purple | 38 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Mixed Social) | 62 | TEAM | def. | Swish Kebabs | 57 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (Super 12s Div 2) | 13 | Cessnock Swishes | def. by | Cessnock East Lightning | 25 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 17:40 | (Super 12s Div 1) | 19 | Jack Jumpers | def. by | Dream Team | 32 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | 60 | Ball Dogz | def. | The Luca and Mav Experience | 54 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 19:20 | (Men) | 0 | Out of Tune | vs | Locked & Loaded | 0 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | 0 | Ball Stars | vs | C5 | 0 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 3) | 50 | Rizzlers | def. by | Taipans | 55 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | 24 | Green Vipers | def. by | Surge | 55 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 2) | Naz Reid Elite | vs | Green Beans | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (Super 12s Div 2) | 24 | Cessnock East Lightning | def. | Wildcats | 18 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 17:40 | (Super 12s Div 1) | 48 | Swish Saints | def. | Jack Jumpers | 32 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | 52 | Flightless Birds | vs | Spumoni | 52 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 19:20 | (Men) | 64 | Snagz | def. | Pure Brick | 49 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | 16 | Swish | vs | Taipans | 11 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 3) | 21 | Buckets | def. by | Ball Stars | 26 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | 34 | Green Vipers | def. by | Naz Reid Elite | 51 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 2) | 0 | Green Beans | vs | Surge | 0 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (All Girls) | Team Kitch | vs | Little Breakers | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) | 16:45 | (All Girls) | Young Guns | vs | Bellbird Bouncers | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) | 18:25 | (Women) | 31 | Purple | def. by | Green | 48 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Mixed Social) | Bricklayers | vs | Upton No Good | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (Super 12s Div 2) | 0 | Wildcats | def. by | Cessnock Swishes | 36 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 17:40 | (Super 12s Div 2) | 26 | Net Ninjas | def. | Cessnock East Lightning | 15 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | 0 | MV REDEEM TEAM | vs | Locked & Loaded | 0 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | 0 | Rizzlers | vs | Swish | 0 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 3) | 51 | Cheeseburgers | def. | C5 | 37 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | 35 | Green Vipers | def. | Green Beans | 33 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 2) | 0 | Surge | def. | Naz Reid Elite | 0 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (All Girls) | 5 | Young Guns | def. by | Team Kitch | 19 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 16:45 | (All Girls) | Little Breakers | vs | Bellbird Bouncers | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) | 18:25 | (Women) | Black | vs | White | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Mixed Social) | 39 | Bricklayers | def. by | Swish Kebabs | 51 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (Super 12s Div 2) | 3 | Wildcats | def. by | Net Ninjas | 30 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 17:40 | (Super 12s Div 1) | 52 | Swish Saints | def. | Raptors | 30 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | 60 | The Luca and Mav Experience | def. | Pure Brick | 45 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | 0 | Hawks | vs | Buckets | 0 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 3) | 58 | Swish | def. | C5 | 16 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | 20 | Green Beans | def. by | Naz Reid Elite | 59 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 2) | 47 | Surge | def. | Green Vipers | 23 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (All Girls) | Team Kitch | vs | Bellbird Bouncers | ||
01/07/24 (Mon) | 16:45 | (All Girls) | Little Breakers | vs | Young Guns | ||
01/07/24 (Mon) | 18:25 | (Women) | 59 | Green | def. | Blue | 24 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Mixed Social) | 30 | TEAM | def. by | The Valley Hoopers | 50 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (Super 12s Div 2) | 2 | Cessnock Swishes | def. by | Net Ninjas | 30 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 17:40 | (Super 12s Div 1) | 26 | Raptors | def. by | The Jammers | 45 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | 58 | Out of Tune | def. | Spumoni | 35 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | 24 | Hawks | def. by | Taipans | 60 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 3) | 43 | Cheeseburgers | def. by | Rizzlers | 58 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 1) | 43 | Dunky Monkeys | def. by | Unnamed McUnnamedface | 63 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 2) | 0 | Naz Reid Elite | vs | Green Vipers | 0 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (All Girls) | Little Breakers | vs | Team Kitch | ||
22/07/24 (Mon) | 16:45 | (All Girls) | Bellbird Bouncers | vs | Young Guns | ||
22/07/24 (Mon) | 18:25 | (Women) | 55 | White | def. | Purple | 21 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Mixed Social) | 48 | Upton No Good | def. by | Millennial Falcons | 54 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 17:40 | (Super 12s Div 1) | 22 | Jack Jumpers | def. | Dream Team | 21 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | 40 | Snagz | def. by | Locked & Loaded | 45 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | 29 | Hawks | def. by | C5 | 37 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 3) | 70 | Taipans | def. | Ball Stars | 12 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | 54 | Naz Reid Elite | def. | Surge | 47 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 2) | 28 | Green Beans | def. by | Green Vipers | 47 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (All Girls) | Bellbird Bouncers | vs | Little Breakers | ||
29/07/24 (Mon) | 16:45 | (All Girls) | Team Kitch | vs | Young Guns | ||
29/07/24 (Mon) | 18:25 | (Women) | 29 | Blue | def. by | Black | 44 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Mixed Social) | 0 | Beauty & Beasts | vs | Bricklayers | 0 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (Super 12s Div 2) | 8 | Wildcats | def. by | Net Ninjas | 47 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | 0 | MV REDEEM TEAM | vs | Flightless Birds | 0 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 19:20 | (Men) | 65 | Ball Dogz | def. | Locked & Loaded | 45 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | 40 | Ball Stars | def. by | Cheeseburgers | 46 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 3) | 12 | Buckets | def. by | Swish | 50 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | 37 | Green Vipers | def. by | Surge | 51 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 2) | 41 | Naz Reid Elite | def. | Green Beans | 24 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (All Girls) | Young Guns | vs | Little Breakers | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) | 16:45 | (All Girls) | Bellbird Bouncers | vs | Team Kitch | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) | 18:25 | (Women) | Purple | vs | Green | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Mixed Social) | Swish Kebabs | vs | TEAM | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (Super 12s Div 2) | Cessnock East Lightning | vs | Cobras Girls Yellow | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | Out of Tune | vs | Spumoni | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | Taipans | vs | Rizzlers | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 3) | Hawks | vs | Swish | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | Green Vipers | vs | Naz Reid Elite | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 2) | Green Beans | vs | Surge | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (All Girls) | Young Guns | vs | Bellbird Bouncers | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 16:45 | (All Girls) | Team Kitch | vs | Little Breakers | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 18:25 | (Women) | Black | vs | White | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Mixed Social) | The Valley Hoopers | vs | Upton No Good | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 17:40 | (Super 12s Div 1) | Dream Team | vs | Raptors | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | Snagz | vs | Flightless Birds | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 19:20 | (Men) | The Luca and Mav Experience | vs | Spumoni | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | Taipans | vs | Swish | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 3) | Ball Stars | vs | Buckets | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | Green Vipers | vs | Green Beans | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 2) | Surge | vs | Naz Reid Elite | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (All Girls) | Young Guns | vs | Team Kitch | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 16:45 | (All Girls) | Little Breakers | vs | Bellbird Bouncers | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 18:25 | (Women) | Green | vs | Blue | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Mixed Social) | Millennial Falcons | vs | Beauty & Beasts | ||
20/08/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (Super 12s Div 2) | Cobras Girls Yellow | vs | Wildcats | ||
20/08/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | Flightless Birds | vs | The Luca and Mav Experience | ||
20/08/24 (Tue) | 19:20 | (Men) | Out of Tune | vs | Ball Dogz | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | Hawks | vs | Ball Stars | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 3) | Taipans | vs | Buckets | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | Green Beans | vs | Naz Reid Elite | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 2) | Surge | vs | Green Vipers | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (All Girls) | Team Kitch | vs | Bellbird Bouncers | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 16:45 | (All Girls) | Little Breakers | vs | Young Guns | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 18:25 | (Women) | Purple | vs | White | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Mixed Social) | Bricklayers | vs | Swish Kebabs | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 17:40 | (Super 12s Div 1) | Dream Team | vs | Jack Jumpers | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | Locked & Loaded | vs | The Luca and Mav Experience | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 19:20 | (Men) | Snagz | vs | Ball Dogz | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | Ball Stars | vs | Rizzlers | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 3) | Swish | vs | C5 | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | Surge | vs | Green Beans | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 2) | Naz Reid Elite | vs | Green Vipers | ||
02/09/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (All Girls) | Little Breakers | vs | Team Kitch | ||
02/09/24 (Mon) | 16:45 | (All Girls) | Bellbird Bouncers | vs | Young Guns | ||
02/09/24 (Mon) | 18:25 | (Women) | Black | vs | Blue | ||
02/09/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Mixed Social) | TEAM | vs | The Valley Hoopers | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (Super 12s Div 2) | Net Ninjas | vs | Wildcats | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | MV REDEEM TEAM | vs | Locked & Loaded | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 19:20 | (Men) | Snagz | vs | Out of Tune | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | Ball Stars | vs | Swish | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 3) | Cheeseburgers | vs | Rizzlers | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | Naz Reid Elite | vs | Green Vipers | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 2) | Surge | vs | Green Beans | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (Super 12s Div 2) | Cobras Girls Yellow | vs | Cessnock East Lightning | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men) | Spumoni | vs | Ball Dogz | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 19:20 | (Men) | Snagz | vs | The Luca and Mav Experience | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (High School Div 3) | Rizzlers | vs | Buckets | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (High School Div 3) | Hawks | vs | C5 | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (High School Div 2) | Green Beans | vs | Green Vipers | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (High School Div 2) | Surge | vs | Naz Reid Elite |