PCYC - Court 2
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Women's Competition) | 32 | Jesters | def. | Turvey Park Hotel | 17 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Women's Competition) | 7 | Little Melodies | def. by | Pink Ladies | 22 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 20:10 | (Division 4 Men) | 31 | The Pufferfish | def. by | Spartans | 54 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Division 3 Men) | 59 | The Creamers | def. | Union Club Hotel Llamas | 37 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (Division 3 Men) | 32 | Beavers | def. | Shooting Blanks | 23 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (Division 2 Men) | 63 | Froot Hoops | def. by | Nutters | 65 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Women's Competition) | 13 | Turvey Park Hotel | def. by | Pink Ladies | 29 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Women's Competition) | 41 | Jesters | def. | Little Melodies | 31 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 20:10 | (Division 4 Men) | 29 | All time | def. by | Wizards | 37 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Division 3 Men) | 40 | Beavers | def. by | Buzz city | 54 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (Division 3 Men) | 25 | Green Baws | def. by | BBB | 64 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (Division 2 Men) | 74 | Foul outs | def. | Riverina Cardiology Pacers | 53 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 30 | The Brew Bulldogs | def. | Reno Wreckers | 26 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 50 | Robbos Raptors | def. | Sunday Timberwolves | 18 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 18 | No Limit Warriors | def. by | Dunkin Donuts | 29 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 31 | JELLY FAM | def. by | Lumberjacks | 62 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 49 | Pink Kittens | def. | Defaults | 34 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 42 | NRMA Wolves | def. by | Kings | 50 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Women's Competition) | 14 | Pink Ladies | def. by | Jesters | 22 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Women's Competition) | 25 | Little Melodies | def. by | Turvey Park Hotel | 30 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 20:10 | (Division 4 Men) | 38 | Peacocks | def. by | Badgers | 41 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 29 | Bulls | def. | Cheetahs | 10 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 17:15 | (Under 10 Boys) | 5 | O'Reilly Nets | def. by | Wagga Wildcats | 24 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 18 Girls) | 24 | College Crocs | def. by | Warriors | 39 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 18 Girls) | 41 | Kildare Sparks | def. | Llama Ladies | 12 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Division 3 Men) | 62 | Turtles | def. | DP Farriers | 28 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (Division 3 Men) | 23 | Chalkboarders | def. by | Beavers | 32 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (Division 2 Men) | 41 | Lob City Rockets | def. by | Venom | 58 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 4 | Mavericks | def. by | Lightning Legends | 13 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 69 | Backcourt Ballers | def. | Little Crows | 13 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 24 | RGPlastics Young Bucks | def. by | Wagga Wildcats | 32 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 32 | The Other Team | def. by | Lumberjacks | 35 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 27 | RGFS Falcons | vs | Grizzlies | 27 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 25 | RWE | def. by | Black magic | 70 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Women's Competition) | 27 | Turvey Park Hotel | def. by | Jesters | 30 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Women's Competition) | 40 | Pink Ladies | def. | Little Melodies | 19 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 20:10 | (Division 4 Men) | 29 | The Pretenders | def. by | Ball handlers | 54 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 16 | O'Reilly Nets | def. | Sanjos Strikers | 10 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 17:15 | (Under 10 Boys) | 28 | FoodWorks Flamethrowers | def. | Bulls | 18 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 18 Girls) | 12 | College Crocs | def. by | Kildare Sparks | 51 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 18 Girls) | 33 | Warriors | def. | Llama Ladies | 19 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Division 3 Men) | 54 | DP Farriers | def. by | Green Baws | 60 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (Division 3 Men) | 56 | Buzz city | def. | The Creamers | 43 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (Division 2 Men) | 78 | Foul outs | def. | Bombers | 50 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Women's Competition) | 12 | Turvey Park Hotel | def. by | Pink Ladies | 27 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Women's Competition) | 32 | Little Melodies | def. by | Jesters | 40 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 20:10 | (Division 4 Men) | 26 | Peacocks | def. by | LIGHTNING | 44 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 48 | Wagga Wildcats | def. | Sanjos Strikers | 10 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 17:15 | (Under 10 Boys) | 2 | Cheetahs | def. by | Junior Swoopers | 70 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 18 Girls) | 28 | Kildare Sparks | def. by | Warriors | 31 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 18 Girls) | 14 | Llama Ladies | def. by | College Crocs | 19 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Division 3 Men) | 35 | Union Club Hotel Llamas | def. by | BBB | 39 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (Division 3 Men) | 41 | Green Baws | def. by | Beavers | 56 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (Division 2 Men) | 45 | Bombers | def. | Lob City Rockets | 43 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 20 | Thunder | def. | Foodworks Flamethrowers 2.0 | 10 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 22 | Baking All Stars | def. | Wizards | 10 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 50 | Stingers | def. | Celtics | 22 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 41 | Lumberjacks | def. | Llamas | 39 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 64 | Young Llamas | def. | SWOOPERS - Gold | 13 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 38 | Dunkin' Donuts | def. by | NRMA Wolves | 50 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Women's Competition) | 28 | Turvey Park Hotel | def. by | Little Melodies | 31 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Women's Competition) | 32 | Jesters | def. | Pink Ladies | 16 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 20:10 | (Division 4 Men) | 41 | The Swoopers | def. | Badgers | 34 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 2 | Bulls | def. by | Junior Swoopers | 50 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 17:15 | (Under 10 Boys) | 35 | FoodWorks Flamethrowers | def. | Sanjos Strikers | 2 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 18 Girls) | 20 | Llama Ladies | def. by | Kildare Sparks | 61 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 18 Girls) | 25 | Warriors | def. | College Crocs | 24 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Division 3 Men) | 29 | Shooting Blanks | def. by | Green Baws | 53 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (Division 3 Men) | 28 | Chalkboarders | def. by | Turtles | 35 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (Division 2 Men) | 56 | Lob City Rockets | def. | Nutters | 50 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 51 | Reno Wreckers | def. | Kerbsiders | 18 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 16 | Sunday Timberwolves | def. by | Nuthin But Net | 36 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 47 | Dunkin Donuts | def. | Wagga Wildcats | 32 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 57 | The Other Team | def. | Llamas | 51 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 31 | Looneys | def. | Suns | 23 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 38 | Flames | def. by | VTM Emperors | 55 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Women's Competition) | 38 | Jesters | def. | Turvey Park Hotel | 16 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Division 4 Men) | 31 | Peacocks | def. | The Pufferfish | 24 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 20:10 | (Women's Competition) | 0 | Little Melodies | def. | Pink Ladies | 0 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 18 | FoodWorks Flamethrowers | def. | Wagga Wildcats | 15 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 17:15 | (Under 10 Boys) | 17 | Sanjos Strikers | vs | Cheetahs | 17 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 18 Girls) | 37 | Warriors | def. | Llama Ladies | 17 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 18 Girls) | 39 | Kildare Sparks | def. | College Crocs | 23 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Division 3 Men) | 33 | Buzz city | def. | Shooting Blanks | 29 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (Division 3 Men) | 0 | BBB | def. | DP Farriers | 0 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (Division 2 Men) | 47 | Froot Hoops | def. by | Spartans | 60 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 30 | Lightning Legends | def. | Little Lakers | 9 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 25 | Little Crows | def. | Strikers | 18 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 16 | Wagga Wildcats | def. | Celtics | 13 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 39 | JELLY FAM | def. by | Llamas | 40 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 38 | Pythons | def. by | SWOOPERS - Purple | 88 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 46 | RWE | def. by | NRMA Wolves | 58 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Women's Competition) | 14 | Pink Ladies | def. by | Turvey Park Hotel | 32 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Division 4 Men) | 43 | LIGHTNING | vs | Ball handlers | 43 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 20:10 | (Women's Competition) | 0 | Jesters | def. | Little Melodies | 0 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 40 | Junior Swoopers | def. | O'Reilly Nets | 0 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 17:15 | (Under 10 Boys) | 1 | Hedgehogs | def. by | FoodWorks Flamethrowers | 24 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 18 Girls) | 29 | College Crocs | def. | Llama Ladies | 4 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 18 Girls) | 28 | Warriors | vs | Kildare Sparks | 28 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Division 3 Men) | 33 | Turtles | def. | Beavers | 28 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (Division 3 Men) | 64 | Union Club Hotel Llamas | def. | Green Baws | 33 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (Division 2 Men) | 69 | Venom | def. by | Foul outs | 84 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Women's Competition) | 30 | Little Melodies | def. by | Turvey Park Hotel | 32 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Women's Competition) | 18 | Pink Ladies | def. by | Jesters | 20 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 20:10 | (Division 4 Men) | 0 | Peacocks | def. by | The Pretenders | 0 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Division 3 Men) | 48 | BBB | def. | Chalkboarders | 15 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (Division 2 Men) | 0 | Riverina Cardiology Pacers | def. | Foul outs | 0 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (Division 3 Men) | 39 | The Creamers | def. by | Shooting Blanks | 41 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Women's Competition) | 18 | Turvey Park Hotel | def. by | Jesters | 28 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Women's Competition) | 8 | Pink Ladies | def. by | Little Melodies | 23 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 20:10 | (Division 4 Men) | 0 | The Swoopers | def. | Peacocks | 0 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Division 3 Men) | 53 | Green Baws | def. by | DP Farriers | 70 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (Division 3 Men) | 22 | BBB | def. by | Beavers | 31 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (Division 2 Men) | 40 | Venom | def. by | Lob City Rockets | 48 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 10 | Foodworks Flamethrowers 2.0 | def. by | Duncan Dunkers | 62 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 17 | Wizards | def. | Llamas | 6 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 42 | Dunkin Donuts | def. | No Limit Warriors | 29 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 45 | The Other Team | def. | JELLY FAM | 13 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 39 | Airballerz | def. by | RGPlastics Raptors | 75 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 61 | Dunkin' Donuts | def. | The Rock Raptors | 13 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Women's Competition) | 12 | Turvey Park Hotel | def. by | Pink Ladies | 45 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Women's Competition) | 33 | Little Melodies | def. by | Jesters | 46 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 20:10 | (Division 4 Men) | 0 | Palm and Pawn Tropics | vs | The Pretenders | 0 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 55 | Junior Swoopers | def. | Sanjos Strikers | 6 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 17:15 | (Under 10 Boys) | 12 | Cheetahs | def. by | FoodWorks Flamethrowers | 40 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 18 Girls) | 14 | College Crocs | def. by | Warriors | 24 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 18 Girls) | 35 | Kildare Sparks | def. | Llama Ladies | 26 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Division 3 Men) | 43 | Turtles | def. by | The Creamers | 59 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (Division 3 Men) | 41 | DP Farriers | def. by | Union Club Hotel Llamas | 85 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (Division 2 Men) | 67 | Nutters | def. | Spartans | 53 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 15 | Kerbsiders | def. by | The Brew Bulldogs | 42 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 22 | Nuthin But Net | def. by | Robbos Raptors | 35 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 33 | Wagga Wildcats | def. by | RGPlastics Young Bucks | 38 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 29 | JELLY FAM | def. by | Lumberjacks | 51 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 33 | Bears | def. by | Pink Kittens | 59 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 43 | Black magic | def. by | Spud spiders | 54 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Women's Competition) | 0 | Turvey Park Hotel | def. | Little Melodies | 0 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Women's Competition) | 0 | Jesters | def. | Pink Ladies | 0 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 20:10 | (Division 4 Men) | 0 | Anita Max Wynn | def. | Peacocks | 0 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 17 | Sanjos Strikers | def. | Hedgehogs | 11 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 17:15 | (Under 10 Boys) | 37 | Junior Swoopers | def. | FoodWorks Flamethrowers | 6 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 18 Girls) | 31 | College Crocs | def. by | Kildare Sparks | 39 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 18 Girls) | 34 | Llama Ladies | def. by | Warriors | 51 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Division 3 Men) | 47 | Union Club Hotel Llamas | def. | Shooting Blanks | 21 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (Division 3 Men) | 34 | Buzz city | def. | BBB | 30 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (Division 2 Men) | 64 | Froot Hoops | def. | Riverina Cardiology Pacers | 63 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 20 | Little Lakers | def. | Mavericks | 19 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 14 | Strikers | def. by | Backcourt Ballers | 47 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 22 | Celtics | def. by | Stingers | 61 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 39 | Lumberjacks | def. | The Other Team | 10 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 27 | Defaults | def. | RGFS Falcons | 14 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 44 | Koolaid Jammers | def. by | RWE | 71 |
27/05/24 (Mon) (Preliminary Final) |
18:30 | (Women's Competition) | 8 | Pink Ladies | def. by | Turvey Park Hotel | 16 |
27/05/24 (Mon) (Preliminary Final) |
19:20 | (Women's Competition) | 29 | Jesters | def. | Little Melodies | 26 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 24 | Wagga Wildcats | def. by | Junior Swoopers | 78 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 17:15 | (Under 10 Boys) | 20 | Bulls | def. by | FoodWorks Flamethrowers | 27 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 18 Girls) | 0 | Kildare Sparks | def. by | Warriors | 0 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 18 Girls) | 0 | Llama Ladies | def. | College Crocs | 0 |
29/05/24 (Wed) (Preliminary Final) |
18:30 | (Division 3 Men) | 48 | Union Club Hotel Llamas | def. | Buzz city | 31 |
29/05/24 (Wed) (Preliminary Final) |
19:20 | (Division 3 Men) | 37 | BBB | def. | Beavers | 31 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 58 | Duncan Dunkers | def. | Thunder | 10 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 9 | Llamas | def. by | Baking All Stars | 38 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 0 | Stingers | def. | RGPlastics Young Bucks | 0 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 79 | Lumberjacks | def. | Llamas | 33 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 17 | Grizzlies | def. by | Young Llamas | 65 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 34 | VTM Emperors | def. by | Kings | 35 |
03/06/24 (Mon) (Grand Final) |
18:30 | (Women's Competition) | 29 | Jesters | def. | Turvey Park Hotel | 17 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 5 | Hedgehogs | def. by | Bulls | 32 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 17:15 | (Under 10 Boys) | 6 | O'Reilly Nets | def. by | FoodWorks Flamethrowers | 14 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 18 Girls) | 30 | Llama Ladies | def. by | Kildare Sparks | 50 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 18 Girls) | 26 | Warriors | vs | College Crocs | 26 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 33 | Reno Wreckers | def. | The Brew Bulldogs | 25 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 18 | Sunday Timberwolves | def. by | Robbos Raptors | 78 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 25 | RGPlastics Young Bucks | def. by | No Limit Warriors | 38 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 0 | The Other Team | def. by | Llamas | 0 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 27 | SWOOPERS - Gold | def. by | Looneys | 56 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 60 | VTM Emperors | def. | Flames | 38 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 16 | Cheetahs | def. by | O'Reilly Nets | 20 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 17:15 | (Under 10 Boys) | 13 | Sanjos Strikers | def. by | FoodWorks Flamethrowers | 36 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 18 Girls) | 47 | Warriors | def. | Llama Ladies | 25 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 18 Girls) | 43 | Kildare Sparks | def. | College Crocs | 31 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 7 | Lightning Legends | def. by | Mavericks | 34 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 15 | Little Crows | def. by | Backcourt Ballers | 55 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 43 | Dunkin Donuts | def. | No Limit Warriors | 21 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 62 | JELLY FAM | def. | Llamas | 44 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 0 | Suns | def. | Pythons | 0 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 0 | Spud spiders | def. | Koolaid Jammers | 0 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 6 | O'Reilly Nets | def. by | Bulls | 25 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 17:15 | (Under 10 Boys) | 23 | Wagga Wildcats | def. | FoodWorks Flamethrowers | 14 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 18 Girls) | 0 | College Crocs | def. by | Llama Ladies | 0 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 18 Girls) | 30 | Warriors | def. by | Kildare Sparks | 38 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 20 | Foodworks Flamethrowers 2.0 | def. by | Thunder | 32 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 17 | Wizards | def. by | Baking All Stars | 36 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 44 | Wagga Wildcats | def. | RGPlastics Young Bucks | 36 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 43 | The Other Team | def. | JELLY FAM | 36 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 63 | SWOOPERS - Purple | def. | Airballerz | 34 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 72 | Spud spiders | def. | The Rock Raptors | 33 |
25/06/24 (Tue) (7th & 8th) |
16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 30 | Hedgehogs | def. by | Cheetahs | 32 |
25/06/24 (Tue) (3rd & 4th) |
17:15 | (Under 10 Boys) | 13 | FoodWorks Flamethrowers | def. by | Bulls | 15 |
25/06/24 (Tue) (Preliminary Final #1) |
18:00 | (Under 18 Girls) | 35 | Warriors | def. | College Crocs | 18 |
25/06/24 (Tue) (Preliminary Final #2) |
18:45 | (Under 18 Girls) | 37 | Kildare Sparks | def. | Llama Ladies | 10 |
25/06/24 (Tue) (Preliminary Final #1) |
19:30 | (Under 16 Girls) | 45 | Blue Thunder | def. | U14 Blaze | 21 |
28/06/24 (Fri) (Preliminary Final #2) |
16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 30 | Reno Wreckers | def. | The Brew Bulldogs | 22 |
28/06/24 (Fri) (Preliminary Final #2) |
17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 27 | Robbos Raptors | def. | Nuthin But Net | 19 |
28/06/24 (Fri) (Preliminary Final #2) |
18:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 35 | Dunkin Donuts | def. | No Limit Warriors | 24 |
28/06/24 (Fri) (Preliminary Final #2) |
18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 49 | The Other Team | def. | JELLY FAM | 36 |
28/06/24 (Fri) (Preliminary Final #2) |
19:30 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 36 | VTM Emperors | def. | Kings | 29 |