PCYC - Court 4
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 4 Men) | 45 | Badgers | def. | Palm and Pawn Tropics | 29 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Division 4 Men) | 41 | Ball handlers | def. by | The Swoopers | 42 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 4 Men) | 41 | Palm and Pawn Tropics | def. | Peacocks | 35 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Division 4 Men) | 35 | LIGHTNING | def. | The Pretenders | 34 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 30 | Little Lakers | def. | Foodworks Flamethrowers 2.0 | 2 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 20 | Strikers | def. by | Wizards | 29 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 0 | Looneys | def. by | Pythons | 0 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 16 | RGFS Falcons | def. by | Bears | 47 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 83 | SWOOPERS - Purple | def. | SWOOPERS - Gold | 34 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 48 | Spud spiders | def. | Dunkin' Donuts | 42 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 4 Men) | 28 | LIGHTNING | def. | Spartans | 24 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Division 4 Men) | 25 | The Pufferfish | def. by | The Pretenders | 27 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 20 | Hedgehogs | def. by | Sanjos Strikers | 27 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 10 | RGPlastics Raptors | def. by | Sly Foxes | 29 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 14 Girls) | 62 | Lil' Melodies Phoenix (Yellow) | def. | Opals | 14 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls) | 26 | Hoop Stars | def. | Kildare Lakers | 17 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 49 | Duncan Dunkers | def. | Kerbsiders | 11 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 2 | Llamas | def. by | Nuthin But Net | 37 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 32 | Pythons | vs | Airballerz | 32 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 52 | Young Llamas | def. | Defaults | 17 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 52 | RGPlastics Raptors | def. | Suns | 28 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 65 | VTM Emperors | def. | The Rock Raptors | 13 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 4 Men) | 24 | Palm and Pawn Tropics | def. | All time | 17 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Division 4 Men) | 59 | Wizards | def. | Peacocks | 27 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 46 | Junior Swoopers | def. | Wagga Wildcats | 17 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 17 | Lockhart and Culcairn Medical Practice Storm | def. by | Vipers | 21 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 14 Girls) | 18 | Lil' Melodies Phoenix (Purple) | def. by | Llamas | 21 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls) | 27 | U14 Blaze | def. | Kildare Lakers | 24 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 4 Men) | 7 | Palm and Pawn Tropics | def. by | Wizards | 54 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Division 4 Men) | 26 | All time | def. | Anita Max Wynn | 25 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 39 | FoodWorks Flamethrowers | def. | O'Reilly Nets | 0 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 12 | SUN DAY Brand & Design Studio Dream | def. by | RGPlastics Raptors | 18 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 14 Girls) | 9 | Pink Penguins | def. by | Lil' Melodies Phoenix (Yellow) | 23 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls) | 16 | Kildare Lakers | def. by | Blue Thunder | 26 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 52 | The Brew Bulldogs | def. | Little Lakers | 4 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 62 | Robbos Raptors | def. | Strikers | 14 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 27 | Airballerz | vs | Bears | 27 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 44 | Looneys | def. | Grizzlies | 25 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 37 | Pink Kittens | def. by | SWOOPERS - Purple | 42 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 66 | Kings | def. | Koolaid Jammers | 58 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 4 Men) | 42 | Wizards | def. | The Pretenders | 33 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Division 4 Men) | 46 | LIGHTNING | def. | Palm and Pawn Tropics | 31 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 0 | Hedgehogs | def. by | Wagga Wildcats | 18 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 40 | Sly Foxes | def. | Lockhart and Culcairn Medical Practice Storm | 2 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 14 Girls) | 19 | Opals | def. by | Lil' Melodies Phoenix (Purple) | 42 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls) | 24 | U14 Blaze | def. by | Blue Thunder | 42 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (Division 2 Men) | 62 | Venom | def. | Froot Hoops | 45 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 20 | Mavericks | def. by | Duncan Dunkers | 22 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 57 | Backcourt Ballers | def. | Llamas | 3 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 33 | Bears | def. | Defaults | 24 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 43 | Pythons | def. | SWOOPERS - Gold | 25 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 17 | RGFS Falcons | def. by | RGPlastics Raptors | 53 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 28 | The Rock Raptors | def. by | Kings | 55 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 4 Men) | 42 | Badgers | def. by | The Pretenders | 43 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Division 4 Men) | 38 | Wizards | def. by | The Swoopers | 45 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 48 | Junior Swoopers | def. | Hedgehogs | 5 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 32 | Vipers | def. | SUN DAY Brand & Design Studio Dream | 14 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 14 Girls) | 39 | Llamas | def. | Pink Penguins | 14 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls) | 20 | Hoop Stars | def. by | Blue Thunder | 41 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 4 | Thunder | def. by | The Brew Bulldogs | 45 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 35 | Baking All Stars | def. by | Robbos Raptors | 60 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 65 | Defaults | def. | Grizzlies | 22 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 17 | Airballerz | def. | Suns | 14 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 48 | Young Llamas | def. | Pink Kittens | 33 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 21 | The Rock Raptors | def. by | Flames | 54 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 4 Men) | 46 | Badgers | def. by | Wizards | 59 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Division 4 Men) | 57 | The Swoopers | def. | Anita Max Wynn | 19 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 14 | Bulls | def. by | Sanjos Strikers | 18 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 27 | Sly Foxes | def. | RGPlastics Raptors | 10 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 14 Girls) | 6 | Opals | def. by | Lil' Melodies Phoenix (Yellow) | 53 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls) | 32 | U14 Blaze | def. | Hoop Stars | 29 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 4 Men) | 23 | Palm and Pawn Tropics | def. by | The Swoopers | 48 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Division 4 Men) | 42 | The Pufferfish | def. by | LIGHTNING | 44 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 4 Men) | 38 | The Pretenders | def. by | LIGHTNING | 55 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Division 4 Men) | 41 | Wizards | def. by | Spartans | 59 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 62 | Reno Wreckers | def. | Mavericks | 16 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 14 | Sunday Timberwolves | def. by | Backcourt Ballers | 89 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 41 | Grizzlies | def. | SWOOPERS - Gold | 27 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 41 | Bears | def. by | SWOOPERS - Purple | 51 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 30 | Looneys | def. | RGFS Falcons | 14 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 35 | Koolaid Jammers | def. by | NRMA Wolves | 59 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 4 Men) | 38 | Anita Max Wynn | def. | All time | 18 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Division 4 Men) | 40 | LIGHTNING | def. | Badgers | 26 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 16 | O'Reilly Nets | def. | Hedgehogs | 8 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 11 | Vipers | def. by | Lockhart and Culcairn Medical Practice Storm | 13 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 14 Girls) | 23 | Llamas | vs | Lil' Melodies Phoenix (Purple) | 23 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls) | 30 | Hoop Stars | def. | Kildare Lakers | 23 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 24 | Lightning Legends | def. | Thunder | 6 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 17 | Little Crows | def. | Baking All Stars | 13 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 31 | SWOOPERS - Gold | def. by | Suns | 57 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 9 | Defaults | def. by | RGPlastics Raptors | 36 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 0 | Pythons | vs | Young Llamas | 0 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 23 | RWE | def. by | Dunkin' Donuts | 42 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 4 Men) | 0 | All time | def. by | The Pretenders | 0 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Division 4 Men) | 33 | Spartans | def. | The Pufferfish | 32 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 48 | Wagga Wildcats | def. | O'Reilly Nets | 4 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 21 | RGPlastics Raptors | def. | SUN DAY Brand & Design Studio Dream | 12 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 14 Girls) | 21 | Lil' Melodies Phoenix (Yellow) | def. by | Pink Penguins | 30 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls) | 25 | Kildare Lakers | def. | U14 Blaze | 24 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 9 | Foodworks Flamethrowers 2.0 | def. by | Reno Wreckers | 81 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 16 | Wizards | def. by | Sunday Timberwolves | 56 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 29 | Suns | def. by | SWOOPERS - Purple | 48 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 22 | Grizzlies | def. by | Pink Kittens | 63 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 28 | Airballerz | def. by | Looneys | 36 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 44 | Dunkin' Donuts | def. | Flames | 40 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 33 | Hedgehogs | def. | Cheetahs | 4 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 14 | Lockhart and Culcairn Medical Practice Storm | def. by | Sly Foxes | 46 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 14 Girls) | 60 | Lil' Melodies Phoenix (Purple) | def. | Opals | 14 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls) | 29 | Kildare Lakers | def. by | Blue Thunder | 60 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 15 | Kerbsiders | def. by | Lightning Legends | 18 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 46 | Nuthin But Net | def. | Little Crows | 10 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 43 | SWOOPERS - Purple | def. | RGPlastics Raptors | 37 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 27 | SWOOPERS - Gold | def. by | RGFS Falcons | 48 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 46 | Bears | def. | Pythons | 11 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 47 | Flames | def. | Koolaid Jammers | 40 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 62 | Junior Swoopers | def. | Cheetahs | 2 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 16 | SUN DAY Brand & Design Studio Dream | def. by | Vipers | 31 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 14 Girls) | 16 | Pink Penguins | def. by | Llamas | 32 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls) | 24 | U14 Blaze | def. by | Blue Thunder | 40 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 8 | Foodworks Flamethrowers 2.0 | def. by | Little Lakers | 51 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 13 | Wizards | def. by | Strikers | 63 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 49 | RGPlastics Raptors | def. by | Pink Kittens | 53 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 26 | Suns | def. by | Young Llamas | 40 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 35 | Defaults | def. | Airballerz | 26 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 43 | Black magic | def. | NRMA Wolves | 34 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 30 | Junior Swoopers | def. | Bulls | 6 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 45 | Sly Foxes | def. | RGPlastics Raptors | 8 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 14 Girls) | 7 | Opals | def. by | Lil' Melodies Phoenix (Yellow) | 59 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls) | 22 | Hoop Stars | def. by | Blue Thunder | 34 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 18 | Kerbsiders | def. by | Duncan Dunkers | 45 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 33 | Nuthin But Net | def. | Llamas | 13 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 91 | Pink Kittens | def. | RGFS Falcons | 32 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 44 | SWOOPERS - Purple | def. by | Looneys | 45 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 22 | Grizzlies | def. by | Bears | 44 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 47 | Black magic | def. | RWE | 28 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 16:30 | (Under 10 Boys) | 28 | Cheetahs | def. by | Sanjos Strikers | 46 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 7 | Vipers | def. by | Lockhart and Culcairn Medical Practice Storm | 16 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Under 14 Girls) | 18 | Llamas | def. | Lil' Melodies Phoenix (Purple) | 16 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls) | 24 | U14 Blaze | def. by | Hoop Stars | 44 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Boys ) | 11 | Little Lakers | def. by | The Brew Bulldogs | 44 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 17 | Strikers | def. by | Robbos Raptors | 39 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 5 | RGFS Falcons | def. by | Young Llamas | 68 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 78 | RGPlastics Raptors | def. | Pythons | 42 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 12 | SWOOPERS - Gold | def. by | Defaults | 51 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (Under 18 Boys ) | 86 | VTM Emperors | def. | RWE | 38 |
25/06/24 (Tue) (Under 12 Girls) |
17:15 | (Under 10 Girls ) | 4 | Green Homes Australia Spirit | def. | Home At Heart Wagga Aces | 3 |
25/06/24 (Tue) (Preliminary Final #2) |
18:00 | (Under 12 Girls) | 24 | RGPlastics Raptors | def. | Vipers | 18 |
25/06/24 (Tue) (Preliminary Final #2) |
18:45 | (Under 14 Girls) | 20 | Lil' Melodies Phoenix (Yellow) | def. by | Lil' Melodies Phoenix (Purple) | 24 |
28/06/24 (Fri) (Preliminary Final #2) |
18:45 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | Pink Kittens | vs | SWOOPERS - Purple |