*ARC Campbelltown 2
Venue Address
531 Lower North East Road
Campbelltown
Phone
83369350
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Campbelltown
Phone
83369350
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/03/24 (Fri) | 15:00 | (EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS CHAMPS) | 28 | McKinnon Cougars 14.1 | def. by | *Melbourne Tigers 14.1 | 45 |
29/03/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS CHAMPS) | 19 | Kilsyth Cobras 12.1 | def. by | *Melbourne Tigers 12.1 | 26 |
29/03/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS CHAMPS) | 19 | Norwood Flames 14.1 | def. by | Forestville Eagles - Darryl | 54 |
29/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS CHAMPS) | 48 | Camberwell Dragons 16.1 | def. | Bulleen Boomers 16.1 | 25 |
29/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS CHAMPS) | 69 | Kingston 18.1 | def. by | Woodville Warriors 18.1 | 82 |
29/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (EASTER 2024 - U21 MEN CHAMPS) | 57 | *Modbury Vipers | def. by | *Lockdown Academy 21.1 | 60 |
29/03/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS CHAMPS) | 67 | McKinnon Cougars 18.1 | def. | *Lockdown Academy 18.1 | 49 |
30/03/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS CHAMPS) | 42 | Hawthorn Magic 12.1 | def. | Kingston 12.1 | 28 |
30/03/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS CHAMPS) | 45 | Eastern Mavericks 12.1 | def. | Norwood Flames 12.1 | 33 |
30/03/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS CHAMPS) | 35 | Camberwell Dragons 14.1 | def. by | Sturt Sabres 14.1 | 48 |
30/03/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U21 WOMEN) | 63 | *Norwood Flames 21 | def. | *Camberwell Dragons 20.2 | 30 |
30/03/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS CHAMPS) | 26 | Sturt Sabres 16.1 | def. by | Keilor Thunder 16.1 | 52 |
30/03/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS CHAMPS) | 18 | McKinnon Cougars 16.1 | def. by | Norwood Flames 16.1 | 47 |
30/03/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS CHAMPS) | 56 | Nunawading Spectres 12.1 | def. | McKinnon Cougars 12.1 | 21 |
30/03/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS CHAMPS) | 57 | Adelaide Warriors | def. | McKinnon Cougars 18.1 | 55 |
30/03/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U21 WOMEN) | 59 | *Norwood Flames 21 | def. | Kingston 21 | 24 |
30/03/24 (Sat) | 17:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS CHAMPS) | 48 | Norwood Flames 12.1 | def. by | Camberwell Dragons 12.1 | 51 |
30/03/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS CHAMPS) | 69 | West Adelaide Bearcats 16.1 | def. | Ringwood Hawks 16.1 | 48 |
30/03/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS CHAMPS) | 58 | Camberwell Dragons 14.1 | def. | Kilsyth Cobras 14.1 | 29 |
30/03/24 (Sat) | 20:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS CHAMPS) | 51 | Camberwell Dragons 16.2 | def. | Keilor Thunder 16.1 | 49 |
30/03/24 (Sat) | 21:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U21 MEN CHAMPS) | 45 | Eastside Rams 21 | def. | Papa Jax Baked Potatos | 41 |
31/03/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS CHAMPS) | 41 | Sydney Comets 12.1 | def. | Norths Bears 12.1 | 24 |
31/03/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS CHAMPS) | 47 | Kingston 14.1 | def. | Sydney Comets Gold | 44 |
31/03/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS CHAMPS) | 39 | Lockdown Academy 18.1 | def. by | Geelong United | 42 |
31/03/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS CHAMPS) | 48 | Norwood Flames 12.1 | def. | West Adelaide Bearcats 12.1 | 43 |
31/03/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS CHAMPS) | 27 | Hornsby Spiders 12 | def. by | Kilsyth Cobras 12.1 | 38 |
31/03/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS CHAMPS) | 37 | Southern Tigers 14.1 | def. by | Knox Raiders 14.1 | 57 |
31/03/24 (Sun) | 16:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS CHAMPS) | 51 | Bulleen Boomers 16.1 | def. | Ringwood Hawks 16.1 | 31 |
31/03/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS CHAMPS) | 30 | Waverley Falcons 12.1 | def. by | *Bulleen Boomers 12.1 | 52 |
31/03/24 (Sun) | 18:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS CHAMPS) | 36 | West Adelaide Bearcats 12.1 | def. by | McKinnon Cougars 12.1 | 38 |
31/03/24 (Sun) | 19:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U21 WOMEN) | 55 | *Camberwell Dragons 20.2 | def. | Kingston 21 | 31 |
31/03/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS CHAMPS) | 52 | Woodville Warriors 18.1 | def. by | Adelaide Warriors | 67 |
01/04/24 (Mon) | 08:00 | (EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS CHAMPS) | 54 | Nunawading Spectres 12.1 | def. | *Melbourne Tigers 12.1 | 24 |
01/04/24 (Mon) | 09:00 | (EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS CHAMPS) | 43 | Norths Bears 14.1 | def. | Knox Raiders 14.1 | 38 |
01/04/24 (Mon) | 10:00 | (EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS CHAMPS) | 33 | Camberwell Dragons 16.1 | def. by | Norwood Flames 16.1 | 43 |
01/04/24 (Mon) | 11:00 | (EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS CHAMPS) | 55 | Norwood Flames 18.1 | def. | Adelaide Warriors | 46 |
01/04/24 (Mon) | 12:00 | (EASTER 2024 - U21 WOMEN) | 45 | *Norwood Flames 21 | def. | Camberwell Dragons 21.1 | 20 |