DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
18/05/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
33 |
All Blacks |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Red Tornadoes |
10 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Inner City Wildcats |
def. |
Reddam Boomers |
10 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
24 |
Inner City Cupcakes |
def. by |
Proball Fever |
30 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
4 |
Sydney HoopStars Sparks |
def. by |
Reddam Tigers |
16 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
0 |
Inner City Magic |
def. by |
All Blacks |
20 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
24 |
Inner City Diamonds |
def. |
Newtown Fire |
20 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
40 |
Newtown Scorpions |
def. |
Inner City Scorpions |
29 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
33 |
Inner City Demons |
def. |
Newtown Bears |
6 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
47 |
Inner City Hurricanes |
def. |
Reddam Spurs |
8 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
28 |
Proball Nets |
def. |
Newtown Stallions |
8 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
23 |
Inner City Dragons |
def. |
Newtown Force |
20 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
45 |
Newtown Blazers |
def. |
Newtown Seahawks |
28 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
48 |
Big Dream 16B |
def. |
Reddam Mavericks |
13 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
36 |
Sydney HoopStars Trojans |
def. |
Newtown Raptors |
20 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
27 |
Sydney HoopStars Yellow Jackets |
def. by |
Inner City Ohana |
55 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
22 |
All Blacks |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Storm |
4 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
6 |
Reddam Boomers |
def. by |
Proball Fever |
61 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
2 |
Inner City Wildcats |
def. by |
Reddam Tigers |
11 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
50 |
Inner City Cupcakes |
def. |
Proball Liberty |
15 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
24 |
All Blacks |
def. by |
Inner City Diamonds |
61 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
33 |
ProBall Raptors |
vs |
Road Runner |
33 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
32 |
Sydney HoopStars Longhorns |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Runnin' Rebels |
24 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
57 |
Inner City Vipers |
def. |
Black Mambas |
48 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
42 |
Sydney HoopStars Mustangs |
def. |
Reddam Rockets |
19 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
101 |
MPB 14 |
def. |
Proball Pacers |
12 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
36 |
Sydney HoopStars Trojans |
def. by |
Reddam Mavericks |
46 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
23 |
Newtown Force |
def. by |
Big Dream 16B |
37 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
31 |
Newtown Seahawks |
def. |
Newtown Raptors |
29 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
11 |
Newtown Blazers |
def. by |
Inner City Dragons |
36 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
48 |
KHY Mavens |
def. by |
Road Runners Blue |
51 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
25 |
Proball Fever |
def. |
Reddam Tigers |
22 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
10 |
Reddam Boomers |
def. by |
Proball Liberty |
15 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
16 |
Inner City Wildcats |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Sparks |
3 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U12 Boys Div 5 (2024-2)) |
33 |
Sydney HoopStars Buckeyes |
def. |
Proball Cavaliers |
19 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
21 |
Proball Wizards |
def. by |
Newtown Stallions |
26 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
53 |
Black Mambas |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Runnin' Rebels |
31 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
52 |
Inner City Vipers |
def. |
Road Runner |
33 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
54 |
Sydney HoopStars Longhorns |
def. |
ProBall Raptors |
39 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
16 |
Sydney HoopStars Huskies |
def. by |
Newtown Lions |
41 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
28 |
Sydney HoopStars Mustangs |
def. by |
Inner City Ballerz |
42 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
41 |
Inner City Demons |
def. |
Reddam Spurs |
10 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
21 |
Sydney HoopStars Adders |
def. by |
Sacramento Kings |
42 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
36 |
Big Dream 12 |
def. |
MPB 12 |
18 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
23 |
Inner City Lightning |
def. |
Road Runners Blue |
17 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U18 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
21 |
Newtown Elefants |
def. by |
Newtown Vipers |
50 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
42 |
Reddam Tigers |
def. |
Proball Liberty |
0 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
29 |
Proball Fever |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Sparks |
9 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U12 Boys Div 5 (2024-2)) |
34 |
Sydney HoopStars Tigers |
def. |
Proball Lakers |
20 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
2 |
Reddam Boomers |
def. by |
Inner City Cupcakes |
42 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
35 |
Inner City Scorpions |
def. |
Inner City Diamonds |
16 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
14 |
Newtown Fire |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Supersonics |
48 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
49 |
Newtown Scorpions |
def. |
All Blacks |
20 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) |
34 |
Inner City Clippers |
def. |
Road Runners |
17 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
32 |
Inner City Ballerz |
def. |
Newtown Lions |
28 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
31 |
Sydney HoopStars Huskies |
def. |
Reddam Rockets |
22 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
22 |
Newtown Raptors |
def. by |
Reddam Mavericks |
36 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
23 |
Inner City Lightning |
def. by |
KHY Mavens |
34 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
28 |
Inner City Dragons |
def. by |
Big Dream 16B |
29 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
27 |
Newtown Force |
def. by |
Newtown Seahawks |
43 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
34 |
Newtown Blazers |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Trojans |
37 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
22 |
Proball Liberty |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Sparks |
22 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
14 |
Reddam Tigers |
def. |
Inner City Cupcakes |
12 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
44 |
Proball Fever |
def. |
Inner City Wildcats |
18 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U12 Boys Div 5 (2024-2)) |
33 |
Sydney HoopStars Buckeyes |
def. |
Reddam Pelicans |
2 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
44 |
Newtown Stallions |
def. |
Newtown Bears |
8 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
68 |
Inner City Vipers |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Runnin' Rebels |
24 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
46 |
Black Mambas |
def. |
ProBall Raptors |
40 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
36 |
Road Runner |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Longhorns |
37 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
37 |
MPB 14 |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Huskies |
14 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
27 |
Sydney HoopStars Mustangs |
def. by |
Proball Mavs |
31 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
34 |
Inner City Dragons |
def. |
Newtown Seahawks |
12 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
23 |
Sydney HoopStars Trojans |
def. by |
Newtown Force |
24 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
34 |
Big Dream 16B |
def. |
Newtown Raptors |
18 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
40 |
Newtown Blazers |
def. |
Reddam Mavericks |
32 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
31 |
Big Dream Ballers |
def. by |
Dragons |
46 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
8 |
Sydney HoopStars Sparks |
def. by |
Inner City Cupcakes |
22 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
18 |
Proball Liberty |
def. |
Inner City Wildcats |
14 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
28 |
Reddam Tigers |
def. |
Reddam Boomers |
2 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U12 Boys Div 5 (2024-2)) |
42 |
ProBall Thunder |
def. |
Proball Lakers |
16 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
24 |
Newtown Bears |
def. |
Proball Nets |
20 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
41 |
Road Runner |
def. by |
Black Mambas |
46 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
36 |
Sydney HoopStars Runnin' Rebels |
def. by |
ProBall Raptors |
41 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
54 |
Inner City Vipers |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Longhorns |
44 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
12 |
Inner City Ballerz |
def. by |
MPB 14 |
27 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
36 |
Proball Mavs |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Huskies |
25 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
37 |
Newtown Blazers |
def. |
Newtown Raptors |
25 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
29 |
Inner City Dragons |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Trojans |
30 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
14 |
Newtown Seahawks |
def. by |
Big Dream 16B |
23 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
27 |
Reddam Mavericks |
vs |
Newtown Force |
27 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
44 |
Inner City Ohana |
def. |
Inner City Lightning |
24 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
35 |
Inner City Cupcakes |
def. |
Inner City Wildcats |
17 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Sydney HoopStars Sparks |
def. |
Reddam Boomers |
0 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
17 |
Proball Liberty |
def. by |
Proball Fever |
46 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U12 Boys Div 5 (2024-2)) |
42 |
Reddam Kings |
def. |
Reddam Pelicans |
4 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
18 |
Reddam Spurs |
def. by |
Newtown Stallions |
32 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
54 |
Inner City Vipers |
def. |
ProBall Raptors |
41 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
42 |
Sydney HoopStars Longhorns |
def. by |
Black Mambas |
47 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
30 |
Sydney HoopStars Runnin' Rebels |
def. by |
Road Runner |
59 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
44 |
Newtown Lions |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Mustangs |
23 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
35 |
Sydney HoopStars Huskies |
def. |
Proball Pacers |
6 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
38 |
Newtown Seahawks |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Trojans |
51 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
38 |
Big Dream 16B |
def. |
Newtown Blazers |
16 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
36 |
Inner City Dragons |
def. |
Reddam Mavericks |
14 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
22 |
Newtown Force |
def. |
Newtown Raptors |
15 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Sydney HoopStars Adders |
def. |
Reddam Lakers |
0 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Red Tornadoes |
vs |
Reddam Eagles |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
|
Reddam Boomers |
vs |
Inner City Wildcats |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
|
Proball Fever |
vs |
Inner City Cupcakes |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
|
Reddam Tigers |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Sparks |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Aztecs |
vs |
Proball Wizards |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Vipers |
vs |
Black Mambas |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Longhorns |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Runnin' Rebels |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
ProBall Raptors |
vs |
Road Runner |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Inner City Ballerz |
vs |
Proball Pacers |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
MPB 14 |
vs |
Newtown Lions |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Newtown Seahawks |
vs |
Reddam Mavericks |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Inner City Dragons |
vs |
Newtown Raptors |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Newtown Force |
vs |
Newtown Blazers |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Trojans |
vs |
Big Dream 16B |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Inner City Ohana |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Yellow Jackets |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
|
Reddam Tigers |
vs |
Inner City Wildcats |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
|
Proball Liberty |
vs |
Inner City Cupcakes |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U12 Boys Div 5 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Tigers |
vs |
Reddam Kings |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
|
Proball Wizards |
vs |
Newtown Bears |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
|
Proball Nets |
vs |
Reddam Spurs |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Black Mambas |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Runnin' Rebels |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Vipers |
vs |
Road Runner |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
ProBall Raptors |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Longhorns |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Huskies |
vs |
Inner City Ballerz |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Reddam Rockets |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Mustangs |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Reddam Mavericks |
vs |
Big Dream 16B |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Newtown Force |
vs |
Inner City Dragons |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Newtown Raptors |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Trojans |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Newtown Seahawks |
vs |
Newtown Blazers |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Road Runners Blue |
vs |
KHY Mavens |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
|
Reddam Tigers |
vs |
Proball Fever |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
|
Proball Liberty |
vs |
Reddam Boomers |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U12 Boys Div 5 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Buckeyes |
vs |
Proball Cavaliers |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Sparks |
vs |
Inner City Wildcats |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Aztecs |
vs |
Proball Nets |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Longhorns |
vs |
Road Runner |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Black Mambas |
vs |
ProBall Raptors |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Vipers |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Runnin' Rebels |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Proball Mavs |
vs |
MPB 14 |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Inner City Ballerz |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Mustangs |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Newtown Raptors |
vs |
Newtown Seahawks |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Reddam Mavericks |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Trojans |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Big Dream 16B |
vs |
Newtown Force |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Inner City Dragons |
vs |
Newtown Blazers |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Yellow Jackets |
vs |
Dragons |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
|
Proball Liberty |
vs |
Reddam Tigers |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Sparks |
vs |
Proball Fever |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Cupcakes |
vs |
Reddam Boomers |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U12 Boys Div 5 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Tigers |
vs |
Proball Lakers |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Scorpions |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Supersonics |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Road Runner |
vs |
Black Mambas |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Vipers |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Longhorns |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Runnin' Rebels |
vs |
ProBall Raptors |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Proball Mavs |
vs |
Proball Pacers |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Reddam Rockets |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Huskies |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Big Dream 16B |
vs |
Inner City Dragons |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Reddam Mavericks |
vs |
Newtown Raptors |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Trojans |
vs |
Newtown Blazers |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Newtown Seahawks |
vs |
Newtown Force |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
KHY Mavens |
vs |
Inner City Lightning |
|