Ct 2 - MPCYC
Venue Address
531
Illawarra Road
Marrickville
Phone
9559 7722
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Illawarra Road
Marrickville
Phone
9559 7722
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 57 | Inner City Wolves | def. | Maccabi Cavaliers | 42 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 46 | KHY Apollos | def. by | Road Runners Admirals | 63 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 20 | Harbour City 16A | def. | Inner City Eagles | 0 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U18 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 28 | Inner City Panthers | def. by | White Eagles 18A | 38 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 48 | Inner City Warriors | def. | Newtown Bulls | 43 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 46 | Harbour City 18A | def. by | Showtime MVP Ballers | 53 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 55 | Inner City Mavericks | def. | Reddam Magic | 41 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 38 | Road Runners Orange | def. by | Road Runners Navy | 47 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 0 | KHY Astronauts | def. by | All Blacks | 20 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 48 | Newtown Krakens | def. | Inner City Rockets | 42 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 50 | Road Runners Orange | def. by | KHY Astronauts | 68 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 49 | Showtime MVP Ballers | def. by | Newtown Krakens | 91 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 72 | Road Runners Navy | def. | Inner City Rockets | 51 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 65 | All Blacks | def. | Inner City Mavericks | 43 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 50 | Harbour City 18A | def. by | Reddam Magic | 59 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 60 | Harbour City 16A | def. | KHY Apollos | 48 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 53 | Inner City Eagles | def. | Newtown Bulls | 48 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 42 | Inner City Warriors | def. | Maccabi Cavaliers | 31 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 56 | Inner City Wolves | def. | Road Runners Admirals | 53 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 52 | Harbour City 16A | def. | Newtown Bulls | 42 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 42 | Inner City Warriors | def. by | Road Runners Admirals | 48 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 57 | Inner City Eagles | def. | Maccabi Cavaliers | 37 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 39 | Inner City Wolves | def. by | KHY Apollos | 40 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 53 | Reddam Magic | def. | Newtown Krakens | 47 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 44 | All Blacks | def. | Harbour City 18A | 33 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 56 | Inner City Rockets | def. by | Road Runners Orange | 70 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 52 | Inner City Mavericks | def. by | KHY Astronauts | 72 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 67 | Road Runners Navy | def. | Showtime MVP Ballers | 50 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 38 | Newtown Krakens | def. by | All Blacks | 46 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 68 | Showtime MVP Ballers | def. | Inner City Rockets | 49 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 80 | KHY Astronauts | def. | Harbour City 18A | 44 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 28 | Road Runners Orange | def. by | Inner City Mavericks | 35 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 49 | Reddam Magic | def. by | Road Runners Navy | 73 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 64 | Inner City Eagles | def. | KHY Apollos | 39 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 38 | Inner City Warriors | def. by | Inner City Wolves | 53 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 29 | Harbour City 16A | def. by | Road Runners Admirals | 32 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 42 | Maccabi Cavaliers | def. | Newtown Bulls | 41 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 77 | Road Runners Admirals | def. | Maccabi Cavaliers | 30 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 68 | KHY Apollos | def. | Newtown Bulls | 27 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 51 | Inner City Eagles | def. by | Inner City Wolves | 68 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 39 | Harbour City 16A | def. by | Inner City Warriors | 61 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 58 | Showtime MVP Ballers | def. | Inner City Mavericks | 38 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 46 | Inner City Rockets | def. by | Harbour City 18A | 57 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 36 | All Blacks | def. | Road Runners Orange | 33 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 72 | Road Runners Navy | def. | Newtown Krakens | 30 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 39 | Reddam Magic | def. by | KHY Astronauts | 66 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 34 | Road Runners Navy | def. by | All Blacks | 41 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 58 | Newtown Krakens | def. by | KHY Astronauts | 85 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 52 | Inner City Rockets | def. by | Reddam Magic | 68 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 45 | Harbour City 18A | def. | Inner City Mavericks | 38 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 20 | Showtime MVP Ballers | def. | Road Runners Orange | 0 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 46 | Inner City Wolves | def. by | Newtown Bulls | 53 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 28 | Harbour City 16A | def. by | Maccabi Cavaliers | 35 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 55 | Inner City Warriors | def. | KHY Apollos | 49 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 51 | Inner City Eagles | def. by | Road Runners Admirals | 57 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 0 | Inner City Eagles | def. by | Inner City Warriors | 20 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U18 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 39 | Botany Forsaken | def. by | White Eagles 18A | 58 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 38 | Harbour City 16A | def. by | Inner City Wolves | 44 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 47 | Road Runners Admirals | def. | Newtown Bulls | 33 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 80 | KHY Apollos | def. | Maccabi Cavaliers | 43 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 55 | KHY Astronauts | def. | Road Runners Navy | 51 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 30 | Road Runners Orange | def. by | Harbour City 18A | 43 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 52 | Inner City Mavericks | def. | Newtown Krakens | 45 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 32 | Reddam Magic | def. by | Showtime MVP Ballers | 37 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | 81 | All Blacks | def. | Inner City Rockets | 42 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Reddam Magic | vs | Road Runners Orange | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Road Runners Navy | vs | Inner City Mavericks | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Showtime MVP Ballers | vs | All Blacks | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Newtown Krakens | vs | Harbour City 18A | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Inner City Rockets | vs | KHY Astronauts | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Inner City Wolves | vs | Maccabi Cavaliers | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | KHY Apollos | vs | Road Runners Admirals | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Inner City Warriors | vs | Newtown Bulls | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Harbour City 16A | vs | Inner City Eagles | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Harbour City 16A | vs | KHY Apollos | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Inner City Eagles | vs | Newtown Bulls | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Inner City Warriors | vs | Maccabi Cavaliers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Inner City Wolves | vs | Road Runners Admirals | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Inner City Mavericks | vs | Inner City Rockets | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Road Runners Orange | vs | Newtown Krakens | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Harbour City 18A | vs | Road Runners Navy | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | All Blacks | vs | Reddam Magic | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | KHY Astronauts | vs | Showtime MVP Ballers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | All Blacks | vs | Newtown Krakens | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Road Runners Navy | vs | Reddam Magic | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Harbour City 18A | vs | KHY Astronauts | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Inner City Rockets | vs | Showtime MVP Ballers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Inner City Mavericks | vs | Road Runners Orange | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Inner City Warriors | vs | Road Runners Admirals | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Inner City Eagles | vs | Maccabi Cavaliers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Inner City Wolves | vs | KHY Apollos | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Harbour City 16A | vs | Newtown Bulls | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Inner City Eagles | vs | Inner City Warriors | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Harbour City 16A | vs | Inner City Wolves | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Road Runners Admirals | vs | Newtown Bulls | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | KHY Apollos | vs | Maccabi Cavaliers | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Reddam Magic | vs | Harbour City 18A | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | KHY Astronauts | vs | Road Runners Orange | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Newtown Krakens | vs | Showtime MVP Ballers | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Inner City Mavericks | vs | All Blacks | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)) | Inner City Rockets | vs | Road Runners Navy |