Comets Stadium Ct 2
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 44 | Inner City Hawkes | def. | Electric Eels | 36 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 42 | Maccabi Benny's Ball | def. | Garuda Rangers | 22 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 16 | Waivers | def. | Magic Mushrooms | 14 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 27 | Pagewood Meerkats | def. by | ICON | 36 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 72 | Inner City Spartans | def. | Inner City Dave's Army | 43 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 43 | Maccabi Mishpoochas | def. | Outer City | 41 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 27 | Bouncers | vs | Newcastle Nordiques | 27 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 59 | Pick Pockets | def. | Air Ballers | 44 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 48 | Nuketown | def. by | Allawah Speedstars | 56 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 19 | KHY Sky Blue | def. by | Urban Legends | 52 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 27 | Newtown Wolves | def. | Nothing but Netscape Navigator | 18 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 38 | Newtown Dragons | def. | Outer City | 37 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 35 | Legacy | vs | Inner City Dave's Army | 35 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 31 | Garuda Rangers | vs | Electric Eels | 31 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 22 | Inner City Hawkes | def. by | Magic Mushrooms | 45 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 17 | Maccabi Benny's Ball | def. by | ICON | 29 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 48 | Waivers | def. | Inner City Buzz | 29 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 57 | Maccabi Heat | def. | Native Born | 52 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 53 | Maccabi Kings | def. | KHY | 39 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 33 | Maccabi Warriors | def. by | KHY Gonzastars | 39 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 21:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | South Sydney Spartans | def. | Unique | 0 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 22:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 33 | UNSW White | def. by | Blue Tongues | 35 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 40 | Newtown Wolves | vs | Allawah Speedstars | 40 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 38 | Bouncers | def. by | Air Ballers | 40 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 22 | KHY Sky Blue | def. by | Newcastle Nordiques | 34 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 33 | Pick Pockets | def. | Nothing but Netscape Navigator | 27 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 30 | Nuketown | def. by | Urban Legends | 50 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 0 | SGHS Thunder | def. by | Reddam Timberwolves | 52 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 5 | Inner City Aces | def. by | Reddam Suns | 33 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 22 | KHY Galaxy | def. | Newtown Lynx | 12 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 0 | SGHS Lightning | def. by | SGHS Boomwhackers | 28 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 11 | SGHS Flames | def. | SGHS Blaze | 5 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 8 | SGHS Wildcats | def. by | SGHS Cherry Pie | 22 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 10 | SGHS Storm | def. by | SGHS Wolves | 26 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 0 | Magic Mushrooms | def. by | Garuda Rangers | 20 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 39 | ICON | def. | Electric Eels | 17 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 28 | Maccabi Mishpoochas | def. by | Inner City Dave's Army | 55 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 42 | Legacy | vs | Inner City Spartans | 42 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 37 | Inner City Hawkes | def. | Inner City Buzz | 27 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 28 | Maccabi Benny's Ball | def. by | Pagewood Meerkats | 41 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | Blue Tongues | def. | Unique | 0 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 54 | Maccabi Warriors | def. by | KHY Gonzastars Argentina | 67 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 46 | Maccabi Kings | def. by | UNSW White | 60 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 21:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 57 | Maccabi Heat | def. | South Sydney Spartans | 42 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 22:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 43 | Native Born | def. | KHY Gonzastars | 33 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 25 | Sydney Spectres Purple | def. by | Basketcases | 31 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 22 | Newtown Hoops we did it again! | vs | UNSW Bees | 22 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 0 | It's all you | def. by | Coogee Crystals | 20 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 21 | Newtown Sonics | def. by | 99 Problems But A Swish Ain't One | 33 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 23 | OBG's | def. by | Mambas | 25 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 21 | USYD Gold | def. by | NOYB | 31 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 28 | Bouncers | def. by | Nuketown | 37 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 32 | Urban Legends | def. | Nothing but Netscape Navigator | 21 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 36 | KHY Sky Blue | def. by | Air Ballers | 43 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 25 | Pick Pockets | def. by | Newtown Wolves | 35 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 48 | Allawah Speedstars | def. | Newcastle Nordiques | 22 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 14 | Newtown Lynx | def. by | Reddam Timberwolves | 24 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 6 | Reddam Suns | def. by | SGHS Flames | 17 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 25 | KHY Galaxy | def. | SGHS Boomwhackers | 9 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 6 | SGHS Thunder | def. by | SGHS Wolves | 22 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 0 | SGHS Lightning | def. by | SGHS Venom | 38 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 19 | SGHS Cherry Pie | def. | Inner City Aces | 6 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 10 | SGHS Blaze | def. by | SGHS Wildcats | 14 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | 30 | Newtown Bears | def. | Proball Nets | 16 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | 9 | Reddam Spurs | def. by | Inner City Demons | 40 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 57 | Inner City Clippers | def. | Newtown Spiders | 16 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:40 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 25 | Sydney HoopStars Blue Devils | def. by | Newtown Comets | 45 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 13 | Sydney HoopStars Buffaloes | def. by | Road Runners | 35 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 16:20 | (U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) | 31 | Dragons | def. by | Inner City Ohana | 50 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 20 | ICON | def. | Magic Mushrooms | 0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 31 | Inner City Buzz | def. by | Garuda Rangers | 48 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 21 | Pagewood Meerkats | def. by | Electric Eels | 28 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 27 | Inner City Hawkes | def. by | Waivers | 31 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 35 | Maccabi Mishpoochas | def. by | Legacy | 47 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 51 | Garuda Knights | def. | Outer City | 31 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 42 | KHY Gonzastars Argentina | def. by | Blue Tongues | 52 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 0 | Unique | def. by | UNSW White | 20 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 38 | Maccabi Warriors | def. by | South Sydney Spartans | 51 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 21:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 45 | Maccabi Kings | def. by | KHY Gonzastars | 52 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 22:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | Maccabi Heat | def. | KHY | 0 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 16 | Newtown Flames | def. | Mambas | 10 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 14 | Newtown Sonics | def. by | NOYB | 52 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 17 | OBG's | def. by | Bewbtown | 23 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 32 | Coor's | def. | UNSW Bees | 21 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 36 | Basketcases | def. | Mummas Red | 28 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 20 | Sydney Spectres Purple | def. | Coogee Crystals | 0 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 0 | Pick Pockets | def. by | Allawah Speedstars | 20 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 34 | Newtown Wolves | def. | Urban Legends | 29 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 17 | Bouncers | def. by | Nothing but Netscape Navigator | 23 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 32 | Air Ballers | def. | Newcastle Nordiques | 25 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 39 | Nuketown | def. | KHY Sky Blue | 35 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 41 | Reddam Timberwolves | def. | SGHS Boomwhackers | 10 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | Reddam Suns | def. | SGHS Wildcats | 18 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 16 | Newtown Lynx | def. | SGHS Wolves | 7 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 7 | KHY Galaxy | def. | SGHS Venom | 6 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 16 | SGHS Cherry Pie | def. | SGHS Blaze | 7 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 21 | SGHS Thunder | def. | SGHS Storm | 16 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 8 | Inner City Aces | def. by | SGHS Flames | 39 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 50 | Inner City Spartans | def. by | Outer City | 60 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 46 | Newtown Knaves | def. | Maccabi Mishpoochas | 31 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 18 | Inner City Buzz | def. by | ICON | 69 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 20 | Pagewood Meerkats | def. | Magic Mushrooms | 0 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 34 | Waivers | def. | Garuda Rangers | 29 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 33 | Maccabi Benny's Ball | def. by | Electric Eels | 34 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 67 | UNSW White | def. | KHY Gonzastars Argentina | 49 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 58 | South Sydney Spartans | def. by | Blue Tongues | 84 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | KHY Gonzastars | def. | Unique | 0 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 21:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 51 | Maccabi Warriors | def. | KHY | 49 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 22:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 51 | Maccabi Kings | def. by | Native Born | 59 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 26 | Basketcases | def. by | Coor's | 34 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 24 | Sydney Spectres Purple | def. | It's all you | 23 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 20 | Newtown Hoops we did it again! | def. | Mummas Red | 0 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 39 | NOYB | def. | Slayers | 35 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 39 | Newtown Flames | def. | Bewbtown | 28 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 36 | Newtown Sonics | def. | USYD Gold | 28 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 22 | Bewbtown | def. by | 99 Problems But A Swish Ain't One | 26 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 24 | USYD Gold | def. by | Slayers | 38 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 44 | Newtown Flames | def. | OBG's | 11 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 29 | It's all you | def. | UNSW Bees | 25 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 48 | Mummas Red | def. | Coogee Crystals | 15 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 20 | Newtown Hoops we did it again! | def. | Coor's | 0 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 50 | Urban Legends | def. | Air Ballers | 40 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 45 | Bouncers | def. | KHY Sky Blue | 25 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 53 | Pick Pockets | def. | Nuketown | 30 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 20 | Allawah Speedstars | def. | Nothing but Netscape Navigator | 0 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 24 | Newtown Wolves | vs | Newcastle Nordiques | 24 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | Reddam Timberwolves | vs | SGHS Venom | 20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | SGHS Cherry Pie | vs | Reddam Suns | 20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | SGHS Boomwhackers | vs | SGHS Wolves | 20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | Newtown Lynx | vs | SGHS Storm | 20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | SGHS Blaze | vs | Inner City Aces | 20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | SGHS Wildcats | vs | SGHS Flames | 20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | KHY Galaxy | vs | SGHS Lightning | 20 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 66 | Pagewood Meerkats | def. | Inner City Buzz | 29 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 19 | Waivers | def. by | ICON | 39 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 37 | Newtown Knaves | def. | Garuda Knights | 30 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 27 | Newtown Dragons | def. by | Inner City Dave's Army | 43 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 58 | Maccabi Benny's Ball | def. | Magic Mushrooms | 16 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 41 | Inner City Hawkes | def. by | Garuda Rangers | 57 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 55 | South Sydney Spartans | def. | UNSW White | 53 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 60 | KHY Gonzastars | def. | KHY Gonzastars Argentina | 53 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 55 | KHY | def. by | Blue Tongues | 66 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 21:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 44 | Maccabi Warriors | def. by | Maccabi Heat | 49 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 22:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | Native Born | def. | Unique | 0 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 41 | Basketcases | def. | Coogee Crystals | 8 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 22 | Sydney Spectres Purple | def. | UNSW Bees | 17 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 24 | It's all you | def. by | Mummas Red | 37 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 30 | USYD Gold | def. by | Mambas | 66 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 15 | OBG's | def. by | 99 Problems But A Swish Ain't One | 28 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 11 | Newtown Sonics | def. by | Slayers | 51 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 40 | Newtown Wolves | def. | KHY Sky Blue | 19 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 41 | Nuketown | def. by | Newcastle Nordiques | 48 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 52 | Pick Pockets | def. | Urban Legends | 44 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 30 | Bouncers | def. by | Allawah Speedstars | 51 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 24 | Nothing but Netscape Navigator | def. by | Air Ballers | 41 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 0 | Reddam Timberwolves | def. by | SGHS Lightning | 20 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 0 | Reddam Suns | def. by | SGHS Blaze | 20 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 26 | SGHS Boomwhackers | def. | SGHS Storm | 16 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 6 | SGHS Wolves | def. by | SGHS Venom | 20 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | Inner City Aces | def. | SGHS Wildcats | 10 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 11 | SGHS Flames | def. by | SGHS Cherry Pie | 15 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 29 | Newtown Lynx | def. | SGHS Thunder | 11 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | 20 | Inner City Demons | vs | Proball Wizards | 20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | 20 | Inner City Hurricanes | vs | Proball Nets | 20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 20 | Inner City Clippers | vs | Sydney HoopStars Buffaloes | 20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 14:40 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 20 | Newtown Comets | vs | Newtown Spiders | 20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 20 | Road Runners | vs | Sydney HoopStars Blue Devils | 20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 16:20 | (U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) | 20 | Inner City Ohana | vs | KHY Mavens | 20 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 39 | Waivers | def. | Pagewood Meerkats | 33 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 35 | Maccabi Benny's Ball | def. | Inner City Buzz | 27 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 37 | Inner City Hawkes | def. by | ICON | 43 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 34 | Magic Mushrooms | def. by | Electric Eels | 35 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 65 | Newtown Knaves | def. | Legacy | 43 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 56 | Inner City Spartans | def. | Garuda Knights | 48 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 53 | KHY Gonzastars | def. | South Sydney Spartans | 37 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 57 | KHY | def. | UNSW White | 45 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 66 | Native Born | def. | KHY Gonzastars Argentina | 56 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 21:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 63 | Maccabi Heat | def. | Blue Tongues | 55 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 22:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | Maccabi Kings | def. | Unique | 0 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 34 | OBG's | def. by | NOYB | 64 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 21 | Newtown Sonics | def. by | Mambas | 47 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 33 | Newtown Flames | def. | 99 Problems But A Swish Ain't One | 16 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 30 | Sydney Spectres Purple | def. | Newtown Hoops we did it again! | 16 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 31 | Coor's | def. | Coogee Crystals | 24 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 24 | Basketcases | def. by | UNSW Bees | 25 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 0 | Pick Pockets | def. by | Newcastle Nordiques | 20 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 36 | Urban Legends | def. by | Allawah Speedstars | 62 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 20 | Bouncers | def. by | Newtown Wolves | 52 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 15 | KHY Sky Blue | def. by | Nothing but Netscape Navigator | 37 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 22 | Nuketown | def. by | Air Ballers | 43 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 22 | Reddam Timberwolves | def. by | KHY Galaxy | 25 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 43 | Reddam Suns | def. | Inner City Aces | 15 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 25 | SGHS Wolves | def. | SGHS Lightning | 6 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 24 | SGHS Boomwhackers | def. | SGHS Thunder | 2 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 12 | SGHS Blaze | def. | SGHS Flames | 10 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 38 | SGHS Venom | def. | SGHS Storm | 6 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 24 | SGHS Cherry Pie | def. | SGHS Wildcats | 9 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:50 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 30 | Road Runners | def. by | Newtown Comets | 35 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 12:40 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | 32 | Sydney HoopStars Aztecs | def. | Inner City Hurricanes | 16 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | 17 | Newtown Stallions | def. by | Inner City Demons | 31 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 14:20 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 40 | Sydney HoopStars Buffaloes | def. | Newtown Spiders | 26 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:10 | (U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) | 31 | Road Runners Blue | def. | Dragons | 30 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 55 | Inner City Clippers | def. | Sydney HoopStars Blue Devils | 28 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 54 | Inner City Spartans | def. | Inner City Dave's Army | 41 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 41 | Newtown Knaves | def. by | Newtown Dragons | 53 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 30 | Inner City Hawkes | def. | Pagewood Meerkats | 28 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 34 | Inner City Buzz | def. by | Electric Eels | 67 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 20 | ICON | def. | Garuda Rangers | 0 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 20 | Maccabi Benny's Ball | def. by | Waivers | 35 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 69 | KHY | def. | KHY Gonzastars | 62 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 60 | Native Born | def. | South Sydney Spartans | 47 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | Maccabi Heat | def. | UNSW White | 0 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 21:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 47 | Maccabi Kings | def. by | KHY Gonzastars Argentina | 57 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 22:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | Maccabi Warriors | def. by | Blue Tongues | 45 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 36 | Mummas Red | def. | UNSW Bees | 24 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 0 | It's all you | def. by | Coor's | 20 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 34 | Basketcases | def. | Newtown Hoops we did it again! | 13 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 16 | Newtown Sonics | def. by | Bewbtown | 40 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 33 | Newtown Flames | def. by | NOYB | 36 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 0 | Mambas | def. by | Slayers | 20 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 29 | Nuketown | def. by | Nothing but Netscape Navigator | 31 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 43 | KHY Sky Blue | vs | Allawah Speedstars | 43 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 30 | Urban Legends | def. | Newcastle Nordiques | 25 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 21 | Newtown Wolves | def. by | Air Ballers | 24 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 31 | Bouncers | def. by | Pick Pockets | 42 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | SGHS Flames | def. | Reddam Suns | 0 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 13 | SGHS Wildcats | def. by | SGHS Blaze | 16 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 18 | SGHS Venom | def. | SGHS Thunder | 4 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 5 | SGHS Wolves | def. by | KHY Galaxy | 10 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 11 | SGHS Boomwhackers | def. by | Newtown Lynx | 22 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 29 | SGHS Storm | def. | SGHS Lightning | 6 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 12 | Inner City Aces | def. | SGHS Cherry Pie | 8 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | 4 | Proball Nets | def. by | Inner City Demons | 41 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | 35 | Proball Wizards | def. | Inner City Hurricanes | 19 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 58 | Inner City Clippers | def. | Newtown Spiders | 17 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 14:40 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 29 | Sydney HoopStars Blue Devils | def. by | Newtown Comets | 38 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 20 | Sydney HoopStars Buffaloes | def. | Road Runners | 0 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 16:20 | (U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) | 21 | Sydney HoopStars Yellow Jackets | def. by | Inner City Lightning | 26 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 26 | Inner City Hawkes | def. by | Maccabi Benny's Ball | 57 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 33 | Waivers | def. | Electric Eels | 32 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 38 | Newtown Dragons | def. | Outer City | 30 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 20 | Legacy | def. | Inner City Dave's Army | 0 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 20 | Pagewood Meerkats | def. by | Garuda Rangers | 29 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 20 | Inner City Buzz | def. | Magic Mushrooms | 0 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 84 | Native Born | def. | KHY | 68 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 51 | Maccabi Heat | def. by | KHY Gonzastars | 62 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 44 | Maccabi Kings | def. by | South Sydney Spartans | 51 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 21:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 40 | Maccabi Warriors | def. by | UNSW White | 60 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 22:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | KHY Gonzastars Argentina | def. | Unique | 0 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 43 | Newtown Flames | def. | USYD Gold | 31 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 39 | Bewbtown | vs | Slayers | 39 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 40 | NOYB | def. | 99 Problems But A Swish Ain't One | 28 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 42 | Newtown Hoops we did it again! | def. | Coogee Crystals | 16 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 31 | Sydney Spectres Purple | def. | Mummas Red | 29 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 21 | Basketcases | def. by | It's all you | 22 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 30 | Bouncers | def. by | Newcastle Nordiques | 37 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 35 | Pick Pockets | def. | Air Ballers | 26 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 31 | Nuketown | def. by | Allawah Speedstars | 56 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 37 | KHY Sky Blue | def. by | Urban Legends | 45 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 43 | Newtown Wolves | def. | Nothing but Netscape Navigator | 29 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 41 | Electric Eels | def. by | Inner City Hawkes | 49 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 27 | Garuda Rangers | def. by | Maccabi Benny's Ball | 46 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 31 | Magic Mushrooms | def. by | Waivers | 43 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 40 | ICON | def. | Pagewood Meerkats | 34 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 38 | Newtown Dragons | def. | Garuda Knights | 27 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 20 | Newtown Knaves | def. by | Outer City | 86 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | Maccabi Warriors | def. | Unique | 0 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 57 | Maccabi Kings | vs | Blue Tongues | 57 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 45 | Maccabi Heat | def. | KHY Gonzastars Argentina | 43 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 21:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 73 | Native Born | def. | UNSW White | 62 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 22:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 0 | KHY | def. by | South Sydney Spartans | 20 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 0 | Newtown Hoops we did it again! | def. by | It's all you | 20 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 0 | Mummas Red | def. by | Coor's | 20 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 17 | Coogee Crystals | def. by | UNSW Bees | 36 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 30 | OBG's | def. by | Slayers | 59 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 20 | USYD Gold | def. | 99 Problems But A Swish Ain't One | 0 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 0 | Bewbtown | def. by | Mambas | 20 |
18/07/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 33 | Newtown Wolves | def. | Allawah Speedstars | 29 |
18/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 28 | Bouncers | def. by | Air Ballers | 34 |
18/07/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 22 | KHY Sky Blue | def. by | Newcastle Nordiques | 31 |
18/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 50 | Pick Pockets | def. | Nothing but Netscape Navigator | 35 |
18/07/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 49 | Nuketown | def. by | Urban Legends | 61 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 30 | Newtown Knaves | def. by | Legacy | 65 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 51 | Inner City Spartans | def. | Garuda Knights | 39 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 27 | Electric Eels | def. | Garuda Rangers | 18 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 52 | Pagewood Meerkats | def. | Inner City Hawkes | 27 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 38 | ICON | def. | Maccabi Benny's Ball | 34 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 43 | Inner City Buzz | def. by | Waivers | 44 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 44 | Maccabi Kings | def. by | Maccabi Heat | 51 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 44 | Maccabi Warriors | def. by | Native Born | 64 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | KHY | def. | Unique | 0 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 21:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 54 | KHY Gonzastars | def. by | Blue Tongues | 65 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 22:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 45 | South Sydney Spartans | def. by | KHY Gonzastars Argentina | 54 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 32 | 99 Problems But A Swish Ain't One | def. by | Newtown Sonics | 35 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 58 | Mambas | def. | OBG's | 14 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 39 | NOYB | def. | USYD Gold | 27 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 39 | Mummas Red | def. | Coogee Crystals | 10 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 35 | Basketcases | def. | UNSW Bees | 17 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 0 | Sydney Spectres Purple | def. by | Coor's | 20 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 44 | Bouncers | def. by | Nuketown | 45 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 41 | Urban Legends | def. | Nothing but Netscape Navigator | 35 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 26 | KHY Sky Blue | def. by | Air Ballers | 66 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 0 | Pick Pockets | def. by | Newtown Wolves | 20 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 39 | Allawah Speedstars | def. | Newcastle Nordiques | 36 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 5 | SGHS Wolves | def. by | Reddam Timberwolves | 24 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 8 | SGHS Wildcats | def. by | Reddam Suns | 12 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 19 | SGHS Storm | def. | KHY Galaxy | 10 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 24 | SGHS Venom | def. | Newtown Lynx | 5 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 10 | SGHS Blaze | def. by | SGHS Cherry Pie | 23 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 8 | SGHS Lightning | def. by | SGHS Thunder | 20 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 44 | SGHS Flames | def. | Inner City Aces | 8 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | 19 | Reddam Spurs | def. by | Inner City Hurricanes | 30 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | 5 | Newtown Bears | def. by | Inner City Demons | 56 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 49 | Inner City Clippers | def. | Newtown Comets | 40 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 14:40 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 31 | Sydney HoopStars Blue Devils | def. by | Sydney HoopStars Buffaloes | 33 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 9 | Newtown Spiders | def. by | Road Runners | 34 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 16:20 | (U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) | 37 | Big Dream Ballers | def. by | KHY Mavens | 44 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 46 | Garuda Rangers | def. | Waivers | 26 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 26 | Electric Eels | vs | ICON | 26 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 0 | Newtown Knaves | def. by | Garuda Knights | 20 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 34 | Newtown Dragons | def. by | Inner City Dave's Army | 50 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 38 | Inner City Buzz | def. | Inner City Hawkes | 24 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 37 | Pagewood Meerkats | def. | Maccabi Benny's Ball | 31 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 56 | Maccabi Warriors | def. | Maccabi Kings | 47 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | Maccabi Heat | def. | Unique | 0 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 61 | Native Born | def. | Blue Tongues | 55 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 21:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 43 | KHY | def. | KHY Gonzastars Argentina | 38 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 22:30 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | KHY Gonzastars | def. | UNSW White | 0 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 25 | UNSW Bees | def. by | Newtown Hoops we did it again! | 32 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 22 | Sydney Spectres Purple | def. by | Basketcases | 35 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 0 | It's all you | def. by | Coogee Crystals | 20 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 31 | Mambas | def. | Newtown Flames | 27 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 64 | NOYB | def. | Newtown Sonics | 24 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 20 | Bewbtown | def. | OBG's | 0 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 62 | Pick Pockets | def. | Allawah Speedstars | 28 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 28 | Newtown Wolves | def. by | Urban Legends | 49 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 31 | Bouncers | def. | Nothing but Netscape Navigator | 16 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 29 | Air Ballers | vs | Newcastle Nordiques | 29 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | 32 | Nuketown | def. by | KHY Sky Blue | 61 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 7 | SGHS Storm | def. by | Reddam Timberwolves | 28 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 0 | Reddam Suns | def. by | SGHS Cherry Pie | 20 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 13 | SGHS Lightning | def. by | Newtown Lynx | 42 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 1 | SGHS Thunder | def. by | KHY Galaxy | 29 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 22 | SGHS Flames | def. | SGHS Wildcats | 20 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 46 | SGHS Venom | def. | SGHS Boomwhackers | 2 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | 6 | Inner City Aces | def. by | SGHS Blaze | 47 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 49 | Newtown Comets | def. | Sydney HoopStars Buffaloes | 37 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 32 | Inner City Clippers | def. by | Road Runners | 39 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) | 20 | Inner City Ohana | def. | Dragons | 0 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 39 | Maccabi Benny's Ball | def. by | ICON | 47 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 35 | Garuda Rangers | def. | Inner City Buzz | 24 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 26 | Electric Eels | def. by | Pagewood Meerkats | 51 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | 46 | Waivers | def. | Inner City Hawkes | 41 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 42 | Maccabi Mishpoochas | def. | Legacy | 31 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 0 | Garuda Knights | def. by | Outer City | 20 |
05/08/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 1) |
19:00 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 35 | Maccabi Heat | def. by | KHY Gonzastars | 51 |
05/08/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 2) |
20:15 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | 48 | Native Born | def. by | Blue Tongues | 70 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 30 | Slayers | def. | NOYB | 29 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 13 | Bewbtown | def. by | Newtown Flames | 60 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 54 | USYD Gold | def. | Newtown Sonics | 28 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 19 | Basketcases | def. by | Coor's | 30 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 16 | Sydney Spectres Purple | def. by | Newtown Hoops we did it again! | 22 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | 17 | Mummas Red | def. by | It's all you | 21 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | Bouncers | vs | Urban Legends | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | Nothing but Netscape Navigator | vs | Newcastle Nordiques | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | Allawah Speedstars | vs | Air Ballers | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | Newtown Wolves | vs | Nuketown | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | Pick Pockets | vs | KHY Sky Blue | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | Reddam Timberwolves | vs | SGHS Thunder | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | SGHS Blaze | vs | Reddam Suns | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | Newtown Lynx | vs | KHY Galaxy | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | SGHS Boomwhackers | vs | SGHS Lightning | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | SGHS Wolves | vs | SGHS Storm | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | SGHS Cherry Pie | vs | SGHS Flames | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | SGHS Wildcats | vs | Inner City Aces | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | Reddam Spurs | vs | Inner City Demons | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | Newtown Bears | vs | Inner City Hurricanes | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | Sydney HoopStars Blue Devils | vs | Road Runners | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 14:40 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | Inner City Clippers | vs | Sydney HoopStars Buffaloes | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | Newtown Comets | vs | Newtown Spiders | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 16:20 | (U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) | Road Runners Blue | vs | Inner City Lightning | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
17:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | Inner City Spartans | vs | Inner City Dave's Army | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
18:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | ICON | vs | Garuda Rangers | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
19:30 | (Division 4 Men C (2024-2)) | Waivers | vs | Pagewood Meerkats | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | Sydney Spectres Purple | vs | It's all you | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | Mummas Red | vs | Coogee Crystals | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Women (2024-2)) | Coor's | vs | UNSW Bees | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 99 Problems But A Swish Ain't One | vs | Bewbtown | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | Slayers | vs | USYD Gold | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | OBG's | vs | Newtown Flames | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | Bouncers | vs | Urban Legends | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | Nothing but Netscape Navigator | vs | Newcastle Nordiques | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | Allawah Speedstars | vs | Air Ballers | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | Newtown Wolves | vs | Nuketown | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men C (2024-2)) | Pick Pockets | vs | KHY Sky Blue | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | Reddam Timberwolves | vs | Newtown Lynx | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | Reddam Suns | vs | Inner City Aces | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | SGHS Boomwhackers | vs | KHY Galaxy | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | SGHS Wolves | vs | SGHS Thunder | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | SGHS Blaze | vs | SGHS Flames | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | SGHS Venom | vs | SGHS Lightning | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)) | SGHS Cherry Pie | vs | SGHS Wildcats | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | Newtown Stallions | vs | Sydney HoopStars Aztecs | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | Proball Wizards | vs | Proball Nets | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | Inner City Demons | vs | Inner City Hurricanes | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 14:40 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | Road Runners | vs | Newtown Comets | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | Inner City Clippers | vs | Sydney HoopStars Blue Devils | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 16:20 | (U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | Sydney HoopStars Buffaloes | vs | Newtown Spiders |