DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
05/05/24 (Sun) |
17:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
54 |
Old Boys |
vs |
Team Tam |
54 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
18:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
24 |
Wallagah Lakers |
def. by |
Garuda Riders |
31 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
56 |
Pappas White |
def. |
OBCT |
40 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
19:45 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
46 |
Knights |
def. |
Salmons |
30 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
20:30 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
0 |
Legacy |
def. by |
Garuda Knights |
20 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
21:15 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
53 |
Newtown Knaves |
def. |
Newtown Dragons |
39 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
64 |
Throwback Cheetahs |
def. |
Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers |
55 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
19:55 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
70 |
Troublemakers |
def. |
Newtown Apache Ballers |
64 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
21:05 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
46 |
Basketdogs |
def. |
Inner City Breakers |
42 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
41 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. |
KHY Hoosier Daddies |
25 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
37 |
Newtown Warriors |
def. |
Inner West Life |
27 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
48 |
KHY Drop Bears |
def. by |
Inner City Barada |
64 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
46 |
Free Ballers |
def. |
Peter Pan |
39 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
21:15 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
41 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. |
Full Send |
33 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
40 |
Boosters |
def. |
KHY Blue |
30 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
17:30 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
63 |
Newtown Knaves |
def. |
Inner City Spartans |
35 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
18:15 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
0 |
Maccabi Mishpoochas |
def. by |
Garuda Knights |
20 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
45 |
Pappas White |
def. by |
Wallagah Lakers |
60 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
19:45 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
108 |
OBCT |
def. |
Salmons |
71 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
20:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
36 |
Knights |
def. by |
Team Tam |
50 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
21:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
36 |
Old Boys |
def. by |
Garuda Riders |
41 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
79 |
UNSW Black |
def. by |
UNSW Gold |
83 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:45 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
109 |
Throwback Cheetahs Red |
def. |
Camperdown Boosters |
74 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
86 |
Dulwich Jets |
def. |
The Crew |
68 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
22:15 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
104 |
No. 1 Draft Pick |
def. |
Maccabi Lakers |
85 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
48 |
Newtown Apache Ballers |
def. by |
Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers |
50 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
19:55 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
74 |
Throwback Cheetahs |
def. |
Inner City Breakers |
27 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
21:05 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
38 |
Troublemakers |
def. by |
Big Dream MGL Girls |
65 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
48 |
Peter Pan |
def. by |
KHY Blue |
58 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
19 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. by |
Boosters |
26 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
44 |
Free Ballers |
def. |
Full Send |
35 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
34 |
KHY Hoosier Daddies |
def. by |
Inner City Barada |
48 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
21:15 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
33 |
Newtown Warriors |
def. |
KHY Drop Bears |
22 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
20 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. |
Inner West Life |
0 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
38 |
Newtown Fever |
def. |
Reddam Sparks |
24 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
53 |
Be Real |
def. |
Reddam Diamonds |
33 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
49 |
Inner City Falcons |
def. |
Newtown Storm |
22 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
45 |
All Blacks |
def. |
SGHS Fusion |
6 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
31 |
Inner City Allstars |
def. by |
Inner City Gems |
43 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
55 |
Inner City Ravens |
def. |
Newtown Liberty |
14 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
32 |
RBSC Rebels |
def. by |
Inner City Jazz |
33 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
17:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
44 |
Pappas White |
def. |
Salmons |
38 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
18:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
39 |
Knights |
def. |
Garuda Riders |
32 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
52 |
Newtown Knaves |
def. |
Outer City |
35 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
19:45 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
29 |
Newtown Dragons |
def. |
Garuda Knights |
26 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
20:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
62 |
OBCT |
def. |
Team Tam |
50 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
21:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
38 |
Old Boys |
def. |
Wallagah Lakers |
31 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
80 |
Maccabi Lakers |
def. |
Camperdown Boosters |
70 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:45 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
95 |
UNSW Gold |
def. |
South Sydney Spartans |
84 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
72 |
UNSW Black |
def. by |
No. 1 Draft Pick |
91 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
22:15 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
101 |
Throwback Cheetahs Red |
def. |
Throwback Cheetahs Blue |
97 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
13 |
Inner City Fever |
def. by |
Breakaways |
33 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
0 |
The Pink Ladies |
def. by |
Maroubra Seals |
20 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Women (2024-2)) |
24 |
Newtown Flames |
def. |
Slayers |
16 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
62 |
East Phoenix |
def. |
OTU |
39 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
21:15 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
76 |
Newtown Phenom |
def. |
Maccabi Celtics |
49 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
22:00 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
40 |
The Garries |
def. by |
Inner City Raptors |
46 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
70 |
Inner City Breakers |
def. |
Newtown Apache Ballers |
53 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
19:55 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
45 |
Big Dream MGL Girls |
def. by |
Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers |
47 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
21:05 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
82 |
Throwback Cheetahs |
def. |
Basketdogs |
42 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
56 |
Inner West Life |
def. |
KHY Drop Bears |
42 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
37 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. |
Inner City Barada |
33 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
36 |
Newtown Warriors |
def. by |
KHY Hoosier Daddies |
40 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
20 |
Full Send |
def. by |
Boosters |
36 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
21:15 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
28 |
Free Ballers |
def. by |
KHY Blue |
34 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
40 |
South Sydney Spartans |
vs |
Peter Pan |
40 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
42 |
Newtown Storm |
def. |
Reddam Sparks |
30 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
26 |
RBSC Rebels |
def. by |
Reddam Diamonds |
32 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
57 |
Inner City Gems |
def. |
All Blacks |
49 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
72 |
Newtown Fever |
def. |
SGHS Fusion |
11 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
0 |
Inner City Falcons |
def. by |
Inner City Allstars |
20 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
82 |
Inner City Jazz |
def. |
Newtown Liberty |
27 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
31 |
Inner City Ravens |
def. by |
All Blacks |
51 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
24 |
Newtown Scorpions |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Supersonics |
57 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
18 |
Newtown Fire |
def. by |
Inner City Scorpions |
56 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
26 |
Sydney HoopStars Aztecs |
vs |
Inner City Hurricanes |
26 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
21 |
Reddam Bucks |
def. by |
Sacramento Kings |
27 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
52 |
Big Dream 12 |
def. |
Reddam Lakers |
17 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Sydney HoopStars Adders |
def. |
All Blacks |
0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
17:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
101 |
OBCT |
def. |
Wallagah Lakers |
64 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
18:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
37 |
Knights |
def. |
Old Boys |
26 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
20 |
Pappas White |
def. by |
Garuda Riders |
71 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
19:45 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
78 |
Team Tam |
def. |
Salmons |
33 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
20:30 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
42 |
Newtown Dragons |
def. by |
Inner City Spartans |
56 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
21:15 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
38 |
Newtown Knaves |
def. by |
Inner City Dave's Army |
43 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
72 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. by |
Maccabi Lakers |
86 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:45 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
112 |
Throwback Cheetahs Blue |
def. |
The Crew |
60 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
98 |
Dulwich Jets |
def. |
Camperdown Boosters |
88 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
22:15 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
81 |
Throwback Cheetahs Red |
def. by |
UNSW Gold |
100 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
0 |
OTU |
def. by |
Inner City Raptors |
20 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
41 |
Newtown Phenom |
def. |
The Garries |
36 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
19:45 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
20 |
East Phoenix |
def. |
Maccabi Celtics |
0 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
35 |
Maroubra Seals |
def. by |
Inner City Fever |
36 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
21:15 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
18 |
Breakaways |
def. by |
The Pink Ladies |
28 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Women (2024-2)) |
15 |
99 Problems But A Swish Ain't One |
def. by |
Slayers |
53 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
59 |
Big Dream MGL Girls |
def. |
Inner City Breakers |
54 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
19:55 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
52 |
Basketdogs |
def. by |
Newtown Apache Ballers |
60 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
21:05 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
46 |
Troublemakers |
def. |
Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers |
36 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
65 |
Free Ballers |
def. |
Boosters |
29 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
46 |
Full Send |
def. |
Peter Pan |
39 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
48 |
KHY Blue |
def. by |
South Sydney Spartans |
52 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
43 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. by |
KHY Drop Bears |
49 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
21:15 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
24 |
Inner West Life |
def. by |
KHY Hoosier Daddies |
27 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
51 |
Inner City Barada |
def. |
Newtown Warriors |
42 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
56 |
Reddam Sparks |
def. |
SGHS Fusion |
4 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
16 |
Newtown Liberty |
def. by |
Reddam Diamonds |
40 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
21 |
Inner City Allstars |
def. by |
All Blacks |
38 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
75 |
Inner City Falcons |
def. |
Newtown Fever |
26 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
31 |
Inner City Gems |
def. by |
Newtown Storm |
49 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
48 |
Inner City Jazz |
def. |
All Blacks |
27 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
20 |
RBSC Rebels |
def. |
Be Real |
0 |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
17:30 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
36 |
Inner City Dave's Army |
def. |
Garuda Knights |
33 |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
18:15 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
58 |
Newtown Dragons |
def. |
Legacy |
40 |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
20 |
Garuda Riders |
def. by |
Team Tam |
21 |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
19:45 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
81 |
Wallagah Lakers |
def. |
Salmons |
41 |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
20:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
90 |
OBCT |
def. |
Old Boys |
53 |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
21:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
23 |
Pappas White |
def. by |
Knights |
42 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
100 |
Throwback Cheetahs Red |
def. |
UNSW Black |
88 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:45 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
77 |
Dulwich Jets |
def. |
UNSW Gold |
69 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
95 |
Throwback Cheetahs Blue |
def. |
Camperdown Boosters |
60 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
22:15 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
89 |
No. 1 Draft Pick |
def. |
The Crew |
67 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
37 |
Inner City Fever |
def. |
The Pink Ladies |
30 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
38 |
Breakaways |
def. |
Maroubra Seals |
29 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Women (2024-2)) |
61 |
Mambas |
def. |
99 Problems But A Swish Ain't One |
10 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
0 |
Maccabi Celtics |
def. by |
The Garries |
20 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
21:15 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
41 |
East Phoenix |
def. by |
Inner City Raptors |
42 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
22:00 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
53 |
Newtown Phenom |
def. |
OTU |
50 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
50 |
Basketdogs |
def. by |
Big Dream MGL Girls |
56 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
19:55 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
20 |
Troublemakers |
def. |
Inner City Breakers |
0 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
21:05 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
0 |
Throwback Cheetahs |
def. by |
Newtown Apache Ballers |
20 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
52 |
East Phoenix |
def. |
The Garries |
50 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
0 |
Maccabi Celtics |
def. by |
OTU |
20 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
19:45 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
43 |
Inner City Raptors |
def. |
Newtown Phenom |
28 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(Division 3 Women (2024-2)) |
21 |
NOYB |
def. by |
Mambas |
22 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
21:15 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
32 |
The Pink Ladies |
def. |
Maroubra Seals |
20 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
22:00 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
20 |
Inner City Fever |
def. |
Breakaways |
0 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
43 |
Troublemakers |
def. |
Basketdogs |
38 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
19:55 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
83 |
Throwback Cheetahs |
def. |
Big Dream MGL Girls |
43 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
21:05 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
0 |
Inner City Breakers |
def. by |
Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers |
20 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
0 |
Free Ballers |
def. by |
Peter Pan |
20 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
39 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. by |
Full Send |
41 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
30 |
Boosters |
def. by |
KHY Blue |
41 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
33 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. by |
KHY Hoosier Daddies |
44 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
21:15 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
44 |
Newtown Warriors |
def. by |
Inner West Life |
45 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
39 |
KHY Drop Bears |
def. by |
Inner City Barada |
52 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
20 |
All Blacks |
vs |
Reddam Sparks |
20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Reddam Diamonds |
vs |
All Blacks |
20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Newtown Fever |
vs |
Inner City Gems |
20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Inner City Allstars |
vs |
Newtown Storm |
20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Inner City Falcons |
vs |
SGHS Fusion |
20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Newtown Liberty |
vs |
Be Real |
20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Inner City Jazz |
vs |
Inner City Ravens |
20 |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
17:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
67 |
Old Boys |
def. |
Salmons |
36 |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
18:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
19 |
Pappas White |
def. by |
Team Tam |
48 |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
47 |
Legacy |
def. |
Outer City |
45 |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
19:45 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
36 |
Maccabi Mishpoochas |
def. by |
Inner City Spartans |
55 |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
20:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
35 |
Knights |
def. by |
Wallagah Lakers |
43 |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
21:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
0 |
OBCT |
def. by |
Garuda Riders |
20 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
81 |
Throwback Cheetahs Blue |
def. by |
Maccabi Lakers |
87 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
19:45 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
75 |
No. 1 Draft Pick |
def. |
South Sydney Spartans |
73 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
90 |
Throwback Cheetahs Red |
def. |
The Crew |
85 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
22:15 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
72 |
UNSW Black |
def. by |
Camperdown Boosters |
76 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
51 |
Breakaways |
def. |
The Pink Ladies |
36 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
35 |
Maroubra Seals |
def. |
Inner City Fever |
23 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Women (2024-2)) |
31 |
Bewbtown |
def. by |
NOYB |
34 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
20 |
Inner City Raptors |
def. |
Maccabi Celtics |
0 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
21:15 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
52 |
The Garries |
def. |
OTU |
31 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
22:00 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
51 |
East Phoenix |
def. |
Newtown Phenom |
31 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
64 |
Throwback Cheetahs |
def. |
Troublemakers |
61 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
19:55 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
44 |
Basketdogs |
def. by |
Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers |
49 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
21:05 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
56 |
Big Dream MGL Girls |
def. |
Newtown Apache Ballers |
49 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
28 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. by |
Inner West Life |
37 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
37 |
Newtown Warriors |
def. |
KHY Drop Bears |
26 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
41 |
KHY Hoosier Daddies |
def. by |
Inner City Barada |
43 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
40 |
Free Ballers |
def. |
Full Send |
18 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
21:15 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
37 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. |
Boosters |
30 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
32 |
Peter Pan |
def. by |
KHY Blue |
59 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
55 |
Inner City Falcons |
def. |
Reddam Sparks |
14 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
29 |
Reddam Diamonds |
def. by |
Inner City Ravens |
42 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
42 |
Inner City Allstars |
def. |
Newtown Fever |
20 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
35 |
Newtown Storm |
def. by |
All Blacks |
53 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
7 |
SGHS Fusion |
def. by |
Inner City Gems |
81 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
15 |
Newtown Liberty |
def. by |
RBSC Rebels |
44 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
41 |
All Blacks |
def. by |
Be Real |
56 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Inner City Diamonds |
vs |
Newtown Scorpions |
20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Sydney HoopStars Supersonics |
vs |
Inner City Scorpions |
20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
20 |
All Blacks |
vs |
Newtown Fire |
20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Sydney HoopStars Adders |
vs |
Sacramento Kings |
20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Reddam Lakers |
vs |
Big Dream 12 |
20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Reddam Bucks |
vs |
MPB 12 |
20 |
23/06/24 (Sun) |
17:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
78 |
OBCT |
def. |
Knights |
50 |
23/06/24 (Sun) |
18:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
0 |
Pappas White |
vs |
Old Boys |
20 |
23/06/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
70 |
Garuda Riders |
def. |
Salmons |
38 |
23/06/24 (Sun) |
19:45 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
41 |
Wallagah Lakers |
def. by |
Team Tam |
60 |
23/06/24 (Sun) |
20:30 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
53 |
Newtown Dragons |
def. |
Maccabi Mishpoochas |
32 |
23/06/24 (Sun) |
21:15 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
42 |
Inner City Dave's Army |
def. by |
Outer City |
52 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
92 |
Throwback Cheetahs Blue |
def. |
No. 1 Draft Pick |
80 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
19:45 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
79 |
UNSW Gold |
def. |
The Crew |
62 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
103 |
Throwback Cheetahs Red |
def. |
Maccabi Lakers |
81 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
22:15 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
85 |
Dulwich Jets |
def. |
South Sydney Spartans |
80 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
86 |
East Phoenix |
def. |
OTU |
50 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
20 |
Newtown Phenom |
def. |
Maccabi Celtics |
0 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
19:45 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
35 |
The Garries |
def. by |
Inner City Raptors |
38 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
47 |
Breakaways |
def. |
Maroubra Seals |
26 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
21:15 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
24 |
Inner City Fever |
def. by |
The Pink Ladies |
47 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Women (2024-2)) |
25 |
USYD Gold |
def. by |
Bewbtown |
41 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
28 |
Full Send |
def. by |
Boosters |
33 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
34 |
Free Ballers |
def. by |
KHY Blue |
46 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
39 |
Peter Pan |
def. by |
South Sydney Spartans |
40 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
35 |
Inner West Life |
def. |
KHY Drop Bears |
32 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
21:15 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
49 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. by |
Inner City Barada |
59 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
40 |
KHY Hoosier Daddies |
def. |
Newtown Warriors |
33 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
60 |
Inner City Gems |
def. |
Reddam Sparks |
40 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
25 |
Reddam Diamonds |
def. by |
Inner City Jazz |
31 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
41 |
All Blacks |
def. |
Inner City Falcons |
33 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
79 |
Inner City Allstars |
def. |
SGHS Fusion |
10 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
42 |
Newtown Storm |
def. |
Newtown Fever |
27 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
39 |
All Blacks |
def. |
RBSC Rebels |
30 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Be Real |
def. |
Inner City Ravens |
0 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
11:50 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
24 |
Newtown Scorpions |
def. by |
Inner City Scorpions |
77 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
12:40 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
0 |
All Blacks |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Supersonics |
20 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
12 |
Newtown Fire |
def. by |
Inner City Diamonds |
50 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
14:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
37 |
Sacramento Kings |
def. |
Big Dream 12 |
36 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
15:10 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
12 |
Reddam Lakers |
def. by |
MPB 12 |
28 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
41 |
Reddam Bucks |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Adders |
13 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
17:30 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
20 |
Legacy |
vs |
Garuda Knights |
0 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
18:15 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
28 |
Maccabi Mishpoochas |
def. by |
Outer City |
42 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
45 |
Old Boys |
def. |
Team Tam |
38 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
19:45 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
42 |
Wallagah Lakers |
def. |
Garuda Riders |
24 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
20:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
48 |
Knights |
def. |
Salmons |
37 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
21:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
50 |
Pappas White |
def. by |
OBCT |
66 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
75 |
UNSW Gold |
def. |
Camperdown Boosters |
58 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
19:45 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
0 |
UNSW Black |
def. by |
The Crew |
20 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
82 |
Dulwich Jets |
def. |
Maccabi Lakers |
77 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
22:15 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
92 |
Throwback Cheetahs Blue |
def. |
South Sydney Spartans |
86 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
20 |
Breakaways |
def. |
Inner City Fever |
0 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
0 |
Maroubra Seals |
def. by |
The Pink Ladies |
20 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Women (2024-2)) |
23 |
OBG's |
def. by |
USYD Gold |
34 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
48 |
East Phoenix |
def. |
Pipers |
33 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
21:15 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
57 |
Newtown Phenom |
def. |
The Garries |
41 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
22:00 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
37 |
OTU |
def. by |
Inner City Raptors |
46 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
51 |
Newtown Apache Ballers |
def. by |
Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers |
68 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:55 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
20 |
Throwback Cheetahs |
def. |
Inner City Breakers |
0 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
21:05 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
60 |
Troublemakers |
def. |
Big Dream MGL Girls |
54 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
39 |
Newtown Warriors |
def. |
Inner City Barada |
36 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
0 |
Inner West Life |
def. by |
KHY Hoosier Daddies |
20 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
38 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. by |
KHY Drop Bears |
48 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
41 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. by |
KHY Blue |
51 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
21:15 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
42 |
Full Send |
def. by |
Peter Pan |
45 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
60 |
Free Ballers |
def. |
Boosters |
28 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
0 |
Inner City Allstars |
def. by |
Reddam Sparks |
20 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
42 |
Inner City Ravens |
def. |
RBSC Rebels |
25 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
71 |
Newtown Storm |
def. |
SGHS Fusion |
6 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
41 |
Inner City Gems |
def. by |
Inner City Falcons |
43 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Newtown Fever |
def. |
All Blacks |
0 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Be Real |
def. |
Inner City Jazz |
0 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
43 |
All Blacks |
def. |
Newtown Liberty |
27 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
68 |
Inner City Scorpions |
def. |
Newtown Fire |
18 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
41 |
Sydney HoopStars Supersonics |
vs |
Newtown Scorpions |
41 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Inner City Diamonds |
def. |
All Blacks |
0 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
33 |
Sacramento Kings |
def. by |
Reddam Bucks |
41 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
26 |
Road Runners Blue |
def. by |
Big Dream Ballers |
37 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
7 |
MPB 12 |
def. by |
Big Dream 12 |
26 |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
17:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
38 |
Pappas White |
def. by |
Wallagah Lakers |
70 |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
18:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
0 |
OBCT |
def. by |
Salmons |
20 |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
46 |
Newtown Knaves |
def. by |
Inner City Spartans |
53 |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
19:45 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
39 |
Maccabi Mishpoochas |
def. by |
Garuda Knights |
46 |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
20:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
32 |
Knights |
def. by |
Team Tam |
59 |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
21:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
36 |
Old Boys |
def. |
Garuda Riders |
32 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
62 |
Dulwich Jets |
def. by |
No. 1 Draft Pick |
96 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
19:45 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
74 |
UNSW Black |
def. by |
Maccabi Lakers |
94 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
83 |
Throwback Cheetahs Red |
def. |
South Sydney Spartans |
76 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
22:15 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
50 |
Camperdown Boosters |
def. by |
The Crew |
59 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
27 |
Pipers |
def. |
The Garries |
23 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
53 |
East Phoenix |
def. |
Inner City Raptors |
47 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
19:45 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
63 |
OTU |
def. |
Newtown Phenom |
46 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(Division 3 Women (2024-2)) |
27 |
Newtown Sonics |
def. |
OBG's |
21 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
21:15 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
29 |
Inner City Fever |
def. by |
Maroubra Seals |
37 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
22:00 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
20 |
The Pink Ladies |
def. |
Breakaways |
0 |
10/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
61 |
Inner City Breakers |
def. |
Newtown Apache Ballers |
59 |
10/07/24 (Wed) |
19:55 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
20 |
Big Dream MGL Girls |
def. |
Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers |
0 |
10/07/24 (Wed) |
21:05 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
20 |
Throwback Cheetahs |
def. |
Basketdogs |
0 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
63 |
KHY Blue |
def. |
Full Send |
36 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
0 |
Free Ballers |
def. by |
South Sydney Spartans |
20 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
44 |
Boosters |
vs |
Peter Pan |
44 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
42 |
Inner City Barada |
def. by |
Inner West Life |
43 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
21:15 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
28 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. by |
Newtown Warriors |
31 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
39 |
KHY Drop Bears |
def. |
KHY Hoosier Daddies |
32 |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
17:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
19 |
Knights |
def. by |
Garuda Riders |
38 |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
18:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
51 |
OBCT |
def. |
Team Tam |
41 |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
36 |
Old Boys |
def. by |
Wallagah Lakers |
51 |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
19:45 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
64 |
Pappas White |
def. |
Salmons |
48 |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
20:30 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
25 |
Maccabi Mishpoochas |
def. by |
Inner City Dave's Army |
42 |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
21:15 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
29 |
Legacy |
def. by |
Inner City Spartans |
50 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
62 |
Dulwich Jets |
def. by |
Throwback Cheetahs Blue |
100 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
19:45 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
93 |
Throwback Cheetahs Red |
def. by |
No. 1 Draft Pick |
107 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
65 |
UNSW Black |
def. by |
South Sydney Spartans |
100 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
22:15 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
87 |
UNSW Gold |
def. by |
Maccabi Lakers |
106 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
26 |
The Pink Ladies |
def. |
Inner City Fever |
24 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
35 |
Maroubra Seals |
def. |
Breakaways |
33 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Women (2024-2)) |
59 |
Newtown Flames |
def. |
Newtown Sonics |
12 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
38 |
Newtown Phenom |
def. |
Inner City Raptors |
29 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
21:15 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
20 |
Pipers |
def. |
OTU |
0 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
22:00 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
20 |
East Phoenix |
def. |
The Garries |
0 |
17/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
31 |
Big Dream MGL Girls |
def. by |
Inner City Breakers |
78 |
17/07/24 (Wed) |
19:55 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
20 |
Basketdogs |
def. |
Newtown Apache Ballers |
0 |
17/07/24 (Wed) |
21:05 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
38 |
Troublemakers |
def. by |
Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers |
66 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
50 |
KHY Drop Bears |
def. |
Inner City Barada |
40 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
42 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. by |
KHY Hoosier Daddies |
53 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Warriors |
vs |
Inner West Life |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
Boosters |
vs |
KHY Blue |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
21:15 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
69 |
Free Ballers |
def. |
Peter Pan |
48 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
20 |
South Sydney Spartans |
def. |
Full Send |
0 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
17:30 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Dragons |
vs |
Maccabi Mishpoochas |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
18:15 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Dave's Army |
vs |
Outer City |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
OBCT |
vs |
Knights |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
19:45 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
Pappas White |
vs |
Old Boys |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
20:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
Garuda Riders |
vs |
Salmons |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
21:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
Wallagah Lakers |
vs |
Team Tam |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
|
South Sydney Spartans |
vs |
The Crew |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
19:45 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
|
No. 1 Draft Pick |
vs |
Camperdown Boosters |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
|
Throwback Cheetahs Blue |
vs |
UNSW Gold |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
22:15 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
|
Dulwich Jets |
vs |
UNSW Black |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Raptors |
vs |
Pipers |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
|
East Phoenix |
vs |
Newtown Phenom |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
19:45 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
|
The Garries |
vs |
OTU |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
|
Maroubra Seals |
vs |
The Pink Ladies |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
21:15 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
|
Breakaways |
vs |
Inner City Fever |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Women (2024-2)) |
|
Slayers |
vs |
Newtown Flames |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
|
Basketdogs |
vs |
Big Dream MGL Girls |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
19:55 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
|
Troublemakers |
vs |
Inner City Breakers |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
21:05 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
|
Throwback Cheetahs |
vs |
Newtown Apache Ballers |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
South Sydney Spartans |
vs |
Boosters |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
Peter Pan |
vs |
KHY Blue |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
Free Ballers |
vs |
Full Send |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Warriors |
vs |
KHY Drop Bears |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
21:15 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
KHY Hoosier Daddies |
vs |
Inner City Barada |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
South Sydney Spartans |
vs |
Inner West Life |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Reddam Sparks |
vs |
Newtown Fever |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Reddam Diamonds |
vs |
Be Real |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Gems |
vs |
Inner City Allstars |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
SGHS Fusion |
vs |
All Blacks |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Storm |
vs |
Inner City Falcons |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Liberty |
vs |
Inner City Ravens |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Jazz |
vs |
RBSC Rebels |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Fire |
vs |
Newtown Scorpions |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Scorpions |
vs |
All Blacks |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Diamonds |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Supersonics |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
MPB 12 |
vs |
Sacramento Kings |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Adders |
vs |
Big Dream 12 |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Reddam Bucks |
vs |
Reddam Lakers |
|
28/07/24 (Sun) |
17:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
Old Boys |
vs |
Salmons |
|
28/07/24 (Sun) |
18:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
Pappas White |
vs |
Team Tam |
|
28/07/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
Legacy |
vs |
Outer City |
|
28/07/24 (Sun) |
19:45 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
Maccabi Mishpoochas |
vs |
Inner City Spartans |
|
28/07/24 (Sun) |
20:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
Knights |
vs |
Wallagah Lakers |
|
28/07/24 (Sun) |
21:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
OBCT |
vs |
Garuda Riders |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
|
Throwback Cheetahs Red |
vs |
Dulwich Jets |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
19:30 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
|
UNSW Black |
vs |
Throwback Cheetahs Blue |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
|
UNSW Gold |
vs |
No. 1 Draft Pick |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
21:30 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
|
The Crew |
vs |
Maccabi Lakers |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
22:30 |
(Premier League Men (2024-2)) |
|
Camperdown Boosters |
vs |
South Sydney Spartans |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
|
The Pink Ladies |
vs |
Breakaways |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Fever |
vs |
Maroubra Seals |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Women (2024-2)) |
|
Slayers |
vs |
99 Problems But A Swish Ain't One |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
|
The Garries |
vs |
Inner City Raptors |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
21:15 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
|
East Phoenix |
vs |
OTU |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
22:00 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Phenom |
vs |
Pipers |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
|
Troublemakers |
vs |
Basketdogs |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
19:55 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
|
Throwback Cheetahs |
vs |
Big Dream MGL Girls |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
21:05 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Breakers |
vs |
Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Warriors |
vs |
KHY Hoosier Daddies |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
South Sydney Spartans |
vs |
Inner City Barada |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
KHY Drop Bears |
vs |
Inner West Life |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
South Sydney Spartans |
vs |
Peter Pan |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
21:15 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
Free Ballers |
vs |
KHY Blue |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
Boosters |
vs |
Full Send |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Reddam Sparks |
vs |
Newtown Storm |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Reddam Diamonds |
vs |
RBSC Rebels |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
SGHS Fusion |
vs |
Newtown Fever |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
All Blacks |
vs |
Inner City Gems |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Allstars |
vs |
Inner City Falcons |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Liberty |
vs |
Inner City Jazz |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
All Blacks |
vs |
Inner City Ravens |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Boys Div 5 (2024-2)) |
|
Reddam Raptors |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Badgers |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Demons |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Aztecs |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Adders |
vs |
MPB 12 |
|
04/08/24 (Sun) |
17:30 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
OBCT |
vs |
Wallagah Lakers |
|
04/08/24 (Sun) |
18:15 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
Knights |
vs |
Old Boys |
|
04/08/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
Pappas White |
vs |
Garuda Riders |
|
04/08/24 (Sun) |
19:45 |
(Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
Team Tam |
vs |
Salmons |
|
04/08/24 (Sun) |
20:30 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Dragons |
vs |
Inner City Spartans |
|
04/08/24 (Sun) |
21:15 |
(Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Knaves |
vs |
Inner City Dave's Army |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Phenom |
vs |
The Garries |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
|
OTU |
vs |
Inner City Raptors |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
19:45 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
|
East Phoenix |
vs |
Pipers |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
|
Maroubra Seals |
vs |
Breakaways |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
21:15 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
|
The Pink Ladies |
vs |
Inner City Fever |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Women (2024-2)) |
|
99 Problems But A Swish Ain't One |
vs |
Mambas |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
|
Throwback Cheetahs |
vs |
Troublemakers |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
19:55 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
|
Basketdogs |
vs |
Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
21:05 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
|
Big Dream MGL Girls |
vs |
Newtown Apache Ballers |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
Peter Pan |
vs |
Free Ballers |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
Full Send |
vs |
South Sydney Spartans |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
KHY Blue |
vs |
Boosters |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
KHY Hoosier Daddies |
vs |
South Sydney Spartans |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
21:15 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
Inner West Life |
vs |
Newtown Warriors |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Barada |
vs |
KHY Drop Bears |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
SGHS Fusion |
vs |
Reddam Sparks |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Reddam Diamonds |
vs |
Newtown Liberty |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
All Blacks |
vs |
Inner City Allstars |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Fever |
vs |
Inner City Falcons |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Storm |
vs |
Inner City Gems |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
All Blacks |
vs |
Inner City Jazz |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Be Real |
vs |
RBSC Rebels |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Diamonds |
vs |
Inner City Scorpions |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
All Blacks |
vs |
Newtown Scorpions |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Supersonics |
vs |
Newtown Fire |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Big Dream 12 |
vs |
Reddam Lakers |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Sacramento Kings |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Adders |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
MPB 12 |
vs |
Reddam Bucks |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Fever |
vs |
Breakaways |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(Division 2 Women (2024-2)) |
|
The Pink Ladies |
vs |
Maroubra Seals |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Women (2024-2)) |
|
Mambas |
vs |
NOYB |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Phenom |
vs |
OTU |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
21:15 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
|
East Phoenix |
vs |
Inner City Raptors |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
22:00 |
(Division 2 Men (2024-2)) |
|
The Garries |
vs |
Pipers |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
|
Throwback Cheetahs |
vs |
Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
19:55 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
|
Troublemakers |
vs |
Newtown Apache Ballers |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
21:05 |
(Premier League Women (2024-2)) |
|
Basketdogs |
vs |
Inner City Breakers |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Barada |
vs |
Inner West Life |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
KHY Drop Bears |
vs |
KHY Hoosier Daddies |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) |
|
South Sydney Spartans |
vs |
Newtown Warriors |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
KHY Blue |
vs |
Full Send |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
21:15 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
Boosters |
vs |
Peter Pan |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
22:00 |
(Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) |
|
Free Ballers |
vs |
South Sydney Spartans |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Reddam Sparks |
vs |
All Blacks |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
All Blacks |
vs |
Reddam Diamonds |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
SGHS Fusion |
vs |
Inner City Falcons |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Storm |
vs |
Inner City Allstars |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Gems |
vs |
Newtown Fever |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Be Real |
vs |
Newtown Liberty |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Ravens |
vs |
Inner City Jazz |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Scorpions |
vs |
Inner City Diamonds |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Fire |
vs |
All Blacks |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Adders |
vs |
Reddam Bucks |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Big Dream 12 |
vs |
Sacramento Kings |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
MPB 12 |
vs |
Reddam Lakers |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Road Runners Blue |
vs |
Inner City Ohana |
|