DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
18/05/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U10 Boys (2024-2)) |
16 |
Inner City Wombats |
def. by |
Inner City Tigers |
60 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
2 |
Reddam Eagles |
def. by |
Inner City Angels |
31 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U12 Boys Div 5 (2024-2)) |
12 |
Proball Cavaliers |
def. by |
ProBall Thunder |
25 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U14 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
4 |
Reddam Storm |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Mercury |
22 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
14 |
Youth Dragon |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Aztecs |
39 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
40 |
Sydney HoopStars Spartans |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Vipers |
32 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
38 |
Proball Hawks |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Wolverines |
31 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
18 |
Inner City Hustlers |
def. by |
Sauce |
30 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
20 |
MPB 12 |
def. by |
Reddam Lakers |
31 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
21 |
KHY Mavens |
def. by |
Big Dream Ballers |
23 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
18 |
Swish Kebabs |
def. by |
Inner City 15ers |
23 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
9 |
Sydney HoopStars Bearcats |
def. by |
Newtown Wizards |
42 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
50 |
White Eagles 16B |
def. |
Newtown Jazz |
34 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
17 |
Reddam Blazers |
def. by |
Maccabi Thunder |
30 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
24 |
Big Dream Hustlers |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Gators |
22 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U10 Boys (2024-2)) |
11 |
Sydney HoopStars Hoyas |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Boas |
70 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
6 |
Inner City Angels |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Red Tornadoes |
40 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U12 Boys Div 5 (2024-2)) |
18 |
Sydney HoopStars Tigers |
def. |
Reddam Kings |
17 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U14 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
8 |
Sydney HoopStars Lynx |
def. by |
Reddam Flames |
11 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
12 |
Newtown Stallions |
def. by |
Proball Wizards |
51 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
29 |
Road Runner |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Vipers |
40 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
0 |
Proball Hawks |
def. by |
Sauce |
20 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
43 |
Sydney HoopStars Spartans |
def. |
Inner City Hustlers |
13 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
32 |
Inner City Ballerz |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Huskies |
20 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
20 |
Newtown Lions |
def. by |
Proball Mavs |
36 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
6 |
Reddam Blazers |
def. by |
Newtown Jazz |
38 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
32 |
Inner City 15ers |
def. |
White Eagles 16B |
26 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
40 |
Newtown Wizards |
vs |
Maccabi Thunder |
40 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
31 |
Sydney HoopStars Bearcats |
def. by |
Swish Kebabs |
46 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
39 |
Road Runners Orange |
def. by |
Big Dream Hustlers |
45 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U10 Boys (2024-2)) |
33 |
Reddam Celtics |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Hoyas |
8 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
62 |
Sydney HoopStars Red Tornadoes |
def. |
Reddam Eagles |
0 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
8 |
Inner City Angels |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Storm |
22 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U14 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
61 |
Inner City Dazzlers |
def. |
Reddam Storm |
0 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Reddam Lakers |
def. by |
Reddam Bucks |
40 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
30 |
Inner City Redbacks |
def. by |
Sauce |
31 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
27 |
Road Runner |
def. by |
Inner City Hustlers |
29 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
32 |
Proball Hawks |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Spartans |
40 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
45 |
MPB 14 |
def. |
Proball Mavs |
16 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
48 |
Reddam Rockets |
def. |
Proball Pacers |
16 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
32 |
Inner City Hurricanes |
def. |
Newtown Bears |
8 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) |
13 |
Newtown Spiders |
def. by |
Road Runners |
48 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) |
33 |
Sydney HoopStars Blue Devils |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Buffaloes |
34 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
33 |
Big Dream Ballers |
def. by |
Inner City Ohana |
45 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U18 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
35 |
Reddam Heat |
def. |
Newtown Spartans |
27 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U10 Boys (2024-2)) |
23 |
Youth Dragon |
def. |
Inner City Wombats |
16 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
0 |
Reddam Eagles |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Storm |
35 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
41 |
All Blacks |
def. |
Inner City Angels |
4 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U14 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
23 |
Sydney HoopStars Mercury |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Lynx |
18 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
16 |
Newtown Bears |
def. |
Reddam Spurs |
15 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
11 |
Proball Nets |
def. by |
Proball Wizards |
27 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
11 |
MPB 12 |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Adders |
17 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
18 |
Reddam Bucks |
def. by |
Big Dream 12 |
33 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
19 |
Proball Pacers |
def. by |
Proball Mavs |
37 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
15 |
Sydney HoopStars Mustangs |
def. by |
MPB 14 |
35 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
26 |
Inner City Ohana |
def. by |
Road Runners Blue |
34 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
17 |
Maccabi Thunder |
def. by |
Newtown Jazz |
31 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
11 |
Swish Kebabs |
def. by |
White Eagles 16B |
25 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
20 |
Sydney HoopStars Bearcats |
def. |
Reddam Blazers |
0 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
47 |
Inner City 15ers |
def. |
Newtown Wizards |
27 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U10 Boys (2024-2)) |
8 |
Proball Hornets |
def. by |
Inner City Tigers |
76 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
10 |
Sydney HoopStars Storm |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Red Tornadoes |
20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
2 |
Reddam Eagles |
def. by |
All Blacks |
50 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U14 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
16 |
Reddam Flames |
def. by |
Inner City Dazzlers |
36 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
1 |
Reddam Spurs |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Aztecs |
51 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
49 |
Sydney HoopStars Wolverines |
def. |
Reddam Cavaliers |
33 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
19 |
Inner City Redbacks |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Spartans |
25 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Road Runner |
def. |
Proball Hawks |
0 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
20 |
Inner City Ballerz |
def. |
Reddam Rockets |
0 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
75 |
Newtown Lions |
def. |
Proball Pacers |
10 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
50 |
Swish Kebabs |
def. |
Newtown Wizards |
39 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
9 |
Reddam Blazers |
def. by |
Inner City 15ers |
68 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
26 |
White Eagles 16B |
def. by |
Maccabi Thunder |
40 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
20 |
Sydney HoopStars Bearcats |
def. by |
Newtown Jazz |
44 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
38 |
Sydney HoopStars Gators |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Red Raiders |
58 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U10 Boys (2024-2)) |
22 |
Proball Lynx |
def. by |
Proball Magic |
41 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
26 |
All Blacks |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Red Tornadoes |
13 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
5 |
Reddam Eagles |
def. by |
Inner City Angels |
25 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U14 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
14 |
Sydney HoopStars Mercury |
def. |
Reddam Storm |
2 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
37 |
Proball Wizards |
def. |
Reddam Spurs |
3 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Newtown Rebels |
def. |
Proball Hawks |
0 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
28 |
Reddam Cavaliers |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Vipers |
48 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
28 |
Inner City Redbacks |
def. |
Road Runner |
16 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
61 |
Sydney HoopStars Mustangs |
def. |
Proball Pacers |
23 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
8 |
Reddam Rockets |
def. by |
Newtown Lions |
65 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
33 |
Sydney HoopStars Bearcats |
def. by |
Maccabi Thunder |
50 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
28 |
Swish Kebabs |
def. by |
Reddam Blazers |
30 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
26 |
Newtown Wizards |
def. by |
White Eagles 16B |
38 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
40 |
Newtown Jazz |
def. |
Inner City 15ers |
36 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
51 |
Sydney HoopStars Red Raiders |
def. |
Road Runners Orange |
33 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U10 Boys (2024-2)) |
14 |
Proball Knicks |
def. by |
MPB 10 |
31 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
16 |
All Blacks |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Storm |
12 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
2 |
Inner City Angels |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Red Tornadoes |
57 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U14 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
23 |
Reddam Flames |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Lynx |
26 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
4 |
Newtown Bears |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Aztecs |
20 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
20 |
Reddam Bulls |
def. |
Road Runner |
0 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
40 |
Newtown Rebels |
def. |
Inner City Redbacks |
32 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
35 |
Sauce |
def. |
Reddam Cavaliers |
32 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
9 |
Reddam Rockets |
def. by |
MPB 14 |
66 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
20 |
Inner City Ballerz |
def. |
Proball Mavs |
18 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
20 |
Newtown Wizards |
def. |
Reddam Blazers |
0 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
50 |
White Eagles 16B |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Bearcats |
36 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
14 |
Swish Kebabs |
def. by |
Newtown Jazz |
32 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
52 |
Inner City 15ers |
def. |
Maccabi Thunder |
20 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
20 |
Proball Nuggets |
def. |
Reddam Easts |
0 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U10 Boys (2024-2)) |
13 |
Sydney HoopStars Hoyas |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Boas |
87 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
6 |
Inner City Angels |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Storm |
58 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U12 Boys Div 5 (2024-2)) |
22 |
Proball Cavaliers |
def. by |
ProBall Thunder |
52 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U14 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
10 |
Reddam Storm |
def. by |
Inner City Dazzlers |
51 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
44 |
Newtown Stallions |
def. |
Proball Nets |
21 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
27 |
Maccabi Magic |
def. |
Inner City Redbacks |
25 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
28 |
Reddam Cavaliers |
def. by |
Inner City Hustlers |
48 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
38 |
Reddam Bulls |
def. |
Newtown Rebels |
28 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
31 |
Reddam Rockets |
def. by |
Proball Mavs |
42 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
25 |
Sydney HoopStars Huskies |
def. by |
Sydney HoopStars Mustangs |
45 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
16 |
Newtown Wizards |
def. by |
Newtown Jazz |
18 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
0 |
Swish Kebabs |
def. by |
Maccabi Thunder |
20 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
53 |
Inner City 15ers |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Bearcats |
17 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
24 |
Reddam Blazers |
def. by |
White Eagles 16B |
56 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
20 |
Newtown Yowies |
def. |
Sydney HoopStars Red Raiders |
0 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U10 Boys (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Wombats |
vs |
Reddam Celtics |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
|
All Blacks |
vs |
Inner City Angels |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
|
Reddam Eagles |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Storm |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U14 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Lynx |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Mercury |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Big Dream 12 |
vs |
Reddam Bucks |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Spartans |
vs |
Reddam Cavaliers |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Wolverines |
vs |
Newtown Rebels |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Maccabi Magic |
vs |
Reddam Bulls |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Proball Mavs |
vs |
Newtown Lions |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Proball Pacers |
vs |
MPB 14 |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Newtown Jazz |
vs |
White Eagles 16B |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Inner City 15ers |
vs |
Swish Kebabs |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Maccabi Thunder |
vs |
Reddam Blazers |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Newtown Yowies |
vs |
Inner City Crocs |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Newtown Wizards |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Bearcats |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U10 Boys (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Tigers |
vs |
Youth Dragon |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
|
Reddam Eagles |
vs |
All Blacks |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Storm |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Red Tornadoes |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U14 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Dazzlers |
vs |
Reddam Flames |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
|
Newtown Stallions |
vs |
Proball Wizards |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Sauce |
vs |
Newtown Rebels |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Vipers |
vs |
Reddam Bulls |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Reddam Cavaliers |
vs |
Proball Hawks |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Proball Pacers |
vs |
Reddam Rockets |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Newtown Lions |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Huskies |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Maccabi Thunder |
vs |
Newtown Wizards |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Newtown Jazz |
vs |
Reddam Blazers |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
White Eagles 16B |
vs |
Inner City 15ers |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Swish Kebabs |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Bearcats |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Inner City Crocs |
vs |
Road Runners Orange |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(U10 Boys (2024-2)) |
|
Proball Magic |
vs |
Proball Hornets |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
08:50 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Angels |
vs |
Reddam Eagles |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(U10 Girls (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Red Tornadoes |
vs |
All Blacks |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U14 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Mercury |
vs |
Reddam Storm |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) |
|
Reddam Spurs |
vs |
Newtown Bears |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Inner City Hustlers |
vs |
Reddam Bulls |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Sauce |
vs |
Maccabi Magic |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) |
|
Sydney HoopStars Vipers |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Wolverines |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Newtown Lions |
vs |
Inner City Ballerz |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
MPB 14 |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Mustangs |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
White Eagles 16B |
vs |
Swish Kebabs |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Newtown Jazz |
vs |
Maccabi Thunder |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Reddam Blazers |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Bearcats |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
18:50 |
(U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Newtown Wizards |
vs |
Inner City 15ers |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
19:40 |
(U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) |
|
Road Runners Orange |
vs |
Sydney HoopStars Red Raiders |
|