Ct 1 - MPCYC
Venue Address
531
Illawarra Road
Marrickville
Phone
9559 7722
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Illawarra Road
Marrickville
Phone
9559 7722
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | Reddam Sonics | def. by | Inner City Heat | 26 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 51 | Big Dream 16 | def. | Inner City Cyclones | 25 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 70 | Newtown Bullets | def. | Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils | 41 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 31 | Sydney HoopStars Desperados | def. | Road Runners White | 22 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 25 | Reddam Jazz | def. by | KHY Heat | 28 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 70 | KHY Cosmics | def. | Road Runners Black | 37 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 31 | Maccabi Warriors | def. by | Reddam Warriors | 55 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 43 | All Blacks | def. by | Newtown Sharks | 49 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 20:15 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 21 | White Eagles 16A | def. by | Newtown Broncos | 56 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 41 | Road Runners Black | def. | Reddam Warriors | 36 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 56 | KHY Cosmics | def. | Newtown Sharks | 39 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 23 | Maccabi Warriors | def. by | Newtown Broncos | 70 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 32 | All Blacks | def. | MPB U16 Black | 28 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 33 | Newtown Bullets | vs | Sydney HoopStars Desperados | 33 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 36 | Inner City Heat | def. | Reddam Jazz | 31 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 17 | Road Runners White | def. by | Big Dream 16 | 29 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 35 | Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils | def. by | KHY Heat | 43 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 20:15 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 0 | Reddam Sonics | def. by | Inner City Cyclones | 20 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 65 | Inner City Cyclones | def. | Reddam Jazz | 36 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 52 | Road Runners White | def. | Reddam Sonics | 31 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | KHY Heat | vs | Newtown Bullets | 20 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | Big Dream 16 | vs | Sydney HoopStars Desperados | 20 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 17 | Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils | def. by | Inner City Heat | 38 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 40 | Reddam Warriors | def. by | Newtown Sharks | 42 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 33 | Road Runners Black | def. by | Newtown Broncos | 45 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 50 | KHY Cosmics | def. | MPB U16 Black | 31 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 20:15 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 33 | Maccabi Warriors | def. | White Eagles 16A | 32 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 51 | Newtown Sharks | def. by | Newtown Broncos | 52 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 43 | Reddam Warriors | def. | MPB U16 Black | 30 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 66 | Road Runners Black | def. | White Eagles 16A | 33 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 31 | KHY Cosmics | def. | All Blacks | 26 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 22 | Reddam Jazz | def. by | Road Runners White | 27 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 41 | Inner City Heat | vs | KHY Heat | 41 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 54 | Sydney HoopStars Desperados | def. | Reddam Sonics | 38 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 25 | Newtown Bullets | def. by | Big Dream 16 | 34 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 36 | Inner City Cyclones | def. by | Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils | 40 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 13 | Inner City Heat | def. by | Big Dream 16 | 66 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 34 | KHY Heat | def. | Reddam Sonics | 33 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 29 | Road Runners White | def. | Newtown Bullets | 22 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 33 | Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils | def. | Reddam Jazz | 25 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 51 | Inner City Cyclones | def. | Sydney HoopStars Desperados | 20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 49 | Newtown Broncos | def. | MPB U16 Black | 32 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 83 | Newtown Sharks | def. | White Eagles 16A | 28 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 19 | Reddam Warriors | def. by | All Blacks | 43 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 20:15 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 60 | Road Runners Black | def. | Maccabi Warriors | 37 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 30 | MPB U16 Black | def. | White Eagles 16A | 22 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 32 | Newtown Broncos | def. | All Blacks | 29 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 47 | Newtown Sharks | def. | Maccabi Warriors | 40 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 34 | Reddam Warriors | def. by | KHY Cosmics | 53 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 29 | Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils | def. by | Road Runners White | 34 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 31 | Reddam Jazz | def. by | Sydney HoopStars Desperados | 36 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 23 | KHY Heat | def. by | Inner City Cyclones | 34 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 27 | Reddam Sonics | def. by | Big Dream 16 | 45 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 43 | Inner City Heat | def. | Newtown Bullets | 29 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 0 | Sydney HoopStars Desperados | def. by | Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils | 20 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 36 | Newtown Bullets | def. by | Reddam Sonics | 40 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | Big Dream 16 | def. | Reddam Jazz | 0 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 51 | Inner City Cyclones | def. | Inner City Heat | 46 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 33 | Road Runners White | def. | KHY Heat | 21 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 37 | White Eagles 16A | def. by | All Blacks | 82 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 0 | MPB U16 Black | def. by | Maccabi Warriors | 20 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 37 | Newtown Broncos | def. by | KHY Cosmics | 46 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 35 | Newtown Sharks | def. by | Road Runners Black | 41 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 62 | All Blacks | def. | Maccabi Warriors | 53 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 29 | White Eagles 16A | def. by | KHY Cosmics | 57 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 44 | MPB U16 Black | def. | Road Runners Black | 42 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 49 | Newtown Broncos | def. | Reddam Warriors | 22 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 65 | Inner City Cyclones | def. | Newtown Bullets | 34 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 0 | Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils | def. by | Big Dream 16 | 20 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 18 | Inner City Heat | def. by | Road Runners White | 30 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | Reddam Jazz | def. | Reddam Sonics | 0 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 41 | KHY Heat | def. by | Sydney HoopStars Desperados | 50 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 34 | Big Dream 16 | def. | KHY Heat | 21 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 21 | Newtown Bullets | def. by | Reddam Jazz | 58 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 0 | Reddam Sonics | def. by | Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils | 20 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 18 | Road Runners White | def. by | Inner City Cyclones | 23 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 39 | Sydney HoopStars Desperados | def. by | Inner City Heat | 56 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 21 | Maccabi Warriors | def. by | KHY Cosmics | 83 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 37 | All Blacks | def. by | Road Runners Black | 47 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 28 | White Eagles 16A | vs | Reddam Warriors | 28 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 18 | MPB U16 Black | def. by | Newtown Sharks | 51 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 49 | Road Runners Black | def. | KHY Cosmics | 39 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 37 | Reddam Warriors | def. | Maccabi Warriors | 28 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 38 | Newtown Sharks | def. | All Blacks | 35 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 20 | Newtown Broncos | def. | White Eagles 16A | 0 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 35 | Road Runners White | def. | Reddam Jazz | 17 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 31 | Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils | def. by | Inner City Cyclones | 53 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 0 | Reddam Sonics | def. by | Sydney HoopStars Desperados | 20 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U18 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | 30 | Inner City Panthers | def. | Botany Forsaken | 24 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 27 | KHY Heat | def. by | Inner City Heat | 50 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 83 | Big Dream 16 | def. | Newtown Bullets | 21 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | Inner City Cyclones | vs | Reddam Sonics | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | Sydney HoopStars Desperados | vs | Newtown Bullets | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | Reddam Jazz | vs | Inner City Heat | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | KHY Heat | vs | Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | Big Dream 16 | vs | Road Runners White | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | Reddam Warriors | vs | Road Runners Black | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | Newtown Sharks | vs | KHY Cosmics | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 18:45 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | Newtown Broncos | vs | Maccabi Warriors | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)) | MPB U16 Black | vs | All Blacks |