Ingle Farm Recreation Centre 3
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | 22 | Bethany Celtics | def. | DPS Sharks | 2 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) | 2 | GGLPS Future Stars | def. by | Modbury Retrievers | 55 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | 12 | King's Dragons | def. by | Bearcats Crushers | 32 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | 25 | Bearcats Claws | def. | Stingrays Electric | 11 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 23 | Bethany Warriors | def. | Brooks Bulldogs 12 | 11 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 53 | Bearcats Roar | def. | Bearcats Steam | 3 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 23 | Northern Roar 14b | def. | Northern Roar 14c | 6 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 WHITE) | 41 | Bearcats Aces | def. | Modbury Bulldogs | 10 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 85 | Heccies Red 14 | def. | Hope Valley Heat 14b | 20 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 39 | Lab 46 16a | def. | Cedar Zoomers | 24 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 32 | Glenunga Rams 16b | def. by | Hope Valley Heat 16a | 38 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 23 | Endeavour College 16b | def. by | Bearcats Comets | 44 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | 2 | Bethany Celtics | def. by | Kings Cobras | 23 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | 5 | Cedar Warriors | def. by | Kings Sharks | 20 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 67 | 76ers Strikers | def. | SFX Magic | 7 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) | 26 | Cedar Girlz | def. | Hope Valley Heat 10G | 16 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 5 | Brooks Jaguars 12 | def. by | Bearcats Swish | 25 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 24 | SFX Dunkers | def. | Bearcats Steam | 8 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 WHITE) | 37 | Northern Roar 14a | def. by | Brooks Celtics 14 | 55 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 53 | Brooks Bulldogs 14 | def. | Bearcats Instinct | 5 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 11 | Modbury Hyenas | def. by | Heccies Red 14 | 68 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 43 | Heccies Red 16 | def. | Heccies Gold 16 | 36 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | 16 | Wings Raptors | def. by | Ice Spice Elite 16 | 23 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) | 18 | Wings Hawks | def. by | Glenunga 18a | 36 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | 26 | Bethany Ballers | def. | GGLPS Supernova Stars | 0 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 8 | Lab 46 10a | def. by | Bethany Bulls | 25 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 35 | 76ers Strikers | def. | Bethany Lakers | 11 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 16 | Bethany Warriors | def. by | Kings Heat | 23 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) | 19 | Brooks Cajuns 12 | def. by | All Stars | 54 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 46 | 76ers Magic | def. | Bearcats Instinct | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 39 | Brooks Cajuns 14 | def. | Kings Wildcats | 30 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 12 | Brooks Clippers 14 | def. by | Wings Bandits | 42 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 19 | Dynasty 16G | def. by | Adelaide Buffalos | 29 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 64 | Wings Phantoms | def. | Modbury Mavericks | 43 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | 13 | Bethany Ballers | def. | Heccies Blue 8 | 12 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) | 34 | Wings Comets | def. | 76ers Phantoms | 6 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | 19 | 76ers Jets | def. | GGLPS Rising Stars | 16 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) | 11 | Hope Valley Heat 10c | def. | DPS Whiptail | 10 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 15 | Bearcats Swish | def. by | 76ers Blue Knights | 26 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 8 | 76ers Redbacks | def. by | 76ers Raiders | 48 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 19 | 76ers Buckets | def. by | Bearcats Rock | 20 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 1) | 19 | Bearcats Atomics | def. by | Dynasty Sparks | 39 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 24 | Wings Panthers | def. by | Heccies Yellow 14 | 30 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 23 | Hope Valley Heat 16Gb | def. | Modbury Firebirds | 7 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | 5 | 76ers Legends | def. by | Wings Eagles | 71 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) | 58 | 76ers Flames | def. by | Ice Spice Elite | 64 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 38 | Hope Valley Heat 18c | def. by | Brik Mafia | 46 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | 6 | Heccies Blue 8 | def. by | Brooks Bulldogs 8 | 28 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | 33 | GGLPS Rising Stars | def. | Hustle Squad | 4 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 25 | Brooks Celtics 10 | def. by | Bearcats Crushers | 32 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | 19 | Stingrays Electric | def. | 76ers Avengers | 7 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) | 80 | Wings Phoenix | def. | Brooks Cajuns 12 | 16 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 5) | 9 | DPS Reef | def. by | 76ers Redbacks | 10 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 39 | 76ers Hurricanes | def. | Bearcats Rock | 14 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 91 | Wings Pacers | def. | Kings Flames | 18 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 56 | Cedar Bucks | def. | Modbury Leopards | 36 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 69 | Jah Wave Elite | def. | Heccies Gold 16 | 30 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | 20 | 76ers Bulls | def. by | Ice Spice Elite 16 | 23 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) | 43 | Adelaide Buffalos 1 | def. by | Ice Spice Elite | 49 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | 8 | Brooks Thrillers 8 | def. by | Bethany Celtics | 14 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | 30 | Wings Ramblers | def. by | Brooks Saints 10 | 33 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 28 | Bethany Bulls | def. | 76ers Strikers | 24 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 24 | Bearcats Crushers | def. | Lab 46 10a | 18 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 29 | 76ers Blue Knights | def. | Tyndale Falcons | 12 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 27 | Brooks Jaguars 12 | def. by | Adelaide Dragons 12 | 47 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | 24 | Heccies Green 14 | def. by | Brooks Jaguars 14 | 34 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 24 | Wings Rockets | def. by | Brooks Crawdads 14 | 52 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) | 61 | Modbury Geckos | def. | Wings Wasps | 10 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 40 | Adelaide Buffalos | def. | Modbury Hornets | 27 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | 29 | Ice Spice Elite 16 | def. | Heccies Green 16 | 22 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) | 49 | 76ers Raptors | def. | 76ers Panthers | 23 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | 8 | Bethany Ballers | def. by | Wings Bulls | 15 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) | 0 | 76ers Phantoms | def. by | GGLPS Future Stars | 20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 32 | Kings Tigers | def. | Bethany Lakers | 8 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 25 | Bethany Bulls | def. | Brooks Celtics 10 | 21 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 42 | 76ers Thunder | def. | 76ers Raiders | 34 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE) | 51 | Brooks Clippers 12 | def. | Brooks Pirates 12 | 12 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 27 | Kings Jaguars | def. by | Dynasty Imperials | 40 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 19 | Brooks Bulldogs 14 | def. by | Brooks Cajuns 14 | 34 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) | 6 | Bearcats Wild | def. by | Brooks Sixers 14 | 32 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 RED) | 28 | Modbury Wolverines | def. by | Lab 46 16c | 31 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 46 | Kings Hornets | def. | Northern Roar 16a | 31 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 26 | Brik Mafia | def. by | Lazy Lukes | 37 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 21 | Paralowie Ballers | def. by | Easy Pickings | 29 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | 21 | Brooks Saints 8 | def. | Bethany Ballers | 9 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | 38 | GGLPS Rising Stars | def. | SFX Magic | 19 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 20 | Bearcats Crushers | def. | Bethany Lakers | 0 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | 24 | Brooks Crawdads 10 | def. by | Bearcats Claws | 27 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 25 | Eastern Allstars | def. | Bethany Warriors | 23 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) | 41 | Lab 46 12a | def. | Bearcats Roar | 19 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) | 22 | All Stars | def. by | Wings Phoenix | 56 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 37 | Tyndale Hawks | def. | 76ers Blue Flamez | 25 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) | 25 | Brooks Hawks 14 | def. by | Heccies Red 14 | 51 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 19 | 76ers Blazers | def. by | Endeavour College 16a | 56 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 56 | Northern Roar 16a | def. | 76ers Cobras | 11 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 46 | Hope Valley Heat 16a | def. | Glenunga Rams 16b | 39 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 37 | Cedar Beaters | def. by | Modbury Eagles | 46 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | Wings Flyers | vs | Bethany Celtics | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | 4 | 76ers Warriors | def. by | Brooks Saints 10 | 40 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 22 | Bearcats Crushers | def. by | 76ers Strikers | 35 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 33 | Brooks Celtics 10 | def. | Bethany Lakers | 8 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 30 | 76ers Raiders | def. | Eastern Allstars | 24 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE) | 25 | Hope Valley Heat 12b | def. by | Wings Bombers | 39 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 23 | Northern Roar 12 | def. | Brooks Jaguars 12 | 11 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | 20 | Brooks Jaguars 14 | def. by | Wings Spectres | 21 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 21 | Brooks Cavaliers 14 | def. by | Brooks Clippers 14 | 22 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 20 | 76ers Legends | def. by | Heccies Yellow 16 | 62 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | 39 | 76ers Bulls | def. | Wings Raptors | 31 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) | 53 | Modbury Predators | def. | 76ers Panthers | 38 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | 13 | Kings Cobras | def. by | Brooks Saints 8 | 24 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | 16 | Bethany Celtics | def. | DPS Sharks | 2 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) | 10 | GGLPS Future Stars | def. | Wings Comets | 8 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 14 | Bearcats Crushers | vs | Kings Tigers | 14 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 25 | SFX Dunkers | def. by | Tyndale Falcons | 27 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 22 | Modbury Falcons | def. | Northern Roar 14b | 14 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 RED) | 48 | 76ers Magpies | def. | Brooks Thrillers 14 | 15 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 RED) | 34 | Hope Valley Heat 14c | def. | 76ers Tornadoes | 24 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 38 | Wings Bandits | def. | Brooks Clippers 14 | 31 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | 51 | Ice Spice Elite 16 | def. | 76ers Bulls | 32 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | 35 | Wings Raptors | def. by | Wings Eagles | 41 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 45 | Modbury Mavericks | def. | Glenunga Rams 16b | 40 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | 8 | Bethany Ballers | vs | Wings Bulls | 8 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | 14 | Kings Cobras | def. | Brooks Pirates 8 | 10 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 36 | Brooks Celtics 10 | def. | 76ers Strikers | 24 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 20 | Bearcats Crushers | def. | Bethany Bulls | 19 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 29 | 76ers Raiders | def. | Bethany Warriors | 15 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 5) | 44 | Heccies Red 12 | def. | Wings Rollers | 4 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 16 | Northern Roar 14b | def. by | Bearcats Stingers | 48 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 19 | Cedar Cobras | def. by | Brooks Bulldogs 14 | 26 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 34 | Brooks Cajuns 14 | def. by | Tyndale Hawks | 52 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 33 | Modbury Hornets | def. by | Adelaide Buffalos | 34 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) | 57 | Green Beans | def. | Raptors 16b | 42 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | 2 | Bethany Thunder | def. by | Hope Valley Heat 8 | 14 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | 16 | Brooks Saints 8 | def. by | 76ers Blue Jetts | 18 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | 35 | Brooks Saints 10 | def. | Brooks Pirates 10 | 12 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 51 | Bearcats Crushers | def. | Lab 46 10a | 16 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 31 | Brooks Bulldogs 12 | def. by | 76ers Raiders | 50 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 61 | Glenunga Rams 12b | def. | Hope Valley Heat 12c | 22 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 WHITE) | 24 | Hope Valley Heat 14d | def. by | Raptors 14b | 26 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 23 | Hope Valley Heat 14b | def. by | Adelaide Dragons 14 | 63 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 45 | Brooks Jazz 14 | def. by | Wings Bandits | 53 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 27 | Bearcats Titans | def. | Kings Hornets | 24 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 48 | Hope Valley Heat 16a | def. | Modbury Mavericks | 45 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS) | 26 | Adelaide Buffalos 18G | def. by | 76ers Unicorns | 35 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) | 0 | GGLPS Future Stars | def. by | Hustle Squad | 24 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 14 | Kings Tigers | def. | Lab 46 10a | 12 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 19 | Bearcats Crushers | def. | 76ers Timberwolves | 12 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | 23 | Wings Ramblers | def. | Bethany Lakers | 19 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 37 | Brooks Cajuns 12 | def. | Bethany Warriors | 22 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 17 | Heccies Yellow 12 | def. | Brooks Saints 12 | 16 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 20 | 76ers Hurricanes | def. by | Bearcats Stingers | 35 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 53 | Bricklayers | def. | Mad Ants | 43 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | 33 | Brooks Jaguars 14 | def. | Cobalt Cats | 10 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 24 | Hope Valley Heat 16Gb | def. | Modbury Hornets | 20 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 RED) | 43 | Hope Valley Heat 16c | def. | Modbury Wolverines | 42 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) | 20 | Raptors 16a | def. | Wings Warriors | 0 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | 20 | Bethany Celtics | def. | Hope Valley Heat 8 | 10 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) | 10 | 76ers Piranhas | def. by | GGLPS Future Stars | 11 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 7 | 76ers Timberwolves | def. by | Bethany Bulls | 38 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 16 | Kings Tigers | def. by | Bearcats Crushers | 21 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 3) | 12 | Modbury Seahawks | def. by | Heccies 12G | 34 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 31 | Adelaide Dragons 12 | def. | Brooks Cavaliers 12 | 12 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 20 | 76ers Buckets | def. | Bearcats Fever | 0 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 32 | Tyndale Hawks | def. | 76ers Magic | 21 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) | 22 | Raptors 14a | def. | The Cats | 20 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 1) | 50 | Adelaide Buffalos Stars | def. | Lab 46 16 | 25 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 38 | Hope Valley Heat 16Gb | def. | Modbury Firebirds | 16 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS) | 35 | Lab 46 18 | def. | Wings Doves | 24 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | 6 | Bethany Ballers | def. by | Brooks Saints 8 | 17 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 11 | Lab 46 10a | def. by | Bethany Bulls | 34 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) | 34 | Wings Comets | def. | Brooks Nuggets 10 | 10 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | 11 | Brooks Pirates 10 | def. by | Hope Valley Heat 10b | 17 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | 26 | Bethany Lakers | def. | Glenunga Rams Thunder | 11 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 23 | Brooks Cavaliers 12 | def. by | Bearcats Swish | 44 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 37 | Dynasty Imperials | def. by | Brooks Celtics 14 | 49 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) | 12 | Bearcats Wild | def. by | Cedar Stars | 20 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 36 | Adelaide Buffalos | def. | Modbury Firebirds | 6 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 24 | Modbury Hornets | def. | 76ers Tillys | 14 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 18 | 76ers Blazers | def. by | Endeavour College 16a | 43 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) | 31 | 76ers Panthers | def. by | 76ers Raptors | 44 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | 11 | Kings Cobras | def. | Bethany Ballers | 6 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) | 5 | 76ers Phantoms | def. by | GGLPS Future Stars | 25 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | 22 | Wings Cruisers | def. by | Bearcats Claws | 26 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 28 | Bethany Bulls | def. | Bearcats Crushers | 25 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 36 | Northern Roar 12 | def. | Tyndale Falcons | 29 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 12 | Bearcats Steam | def. by | 76ers Blue Knights | 20 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 18 | 76ers Hurricanes | def. | Bearcats Fever | 15 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 20 | Northern Roar 14b | def. by | Modbury Wilddogs | 21 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 WHITE) | 44 | Bearcats Surge | def. | Bearcats Aces | 35 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 34 | Adelaide Buffalos | def. | Modbury Hornets | 21 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 47 | Modbury Mavericks | def. by | Dunkin Donuts | 62 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 19 | Wings Sparks | def. by | Bearcats Titans | 40 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 62 | Adelaide Buffalos 2 | def. | Hope Valley Heat 18c | 43 |
07/09/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | 17 | 76ers Blue Jetts | def. by | Brooks Bulldogs 8 | 28 |
07/09/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | 0 | GGLPS Supernova Stars | def. by | Bethany Celtics | 20 |
07/09/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | 57 | Brooks Hawks 10 | def. | Bearcats Claws | 19 |
07/09/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 15 | Kings Tigers | def. by | Bethany Bulls | 26 |
07/09/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 41 | 76ers Raiders | def. | Shooting Stars 12 | 29 |
07/09/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 0 | Bearcats Steam | def. by | Northern Roar 12 | 20 |
07/09/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 31 | 76ers Buckets | def. | Bearcats Rock | 26 |
07/09/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 RED) | 26 | Bearcats Instinct | def. by | 76ers Magpies | 43 |
07/09/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 35 | Bearcats Titans | def. | Lab 46 16b | 28 |
07/09/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 22 | Adelaide Buffalos | def. | Hope Valley Heat 16Gb | 16 |
07/09/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 0 | Modbury Mavericks | vs | Hope Valley Heat 16a | 0 |
07/09/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 37 | Bearcats Rimshots | def. | Northern Roar 16c | 23 |
07/09/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) | 37 | Glenunga 18a | def. | Northern Roar 18 | 29 |
14/09/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | Stingrays Manta | vs | Brooks Jazz 12 | ||
14/09/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
13:30 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 WHITE) | Raptors 14b | vs | Bearcats Surge | ||
14/09/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
14:30 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 76ers Hurricanes | vs | 76ers Hawks | ||
14/09/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | Modbury Hornets | vs | 76ers Tillys | ||
14/09/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
16:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | Heccies Blue 16 | vs | Modbury Lions | ||
14/09/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
17:30 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | Modbury Stallions | vs | Modbury Eagles | ||
21/09/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | Bethany Celtics | vs | DPS Sharks | ||
21/09/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | Bethany Ballers | vs | Brooks Bulldogs 8 | ||
21/09/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) | Brooks Sixers 10 | vs | Hope Valley Heat 10G | ||
21/09/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | Stingrays Electric | vs | Kings Sharks | ||
21/09/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | Cedar Warriors | vs | Adelaide Dragons 10 Red | ||
21/09/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 5) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/09/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
13:30 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/09/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
14:30 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/09/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/09/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
16:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | Undecided | vs | Undecided |