DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
8 |
Brooks Thrillers 8 |
def. |
GGLPS Dazzling Stars |
0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
29 |
Glenunga Rams Thunder |
def. |
Wings Ramblers |
28 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) |
0 |
Brooks Sixers 10 |
def. |
Wings Ravens |
0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
7 |
Brooks Pirates 10 |
def. by |
Eastern Allstars |
48 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
12 |
Brooks Thrillers 12 |
def. by |
Modbury Bulls |
30 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
10 |
Heccies Red 12 |
def. by |
Wings Swish |
28 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
2 |
DPS Sharks |
def. by |
76ers Blue Jetts |
36 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
15 |
Hustle Squad |
def. by |
Glenunga Rams Thunder |
16 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
21 |
Brooks Pirates 10 |
def. by |
Glenunga Rams Lightning |
22 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
30 |
Heccies Red 10 |
def. |
76ers Phantoms |
8 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
16 |
Glenunga Rams 12d |
def. |
Wings Swish |
13 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
20 |
Brooks Saints 12 |
def. by |
Brooks Jazz 12 |
29 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
15 |
Wings Rollers |
def. by |
Modbury Bulls |
32 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
18 |
Brooks Saints 8 |
def. |
Wings Bulls |
12 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
22 |
Wings Comets |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 10c |
6 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) |
28 |
Brooks Comets 10 |
def. by |
Hope Valley Heat 10G |
32 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
24 |
Brooks Hawks 10 |
def. by |
Eastern Allstars |
37 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
6 |
Brooks Thrillers 12 |
def. by |
Glenunga Rams 12d |
22 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
23 |
Brooks Hawks 12 |
def. |
Heccies Blue 12 |
20 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
42 |
Raptors 14a |
def. |
Dynasty Jets |
28 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
2 |
DPS Sharks |
vs |
GGLPS Supernova Stars |
2 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
41 |
Bearcats Claws |
def. |
Glenunga Rams Lightning |
11 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
32 |
Modbury Retrievers |
def. |
Hustle Squad |
6 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) |
13 |
Wings Ravens |
def. by |
Cedar Girlz |
28 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
16 |
Modbury Scorpions |
def. by |
Glenunga Rams 12c |
51 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
8 |
Brooks Saints 12 |
def. by |
Brooks Nuggets 12 |
33 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 1) |
24 |
Kings Tornadoes |
def. |
Mini Eagles |
18 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) |
18 |
Hope Valley Heat 10G |
def. by |
Wings Ravens |
25 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
7 |
Brooks Pirates 10 |
def. by |
Brooks Saints 10 |
30 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
15 |
King's Dragons |
def. |
Modbury Jaguars |
7 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) |
15 |
Cedar Girlz |
def. |
Dynasty Diamonds |
6 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 3) |
5 |
Modbury Seahawks |
def. by |
Brooks Comets 12 |
17 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
30 |
Glenunga Rams 12b |
def. |
Brooks Hawks 12 |
8 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) |
9 |
Glenunga Rams 14e |
def. by |
Wings Spectres |
28 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
20 |
Brooks Saints 8 |
def. |
Wings Bulls |
14 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
13 |
Glenunga Rams Thunder |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 10b |
12 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) |
8 |
Wings Ravens |
def. by |
Brooks Sixers 10 |
16 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
15 |
Wings Cruisers |
def. by |
Brooks Crawdads 10 |
24 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
15 |
Glenunga Rams 12d |
def. by |
Brooks Saints 12 |
18 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
17 |
Cedar Raptors |
def. by |
Modbury Hawks |
34 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
22 |
Heccies Gold 14 |
def. |
Heccies Silver 14 |
21 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
10 |
Heccies Red 8 |
def. by |
Brooks Bulldogs 8 |
38 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
10 |
Hope Valley Heat 10b |
vs |
Adelaide Dragons 10 Red |
10 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
19 |
Adelaide Dragons 10 |
def. by |
Bearcats Claws |
27 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
48 |
Tyndale Tigers |
def. |
Glenunga Rams Thunder |
7 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
27 |
Eastern Allstars |
def. |
Brooks Bulldogs 12 |
21 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
33 |
Wings Blazers |
def. |
Bearcats Roar |
25 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
34 |
Glenunga Rams 14d |
def. |
Heccies Gold 14 |
16 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
12 |
Brooks Thrillers 8 |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 8 |
8 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
36 |
Brooks Cajuns 10 |
def. |
Glenunga Rams Thunder |
25 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
36 |
76ers Avengers |
def. |
Cedar Warriors |
10 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
42 |
Brooks Hawks 10 |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 10a |
8 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 5) |
32 |
Modbury Scorpions |
vs |
Brooks Thrillers 12 |
32 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
18 |
Wings Blazers |
def. by |
Hope Valley Heat 12a |
49 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
22 |
76ers Hurricanes |
def. |
Northern Roar 14b |
18 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
10 |
Wings Bulls |
def. |
Kings Cobras |
6 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
22 |
Glenunga Rams Lightning |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 10b |
14 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
22 |
Heccies Green 10 |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 10a |
9 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) |
23 |
Dynasty Diamonds |
vs |
Brooks Comets 10 |
23 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 3) |
20 |
Heccies 12G |
def. |
Modbury Seahawks |
6 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
22 |
Hope Valley Heat 12c |
def. by |
76ers Boomers |
43 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
48 |
Stingrays Manta |
def. |
Brooks Jazz 12 |
32 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
30 |
Brooks Pirates 8 |
def. |
Modbury Redbacks |
0 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
31 |
Wings Ramblers |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 10b |
23 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
27 |
Heccies Gold 10 |
def. by |
Brooks Crawdads 10 |
41 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) |
34 |
Dynasty Diamonds |
def. |
Cedar Girlz |
14 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
27 |
Eastern Allstars |
def. |
Brooks Cajuns 12 |
18 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE) |
24 |
Wings Bombers |
def. by |
Brooks Clippers 12 |
53 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
40 |
Brooks Pirates 14 |
def. |
Heccies Red 14 |
23 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
2 |
DPS Sharks |
def. by |
Brooks Thrillers 8 |
16 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
22 |
76ers Jets |
def. |
Modbury Vultures |
10 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
8 |
Cedar Sonics |
def. by |
Modbury Jaguars |
17 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
53 |
Heccies Green 10 |
def. |
Brooks Crawdads 10 |
18 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 5) |
47 |
Brooks Thrillers 12 |
def. |
76ers Redbacks |
28 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 3) |
23 |
Kings Lightning |
def. |
Brooks Comets 12 |
10 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE) |
21 |
Brooks Crawdads 12 |
def. by |
Wings Bombers |
26 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
16 |
Brooks Thrillers 8 |
def. |
Heccies Blue 8 |
12 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
54 |
Wings Ramblers |
def. |
Glenunga Rams Thunder |
13 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) |
32 |
Brooks Comets 10 |
def. |
Wings Ravens |
24 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
13 |
Heccies Green 10 |
def. by |
Brooks Hawks 10 |
20 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
19 |
Wings Swish |
def. by |
Heccies Yellow 12 |
21 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
38 |
Brooks Hawks 12 |
def. |
Heccies Blue 12 |
21 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
21 |
Wings Blazers |
def. by |
All Stars |
25 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
24 |
Wings Flyers |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 8 |
10 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
36 |
76ers Jets |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 10b |
8 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) |
29 |
Brooks Comets 10 |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 10G |
14 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
37 |
Brooks Hawks 10 |
def. |
Adelaide Dragons 10 |
15 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
30 |
Adelaide Dragons 12 |
def. |
Bearcats Steam |
13 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 1/2) |
10 |
Hope Valley Heat 12G |
def. by |
76ers Storm |
25 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
23 |
Brooks Pirates 14 |
def. by |
Lab 46 14a |
59 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
14 |
Wings Bulls |
def. |
Modbury Redbacks |
0 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
27 |
Glenunga Rams Thunder |
def. by |
Glenunga Rams Lightning |
29 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) |
3 |
Wings Ravens |
def. by |
Cedar Girlz |
18 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
15 |
Adelaide Dragons 10 Red |
def. by |
76ers Warriors |
21 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
30 |
Bearcats Steam |
def. |
Brooks Jaguars 12 |
15 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
52 |
Hope Valley Heat 12a |
def. |
Raptors 12 |
25 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
40 |
Brooks Pirates 14 |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 14a |
25 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
10 |
Modbury Redbacks |
def. by |
76ers Blue Jetts |
21 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
16 |
76ers Jets |
def. by |
Wings Ramblers |
23 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
21 |
76ers Strikers |
def. by |
Wings Cruisers |
24 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) |
17 |
Cedar Girlz |
def. |
Dynasty Diamonds |
16 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 3) |
11 |
Cedar Grizzlies |
def. by |
Heccies 12G |
31 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
13 |
76ers Boomers |
def. by |
Glenunga Rams 12b |
42 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) |
14 |
Cobalt Cats |
def. by |
Glenunga Rams 14b |
59 |
31/08/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
26 |
Kings Sharks |
def. |
76ers Warriors |
14 |
31/08/24 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
17 |
Modbury Jaguars |
def. by |
76ers Avengers |
30 |
31/08/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
13 |
Glenunga Rams Thunder |
def. by |
Modbury Retrievers |
45 |
31/08/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
12 |
Cedar Warriors |
def. |
Stingrays Electric |
10 |
31/08/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 5) |
11 |
Brooks Thrillers 12 |
def. by |
Wings Rollers |
15 |
31/08/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE) |
29 |
Brooks Clippers 12 |
def. |
Glenunga Rams 12a |
18 |
31/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
23 |
Kings Panthers |
def. by |
Brooks Hawks 14 |
42 |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
|
Tyndale Eagles |
vs |
Brooks Nuggets 10 |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
|
Hustle Squad |
vs |
Hope Valley Heat 10c |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) |
|
Hope Valley Heat 10G |
vs |
Cedar Girlz |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
|
Adelaide Dragons 10 |
vs |
Hope Valley Heat 10a |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE) |
|
Brooks Crawdads 12 |
vs |
Glenunga Rams 12a |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE) |
|
Brooks Clippers 12 |
vs |
Wings Bombers |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) |
|
Modbury Geckos |
vs |
Hope Valley Heat 14Ga |
|
14/09/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
|
Wings Finches |
vs |
Hope Valley Heat 8 |
|
14/09/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
|
Hope Valley Heat 10b |
vs |
Glenunga Rams Thunder |
|
14/09/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) |
|
Hope Valley Heat 10G |
vs |
Brooks Comets 10 |
|
14/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
|
76ers Phantoms |
vs |
Hope Valley Heat 10c |
|
14/09/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
|
76ers Strikers |
vs |
Brooks Hawks 10 |
|