Turramurra Recreation Centre 1
Venue Address
1000 Lower North East Road
HIGHBURY
Phone
83977433
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
HIGHBURY
Phone
83977433
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | 15 | 76ers Piranhas | def. by | 76ers Jets | 24 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | 14 | Tyndale Tigers | def. | Modbury Jaguars | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | 11 | Adelaide Dragons 10 | def. by | Heccies Green 10 | 33 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 54 | Brooks Jazz 12 | def. | Wings Rollers | 2 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 60 | Brooks Nuggets 12 | def. | Modbury Scorpions | 6 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE) | 22 | Brooks Pirates 12 | def. by | Glenunga Rams 12b | 24 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) | 18 | Brooks Sixers 14 | def. | Wings Hornets | 17 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 18 | All-Stars | def. by | Kings Panthers | 40 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 40 | Brooks Crawdads 14 | def. | Heccies Silver 14 | 27 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 7 | Modbury Firebirds | def. by | Dynasty 16G | 16 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 31 | Modbury Lions | vs | Modbury Mavericks | 31 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 88 | Brik Mafia | def. | Los Donkeys | 31 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | 0 | GGLPS Dazzling Stars | def. by | Wings Bulls | 30 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | 24 | Brooks Cajuns 10 | def. | Hope Valley Heat 10b | 12 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | 10 | Brooks Crawdads 10 | def. by | Brooks Hawks 10 | 40 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | 21 | Heccies Green 10 | def. | Hope Valley Heat 10a | 6 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 23 | Brooks Thrillers 12 | def. by | Heccies Yellow 12 | 36 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 18 | Brooks Hawks 12 | def. by | Hope Valley Heat 12c | 24 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 27 | Tyndale Falcons | def. by | Adelaide Dragons 12 | 36 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) | 30 | Wings Hornets | def. | Cedar Stars | 10 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 RED) | 30 | 76ers Tornadoes | def. | 76ers Magpies | 24 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 24 | Hope Valley Heat 16Gb | def. | Adelaide Buffalos | 22 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 43 | Modbury Stallions | def. | Wings Saints | 23 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 35 | Brooks Clippers 16 | def. by | Glenunga Rams 16b | 36 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | 8 | 76ers Blue Jetts | def. by | Kings Cobras | 9 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | 11 | Kings Sharks | def. by | 76ers Jets | 40 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 16 | 76ers Timberwolves | def. by | Brooks Celtics 10 | 20 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | 32 | Adelaide Dragons 10 | def. | Hope Valley Heat 10a | 13 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 12 | DPS Reef | def. by | Tyndale Falcons | 36 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 3) | 20 | Cedar Grizzlies | def. | Shooting Stars | 0 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 19 | Heccies Yellow 14 | def. by | Glenunga Rams 14a | 45 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) | 20 | Cedar Stars | def. by | Modbury Geckos | 32 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 9 | Heccies Green 14 | def. by | Glenunga Rams 14d | 48 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 22 | 76ers Hornets | def. by | Raptors 16c | 34 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 21 | Glenunga Rams 16a | def. by | Hope Valley Heat 16a | 39 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 40 | Brik Mafia | def. | Lazy Lukes | 39 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) | 30 | Modbury Predators | def. | Wings Hawks | 28 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | 26 | Brooks Pirates 8 | def. | Hope Valley Heat 8 | 1 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 RED) | 8 | 76ers Timberwolves | def. by | Kings Tigers | 21 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | 11 | Cedar Warriors | def. by | SFX Magic | 12 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | 12 | Modbury Jaguars | vs | Stingrays Electric | 12 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 11 | Brooks Hawks 12 | def. by | 76ers Boomers | 29 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 21 | Cedar Raptors | def. by | Stingrays Manta | 31 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 66 | 76ers Magic | def. | Kings Flames | 16 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | 44 | Wings Spectres | def. | Hope Valley Heat 14e | 23 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 16 | Dynasty 16G | def. by | Modbury Hornets | 18 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 41 | Heccies Blue 16 | def. | Modbury Mavericks | 36 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 16 | 76ers Tillys | def. by | Adelaide Buffalos | 29 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) | 29 | 76ers Raptors | def. by | The McBuckets | 68 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | 34 | Kings Cobras | def. | GGLPS Supernova Stars | 2 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | 18 | SFX Magic | def. by | Kings Sharks | 28 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | 20 | Adelaide Dragons 10 | def. by | Brooks Crawdads 10 | 27 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | 10 | Heccies Gold 10 | def. by | Bearcats Claws | 27 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 52 | Modbury Hawks | def. | Glenunga Rams 12d | 13 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE) | 29 | Brooks Crawdads 12 | def. | 76ers Vikings | 28 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 25 | Brooks Bulldogs 12 | def. by | 76ers Raiders | 33 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) | 20 | Kings Panthers | def. by | Brooks Pirates 14 | 44 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 24 | Wings Bandits | def. by | Brooks Hawks 14 | 53 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 34 | Heccies Red 16 | def. | 76ers Taipans | 29 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 18 | Glenunga Rams 16a | def. by | Wings Phantoms | 52 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) | 19 | Los Donkeys | def. by | Cedar Sigmas | 54 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | 16 | Hope Valley Heat 8 | def. | DPS Sharks | 0 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | 12 | King's Dragons | def. by | 76ers Jets | 36 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 3) | 8 | Cedar Grizzlies | def. by | Modbury Seahawks | 14 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | 16 | Adelaide Dragons 10 | def. by | Brooks Hawks 10 | 58 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 27 | Wings Swish | vs | Heccies Yellow 12 | 27 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 33 | 76ers Boomers | def. by | Glenunga Rams 12b | 37 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE) | 22 | Brooks Crawdads 12 | def. by | Dynasty 12B | 31 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) | 9 | 76ers Sparks | def. by | Wings Hornets | 22 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) | 29 | Raptors 14a | def. by | Hope Valley Heat 14a | 30 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 20 | Dynasty 16G | def. | Modbury Firebirds | 6 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 26 | Hope Valley Heat 16b | def. by | Heccies Red 16 | 44 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 40 | Bearcats Titans | def. | Wings Sparks | 27 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 49 | Brik Mafia | def. | Wings Saints | 21 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | 6 | Kings Cobras | def. by | Brooks Pirates 8 | 14 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | 4 | King's Dragons | def. by | 76ers Jets | 32 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) | 11 | Tyndale Eagles | def. by | Heccies Red 10 | 29 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | 38 | Heccies Green 10 | def. | Heccies Gold 10 | 4 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 27 | Wings Swish | def. | 76ers Eagles | 4 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 10 | Hope Valley Heat 12c | def. by | Modbury Hawks | 25 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | 62 | Heccies Grey 14 | def. | Hope Valley Heat 14e | 9 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 25 | Heccies Silver 14 | def. by | Adelaide Dragons 14 | 52 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) | 41 | Brooks Pirates 14 | def. by | Raptors 14a | 42 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 13 | 76ers Legends | def. by | Endeavour College 16a | 60 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 37 | Heccies Blue 16 | def. by | Modbury Lions | 40 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS) | 28 | Modbury Dolphins | def. by | Lab 46 18 | 51 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 57 | Adelaide Buffalos 2 | def. | Cedar Beaters | 36 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | 10 | 76ers Blue Jetts | def. by | Kings Cobras | 12 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | 20 | Hope Valley Heat 10b | def. | 76ers Warriors | 6 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) | 12 | 76ers Phantoms | def. by | 76ers Piranhas | 28 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | 15 | Brooks Pirates 10 | def. by | Modbury Vultures | 25 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 34 | Glenunga Rams 12c | def. | Glenunga Rams 12d | 16 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | 23 | 76ers Blue Knights | def. | Brooks Jaguars 12 | 8 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 20 | Brooks Clippers 14 | def. by | 76ers Burras | 32 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | 31 | Modbury Hyenas | def. | Brooks Jaguars 14 | 25 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 14 | Heccies Gold 14 | def. by | Glenunga Rams 14c | 27 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) | 14 | Punjab Lions | def. by | Raptors 16a | 92 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) | 27 | Modbury Wildcats | def. by | Modbury Predators | 28 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) | 29 | Los Donkeys | def. by | 76ers Raptors | 57 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | 3 | GGLPS Supernova Stars | def. by | Brooks Thrillers 8 | 14 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) | 10 | Tyndale Eagles | def. by | Wings Comets | 35 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | 32 | Brooks Cajuns 10 | def. | Wings Ramblers | 18 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | 48 | Brooks Hawks 10 | def. | Brooks Crawdads 10 | 31 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 9 | 76ers Eagles | def. by | Heccies Yellow 12 | 43 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 26 | Heccies Blue 12 | def. by | Cedar Raptors | 27 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE) | 39 | Brooks Crawdads 12 | def. | Brooks Pirates 12 | 26 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 35 | Glenunga Rams 14a | def. | Wings Panthers | 17 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) | 0 | Cedar Stars | def. by | Glenunga Rams | 20 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 54 | Raptors 16c | def. | Brooks Clippers 16 | 35 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 21 | 76ers Taipans | def. by | Heccies Gold 16 | 34 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 25 | Wings Saints | def. by | Modbury Stallions | 37 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) | 32 | Los Donkeys | def. by | Glenunga 18a | 67 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | 5 | Wings Flyers | def. by | Brooks Thrillers 8 | 17 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) | 4 | Brooks Nuggets 10 | def. by | 76ers Piranhas | 34 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | 41 | Brooks Hawks 10 | def. | Bearcats Claws | 19 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | 25 | King's Dragons | vs | Stingrays Electric | 25 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 14 | Glenunga Rams 12d | def. by | Modbury Bulls | 53 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 23 | Brooks Nuggets 12 | def. by | Brooks Jazz 12 | 30 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE) | 23 | Dynasty 12B | def. by | Hope Valley Heat 12b | 24 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) | 22 | 76ers Sparks | def. by | Brooks Sixers 14 | 28 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 36 | Glenunga Rams 14d | def. | Wings Rockets | 21 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 20 | 76ers Taipans | def. | Glenunga Rams 16a | 0 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) | 44 | Los Donkeys | def. | Wings Hawks | 42 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) | 20 | Glenunga 18a | def. | Cedar Sigmas | 0 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | 20 | Wings Flyers | def. | Wings Finches | 10 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | 17 | 76ers Avengers | def. by | GGLPS Rising Stars | 21 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | 14 | 76ers Warriors | def. by | Modbury Retrievers | 72 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE) | 49 | Brooks Clippers 12 | def. | 76ers Vikings | 17 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 21 | Brooks Hawks 12 | def. by | Hope Valley Heat 12c | 34 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 1/2) | 13 | 76ers Stingrays | def. | Cedar Cyclones | 12 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 30 | Heccies Gold 14 | def. by | Brooks Crawdads 14 | 44 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 WHITE) | 30 | Raptors 14b | def. | 76ers Swoopers | 29 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) | Kings Panthers | vs | Brooks Pirates 14 | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) | 51 | Raptors 16a | def. | Ballerz | 27 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 17 | Brooks Clippers 16 | def. by | Modbury Wolfhounds | 34 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 52 | 76ers Hornets | def. by | Jah Wave Elite | 92 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | 27 | Hope Valley Heat 18c | def. by | Lazy Lukes | 31 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) | Heccies Red 10 | vs | Hustle Squad | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | Brooks Cajuns 10 | vs | 76ers Jets | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | Adelaide Dragons 10 | vs | Brooks Crawdads 10 | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | Hope Valley Heat 10a | vs | Wings Cruisers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) | Raptors 12 | vs | Wings Phoenix | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE) | Brooks Crawdads 12 | vs | 76ers Vikings | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE) | Brooks Clippers 12 | vs | Dynasty 12B | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) | Cedar Stars | vs | Brooks Sixers 14 | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | Glenunga Rams 14c | vs | Heccies Silver 14 | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 76ers Tillys | vs | Dynasty 16G | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | Wings Raptors | vs | Heccies Green 16 | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | Reggae Sharks | vs | Glenunga Rams 16a | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | Adelaide Buffalos 2 | vs | Wings Saints | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | Brooks Thrillers 8 | vs | GGLPS Dazzling Stars | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | Cedar Sonics | vs | King's Dragons | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | Brooks Crawdads 10 | vs | Wings Cruisers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | Tyndale Tigers | vs | Modbury Vultures | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | Wings Swish | vs | Modbury Bulls | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | Cedar Raptors | vs | Stingrays Manta | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | Glenunga Rams 14b | vs | Heccies Grey 14 | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | Brooks Crawdads 14 | vs | Wings Rockets | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | Heccies Silver 14 | vs | Heccies Gold 14 | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | Heccies Gold 16 | vs | Jah Wave Elite | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | Glenunga Rams 16c | vs | Wings Raptors | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | Glenunga Rams 16b | vs | Hope Valley Heat 16a | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | The McBuckets | vs | Easy Pickings | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | Heccies Blue 8 | vs | GGLPS Supernova Stars | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | Kings Sharks | vs | Modbury Jaguars | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) | Wings Comets | vs | Heccies Red 10 | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | Heccies Green 10 | vs | Heccies Gold 10 | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 3) | Kings Lightning | vs | Cedar Grizzlies | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | Brooks Jazz 12 | vs | Heccies Blue 12 | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | Stingrays Manta | vs | Hope Valley Heat 12c | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) | Cedar Stars | vs | Hope Valley Heat 14Ga | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | Heccies Gold 14 | vs | Glenunga Rams 14d | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | 76ers Tillys | vs | Adelaide Buffalos | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | Punjab Lions | vs | Lab 46 16a | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | Hope Valley Heat 18b | vs | Puzzles Navy | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | Adelaide Buffalos 2 | vs | Cedar Beaters | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) | Hope Valley Heat 8 | vs | DPS Sharks | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | King's Dragons | vs | Adelaide Dragons 10 Red | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | Cedar Warriors | vs | 76ers Avengers | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | Adelaide Dragons 10 | vs | Heccies Green 10 | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | 76ers Thunder | vs | Shooting Stars 12 | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) | Adelaide Dragons 12 | vs | Brooks Jaguars 12 | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | Brooks Cajuns 12 | vs | 76ers Raiders | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) | Brooks Hawks 14 | vs | Brooks Pirates 14 | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | Wings Titans | vs | Brooks Jaguars 14 | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 RED) | Lockdown Lions | vs | Lab 46 16c | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) | Heccies Green 16 | vs | Glenunga Rams 16c | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) | Modbury Predators | vs | Northern Roar 18 | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | Brik Mafia | vs | Adelaide Buffalos 2 | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U8 RED) | Brooks Bulldogs 8 | vs | Brooks Pirates 8 | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | Cedar Warriors | vs | King's Dragons | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | Wings Ramblers | vs | Brooks Pirates 10 | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) | Brooks Hawks 10 | vs | Brooks Crawdads 10 | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 3) | Cedar Grizzlies | vs | Modbury Seahawks | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | Hope Valley Heat 12c | vs | Modbury Hawks | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) | Brooks Pirates 14 | vs | The Cats | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) | 76ers Sparks | vs | Cedar Stars | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | Hope Valley Heat 14b | vs | Heccies Gold 14 | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | 76ers Taipans | vs | 76ers Hornets | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 RED) | Hope Valley Heat 16c | vs | Lockdown Lions | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | Wings Saints | vs | Modbury Stallions | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) | 76ers Panthers | vs | Los Donkeys | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | Glenunga Rams Thunder | vs | Tyndale Tigers | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | Modbury Vultures | vs | Glenunga Rams Lightning | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) | Modbury Retrievers | vs | Hope Valley Heat 10b | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) | Modbury Jaguars | vs | Adelaide Dragons 10 Red | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | Glenunga Rams 12c | vs | Modbury Bulls | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | Heccies Blue 12 | vs | Modbury Hawks | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) | 76ers Hawks | vs | Northern Roar 14b | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | Heccies Silver 14 | vs | Hope Valley Heat 14b | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 14:45 | (WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) | 76ers Sparks | vs | Glenunga Rams | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED) | Brooks Clippers 16 | vs | Dynasty Yellow | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) | Glenunga Rams 16a | vs | Reggae Sharks | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) | Dynasty 16G | vs | 76ers Tillys | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) | Brik Mafia | vs | Hope Valley Heat 18c |