Court 2
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | 13 | Mantas Misscheifs | def. by | Mantas Rockets | 30 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (2024W U12 Boys) | 20 | Narwhals Triple Threat | def. by | Mantas Magic | 28 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (2024W U14 Boys Div 1) | 0 | Seahorses Scooby Doo | def. by | Seahorses Hornets | 0 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (2024W U16 Boys Div 1) | 65 | Seahorses Hoop Troop | def. | Seahorses Thunder | 42 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024W U18 Boys Div 1) | 38 | Barracuda Chargers | def. | Mantas Trailblazers | 36 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | 33 | Mantas Allstars | def. | Mantas Misscheifs | 6 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (2024W U12 Boys) | 24 | Mantas Magic | def. by | Seahorses Tsunami Boys | 43 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 17:30 | (2024W U14 Boys Div 2) | 29 | Mantas Heat | def. by | Narwhals Mavericks | 49 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U14 Boys Div 1) | 42 | Seahorses Hornets | def. by | Mantas Pacers | 70 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (2024W U16 Boys Div 1) | 48 | Seahorses Thunder | def. by | Mantas Black | 71 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (2024W U16 Boys Div 2) | 20 | Narwhals Lightning | def. by | Barracuda Power | 36 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | 9 | Narwhals Flyers | def. by | Mantas Misscheifs | 20 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (2024W U12 Boys) | 60 | Narwhals Triple Threat | def. | Barracuda Kings | 23 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 17:30 | (2024W U14 Boys Div 1) | 41 | Seahorses Scooby Doo | def. by | Seahorses Wizards | 69 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U14 Boys Div 1) | 29 | Narwhals Dream Team | def. by | Mantas Pacers | 63 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (2024W U14 Boys Div 2) | 45 | Mantas Heat | def. | Narwhals Woopi Ballers | 15 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (2024W U16 Boys Div 1) | 54 | Seahorses Hoop Troop | def. | Mantas Spartans | 46 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | 16 | Barracudas Thunder | def. by | Mantas Rockets | 27 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (2024W U12 Boys) | 46 | Barracuda Force | def. by | Narwhals Hoopers | 52 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 17:30 | (2024W U12 Boys) | 42 | Barracuda Kings | def. | Mantas Mighty | 6 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U14 Boys Div 1) | 95 | Seahorses Hornets | def. | Narwhals Dream Team | 53 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (2024W U16 Boys Div 1) | 54 | Mantas Spartans | def. | Mantas Black | 52 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (2024W U18 Boys Div 2) | 51 | Narwhals Scorpians | def. | Narwhals Scibidy Sigmas | 21 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | 13 | Seahorses Splash | def. by | Mantas Allstars | 36 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (2024W U12 Boys) | 17 | Narwhals Jaguars | def. by | Barracuda Force | 39 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:30 | (2024W U12 Boys) | 0 | Narwhals Hoopers | def. | Seahorses Tsunami Boys | 0 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U14 Boys Div 1) | 62 | Narwhals Dream Team | def. | Seahorses Scooby Doo | 33 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (2024W U14 Boys Div 2) | 56 | Mantas Heat | def. | Barracuda Giants | 6 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (2024W U18 Boys Div 2) | 28 | Mantas Ape Ballerz | def. by | Narwhals Scibidy Sigmas | 49 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | 20 | Narwhals Flyers | def. by | Mantas Allstars | 65 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (2024W U12 Boys) | 51 | Seahorses Tsunami Boys | def. | Narwhals Jaguars | 19 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 17:30 | (2024W U12 Boys) | 24 | Narwhals Triple Threat | def. by | Barracuda Force | 47 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U14 Boys Div 1) | 17 | Seahorses Wizards | def. by | Mantas Pacers | 69 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (2024W U14 Boys Div 2) | 0 | Narwhals Mavericks | def. | Barracuda Giants | 0 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (2024W U18 Boys Div 2) | 41 | Narwhals Scibidy Sigmas | def. by | Seahorses Mamba | 59 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | 50 | Barracudas Thunder | def. | Narwhals Flyers | 7 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U16 Boys Div 2) | 52 | Barracuda Power | def. | Narwhals Lightning | 30 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | 22 | Seahorses Waves | def. | Seahorses Splash | 19 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (2024W U12 Boys) | 27 | Narwhals Jaguars | def. by | Barracuda Kings | 28 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:30 | (2024W U12 Boys) | 10 | Mantas Mighty | def. by | Narwhals Triple Threat | 64 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U14 Boys Div 2) | 30 | Mantas Heat | def. by | Mantas Kings | 43 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (2024W U14 Boys Div 1) | 53 | Mantas Pacers | def. | Narwhals Dream Team | 35 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (2024W U18 Boys Div 2) | 47 | Seahorses Elite | vs | Narwhals Scibidy Sigmas | 47 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | 11 | Mantas Misscheifs | def. by | Mantas Allstars | 42 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (2024W U12 Boys) | 10 | Mantas Magic | def. by | Barracuda Force | 28 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 17:30 | (2024W U12 Boys) | 47 | Barracuda Kings | def. | Seahorses Tsunami Boys | 30 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U16 Boys Div 2) | 46 | Seahorses 76ers | def. | Narwhals Lightning | 43 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (2024W U14 Boys Div 1) | 0 | Narwhals Cloudy with a chance of buckets | def. | Seahorses Wizards | 0 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (2024W U18 Boys Div 2) | 42 | Mantas Ape Ballerz | def. by | Seahorses Elite | 59 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | 30 | Mantas Allstars | def. by | Mantas Rockets | 35 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U16 Boys Div 2) | 0 | Mantas Storm | def. | Barracuda Power | 0 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | Narwhals Flyers | vs | Seahorses Splash | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U16 Boys Div 2) | Narwhals Lightning | vs | Mantas Storm | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | Mantas Misscheifs | vs | Barracudas Thunder | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U16 Boys Div 2) | Narwhals Lightning | vs | Barracuda Power | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | Mantas Allstars | vs | Narwhals Flyers | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U16 Boys Div 2) | Narwhals Lightning | vs | Narwhals Hawks | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | Narwhals Flyers | vs | Barracudas Thunder | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U16 Boys Div 2) | Narwhals Lightning | vs | Seahorses 76ers | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | Mantas Misscheifs | vs | Mantas Rockets | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U16 Boys Div 2) | Barracuda Power | vs | Mantas Storm | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | Barracudas Thunder | vs | Seahorses Splash | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U16 Boys Div 2) | Mantas Storm | vs | Narwhals Lightning | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | Mantas Rockets | vs | Mantas Allstars | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U16 Boys Div 2) | Barracuda Power | vs | Narwhals Lightning | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (2024W U10 Boys & Girls) | Barracudas Thunder | vs | Mantas Rockets | ||
13/09/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024W U16 Boys Div 2) | Mantas Storm | vs | Seahorses 76ers |