DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
29/04/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
32 |
Mantastic |
def. by |
Clips |
40 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
48 |
Pineapple Express |
def. |
The Bears |
40 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
31 |
Manta's |
def. by |
Chiroraptors |
44 |
30/04/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
34 |
Block it like it's Hot |
def. |
Jetty Jumpers |
15 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
0 |
Seahorses Splash |
vs |
Seahorses Waves |
0 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
42 |
Mantas Allstars |
def. |
Barracudas Thunder |
4 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
18:10 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
20 |
Narwhals Hot Strawberries |
def. by |
Mantas Slammers |
32 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys Div 2) |
20 |
Seahorses United |
def. |
Mantas Mighty |
14 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:20 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
0 |
Barracuda Giants |
def. |
Narwhals Mavericks |
0 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:10 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
18 |
Narhwals U16B To Be Decided |
def. by |
Barracuda Power |
74 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
54 |
Narwhals Bricklayers |
def. |
Seahorses Elite |
38 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
34 |
Clips |
def. by |
Pineapple Express |
46 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
39 |
Chiroraptors |
def. |
Mantastic |
33 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
56 |
The Bears |
def. |
Manta's |
47 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
17 |
Coffs Reo |
def. by |
Block it like it's Hot |
45 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
19:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
19 |
Jetty Jumpers |
def. by |
Sky Hookers |
57 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Mantas Rockets |
vs |
Narwhals Flyers |
|
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
30 |
Barracudas Thunder |
def. |
Seahorses Splash |
14 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
37 |
Seahorses Flames |
def. |
Narwhals Starwhals |
29 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
12 |
Barracuda Kings |
def. by |
Seahorses Warriors |
58 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys Div 2) |
6 |
Mantas Mighty |
def. by |
Barracuda Force |
54 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 1) |
59 |
Narwhals Dream Team |
def. |
Seahorses Wizards |
52 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
39 |
Mantas Kings |
def. |
Barracuda Giants |
13 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 1) |
39 |
Seahorses 76ers |
def. by |
Seahorses Hoop Troop |
59 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
59 |
Chiroraptors |
def. |
Clips |
45 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
23 |
Mantastic |
def. by |
The Bears |
45 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
40 |
Manta's |
def. by |
Pineapple Express |
53 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
20 |
Jetty Jumpers |
def. by |
U18W2 |
45 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
19:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
48 |
Sky Hookers |
def. |
Backcourt Babes |
44 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
29 |
Mantas Rockets |
def. by |
Mantas Allstars |
48 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
4 |
Narwhals Giants |
def. by |
Seahorses Splash |
21 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
54 |
Seahorses Flames |
def. |
Mantas Shooting Stars |
25 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys Div 2) |
57 |
Barracuda Force |
def. |
Mantas Mighty |
6 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
55 |
Seahorses Warriors |
def. |
Seahorses Tsunami Boys |
16 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
45 |
Mantas Kings |
def. by |
Narwhals Mavericks |
47 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
26 |
Barracuda Might |
def. by |
Barracuda Power |
48 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
0 |
Seahorses Ohio Rizzlords |
def. by |
Barracuda Chargers |
0 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
41 |
Clips |
def. by |
Manta's |
46 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
53 |
Pineapple Express |
def. |
Mantastic |
29 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
60 |
The Bears |
def. |
Chiroraptors |
49 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
0 |
U18W2 |
def. by |
Backcourt Babes |
0 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
19:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
48 |
Hilliars Roses |
def. by |
Sky Hookers |
57 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
30 |
Mantas Allstars |
def. |
Seahorses Waves |
13 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
35 |
Seahorses Splash |
def. |
Narwhals Flyers |
3 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
32 |
Mantas Slammers |
def. by |
Seahorses Flames |
54 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
6 |
Mantas Magic |
def. by |
Seahorses Warriors |
41 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 1) |
75 |
Mantas Pacers |
def. |
Seahorses Scooby Doo |
34 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
31 |
Narwhals Woopi Ballers |
def. by |
Mantas Heat |
34 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
19 |
Barracuda Giants |
def. by |
Mantas Kings |
68 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
0 |
Narwhals Bricklayers |
def. by |
Seahorses Mamba |
0 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
58 |
Manta's |
def. |
Mantastic |
36 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
0 |
Chiroraptors |
def. |
Pineapple Express |
0 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
49 |
The Bears |
def. by |
Clips |
58 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
88 |
Backcourt Babes |
def. |
Hustlers |
31 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
19:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
40 |
Sky Hookers |
def. |
The Ring Ins |
37 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
4 |
Narwhals Giants |
def. by |
Mantas Rockets |
36 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
31 |
Barracudas Thunder |
def. |
Mantas Misscheifs |
19 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
46 |
Mantas Slammers |
def. |
Mantas Shooting Stars |
21 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
50 |
Seahorses Warriors |
def. |
Narwhals Triple Threat |
37 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
23 |
Narwhals Woopi Ballers |
def. by |
Narwhals Mavericks |
69 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 1) |
41 |
Narwhals Cloudy with a chance of buckets |
def. by |
Mantas Pacers |
48 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
35 |
Narwhals Lightning |
def. by |
Barracuda Might |
47 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 1) |
41 |
Seahorses Thunder |
def. by |
Mantas Spartans |
63 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
(2024W Men's B Grade) |
33 |
BANG BROS |
def. by |
White Chocolate |
37 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
36 |
Chiroraptors |
def. by |
Manta's |
38 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
46 |
The Bears |
def. by |
Pineapple Express |
61 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
31 |
Hustlers |
def. by |
Hilliars Roses |
104 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
19:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
56 |
Sky Hookers |
def. |
Coffs Reo |
20 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
14 |
Mantas Misscheifs |
def. by |
Seahorses Splash |
31 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
45 |
Mantas Rockets |
def. |
Seahorses Waves |
29 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
20 |
Mantas Shooting Stars |
def. by |
Narwhals Starwhals |
62 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 1) |
55 |
Seahorses 76ers |
def. |
Seahorses Thunder |
47 |
07/06/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
17 |
Mantas Mighty |
def. by |
Seahorses Warriors |
61 |
07/06/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
64 |
Mantas Kings |
def. |
Narwhals Woopi Ballers |
34 |
07/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 1) |
48 |
Narwhals Cloudy with a chance of buckets |
def. |
Narwhals Dream Team |
35 |
07/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 1) |
54 |
Seahorses Thunder |
def. by |
Seahorses Hoop Troop |
76 |
07/06/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
35 |
Narwhals Hawks |
vs |
Narwhals Lightning |
35 |
10/06/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
37 |
Pineapple Express |
vs |
Clips |
37 |
10/06/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
26 |
Manta's |
def. by |
The Bears |
41 |
10/06/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
0 |
Mantastic |
def. |
Chiroraptors |
0 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
18 |
Hustlers |
def. by |
Block it like it's Hot |
45 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
19:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
54 |
U18W2 |
def. |
Coffs Reo |
32 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
42 |
Seahorses Waves |
def. |
Mantas Misscheifs |
7 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
22 |
Seahorses Splash |
def. by |
Mantas Rockets |
32 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
47 |
Narwhals Hot Strawberries |
def. |
Mantas Shooting Stars |
32 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
40 |
Barracuda Kings |
def. |
Seahorses United |
0 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 1) |
53 |
Seahorses Scooby Doo |
def. by |
Narwhals Cloudy with a chance of buckets |
66 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
15 |
Barracuda Giants |
def. by |
Mantas Kings |
66 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
41 |
Seahorses 76ers |
def. by |
Barracuda Might |
53 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 1) |
0 |
Mantas Spartans |
def. by |
Seahorses Hoop Troop |
0 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
61 |
Pineapple Express |
def. |
Manta's |
37 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
40 |
Clips |
def. by |
Chiroraptors |
42 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
66 |
The Bears |
def. |
Mantastic |
37 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
38 |
Backcourt Babes |
def. by |
Sky Hookers |
41 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
19:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
15 |
Jetty Jumpers |
def. by |
The Ring Ins |
32 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
14 |
Narwhals Giants |
def. by |
Narwhals Flyers |
26 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
25 |
Mantas Rockets |
def. |
Mantas Misscheifs |
17 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
0 |
Mantas Shooting Stars |
def. |
Seahorses Flames |
0 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
|
Seahorses Warriors |
vs |
Seahorses United |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Woopi Ballers |
vs |
Barracuda Giants |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 1) |
|
Seahorses Hornets |
vs |
Narwhals Cloudy with a chance of buckets |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 1) |
|
Mantas Black |
vs |
Seahorses Hoop Troop |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
|
Barracuda Power |
vs |
Barracuda Might |
|
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
|
Chiroraptors |
vs |
The Bears |
|
24/06/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
|
Mantastic |
vs |
Pineapple Express |
|
24/06/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
|
Manta's |
vs |
Clips |
|
25/06/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
|
Sky Hookers |
vs |
Hustlers |
|
25/06/24 (Tue) |
19:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
|
Block it like it's Hot |
vs |
Backcourt Babes |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Seahorses Splash |
vs |
Barracudas Thunder |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Narwhals Giants |
vs |
Seahorses Waves |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
|
Seahorses Flames |
vs |
Mantas Slammers |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
|
Seahorses Warriors |
vs |
Narwhals Jaguars |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Mantas Kings |
vs |
Narwhals Mavericks |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 1) |
|
Seahorses Scooby Doo |
vs |
Mantas Pacers |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
|
Mantas Storm |
vs |
Barracuda Might |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 1) |
|
Seahorses Hoop Troop |
vs |
Seahorses Thunder |
|
01/07/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
|
Mantastic |
vs |
Manta's |
|
01/07/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
|
Clips |
vs |
The Bears |
|
01/07/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
|
Pineapple Express |
vs |
Chiroraptors |
|
02/07/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
|
Hustlers |
vs |
Jetty Jumpers |
|
02/07/24 (Tue) |
19:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
|
Coffs Reo |
vs |
Backcourt Babes |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Mantas Misscheifs |
vs |
Narwhals Flyers |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Seahorses Splash |
vs |
Narwhals Giants |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
|
Mantas Shooting Stars |
vs |
Mantas Slammers |
|
05/07/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
|
Barracuda Force |
vs |
Barracuda Kings |
|
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 1) |
|
Mantas Pacers |
vs |
Narwhals Cloudy with a chance of buckets |
|
05/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Mavericks |
vs |
Narwhals Woopi Ballers |
|
05/07/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 1) |
|
Seahorses Hoop Troop |
vs |
Mantas Spartans |
|
05/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Hawks |
vs |
Seahorses 76ers |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
|
Mantastic |
vs |
Clips |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
|
Manta's |
vs |
Chiroraptors |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
|
Pineapple Express |
vs |
The Bears |
|
09/07/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
|
Jetty Jumpers |
vs |
Block it like it's Hot |
|
09/07/24 (Tue) |
19:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
|
Hilliars Roses |
vs |
Backcourt Babes |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
|
The Bears |
vs |
Manta's |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
|
Clips |
vs |
Pineapple Express |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(2024W Men's C Grade) |
|
Chiroraptors |
vs |
Mantastic |
|
16/07/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
|
Backcourt Babes |
vs |
U18W2 |
|
16/07/24 (Tue) |
19:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
|
Sky Hookers |
vs |
Jetty Jumpers |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Seahorses Waves |
vs |
Mantas Allstars |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Mantas Rockets |
vs |
Barracudas Thunder |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
|
Narwhals Starwhals |
vs |
Mantas Shooting Stars |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
|
Seahorses United |
vs |
Barracuda Force |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Barracuda Giants |
vs |
Narwhals Mavericks |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 1) |
|
Narwhals Dream Team |
vs |
Narwhals Cloudy with a chance of buckets |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
|
Seahorses 76ers |
vs |
Barracuda Power |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Narwhals Flyers |
vs |
Seahorses Waves |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Mantas Rockets |
vs |
Narwhals Giants |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
|
Mantas Shooting Stars |
vs |
Narwhals Hot Strawberries |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
|
Seahorses Tsunami Boys |
vs |
Seahorses Warriors |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 1) |
|
Narwhals Cloudy with a chance of buckets |
vs |
Seahorses Scooby Doo |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Mantas Kings |
vs |
Barracuda Giants |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 1) |
|
Seahorses Thunder |
vs |
Seahorses Hoop Troop |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
|
Barracuda Might |
vs |
Seahorses 76ers |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Seahorses Splash |
vs |
Mantas Misscheifs |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Seahorses Waves |
vs |
Mantas Rockets |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
|
Seahorses Flames |
vs |
Mantas Shooting Stars |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
|
Narwhals Jaguars |
vs |
Seahorses United |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 1) |
|
Narwhals Cloudy with a chance of buckets |
vs |
Seahorses Hornets |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Barracuda Giants |
vs |
Narwhals Woopi Ballers |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
|
Barracuda Might |
vs |
Barracuda Power |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Mantas Misscheifs |
vs |
Seahorses Waves |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Narwhals Giants |
vs |
Mantas Allstars |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
|
Mantas Slammers |
vs |
Seahorses Flames |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
|
Barracuda Kings |
vs |
Mantas Magic |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Woopi Ballers |
vs |
Mantas Heat |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Mavericks |
vs |
Mantas Kings |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 1) |
|
Mantas Black |
vs |
Seahorses Hoop Troop |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
|
Barracuda Might |
vs |
Mantas Storm |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Narwhals Flyers |
vs |
Narwhals Giants |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Seahorses Splash |
vs |
Seahorses Waves |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
|
Mantas Slammers |
vs |
Mantas Shooting Stars |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
|
Seahorses United |
vs |
Barracuda Kings |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Woopi Ballers |
vs |
Narwhals Mavericks |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Mantas Heat |
vs |
Barracuda Giants |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
|
Seahorses 76ers |
vs |
Narwhals Hawks |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Seahorses Waves |
vs |
Narwhals Giants |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Mantas Allstars |
vs |
Mantas Misscheifs |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
|
Mantas Shooting Stars |
vs |
Narwhals Starwhals |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
|
Narwhals Hoopers |
vs |
Barracuda Kings |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 1) |
|
Narwhals Cloudy with a chance of buckets |
vs |
Narwhals Dream Team |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Mantas Kings |
vs |
Narwhals Woopi Ballers |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 1) |
|
Seahorses Hoop Troop |
vs |
Mantas Spartans |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
|
Barracuda Power |
vs |
Seahorses 76ers |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Narwhals Flyers |
vs |
Mantas Misscheifs |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Narwhals Giants |
vs |
Seahorses Splash |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
|
Narwhals Hot Strawberries |
vs |
Mantas Shooting Stars |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
|
Seahorses United |
vs |
Seahorses Warriors |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Barracuda Giants |
vs |
Mantas Kings |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 1) |
|
Seahorses Scooby Doo |
vs |
Narwhals Cloudy with a chance of buckets |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
|
Seahorses 76ers |
vs |
Barracuda Might |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Seahorses Splash |
vs |
Narwhals Flyers |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2024W U10 Boys & Girls) |
|
Mantas Allstars |
vs |
Seahorses Waves |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Girls) |
|
Mantas Shooting Stars |
vs |
Seahorses Flames |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
|
Barracuda Force |
vs |
Mantas Magic |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Mantas Heat |
vs |
Mantas Kings |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Woopi Ballers |
vs |
Barracuda Giants |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 1) |
|
Seahorses Thunder |
vs |
Seahorses Hoop Troop |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
|
Barracuda Power |
vs |
Barracuda Might |
|