DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
03/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U12 Boys) |
0 |
Seahorses Tsunami Boys |
vs |
Barracuda Kings |
0 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:20 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 1) |
51 |
Narwhals Dream Team |
def. |
Narwhals Cloudy with a chance of buckets |
20 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:10 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 1) |
54 |
Mantas Spartans |
def. |
Seahorses 76ers |
39 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
53 |
Seahorses Ohio Rizzlords |
def. |
Narwhals LeBronto Raptors |
46 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
19 |
Narwhals Scibidy Sigmas |
def. by |
Narwhals Bricklayers |
23 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
63 |
Mantas Trailblazers |
def. |
Seahorses Ohio Rizzlords |
49 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
56 |
Barracuda Dominators |
def. |
Barracuda Chargers |
35 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
48 |
Seahorses Elite |
def. by |
Narwhals Scorpians |
62 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
50 |
Narwhals Stingers |
def. by |
Narwhals LeBronto Raptors |
56 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 1) |
62 |
Mantas Black |
def. |
Seahorses 76ers |
37 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
0 |
Narhwals U16B To Be Decided |
def. by |
Mantas Storm |
0 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
54 |
Seahorses Mamba |
def. |
Narwhals Scorpians |
42 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
37 |
Narwhals Bricklayers |
def. |
Mantas Ape Ballerz |
23 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
51 |
Narwhals Scibidy Sigmas |
def. by |
Seahorses Elite |
62 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
53 |
Barracuda Chargers |
def. by |
Narwhals LeBronto Raptors |
87 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
51 |
Seahorses Ohio Rizzlords |
def. by |
Narwhals Stingers |
79 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
0 |
Seahorses Elite |
def. by |
Mantas Ape Ballerz |
0 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 2) |
46 |
Barracuda Power |
def. |
Narwhals Hawks |
28 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
38 |
Mantas Trailblazers |
vs |
Barracuda Dominators |
38 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
83 |
Barracuda Dominators |
def. |
Seahorses Ohio Rizzlords |
76 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
32 |
Narwhals LeBronto Raptors |
def. by |
Mantas Trailblazers |
78 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
39 |
Narwhals Scorpians |
def. |
Narwhals Bricklayers |
21 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
68 |
Seahorses Mamba |
def. by |
Seahorses Elite |
69 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
54 |
Narwhals Stingers |
def. by |
Barracuda Chargers |
56 |
07/06/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
27 |
Mantas Ape Ballerz |
def. by |
Narwhals Scorpians |
56 |
07/06/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
75 |
Mantas Trailblazers |
def. |
Barracuda Chargers |
43 |
07/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
66 |
Barracuda Dominators |
def. |
Narwhals Stingers |
47 |
07/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
48 |
Narwhals LeBronto Raptors |
def. by |
Seahorses Ohio Rizzlords |
74 |
07/06/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
44 |
Seahorses Elite |
def. |
Narwhals Bricklayers |
39 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
32 |
Barracuda Chargers |
def. by |
Barracuda Dominators |
69 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
43 |
Narwhals Stingers |
def. by |
Narwhals LeBronto Raptors |
63 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
28 |
Narwhals Bricklayers |
def. by |
Narwhals Scibidy Sigmas |
32 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
61 |
Seahorses Mamba |
def. |
Mantas Ape Ballerz |
50 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
47 |
Seahorses Ohio Rizzlords |
def. |
Mantas Trailblazers |
42 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
85 |
Barracuda Dominators |
def. |
Narwhals LeBronto Raptors |
60 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
56 |
Barracuda Chargers |
def. |
Seahorses Ohio Rizzlords |
44 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
66 |
Narwhals Scorpians |
def. |
Seahorses Mamba |
41 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
83 |
Mantas Trailblazers |
def. |
Narwhals Stingers |
41 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
34 |
Mantas Ape Ballerz |
def. by |
Narwhals Bricklayers |
46 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 1) |
73 |
Seahorses Hoop Troop |
def. |
Seahorses Thunder |
37 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
41 |
Narwhals Scibidy Sigmas |
def. by |
Narwhals Scorpians |
80 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U16 Boys Div 1) |
48 |
Mantas Spartans |
def. by |
Mantas Black |
52 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U14 Boys Div 1) |
49 |
Narwhals Dream Team |
def. by |
Seahorses Hornets |
69 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
56 |
Seahorses Mamba |
def. |
Narwhals Bricklayers |
50 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
30 |
Narwhals Bricklayers |
def. by |
Narwhals Scorpians |
33 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
64 |
Mantas Trailblazers |
def. by |
Narwhals LeBronto Raptors |
65 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
49 |
Seahorses Elite |
def. |
Seahorses Mamba |
48 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
48 |
Narwhals Scibidy Sigmas |
def. |
Mantas Ape Ballerz |
41 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
65 |
Seahorses Ohio Rizzlords |
def. by |
Barracuda Dominators |
85 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
18 |
Coffs Reo |
def. by |
The Ring Ins |
42 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
19:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
23 |
U18W2 |
def. by |
Sky Hookers |
63 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
0 |
Block it like it's Hot |
vs |
Hustlers |
0 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
19:15 |
(2024W Women's Social Comp) |
49 |
Hilliars Roses |
def. |
The Ring Ins |
35 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Narwhals Stingers |
vs |
Barracuda Dominators |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Barracuda Chargers |
vs |
Mantas Trailblazers |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Scorpians |
vs |
Mantas Ape Ballerz |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Bricklayers |
vs |
Seahorses Elite |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Seahorses Ohio Rizzlords |
vs |
Narwhals LeBronto Raptors |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Narwhals LeBronto Raptors |
vs |
Narwhals Stingers |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Mantas Trailblazers |
vs |
Seahorses Ohio Rizzlords |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Seahorses Elite |
vs |
Narwhals Scorpians |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Mantas Ape Ballerz |
vs |
Seahorses Mamba |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Barracuda Dominators |
vs |
Barracuda Chargers |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Narwhals Stingers |
vs |
Mantas Trailblazers |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Seahorses Ohio Rizzlords |
vs |
Barracuda Chargers |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Bricklayers |
vs |
Mantas Ape Ballerz |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Narwhals LeBronto Raptors |
vs |
Barracuda Dominators |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Scibidy Sigmas |
vs |
Seahorses Elite |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Barracuda Chargers |
vs |
Narwhals LeBronto Raptors |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Scorpians |
vs |
Narwhals Scibidy Sigmas |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Seahorses Elite |
vs |
Mantas Ape Ballerz |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Bricklayers |
vs |
Seahorses Mamba |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Mantas Trailblazers |
vs |
Barracuda Dominators |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Scorpians |
vs |
Narwhals Bricklayers |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Narwhals Stingers |
vs |
Barracuda Chargers |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Barracuda Dominators |
vs |
Seahorses Ohio Rizzlords |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Mantas Ape Ballerz |
vs |
Narwhals Scibidy Sigmas |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Narwhals LeBronto Raptors |
vs |
Mantas Trailblazers |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Barracuda Dominators |
vs |
Narwhals Stingers |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Mantas Trailblazers |
vs |
Barracuda Chargers |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Narwhals LeBronto Raptors |
vs |
Seahorses Ohio Rizzlords |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Mantas Ape Ballerz |
vs |
Narwhals Scorpians |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Scibidy Sigmas |
vs |
Seahorses Mamba |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Barracuda Chargers |
vs |
Barracuda Dominators |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Seahorses Ohio Rizzlords |
vs |
Mantas Trailblazers |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Bricklayers |
vs |
Narwhals Scibidy Sigmas |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Seahorses Mamba |
vs |
Mantas Ape Ballerz |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Narwhals Stingers |
vs |
Narwhals LeBronto Raptors |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Barracuda Dominators |
vs |
Narwhals LeBronto Raptors |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Narwhals Scorpians |
vs |
Seahorses Mamba |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Mantas Ape Ballerz |
vs |
Narwhals Bricklayers |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Seahorses Elite |
vs |
Narwhals Scibidy Sigmas |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024W U18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Mantas Trailblazers |
vs |
Narwhals Stingers |
|