Fannie Bay 2 (U10-11)
Venue Address:
4 Waratah Crescent, Fannie Bay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (U12 Pool B) | 8 | Port Darwin Sharks | def. | Hellenic | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (U12 Pool A) | 5 | Port Darwin Wharfies | def. | Mindil Tigers | 3 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (U11) | Port Darwin Wharfies | vs | Darwin Olympic White | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (U10 Pool A) | Port Darwin Wharfies | vs | Darwin Olympic White | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (U12 Pool B) | 3 | Palmerston Rovers Glory | def. by | Port Darwin Sharks | 6 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (U13) | 2 | Port Darwin Wharfies | def. by | NAFA | 18 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (U11) | Port Darwin Wharfies | vs | Litchfield | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (U12 Pool A) | 4 | Port Darwin Wharfies | def. | Palmerston Rovers Jets | 1 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (U11 Girls) | Palmerston Rovers Wanderers | vs | Port Darwin Wharfettes | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (U11) | Port Darwin Wharfies | vs | Azzurri United Blue | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (U12 Pool A) | GPU Panthers White | vs | Port Darwin Wharfies | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (U12 Pool B) | Mindil Crocs | vs | Port Darwin Sharks | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (U10 Pool A) | Casuarina Silver | vs | Port Darwin Wharfies | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (U11) | Mindil Panthers | vs | Port Darwin Wharfies | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (U12 Pool A) | Port Darwin Wharfies | vs | Mindil Panthers | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (U11) | Mindil Crocs | vs | Port Darwin Wharfies | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (U12 Pool A) | Mindil Tigers | vs | Port Darwin Wharfies | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (U10 Pool A) | Port Darwin Wharfies | vs | Hellenic | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (U12 Pool A) | Port Darwin Wharfies | vs | Azzurri United FC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (U13) | NAFA Girls | vs | NAFA | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (U12 Pool A) | NAFA | vs | Port Darwin Wharfies | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (U10 Pool A) | Port Darwin Wharfies | vs | Mindil Bears | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (U12 Pool A) | Port Darwin Wharfies | vs | Casuarina Grey | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (U10 Pool A) | Azzurri United Spartans | vs | Port Darwin Wharfies | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (U11) | Port Darwin Wharfies | vs | Casuarina Black | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (U12 Pool A) | Port Darwin Wharfies | vs | GPU Panthers White |