DFS Field 2
Venue Address:
23 Abala Rd, Marrara
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 0 | Port Darwin FC | def. by | Palmerston Rovers FC | 7 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 1 | Darwin Olympic SC | def. by | Mindil Aces FC | 5 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 0 | Hellenic AC | def. by | Litchfield FC | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 2 | Azzurri United FC | def. by | Casuarina FC | 4 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 6 | Port Darwin FC | def. | Palmerston Rovers FC | 0 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 1 | Garuda FC | vs | Darwin Hearts FC | 1 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 2 | Garuda FC | vs | Darwin Hearts FC | 2 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 5 | Casuarina FC | def. | Darwin Olympic SC | 2 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 1 | Darwin Hearts FC | vs | Port Darwin FC | 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 0 | Darwin Hearts FC | def. by | Port Darwin FC | 3 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 1 | Azzurri United FC | def. | Garuda FC | 0 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 1 | Mindil Aces FC | vs | Hellenic AC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 2 | Mindil Aces FC | def. | Hellenic AC | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 1 | Casuarina FC | def. | Darwin Olympic SC | 0 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 4 | Mindil Aces FC | def. | Darwin Hearts FC | 1 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 3 | Hellenic AC | def. | Azzurri United FC | 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 2 | Mindil Aces FC | def. | Darwin Hearts FC | 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 1 | Casuarina FC | def. by | Palmerston Rovers FC | 6 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 4 | Litchfield FC | def. | Darwin Olympic SC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 2 | Garuda FC | vs | Port Darwin FC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 8 | Casuarina FC | def. | Palmerston Rovers FC | 0 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 3 | Palmerston Rovers FC | def. by | Darwin Hearts FC | 4 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 2 | Casuarina FC | def. | Hellenic AC | 1 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 0 | Casuarina FC | def. by | Hellenic AC | 2 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 0 | Garuda FC | def. by | Darwin Olympic SC | 2 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 0 | Litchfield FC | def. by | Mindil Aces FC | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 0 | Port Darwin FC | def. by | Azzurri United FC | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 4 | Palmerston Rovers FC | def. | Darwin Hearts FC | 1 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 2 | Mindil Aces FC | def. | Garuda FC | 0 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 1 | Port Darwin FC | def. by | Hellenic AC | 8 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 0 | Darwin Olympic SC | def. by | Port Darwin FC | 3 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 3 | Palmerston Rovers FC | def. | Darwin Olympic SC | 0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 11 | Hellenic AC | def. | Garuda FC | 0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 3 | Darwin Hearts FC | vs | Azzurri United FC | 3 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 0 | Darwin Hearts FC | def. by | Litchfield FC | 7 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 2 | Hellenic AC | def. | Garuda FC | 0 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 3 | Darwin Olympic SC | def. | Port Darwin FC | 1 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 3 | Mindil Aces FC | def. | Garuda FC | 0 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 0 | Mindil Aces FC | def. by | Casuarina FC | 1 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 2 | Litchfield FC | def. | Casuarina FC | 1 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 1 | Azzurri United FC | vs | Palmerston Rovers FC | 1 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 0 | Port Darwin FC | vs | Hellenic AC | 0 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Olympic SC | vs | Hellenic AC | ||
07/06/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Olympic SC | vs | Hellenic AC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Mindil Aces FC | vs | Azzurri United FC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Palmerston Rovers FC | vs | Garuda FC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Hearts FC | vs | Casuarina FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Hearts FC | vs | Casuarina FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Palmerston Rovers FC | vs | Garuda FC | ||
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Casuarina FC | vs | Garuda FC | ||
14/06/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Olympic SC | vs | Darwin Hearts FC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Olympic SC | vs | Darwin Hearts FC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Port Darwin FC | vs | Mindil Aces FC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Port Darwin FC | vs | Mindil Aces FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Casuarina FC | vs | Garuda FC | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Azzurri United FC | vs | Darwin Olympic SC | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Palmerston Rovers FC | vs | Mindil Aces FC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Palmerston Rovers FC | vs | Mindil Aces FC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Casuarina FC | vs | Port Darwin FC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Casuarina FC | vs | Port Darwin FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Hellenic AC | vs | Darwin Hearts FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Garuda FC | vs | Litchfield FC | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (3RD Division Men) | Hellenic AC | vs | Hellenic Crocs | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (3RD Division Men) | Port Darwin FC | vs | Darwin Olympic SC | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Port Darwin FC | vs | Darwin Hearts FC | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Garuda FC | vs | Azzurri United FC | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Hellenic AC | vs | Mindil Aces FC | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Olympic SC | vs | Casuarina FC | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Olympic SC | vs | Casuarina FC | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Hellenic AC | vs | Mindil Aces FC | ||
12/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Casuarina FC | vs | Azzurri United FC | ||
12/07/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Mindil Aces FC | vs | Darwin Olympic SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Litchfield FC | vs | Hellenic AC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Hearts FC | vs | Garuda FC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Mindil Aces FC | vs | Darwin Olympic SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Palmerston Rovers FC | vs | Port Darwin FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Hearts FC | vs | Garuda FC | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Hearts FC | vs | Mindil Aces FC | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Port Darwin FC | vs | Garuda FC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Palmerston Rovers FC | vs | Casuarina FC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Azzurri United FC | vs | Hellenic AC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Port Darwin FC | vs | Garuda FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Palmerston Rovers FC | vs | Casuarina FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Olympic SC | vs | Litchfield FC | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Azzurri United FC | vs | Port Darwin FC | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Hearts FC | vs | Palmerston Rovers FC | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Olympic SC | vs | Garuda FC | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Hellenic AC | vs | Casuarina FC | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Hearts FC | vs | Palmerston Rovers FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Olympic SC | vs | Garuda FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Mindil Aces FC | vs | Litchfield FC | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Garuda FC | vs | Palmerston Rovers FC | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Casuarina FC | vs | Darwin Hearts FC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Casuarina FC | vs | Darwin Hearts FC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Hellenic AC | vs | Darwin Olympic SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Hellenic AC | vs | Darwin Olympic SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Azzurri United FC | vs | Mindil Aces FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Garuda FC | vs | Palmerston Rovers FC | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Casuarina FC | vs | Mindil Aces FC | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Palmerston Rovers FC | vs | Azzurri United FC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Casuarina FC | vs | Mindil Aces FC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Port Darwin FC | vs | Darwin Olympic SC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Litchfield FC | vs | Darwin Hearts FC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Garuda FC | vs | Hellenic AC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Port Darwin FC | vs | Darwin Olympic SC | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Hellenic AC | vs | Port Darwin FC | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Garuda FC | vs | Mindil Aces FC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Olympic SC | vs | Palmerston Rovers FC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Azzurri United FC | vs | Darwin Hearts FC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Garuda FC | vs | Mindil Aces FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Olympic SC | vs | Palmerston Rovers FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Hellenic AC | vs | Port Darwin FC | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Garuda FC | vs | Casuarina FC | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Palmerston Rovers FC | vs | Hellenic AC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Garuda FC | vs | Casuarina FC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Hearts FC | vs | Darwin Olympic SC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Palmerston Rovers FC | vs | Hellenic AC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Mindil Aces FC | vs | Port Darwin FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Hearts FC | vs | Darwin Olympic SC | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Olympic SC | vs | Azzurri United FC | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Port Darwin FC | vs | Casuarina FC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Litchfield FC | vs | Garuda FC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Mindil Aces FC | vs | Palmerston Rovers FC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Port Darwin FC | vs | Casuarina FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | Darwin Hearts FC | vs | Hellenic AC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | Mindil Aces FC | vs | Palmerston Rovers FC |