Massey Albany Crt 1
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate) | 6 | NX Mavericks | def. by | City Impact Church Manta Rays | 26 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 16 | NX Celtics | def. | City Impact Church Stingrays | 8 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate) | 0 | NX Heat | def. | Northcote Intermediate Bulls | 0 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate ) | 0 | MBIS Thunder | vs | Mahurangi College JG Blue | 0 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | 36 | TKKM Maire | def. | NX Wizards | 4 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | 0 | Campbells Bay Primary Heat | def. by | Birkenhead Primary Mavericks | 12 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) | 2 | Marlborough Primary S O'Neals | def. by | Vauxhall School All Stars | 4 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | 2 | Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi | def. by | Windy Ridge Bouncers | 18 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | 14 | Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs | vs | Target Road Stingers | 14 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate) | 36 | NX Thunder | def. | AJHS Mavericks | 4 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate ) | 17 | NX Breakers | def. | Pinehurst School Blue | 16 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate ) | 37 | NX Suns | def. | Mahurangi College JB Blue | 21 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate ) | 29 | AJHS Sparks | def. | NX Wairua | 2 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate ) | 4 | MBIS Mystics | def. by | Mahu Mambass | 49 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball) | 7 | Greenhithe Primary Nuggets | def. by | Campbells Bay Primary Nuggets | 20 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball) | 8 | Belmont Primary Bucks | def. by | Target Road Fire | 10 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) | 10 | Beachhaven Primary Ballers | def. | Campbells Bay Primary Rockets | 6 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball) | 4 | Willow Park Primary Titans | def. by | Pinehurst School Lions | 12 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball) | 10 | Birkdale Primary School Kowhai | def. | Campbells Bay Primary Warriors | 0 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | 14 | Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs | def. | Campbells Bay Primary Heat | 4 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 32 | Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue | def. by | Kristin U17 Boys A | 57 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 19:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 26 | Whangaparaoa U17 Boys | def. by | HPSS U17 A | 58 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 41 | WGHS Open A | def. by | Otamatea High School Girls | 64 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate) | 6 | NX Mavericks | def. by | AJHS Hawks | 26 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 0 | City Impact Church Stingrays | vs | TKKM Kura Tu Toa | 0 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate ) | 18 | MBIS Scorpions | def. by | NX Wildcats | 21 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate ) | 48 | AJHS Lakers | def. | Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics | 3 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate ) | 2 | AJHS Sparks | def. by | Mahu Mambass | 25 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate ) | 22 | NX Cavaliers | def. by | MBIS Phoenix | 23 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 26 | TKKM Kura Tu Toa | def. | AJHS Pacers | 20 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | 34 | NX Lakers | def. | Kristin Year 7 Whero | 15 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate ) | 21 | NX Pacers | def. | Mahurangi College JB Red | 8 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate ) | 6 | NX Makatu | def. by | Kristin Year 8 Girls Kakapo | 14 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 8 | Hauraki School Cobras | def. by | Riverhead School Pacers | 34 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball) | 18 | Campbells Bay Primary Nuggets | def. by | Chelsea Primary Celtics | 20 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball) | 18 | Hauraki School Pythons | def. | Campbells Bay Primary Bulls | 12 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball) | 4 | Birkenhead Primary Knicks | def. by | Greenhithe Primary Warriors | 20 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate ) | 9 | AJHS Spurs | def. by | Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi | 42 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate) | 8 | Kristin Year 7 Parauri | def. by | Pinehurst School White | 10 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate ) | 12 | Glenfield Intermediate Giants | def. | MBIS Mustangs | 6 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate ) | 36 | Rosmini Suns | def. | MBIS Panthers | 12 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate ) | 13 | Mahurangi College Yr 7 Purple | def. | HASCA Hurricanes | 12 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 26 | Riverhead School Pacers | def. | Pinehurst School Hawks | 16 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 0 | Pinehurst School Golden Eagles | def. by | Belmont Primary Nets | 14 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball) | 4 | Verran Primary School Tall Blacks | def. by | Target Road Fire | 18 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | 16 | Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs | def. | Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi | 2 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | 20 | Westminster High Flyers | def. | Birkenhead Primary Mavericks | 14 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | 4 | Campbells Bay Primary Heat | def. by | Target Road Stingers | 26 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate) | 9 | Kristin Year 8 Kotare | def. by | NX Timberwolves | 33 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate ) | 4 | AJHS Bulls | def. by | NX Rockets | 32 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) | 30 | AJHS Clippers | def. | Kristin Year 8 Karearea | 12 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate ) | 8 | NX Kapu | def. by | Carmel School White | 17 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 12 | NX Raptors | def. by | Rosmini Nets | 26 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 28 | Willow Park Primary Heat | def. | Pinehurst School Hawks | 5 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball) | 4 | Campbells Bay Primary Warriors | def. by | Bayview Primary Y1/2 mixed | 22 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) | 0 | Campbells Bay Primary Rockets | def. by | Willow Park Primary Saints | 18 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball) | 12 | Pinehurst School Lions | vs | Birkdale Primary School Koura | 12 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball) | 4 | Birkdale Primary School Kowhai | def. by | Pinehurst School Panthers | 8 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 12 | Riverhead School Pacers | def. | Milford Primary Knights | 4 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | 18 | Kristin Year 9/10 Kawakawa | def. | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Silver | 16 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | 21 | Mahurangi College U15 B Girls Blue | def. by | WGHS Junior B | 39 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | 16 | WGHS Junior F | def. by | Long Bay College Junior Girls BLUE | 38 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | 17 | Mahurangi College U15 C Boys Red | def. by | Glenfield College Junior Boys B | 68 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | 26 | WGHS Junior D | def. by | Mahurangi College U15 A Girls | 32 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | 14 | Mahurangi College U15 B Boys Blue | def. by | Takapuna Grammar Junior C Boys | 33 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 10 | NX Celtics | def. by | NX Raptors | 13 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate) | 29 | NX Nuggets | def. | Kristin Year 8 Kotare | 4 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate ) | 24 | MBIS Pythons | def. | NX Cavaliers | 9 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | 30 | NX Clippers | def. | Kristin Year 7 Whero | 2 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) | 28 | Kristin Year 8 Kiwi | def. | Kristin Year 8 Karearea | 9 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball) | 12 | Pinehurst School Panthers | def. | Campbells Bay Primary Warriors | 2 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball) | 8 | Willow Park Primary Titans | def. by | Bayview Primary Y1/2 mixed | 9 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | 14 | Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs | def. | Campbells Bay Primary Heat | 0 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | 17 | Hauraki School Panthers | def. | Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi | 16 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) | Vauxhall School All Stars | vs | Birkenhead Primary Raptors | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball) | Glenfield Primary Hoopers | vs | Kauri Park Primary Lakers | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | 35 | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN | def. | AJHS Navy | 34 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | 24 | Rangitoto College U15 Girls A | def. by | WGHS Junior B | 41 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | 30 | Carmel School U15 | def. | Mahurangi College U15 B Girls Blue | 12 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 64 | Mahurangi College U15 A Boys | def. | HPSS U15 White | 34 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 40 | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Boys | def. | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Black | 29 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 25 | Long Bay College JR A TEAL | def. by | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 A Boys | 53 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 33 | Northcote College Junior Girls A | def. by | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Girls | 53 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | 61 | Pinehurst School Gorillas | def. | Kingsway School U15 | 53 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 48 | Long Bay College Senior A Boys | def. by | Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2 | 67 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | Belmont Intermediate Heat | vs | Kristin Year 7 Whero | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:20 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate ) | MBIS Force | vs | NX Wairua | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 2) |
16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate) | NX Pistons | vs | AJHS Mavericks | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate ) | MBIS Piranhas | vs | Belmont Intermediate Nets | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate) | Belmont Intermediate Rockets | vs | NX Hawks | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha | vs | Glenfield College Junior Boys D | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Kristin Year 9 Nikau | vs | Mahurangi College U15 B Boys Blue | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | Kaipara College Year 9/10 Girls | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Girls Red | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN | vs | Glenfield College Junior Boys C | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | HPSS U15 White | vs | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 A Boys | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Long Bay College Junior Prems Girls | vs | Mahurangi College U15 B Girls Blue | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | HPSS 9A | vs | Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 19:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | Kingsway School U15 | vs | Kaipara College Year 9/10 Premier | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | Otamatea High School Girls | vs | WGHS Open A | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) (7th/8th Playoff) |
15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) (7th/8th Playoff) |
16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate ) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) (5th/6th Playoff) |
17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate ) | MBIS Grizzlies | vs | Undecided | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) (5th/6th Playoff) |
17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate ) | Belmont Intermediate Knicks | vs | Undecided | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | AJHS Navy | vs | Pinehurst School Dragons | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN | vs | Kristin Year 10 Rimu | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | AJHS Silver | vs | Mahurangi College U15 C Boys Red | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Glenfield College Junior Boys A | vs | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 A Boys | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Mahurangi College U15 B Boys Blue | vs | Kristin Year 9/10 Kawakawa | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Boys | vs | Mahurangi College U15 A Boys | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | Kingsway School U15 | vs | HPSS U15 A | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 19:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | Pinehurst School Gorillas | vs | Kaipara College Year 9/10 Premier | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | Long Bay College Senior Girls PREMS | vs | Kristin Premier Girls | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | Rangitoto College U15 Girls Red | vs | Long Bay College Junior Girls BLUE | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Kristin Year 9/10 Kawakawa | vs | Glenfield College Junior Boys D | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red | vs | Takapuna Grammar Junior C Boys | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Long Bay College Junior Prems Girls | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Girls A | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Carmel School U15 | vs | Mahurangi College U15 A Girls | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | AJHS Purple | vs | WGHS Junior F | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red | vs | Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 19:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Whangaparaoa U17 Boys | vs | Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | Otamatea High School Girls | vs | Long Bay College Senior Girls PREMS | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | HPSS U17 A | vs | Kristin U17 Boys A | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 19:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | Kaipara College Year 9/10 Premier | vs | Kingsway School U15 | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | WBHS Senior A | vs | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Pinehurst School Airballerz | vs | Kristin U17 Boys A | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 19:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Whangaparaoa U17 Boys | vs | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided |