EFS 3
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 57 | Unknowns | def. by | Mairangi Vice | 61 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 61 | Rosmini Old Boys | def. | SAY LESS | 44 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 21:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 0 | The Other Team | def. by | Rogues | 0 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 50 | Rosmini Old Boys | def. by | AUT A | 56 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 36 | Rimglazers | def. by | Ghostface Drillahz A | 63 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 52 | Burt Splenk | def. | The Other Team | 21 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 55 | Rogues | def. | Rosmini Old Boys | 53 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 37 | The Other Team | def. by | Rimglazers | 65 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 82 | AUT A | def. | Unknowns | 50 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 58 | Mairangi Vice | def. by | Ghostface Drillahz A | 62 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 59 | Rimglazers | def. by | Rosmini Old Boys | 61 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 52 | SAY LESS | def. by | Rimglazers | 58 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 32 | Rogues | def. by | Burt Splenk | 51 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 64 | AUT A | def. by | SAY LESS | 72 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 91 | Ghostface Drillahz A | def. | The Other Team | 25 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 23 | WGHS Junior A | def. by | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Girls | 49 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 0 | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 A Girls | vs | Kristin Year 9 Girls Tawa | 0 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 18 | Albany Senior High School Girls | def. by | Long Bay College Girls U19 GREEN | 29 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 21 | Birkenhead College U17 Girls | def. by | Long Bay College Girls U17 Teal | 34 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 41 | Burt Splenk | def. by | Rosmini Old Boys | 51 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 49 | Mairangi Vice | def. | Rimglazers | 45 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 44 | WBHS Under 17B | def. | Kristin U17 Boys A | 39 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 52 | Northcote College Year 9 Girls | def. | Birkenhead College Y9 Girls | 2 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 15 | Pinehurst School Kaha | def. by | Mahurangi College U19 Girls | 19 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 26 | Whangaparaoa U17 Girls | def. by | Carmel School U17 | 27 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 79 | Ghostface Drillahz A | def. | Rogues | 36 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 45 | Unknowns | def. by | SAY LESS | 59 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 56 | Rimglazers | def. | The Other Team | 24 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 60 | Unknowns | def. | AUT A | 57 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 41 | Takapuna Grammar Junior A Girls | def. by | Northcote College Junior Girls A | 43 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 65 | Kristin Premier Girls | def. | WGHS Social Pink | 14 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 34 | Burt Splenk | def. by | Unknowns | 48 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 33 | The Other Team | def. by | Mairangi Vice | 81 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 23 | Takapuna Grammar Junior A Girls | def. by | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Girls | 85 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 74 | Rosmini Junior Premiers | def. | Whangaparaoa U17 Boys | 7 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 30 | HPSS 9A | def. by | Pinehurst School Sharks | 44 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 74 | Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2 | def. | Rosmini Senior B | 29 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 8 | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Blue | def. by | Northcote College Year 9 Girls | 65 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4) | 13 | TKKM Rimu | def. by | Long Bay College YEAR 9 WHITE | 64 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 26 | Pinehurst School Kaha | def. | Albany Senior High School Girls | 24 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | 35 | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma | def. | Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers | 28 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 24 | Long Bay College Girls U17 BLACK | def. | Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue | 10 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | 39 | Long Bay College Senior Black | def. | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Pango | 21 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 60 | Mairangi Vice | def. by | SAY LESS | 63 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 27 | The Other Team | def. by | Burt Splenk | 46 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | 67 | Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys | def. | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys | 57 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | 37 | Kingsway School U15 | def. by | HPSS U15 A | 82 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 48 | HPSS U17 A | def. by | Pinehurst School Airballerz | 54 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS Open Men) | 62 | Long Bay College Senior Prem Boys | def. | Kristin Premier Boys | 61 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | 39 | Glenfield College U19 Boys A | def. by | HPSS U19 A | 46 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 33 | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Red | def. | AJHS Blue | 11 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4) | 18 | AJHS Denim | def. by | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Red | 35 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 0 | Takapuna Grammar U19 Girls Social | def. | Kristin U19 Girls Social | 0 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 31 | Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange | def. by | Rosmini Furst Fufteen | 37 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 45 | Whangaparaoa U17 Girls | def. | Birkenhead College U17 Girls | 20 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | 26 | Takapuna Grammar U17 Boys Social Yellow | def. | Long Bay College YEAR 11 SOCIAL GREY | 23 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 49 | Mairangi Vice | def. | Unknowns | 37 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 44 | SAY LESS | def. by | Rosmini Old Boys | 68 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 0 | Takapuna Grammar Junior A Girls | vs | WGHS Junior A | 0 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | 70 | WBHS Junior A | def. | Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys | 56 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | 30 | Orewa College Junior Prems | def. by | Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys | 31 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 26 | Takapuna Grammar Senior B Girls | def. by | Long Bay College Senior Girls PREMS | 48 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 42 | Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys | def. by | WBHS Senior A | 68 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 14 | Kristin Year 9 Girls Tawa | def. | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Blue | 10 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 28 | Kaipara College Year 9 Blue | def. by | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys - Blue | 31 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 22 | Mahurangi College U19 Girls | def. by | Kristin Tawa Development Squad | 29 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | 42 | Long Bay College SOCIAL TURQUOISE | def. | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Blue | 18 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | 22 | Kingsway School U19 | def. | Takapuna Grammar KGFC | 16 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 48 | Takapuna Grammar Gymrats | def. | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue | 39 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 16 | Northcote College Junior Girls A | def. by | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Girls | 47 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | 57 | Northcote College Junior Premier Boys | def. | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys | 54 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | 31 | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Hirangi | def. by | WBHS Year 9 Green | 57 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 62 | Mahurangi College U19 A Boys | def. | WBHS Senior A | 50 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 69 | Long Bay College Senior A Boys | def. | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red | 67 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 9 | Birkenhead College Y9 Girls | def. by | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Red | 30 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | 23 | Kaipara College U17 Blue | def. by | Albany Senior High School Boys | 46 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 0 | WGHS Social Magenta | vs | Pinehurst School Kaha | 0 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 29 | Rosmini Hoyas | def. by | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys White | 33 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 71 | Carmel School U17 | def. | HPSS U17 Girls | 2 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | 25 | Kingsway School U19 | def. by | Vanguard Military School 1 | 33 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 59 | Rogues | def. by | Ghostface Drillahz A | 81 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 75 | SAY LESS | def. by | Unknowns | 80 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 47 | Pinehurst School Sharks | def. | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue | 42 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 48 | WGHS Junior A | def. | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Girls | 41 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 86 | Northcote College U17A Boys | def. | Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys | 40 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 44 | Mahurangi College U19 A Boys | def. by | Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2 | 48 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 0 | Long Bay College Senior A Boys | vs | Rosmini Senior B | 0 |
03/07/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 58 | Ghostface Drillahz A | def. by | Rosmini Old Boys | 68 |
03/07/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 2) |
20:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 52 | Mairangi Vice | def. | SAY LESS | 45 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 91 | Northcote College U17A Boys | def. | Rosmini U17A | 28 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | 53 | AJHS Maroon | def. | Rosmini Junior A Red | 50 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | 52 | Kingsway School U15 | def. by | Pinehurst School Gorillas | 59 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 37 | WBHS Senior A | def. by | Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2 | 64 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 43 | Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys | def. by | Rosmini Senior B | 62 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 0 | Kristin Year 9 Girls Tawa | def. | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 A Girls | 0 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | 35 | Albany Senior High School Boys | def. by | Birkenhead College U17 A Boys | 56 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 12 | Long Bay College U19 Girls Red | def. by | Long Bay College Girls U19 GREEN | 37 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3) | 40 | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Silver | def. | Rosmini Vipers | 15 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 17 | WGHS Social Red | def. by | Whangaparaoa U17 Girls | 49 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 28 | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue | def. by | Rosmini Blue | 41 |
10/07/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 60 | Rosmini Old Boys | def. | Mairangi Vice | 49 |
10/07/24 (Wed) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
20:15 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 71 | Ghostface Drillahz A | def. | SAY LESS | 54 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | WGHS Junior B | vs | Carmel School U15 | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Mahurangi College U15 A Girls | vs | Mahurangi College U15 B Girls Blue | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL BLACK | vs | Mahurangi College U15 C Boys Red | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | HPSS U15 White | vs | Glenfield College Junior Boys A | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Rangitoto College U15 Girls A | vs | WGHS Junior D | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Pinehurst School Dragons | vs | Birkenhead College Junior Boys | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | Kristin Year 9 Totara | vs | Rosmini Junior A Red | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL | vs | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Whangaparaoa U17 Boys | vs | Rosmini U17A | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys | vs | Long Bay College Senior A Boys | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 2) |
20:15 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | WGHS Open A | vs | Kristin Premier Girls | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | Birkenhead College Y9 Girls | vs | Northcote College Year 9 Girls | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4) | Long Bay College YEAR 9 YELLOW | vs | Kristin Year 9 Karaka | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | Long Bay College YEAR 11 SOCIAL GREY | vs | Takapuna Grammar U17 Boys Social Blue | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers | vs | Vanguard Military School 1 | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Whero | vs | Kaipara College Year 9 Blue | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Takapuna Grammar Junior C Boys | vs | Glenfield College Junior Boys D | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Mahurangi College U15 C Boys Red | vs | Northcote College Junior Boys White | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | AJHS Navy | vs | Kristin Year 10 Rimu | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Rangitoto College U15 Girls A | vs | Mahurangi College U15 B Girls Blue | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | WGHS Junior E | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Girls Red | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Northcote College Junior Boys Green | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 2) |
17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
19:00 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 2) |
20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 A Girls | vs | AJHS Blue | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
16:50 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Glenfield College Junior Boys C | vs | Birkenhead College Junior Boys | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Pinehurst School Dragons | vs | Kristin Year 10 Rimu | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Mahurangi College U15 B Boys Blue | vs | Glenfield College Junior Boys D | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL BLACK | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Blue | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | AJHS Purple | vs | Long Bay College Junior Girls BLUE | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Black | vs | Glenfield College Junior Boys A | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Pinehurst School Airballerz | vs | Kristin U17 Boys A | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 2) |
19:00 | (2024 SS Open Men) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:00 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (7th/8th Playoff) |
19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 2) |
16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 2) |
17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Girls | vs | WGHS Junior F | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) (5th/6th Playoff) |
17:15 | (2024 SS Open Men) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) (7th/8th Playoff) |
18:30 | (2024 SS Open Men) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (7th/8th Playoff) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (5th/6th Playoff) |
17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided |