Massey Albany Crt 2
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate) | 6 | NX Nets | def. by | AJHS Hawks | 13 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate ) | 14 | Carmel School Black | def. | NX Makatu | 8 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) | 21 | Kristin Year 8 Kiwi | def. | AJHS Clippers | 19 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate ) | 20 | AJHS Lakers | vs | Pinehurst School Blue | 20 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate ) | 26 | MBIS Vipers | def. | MBIS Assassins | 23 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 8 | Pinehurst School Golden Eagles | def. by | Riverhead School Pacers | 18 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 4 | Pinehurst School Hawks | def. by | Milford Primary Knights | 16 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 6 | Hauraki School Cobras | def. | Marlborough Primary S Currys | 4 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 14 | Willow Park Primary Heat | vs | Belmont Primary Nets | 14 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) | 7 | Birkenhead Primary Celtics | def. by | Target Road Thunders | 14 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 8 | NX Celtics | def. by | AJHS Pacers | 30 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate ) | 26 | NX Kapu | def. | MBIS Thunder | 4 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | 0 | TKKM Maire | vs | Kristin Year 7 Whero | 0 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) | 14 | Kristin Year 8 Karearea | def. by | NX Kings | 23 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate) | 22 | NX Bulls | def. by | AJHS Hawks | 26 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate) | 12 | NX Bullets | def. by | AJHS Mavericks | 13 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate ) | 16 | MBIS Piranhas | def. | TNIS Raptors | 15 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) | 24 | Kristin Year 8 Kiwi | def. | NX Kings | 23 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 14 | NX Celtics | def. by | Rosmini Nets | 30 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate ) | 38 | Carmel School White | def. | Mahurangi College JG Blue | 18 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) | 10 | Sunnybrae School Suns | def. | Campbells Bay Primary Rockets | 8 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) | 0 | Verran Primary School Tigers | vs | Birkenhead Primary Raptors | 0 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) | 4 | Bayview Primary Raiders | def. by | Takapuna Primary School Rockets | 16 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball) | 0 | Birkdale Primary School Kowhai | vs | Birkdale Primary School Koura | 0 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) | 14 | Beachhaven Primary Ballers | def. by | St Joseph's Catholic School Knicks | 20 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) | 12 | Chelsea Primary Raptors | def. | Willow Park Primary Saints | 0 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 21 | Whangaparaoa U17 Boys | def. by | Pinehurst School Airballerz | 47 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 19:10 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 74 | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Girls | def. | Long Bay College Junior Prems Girls | 10 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 37 | Kristin Premier Girls | def. by | Long Bay College Senior Girls PREMS | 43 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate) | 30 | NX Pistons | def. | AJHS Mavericks | 8 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 11 | NX Raptors | def. by | City Impact Church Stingrays | 14 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | 17 | TKKM Maire | def. by | NX Hornets | 20 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate) | 8 | Pinehurst School Gold | def. by | Kristin Year 7 Parauri | 14 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate ) | 13 | Westminster Blazers | def. by | NX Rockets | 30 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) | 0 | Campbells Bay Primary Rockets | def. by | Takapuna Primary School Rockets | 12 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | 0 | Campbells Bay Primary Heat | def. by | Westminster High Flyers | 20 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 55 | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue | def. | HPSS 9A | 42 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 19:10 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 25 | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold | def. by | Pinehurst School Sharks | 49 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 24 | Long Bay College Senior Girls PREMS | def. by | Otamatea High School Girls | 44 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | 14 | NX Lakers | def. by | TKKM Maire | 39 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate ) | 12 | NX Kotare | def. | Kristin Year 8 Girls Kokako | 11 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate ) | 16 | NX Kapu | def. by | Mahurangi College JG Blue | 22 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate) | 10 | Belmont Intermediate Pistons | def. by | NX Pistons | 24 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 43 | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero | def. by | HPSS U17 A | 45 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 10 | NX Celtics | def. by | TKKM Kura Tu Toa | 27 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | 4 | Kristin Year 7 Whero | def. by | NX Hornets | 58 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 13 | City Impact Church Stingrays | def. by | AJHS Pacers | 14 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate ) | 29 | Rosmini Jazz | def. | Mahurangi College JB Blue | 15 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | 27 | TKKM Maire | def. | NX Clippers | 15 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 10 | Pinehurst School Hawks | def. | Pinehurst School Golden Eagles | 2 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | 3 | Campbells Bay Primary Heat | def. by | Windy Ridge Bouncers | 26 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | 14 | Westminster High Flyers | def. by | Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs | 16 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) | 6 | Campbells Bay Primary Rockets | def. by | St Joseph's Catholic School Knicks | 16 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) | 8 | Target Road Thunders | def. | Vauxhall School All Stars | 4 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 6 | Riverhead School Pacers | def. by | Willow Park Primary Heat | 26 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | 26 | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN | def. by | Pinehurst School Dragons | 39 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | 40 | Birkenhead College Junior Boys | def. by | Kristin Year 10 Rimu | 46 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | 30 | Glenfield College Junior Boys C | def. | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi | 22 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 0 | Long Bay College JR A TEAL | vs | Mahurangi College U15 A Boys | 0 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 44 | Glenfield College Junior Boys A | def. | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Boys | 24 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | 38 | Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys | def. | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys | 35 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 71 | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero | def. | Pinehurst School Airballerz | 37 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 44 | Long Bay College Senior A Boys | def. by | WBHS Senior A | 64 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | 14 | Kristin Year 9 Nikau | def. by | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha | 55 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | 36 | Glenfield College Junior Girls | def. by | Rangitoto College U15 Girls A | 47 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | 10 | WGHS Junior E | def. by | Kaipara College Year 9/10 Girls | 50 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | 12 | Northcote College Junior Boys White | def. by | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Blue | 25 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | 13 | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Girls | def. by | Rangitoto College U15 Girls Red | 21 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | 22 | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red | def. by | Glenfield College Junior Boys D | 23 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 53 | Pinehurst School Sharks | def. | Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL | 30 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 19:10 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 19 | HPSS 9A | def. by | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red | 71 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 58 | Otamatea High School Girls | def. | Kristin Premier Girls | 16 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | 19 | NX Lakers | def. | NX Wizards | 15 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate ) | 20 | NX Breakers | def. | AJHS Lakers | 17 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate ) | 10 | MBIS Falcons | def. by | NX Wildcats | 41 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate ) | 42 | Pinehurst School Lakers | def. | AJHS Thunder | 4 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate ) | 0 | NX Wairua | def. by | Belmont Intermediate Liberty | 54 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | 40 | Pinehurst School Dragons | def. | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi | 30 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | 15 | Glenfield College Junior Boys C | def. by | Kristin Year 10 Rimu | 34 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | 16 | Glenfield College Junior Girls | def. by | Mahurangi College U15 A Girls | 47 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | 22 | Long Bay College Junior Prems Girls | def. | WGHS Junior D | 14 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | 11 | Northcote College Junior Boys White | def. by | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL BLACK | 50 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | 16 | AJHS Silver | def. by | Glenfield College Junior Boys B | 35 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 0 | Belmont Intermediate Hornets | def. by | NX Celtics | 18 |
17/06/24 (Mon) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:20 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate ) | 16 | NX Kapu | def. | MBIS Thunder | 8 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate ) | 24 | Northcote Intermediate Tuataras | def. by | AJHS Thunder | 30 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate ) | 0 | MBIS Snipers | vs | Mahurangi College JB Red | 0 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate ) | 21 | MBIS Dragons | def. | Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators | 9 |
18/06/24 (Tue) (7th/8th Playoff) |
15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) | 8 | Birkenhead Primary Raptors | def. | Verran Primary School Tigers | 4 |
18/06/24 (Tue) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball) | 11 | HASCA Hawks | def. | Northcote Primary Raptors | 10 |
18/06/24 (Tue) (7th/8th Playoff) |
16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 8 | Marlborough Primary S Currys | def. by | Pinehurst School Golden Eagles | 12 |
18/06/24 (Tue) (5th/6th Playoff) |
17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 10 | Pinehurst School Hawks | def. by | Hauraki School Cobras | 26 |
18/06/24 (Tue) (7th/8th Playoff) |
17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball) | 16 | Glenfield Primary Wolves | def. by | Birkenhead Primary Knicks | 24 |
18/06/24 (Tue) (7th/8th Playoff) |
18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball) | 0 | Greenhithe Primary Nuggets | def. | Chelsea Primary Celtics | 0 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | 26 | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red | def. | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Silver | 17 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 61 | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Black | def. | Long Bay College JR A TEAL | 21 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | 28 | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi | def. by | Kristin Year 10 Rimu | 30 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 49 | Glenfield College Junior Boys A | def. | Mahurangi College U15 A Boys | 30 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | 44 | WGHS Junior B | def. | Mahurangi College U15 A Girls | 15 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | 8 | WGHS Junior E | def. by | AJHS Purple | 40 |
24/06/24 (Mon) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 16 | NX Raptors | def. | AJHS Pacers | 12 |
24/06/24 (Mon) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate) | 28 | Rosmini Hornets | def. | Kristin Year 8 Kotare | 14 |
24/06/24 (Mon) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate ) | 14 | TNIS Magic | def. by | MBIS Phoenix | 28 |
24/06/24 (Mon) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
17:20 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate ) | 16 | MBIS Cyclones | def. | Glenfield Intermediate Gazelles | 4 |
24/06/24 (Mon) (5th/6th Playoff) |
17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 12 | City Impact Church Stingrays | def. by | NX Celtics | 14 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | 28 | Kristin Year 9 Nikau | def. | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red | 24 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | 29 | Rosmini Phoenix | def. | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL BLACK | 24 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | 0 | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Blue | vs | Glenfield College Junior Boys B | 0 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | 22 | Takapuna Grammar Junior C Boys | def. by | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha | 38 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | 10 | Glenfield College Junior Boys D | def. by | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Silver | 19 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 29 | HPSS U15 White | def. | Long Bay College JR A TEAL | 18 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Kristin Year 9 Nikau | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Silver | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Mahurangi College U15 B Boys Blue | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | WGHS Junior C | vs | Kaipara College Year 9/10 Girls | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Blue | vs | Mahurangi College U15 C Boys Red | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Mahurangi College U15 B Girls Blue | vs | WGHS Junior D | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Glenfield College Junior Boys B | vs | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL BLACK |