Massey Albany Crt 2
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate) | 6 | NX Nets | def. by | AJHS Hawks | 13 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate ) | 14 | Carmel School Black | def. | NX Makatu | 8 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) | 21 | Kristin Year 8 Kiwi | def. | AJHS Clippers | 19 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate ) | 20 | AJHS Lakers | vs | Pinehurst School Blue | 20 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate ) | 26 | MBIS Vipers | def. | MBIS Assassins | 23 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 8 | Pinehurst School Golden Eagles | def. by | Riverhead School Pacers | 18 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 4 | Pinehurst School Hawks | def. by | Milford Primary Knights | 16 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 6 | Hauraki School Cobras | def. | Marlborough Primary S Currys | 4 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | 14 | Willow Park Primary Heat | vs | Belmont Primary Nets | 14 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) | 7 | Birkenhead Primary Celtics | def. by | Target Road Thunders | 14 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 8 | NX Celtics | def. by | AJHS Pacers | 30 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate ) | 26 | NX Kapu | def. | MBIS Thunder | 4 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | 0 | TKKM Maire | vs | Kristin Year 7 Whero | 0 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) | 14 | Kristin Year 8 Karearea | def. by | NX Kings | 23 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate) | 22 | NX Bulls | def. by | AJHS Hawks | 26 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 0 | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL BLACK | vs | HPSS U15 Blue | 0 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 0 | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN | vs | HPSS U15 White | 0 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 0 | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Boys | vs | Kristin Year 9 Nikau | 0 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 43 | Northcote College Junior Boys Green | def. | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Blue | 18 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 47 | Mahurangi College U15 A Boys | def. | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha | 33 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 18 | Northcote College Junior Boys White | def. by | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red | 28 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate) | 12 | NX Bullets | def. by | AJHS Mavericks | 13 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate ) | 16 | MBIS Piranhas | def. | TNIS Raptors | 15 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) | 24 | Kristin Year 8 Kiwi | def. | NX Kings | 23 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 14 | NX Celtics | def. by | Rosmini Nets | 30 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate ) | 38 | Carmel School White | def. | Mahurangi College JG Blue | 18 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) | 10 | Sunnybrae School Suns | def. | Campbells Bay Primary Rockets | 8 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) | Verran Primary School Tigers | vs | Birkenhead Primary Raptors | ||
07/05/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) | 4 | Bayview Primary Raiders | def. by | Takapuna Primary School Rockets | 16 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball) | Birkdale Primary School Kowhai | vs | Birkdale Primary School Koura | ||
07/05/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) | 14 | Beachhaven Primary Ballers | def. by | St Joseph's Catholic School Knicks | 20 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) | 12 | Chelsea Primary Raptors | def. | Willow Park Primary Saints | 0 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 45 | AJHS Navy | def. | AJHS Silver | 27 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 42 | Long Bay College JR A TEAL | def. | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL BLACK | 7 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | 8 | WGHS Junior E | def. by | Glenfield College Junior Girls | 48 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 72 | Mahurangi College U15 A Boys | def. | Mahurangi College U15 B Boys Blue | 12 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 7 | Mahurangi College U15 C Boys Red | def. by | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Boys | 81 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 20 | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN | def. by | Birkenhead College Junior Boys | 31 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 21 | Whangaparaoa U17 Boys | def. by | Pinehurst School Airballerz | 47 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 19:10 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 74 | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Girls | def. | Long Bay College Junior Prems Girls | 10 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 37 | Kristin Premier Girls | def. by | Long Bay College Senior Girls PREMS | 43 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate) | 30 | NX Pistons | def. | AJHS Mavericks | 8 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 11 | NX Raptors | def. by | City Impact Church Stingrays | 14 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | 17 | TKKM Maire | def. by | NX Hornets | 20 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate) | 8 | Pinehurst School Gold | def. by | Kristin Year 7 Parauri | 14 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate ) | 13 | Westminster Blazers | def. by | NX Rockets | 30 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) | 0 | Campbells Bay Primary Rockets | def. by | Takapuna Primary School Rockets | 12 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | 0 | Campbells Bay Primary Heat | def. by | Westminster High Flyers | 20 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 26 | Kristin Year 9 Nikau | def. | Kristin Year 9/10 Kawakawa | 24 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 32 | Pinehurst School Dragons | def. by | HPSS U15 White | 43 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 8 | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Silver | def. by | Glenfield College Junior Boys A | 61 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 7 | Kristin Year 10 Rimu | def. by | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha | 51 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 17 | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Blue | def. by | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Black | 39 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 30 | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red | 30 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 55 | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue | def. | HPSS 9A | 42 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 19:10 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 25 | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold | def. by | Pinehurst School Sharks | 49 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 24 | Long Bay College Senior Girls PREMS | def. by | Otamatea High School Girls | 44 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | 14 | NX Lakers | def. by | TKKM Maire | 39 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate ) | 12 | NX Kotare | def. | Kristin Year 8 Girls Kokako | 11 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate ) | 16 | NX Kapu | def. by | Mahurangi College JG Blue | 22 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate) | 10 | Belmont Intermediate Pistons | def. by | NX Pistons | 24 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 43 | Long Bay College JR A TEAL | def. | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Blue | 15 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 36 | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Boys | def. | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha | 35 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 0 | Northcote College Junior Boys White | vs | Glenfield College Junior Boys B | 0 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 10 | Mahurangi College U15 C Boys Red | def. by | Kristin Year 10 Rimu | 45 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 46 | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 A Boys | def. | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red | 15 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 23 | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL BLACK | def. by | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Black | 34 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 43 | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero | def. by | HPSS U17 A | 45 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | NX Celtics | vs | TKKM Kura Tu Toa | ||
27/05/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | Kristin Year 7 Whero | vs | NX Hornets | ||
27/05/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | City Impact Church Stingrays | vs | AJHS Pacers | ||
27/05/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate ) | Rosmini Jazz | vs | Mahurangi College JB Blue | ||
27/05/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | TKKM Maire | vs | NX Clippers | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | Pinehurst School Hawks | vs | Pinehurst School Golden Eagles | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | Campbells Bay Primary Heat | vs | Windy Ridge Bouncers | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | Westminster High Flyers | vs | Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) | Campbells Bay Primary Rockets | vs | St Joseph's Catholic School Knicks | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) | Target Road Thunders | vs | Vauxhall School All Stars | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | Riverhead School Pacers | vs | Willow Park Primary Heat | ||
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN | vs | Pinehurst School Dragons | ||
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Birkenhead College Junior Boys | vs | Kristin Year 10 Rimu | ||
29/05/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | WGHS Junior F | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Girls A | ||
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Glenfield College Junior Boys C | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi | ||
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Long Bay College JR A TEAL | vs | Mahurangi College U15 A Boys | ||
29/05/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Glenfield College Junior Boys A | vs | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Boys | ||
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys | vs | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys | ||
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero | vs | Pinehurst School Airballerz | ||
30/05/24 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | Long Bay College Senior A Boys | vs | Whangaparaoa U19 Boys | ||
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:05 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Kristin Year 9 Nikau | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha | ||
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Northcote College Junior Boys White | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Blue | ||
05/06/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red | vs | Glenfield College Junior Boys D | ||
10/06/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | NX Lakers | vs | NX Wizards | ||
10/06/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate ) | NX Breakers | vs | AJHS Lakers | ||
10/06/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate ) | MBIS Falcons | vs | NX Wildcats | ||
10/06/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate ) | Pinehurst School Lakers | vs | AJHS Thunder | ||
10/06/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate ) | NX Wairua | vs | Belmont Intermediate Liberty | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) (7th/8th Playoff) |
15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) (7th/8th Playoff) |
16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) (5th/6th Playoff) |
17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) (7th/8th Playoff) |
17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) (7th/8th Playoff) |
18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball) | Undecided | vs | Undecided |