EFS 4
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 48 | Northcote College Junior Girls A | def. | Long Bay College Junior Prems Girls | 19 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 47 | Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL | def. | HPSS 9A | 45 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 52 | Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys | def. by | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero | 57 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 41 | Takapuna Grammar Lionesses | def. | Pinehurst School Kaha | 18 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 51 | Long Bay College Girls U17 BLACK | def. | Whangaparaoa U17 Girls | 7 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 30 | Long Bay College Girls U19 GREEN | def. | Takapuna Grammar U19 Girls Social | 28 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 30 | Long Bay College Girls U17 Teal | def. | Northcote College U17 Girls | 7 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 17 | Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL | def. by | Rosmini Bruins | 43 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 51 | Rosmini Bruins | def. by | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue | 78 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 59 | WBHS Premier Development | def. | HPSS U17 A | 39 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | 59 | Kaipara College Year 9/10 Premier | def. | Kingsway School U15 | 39 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS Open Men) | 71 | WBHS Premier 2 | def. | Takapuna Grammar Senior A Boys | 57 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | 41 | Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue | def. by | Glenfield College U19 Boys A | 44 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | 48 | Birkenhead College U17 A Boys | def. | Takapuna Grammar U17 Boys Social White | 24 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | 37 | Birkenhead College U17 B Boys | def. | Mahurangi College U17 RED Boys | 29 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 27 | Long Bay College Girls U19 GREEN | def. | Kristin Tawa Development Squad | 2 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | 57 | Glenfield College U19 Boys B | def. | Kingsway School U19 | 27 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 17 | Birkenhead College U17 Girls | def. | Carmel School U17 | 14 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | 46 | Long Bay College SOCIAL TURQUOISE | def. | Northcote College U17B Boys | 26 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 35 | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold | def. by | Rosmini Bruins | 47 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 24 | Takapuna Grammar Junior A Girls | def. by | Northcote College Junior Girls A | 31 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | 60 | Kaipara College Year 9/10 Premier | def. | Pinehurst School Gorillas | 39 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | 50 | Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue | def. by | Pinehurst School Jets | 51 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 29 | Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys | def. by | Birkenhead College Senior Boys | 88 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | 41 | Northcote College U17B Boys | def. | Pinehurst School Ballers | 20 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | 23 | HASCA U17 Boys | def. | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Blue | 19 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 16 | Long Bay College U19 Girls Red | def. by | Mahurangi College U19 Girls | 44 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 27 | Kristin U19 Boys Social | def. by | Rosmini Blue | 41 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 57 | Long Bay College Girls U17 Teal | def. | HPSS U17 Girls | 10 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 53 | Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky | def. | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue | 38 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 41 | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue | def. | Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL | 40 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | 48 | WBHS Year 9 Red | def. | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Hirangi | 41 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | 56 | HPSS U19 A | def. | Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue | 36 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 51 | Mahurangi College U19 A Boys | def. by | Birkenhead College Senior Boys | 53 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | 72 | Pinehurst School Jets | def. | Glenfield College U19 Boys A | 53 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 35 | Kristin U19 Boys Jade | def. by | Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange | 45 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3) | 25 | Rosmini Vipers | def. by | Mahurangi College Yr 9 Boys League 2 | 38 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 4 | Kristin U19 Girls Social | def. by | WGHS Social Magenta | 91 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 24 | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys White | def. by | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 B Boys | 31 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 17 | Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue | def. by | Carmel School U17 | 19 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | 27 | Pinehurst School Ballers | def. by | HASCA U17 Boys | 35 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 48 | Rosmini Bruins | def. by | Pinehurst School Sharks | 62 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | 32 | Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys | def. by | WBHS Junior A | 50 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | 48 | WBHS Junior B | def. by | Rosmini Junior A Blue | 51 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | 49 | HPSS U19 A | def. | Pinehurst School Jets | 41 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 92 | Birkenhead College Senior Boys | def. | Rosmini Senior B | 30 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 44 | Takapuna Grammar Gymrats | def. | Rosmini Blue | 41 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 26 | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Whero | def. by | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys - Blue | 53 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 0 | Kristin Tawa Development Squad | vs | Long Bay College U19 Girls Red | 0 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | 35 | Orewa College Under 17 | def. | Pinehurst School Ballers | 31 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | 14 | Kristin U17 Boys B | def. by | Mahurangi College U17 Boys Blue | 40 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | 0 | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma | vs | Takapuna Grammar KGFC | 0 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 35 | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold | def. by | Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL | 38 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 24 | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero | def. by | Rosmini Junior Premiers | 43 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | 43 | AJHS Maroon | def. by | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Hirangi | 51 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 47 | WBHS Senior A | def. by | Birkenhead College Senior Boys | 59 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | 39 | Glenfield College U19 Boys A | def. by | HPSS U19 A | 61 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | 42 | Northcote College Junior Premier Boys | def. | Orewa College Junior Prems | 36 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | 60 | Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys | def. by | Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys | 61 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | 48 | Kristin Year 9 Totara | def. by | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Hirangi | 50 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | 13 | Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue | def. by | HPSS U19 A | 52 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | 50 | Glenfield College U19 Boys A | def. by | Pinehurst School Jets | 53 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | 30 | Takapuna Grammar Senior C Boys | def. | HASCA U17 Boys | 21 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4) | 36 | Kristin Year 9 Karaka | def. | AJHS Denim | 16 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 0 | Pinehurst School Kaha | vs | Kristin U19 Girls Social | 0 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 0 | Kristin U19 Boys Jade | vs | Kristin U19 Boys Social | 0 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 13 | HPSS U17 Girls | def. by | Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue | 43 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | 66 | Glenfield College U19 Boys B | def. | Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE | 43 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | 81 | Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys | def. | Kristin Year 10 Kauri | 60 |
25/07/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 1) |
17:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red | vs | Rosmini Bruins | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Northcote College U17A Boys | vs | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | Mahurangi College U19 A Boys | vs | Rosmini Senior B | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2 | vs | Birkenhead College Senior Boys | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | Glenfield College U17 Boys | vs | Birkenhead College U17 A Boys | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | Birkenhead College U17 B Boys | vs | Kaipara College U17 Blue | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | Long Bay College Girls U19 GREEN | vs | Pinehurst School Kaha | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | Kaipara College U17 Yellow | vs | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Pango | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Ma | vs | Pinehurst School Ballers | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | Long Bay College U19 Girls Red | vs | Kristin U19 Girls Social | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | WGHS Junior D | vs | WGHS Junior B | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha | vs | Kristin Year 9/10 Kawakawa | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Kristin Year 10 Rimu | vs | Northcote College Junior Boys Green | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | Kaipara College Year 9/10 Girls | vs | WGHS Junior F | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Mahurangi College U15 A Girls | vs | Long Bay College Junior Prems Girls | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 2) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 2) |
17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) (5th/6th Playoff) |
19:00 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | Takapuna Grammar Senior B Girls | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 1) |
20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue | vs | WGHS Social Red | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
16:50 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | WGHS Junior F | vs | WGHS Junior E | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Birkenhead College Junior Boys | vs | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Glenfield College Junior Boys B | vs | Rosmini Phoenix | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Mahurangi College U15 A Boys | vs | Rosmini Wildcats | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | Kaipara College Year 9/10 Girls | vs | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Girls | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Northcote College U17A Boys | vs | HPSS U17 A | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Whangaparaoa U17 Boys | vs | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (7th/8th Playoff) |
20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (7th/8th Playoff) |
16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
17:40 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
18:30 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (5th/6th Playoff) |
19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Takapuna Grammar Junior C Boys | vs | Kristin Year 9 Nikau | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Mahurangi College U15 A Boys | vs | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 A Boys | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | WGHS Junior C | vs | WGHS Junior E | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Black | vs | Glenfield College Junior Boys A | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Girls | vs | WGHS Junior F | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 17:15 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) (7th/8th Playoff) |
18:30 | (2024 SS Open Men) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 2) |
16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 2) |
17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) (5th/6th Playoff) |
17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided |