EFS 1
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 55 | AUT Premiers | def. by | Magic Bolo's | 70 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 95 | Swerve Premiers | def. | Harbour Prem Men | 86 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 92 | Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders | def. by | Harbour Prem Men | 97 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 58 | Unknowns | def. | Burt Splenk | 42 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 70 | AUT Premiers | def. by | Swerve Premiers | 83 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 54 | SAY LESS | def. by | Mairangi Vice | 61 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 89 | AUT Premiers | def. | Monstars | 77 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 49 | Burt Splenk | def. by | SAY LESS | 61 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 84 | Monstars | def. by | Swerve Premiers | 97 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 48 | Burt Splenk | def. | AUT A | 35 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 89 | Monstars | def. by | Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders | 96 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 69 | AUT Premiers | def. by | Harbour Prem Men | 92 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 62 | Monstars | def. by | Harbour Prem Men | 92 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 66 | Rimglazers | def. | Rogues | 57 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 14 | Pinehurst School Airballerz | def. by | Northcote College U17A Boys | 69 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 52 | AJHS Blue | def. | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Blue | 6 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 0 | Long Bay College U19 Girls Red | def. by | WGHS Social Magenta | 76 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 38 | Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue | def. | WGHS Social Red | 18 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 100 | Harbour Prem Men | def. | Swerve Premiers | 73 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 56 | Rogues | def. by | AUT A | 65 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 48 | Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys | def. | HPSS U17 A | 47 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 25 | Rosmini U17A | def. by | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero | 58 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 2 | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Blue | def. by | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Red | 42 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 9 | Albany Senior High School Girls | def. by | Takapuna Grammar Lionesses | 22 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 0 | Birkenhead College U17 Girls | def. by | Long Bay College Girls U17 BLACK | 0 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 75 | Swerve Premiers | def. | Magic Bolo's | 68 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 55 | AUT A | def. by | Mairangi Vice | 60 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 77 | Swerve Premiers | def. | AUT Premiers | 66 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 58 | Ghostface Drillahz A | def. | Rosmini Old Boys | 40 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 24 | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold | def. by | HPSS 9A | 48 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 83 | Magic Bolo's | def. by | Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders | 90 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 59 | Ghostface Drillahz A | def. | Rimglazers | 56 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 21 | Northcote College Junior Girls A | def. by | WGHS Junior A | 36 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 33 | Kristin U17 Boys A | def. by | Northcote College U17A Boys | 58 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | 28 | Pinehurst School Gorillas | def. by | HPSS U15 A | 42 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 34 | Long Bay College Senior Girls PREMS | def. | WGHS U17 | 16 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 48 | Mahurangi College U19 A Boys | def. | Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys | 39 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 6 | Kristin Year 9 Girls Tawa | def. by | Birkenhead College Y9 Girls | 41 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4) | 0 | Rosmini Pythons | vs | Kristin Year 9 Karaka | 0 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 29 | WGHS Social Magenta | def. | Mahurangi College U19 Girls | 8 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | 0 | Long Bay College YEAR 11 SOCIAL GREY | vs | Kristin U17 Boys B | 0 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 16 | HPSS U17 Girls | def. by | Whangaparaoa U17 Girls | 31 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 67 | Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky | def. | Kristin U19 Boys Jade | 37 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 80 | Magic Bolo's | def. by | Harbour Prem Men | 89 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 50 | Unknowns | def. | Rimglazers | 45 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | 71 | WBHS Year 9 Red | def. | AJHS Maroon | 52 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 40 | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Girls | def. | WGHS Junior A | 31 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | 45 | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Hirangi | def. | Rosmini Junior A Red | 35 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 53 | Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2 | def. | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red | 30 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 30 | Long Bay College Senior A Boys | def. by | Mahurangi College U19 A Boys | 49 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 15 | Birkenhead College Y9 Girls | def. by | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 A Girls | 20 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4) | 6 | Kristin Year 9 Karaka | def. by | Long Bay College YEAR 9 YELLOW | 36 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 32 | Long Bay College Girls U19 GREEN | def. | Pinehurst School Kaha | 29 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | 39 | Mahurangi College U17 Boys Blue | def. | Long Bay College Senior Black | 26 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 19 | WGHS Social Red | def. by | Carmel School U17 | 26 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | 36 | Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers | def. | Takapuna Grammar KGFC | 25 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 125 | Choppers | def. | Swerve Premiers | 90 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 87 | Rogues | def. | The Other Team | 32 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 34 | HPSS 9A | def. by | Rosmini Bruins | 38 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | 45 | HPSS U15 A | def. by | Kaipara College Year 9/10 Premier | 47 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | 44 | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys | def. by | Kristin Year 10 Kauri | 64 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 21 | WGHS Social Pink | def. by | WGHS U17 | 69 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 43 | Rosmini Senior B | def. by | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red | 46 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 8 | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 A Girls | def. by | Northcote College Year 9 Girls | 66 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 47 | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Whero | def. | Rosmini Cobras | 29 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 24 | Takapuna Grammar Lionesses | def. | Long Bay College Girls U19 GREEN | 13 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | 29 | Long Bay College YEAR 11 SOCIAL GREY | def. by | Mahurangi College U17 Boys Blue | 37 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 22 | Long Bay College Girls U17 Teal | def. by | Whangaparaoa U17 Girls | 30 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | 0 | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma | vs | Glenfield College U19 Boys B | 0 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 65 | Rosmini Junior Premiers | def. | Rosmini U17A | 43 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 59 | Kristin U17 Boys A | def. | Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys | 51 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | 63 | HPSS U15 A | def. | Pinehurst School Gorillas | 50 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | 56 | Glenfield College U19 Boys A | def. | Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue | 34 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 85 | Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2 | def. | Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys | 32 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 51 | Northcote College Year 9 Girls | def. | AJHS Blue | 13 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3) | 19 | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Silver | def. by | Mahurangi College Yr 9 Boys League 2 | 22 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 16 | Kristin U19 Girls Social | def. by | Albany Senior High School Girls | 22 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 14 | Rosmini Cobras | def. by | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 B Boys | 53 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 19 | Long Bay College Girls U17 BLACK | def. | Long Bay College Girls U17 Teal | 15 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | 21 | Takapuna Grammar U17 Boys Social Yellow | def. by | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Pango | 43 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 75 | Choppers | def. | Magic Bolo's | 69 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 47 | The Other Team | def. by | Rosmini Old Boys | 62 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | 60 | Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys | def. by | Northcote College Junior Premier Boys | 64 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 15 | Whangaparaoa U17 Boys | def. by | WBHS Premier Development | 101 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 50 | Kristin U17 Boys A | def. | Rosmini U17A | 32 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | 54 | Pinehurst School Jets | def. | Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue | 27 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 69 | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red | def. | Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys | 32 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 67 | AUT Premiers | def. by | Monstars | 72 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 65 | Rogues | def. | The Other Team | 29 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 0 | WGHS Junior A | def. | Northcote College Junior Girls A | 0 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 35 | Pinehurst School Airballerz | def. by | WBHS Under 17B | 82 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | 52 | Kaipara College Year 9/10 Premier | def. | HPSS U15 A | 47 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 64 | Mahurangi College U19 A Boys | def. | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red | 38 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 70 | Birkenhead College Senior Boys | def. | Long Bay College Senior A Boys | 45 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Blue | vs | AJHS Blue | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | 22 | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Kikorangi | def. by | Glenfield College U17 Boys | 47 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 40 | Mahurangi College U19 Girls | def. | Takapuna Grammar U19 Girls Social | 14 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3) | 29 | Long Bay College YEAR 9 BLACK | def. by | Mahurangi College Yr 9 Boys League 2 | 34 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | 37 | Mahurangi College U17 RED Boys | def. | Kaipara College U17 Blue | 16 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | 28 | Pinehurst School Ballers | def. by | Long Bay College SOCIAL TURQUOISE | 37 |
10/07/24 (Wed) (5th/6th Playoff) |
19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders | vs | Monstars | ||
10/07/24 (Wed) (9th/10th Playoff) |
20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | Rogues | vs | The Other Team | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Kristin Year 9 Nikau | vs | Glenfield College Junior Boys D | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | AJHS Purple | vs | Kaipara College Year 9/10 Girls | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Blue | vs | AJHS Silver | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Silver | vs | Takapuna Grammar Junior C Boys | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Mahurangi College U15 B Boys Blue | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | AJHS Maroon | vs | Rosmini Junior A Blue | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Hirangi | vs | WBHS Junior B | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 1) |
18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Girls | vs | Takapuna Grammar Junior A Girls | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | Pinehurst School Jets | vs | HPSS U19 A | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | WGHS U17 | vs | WGHS Social Pink | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Red | vs | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Blue | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4) | TKKM Rimu | vs | AJHS Denim | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | Orewa College Under 17 | vs | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Blue | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue | vs | Rosmini Furst Fufteen | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | Long Bay College Senior Black | vs | Kristin U17 Boys B | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 A Boys | vs | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Boys | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Black | vs | HPSS U15 White | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Pinehurst School Dragons | vs | Glenfield College Junior Boys C | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Mahurangi College U15 A Girls | vs | Long Bay College Junior Prems Girls | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | Kaipara College Year 9/10 Girls | vs | WGHS Junior F | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL BLACK | vs | AJHS Silver | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 1) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 2) |
20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | Kristin Year 9 Girls Tawa | vs | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Red | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
19:20 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | WGHS Junior D | vs | Carmel School U15 | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | AJHS Navy | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Rosmini Wildcats | vs | Long Bay College JR A TEAL | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Mahurangi College U15 B Girls Blue | vs | Glenfield College Junior Girls | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Silver | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Boys | vs | HPSS U15 White | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys | vs | Rosmini U17A | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 1) |
19:00 | (2024 SS Open Men) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (7th/8th Playoff) |
16:00 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
17:40 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 2) |
17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | Kaipara College Year 9/10 Girls | vs | Long Bay College Junior Girls BLUE | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (7th/8th Playoff) |
17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 2) |
19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided |