Court 1 AUT
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/05/24 (Thu) | 15:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 32 | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold | def. by | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue | 72 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 15 | Kristin U19 Girls Social | def. by | Kristin Tawa Development Squad | 47 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 48 | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Red | def. | Kristin Year 9 Girls Tawa | 12 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 45 | HASCA Hoops | def. | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Whero | 40 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 46 | Kristin Tawa Development Squad | def. | Pinehurst School Kaha | 22 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | 26 | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Ma | def. by | HASCA U17 Boys | 45 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | 33 | Long Bay College SOCIAL TURQUOISE | def. by | Orewa College Under 17 | 49 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | 37 | Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers | def. by | Rosmini Mizzeries | 44 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | 30 | Takapuna Grammar KGFC | def. by | Glenfield College U19 Boys B | 58 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | 34 | Albany Senior High School Boys | def. by | Glenfield College U17 Boys | 58 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | 48 | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Kikorangi | def. | Kaipara College U17 Blue | 44 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 21 | Kristin U19 Girls Social | def. by | Takapuna Grammar Lionesses | 30 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3) | 28 | Mahurangi College Yr 9 Boys League 2 | def. | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Black | 22 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | 18 | Birkenhead College U17 B Boys | def. by | Glenfield College U17 Boys | 47 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | 50 | Long Bay College SOCIAL TURQUOISE | def. | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Ma | 18 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | 21 | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Pango | def. by | Kristin U17 Boys B | 37 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | 0 | Kaipara College U17 Yellow | def. | Takapuna Grammar U17 Boys Social Blue | 0 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 32 | Rosmini Blue | def. by | Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky | 55 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4) | 23 | Rosmini Pythons | def. by | TKKM Rimu | 49 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | 42 | Albany Senior High School Boys | def. | Takapuna Grammar U17 Boys Social White | 28 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 0 | WGHS Social Red | vs | Birkenhead College U17 Girls | 0 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 15:50 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | 26 | WGHS Junior D | def. | Glenfield College Junior Girls | 23 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | 11 | Carmel School U15 | def. by | Rangitoto College U15 Girls A | 35 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 43 | Rosmini Furst Fufteen | def. | Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky | 41 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4) | 15 | Kristin Year 9 Karaka | def. | AJHS Denim | 12 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | 25 | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Blue | def. by | Takapuna Grammar Senior C Boys | 42 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 40 | Whangaparaoa U17 Girls | def. | Northcote College U17 Girls | 9 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | 21 | Takapuna Grammar U17 Boys Social White | def. by | Birkenhead College U17 B Boys | 39 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4) | 0 | Long Bay College YEAR 9 YELLOW | vs | Rosmini Pythons | 0 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | 41 | Rosmini Mizzeries | def. | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma | 35 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 18 | Northcote College U17 Girls | def. by | Long Bay College Girls U17 BLACK | 47 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | Rosmini Blue | vs | Kristin U19 Boys Jade | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 B Boys | vs | HASCA Hoops | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3) | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Black | vs | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Kikorangi | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | Long Bay College Girls U17 BLACK | vs | WGHS Social Red | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (5th/6th Playoff) |
17:40 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided |