Court 2 AUT
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/05/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 15 | HPSS U17 Girls | def. by | Northcote College U17 Girls | 46 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 0 | Northcote College U17 Girls | vs | Birkenhead College U17 Girls | 0 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 44 | Pinehurst School Kaha | def. | Long Bay College U19 Girls Red | 14 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 18 | Whangaparaoa U17 Girls | def. by | Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue | 24 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 16 | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Blue | def. by | Birkenhead College Y9 Girls | 32 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 28 | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys White | def. | Kaipara College Year 9 Blue | 26 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 32 | WGHS Social Magenta | def. | Takapuna Grammar U19 Girls Social | 20 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | 26 | Takapuna Grammar U17 Boys Social Yellow | def. | Long Bay College Senior Black | 24 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | 34 | Kaipara College U17 Yellow | def. by | Mahurangi College U17 Boys Blue | 48 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | 25 | Mahurangi College U17 RED Boys | def. by | Takapuna Grammar U17 Boys Social White | 32 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | 42 | Birkenhead College U17 A Boys | def. | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Kikorangi | 27 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | 0 | Takapuna Grammar KGFC | def. by | Rosmini Mizzeries | 0 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | 34 | Vanguard Military School 1 | def. | Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE | 31 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 0 | Rosmini Cobras | def. by | Kaipara College Year 9 Blue | 0 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 26 | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Whero | def. by | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 B Boys | 60 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3) | 38 | AJHS Royal | def. by | Long Bay College YEAR 9 BLACK | 39 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 39 | HASCA Hoops | def. | Rosmini Cobras | 20 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 43 | WGHS Social Magenta | def. | Albany Senior High School Girls | 19 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 25 | Takapuna Grammar Gymrats | def. by | Kristin U19 Boys Jade | 45 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 37 | Kristin U19 Boys Social | def. by | Rosmini Furst Fufteen | 43 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3) | 16 | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Silver | def. by | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Black | 35 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 32 | Pinehurst School Kaha | def. by | Takapuna Grammar U19 Girls Social | 36 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | 46 | Takapuna Grammar U17 Boys Social Yellow | def. | Kristin U17 Boys B | 17 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:10 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | 70 | WGHS Junior C | def. | WGHS Junior F | 4 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | 53 | Northcote College U17B Boys | def. | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Ma | 19 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3) | 28 | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Black | def. by | Long Bay College YEAR 9 BLACK | 30 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 17 | Takapuna Grammar U19 Girls Social | def. by | Takapuna Grammar Lionesses | 26 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | 50 | Kaipara College U17 Yellow | def. | Long Bay College YEAR 11 SOCIAL GREY | 24 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | 6 | Takapuna Grammar U17 Boys Social Blue | def. by | Takapuna Grammar U17 Boys Social Yellow | 37 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 64 | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 B Boys | def. | Kaipara College Year 9 Blue | 22 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 0 | Takapuna Grammar Lionesses | vs | WGHS Social Magenta | 0 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | 41 | Mahurangi College U17 Boys Blue | def. | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Pango | 31 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 19 | Rosmini Cobras | def. by | Rosmini Hoyas | 45 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 40 | Takapuna Grammar Gymrats | def. by | Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange | 44 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 29 | Carmel School U17 | def. | Northcote College U17 Girls | 21 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | 15 | Takapuna Grammar Senior C Boys | def. by | Long Bay College SOCIAL TURQUOISE | 43 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S2 Boys League 9 - Intermediate ) | TNIS Celtics | vs | Belmont Intermediate Nets | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S2 Girls League 6 - Intermediate ) | Northcote Intermediate Stars | vs | Belmont Intermediate Wings | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S2 Boys League 3 - Intermediate ) | Belmont Intermediate Raptors | vs | Rosmini Spurs | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S2 Girls League 5 - Intermediate ) | Glenfield Intermediate Gazelles | vs | Belmont Intermediate Sparks | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S2 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) | Rosmini Knicks | vs | Belmont Intermediate Nuggets | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (NZCT S2 Boys League 6 - Intermediate ) | TNIS Lakers | vs | Kristin Year 8 Karearea | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (NZCT S2 Girls League 7- Intermediate ) | TNIS Cavaliers | vs | Belmont Intermediate Dream | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (NZCT S2 Boys League 4 - Intermediate ) | TNIS Spurs | vs | Northcross Intermediate Pacers | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) | 19:50 | (NZCT S2 Girls League 3 - Intermediate ) | Northcote Intermediate Spark | vs | Murrays Bay Intermediate Force | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) | 20:20 | (NZCT S2 Boys League 8 - Intermediate ) | Rosmini Pacers | vs | Belmont Intermediate Warriors | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (7th/8th Playoff) |
17:40 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (5th/6th Playoff) |
18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S2 Boys League 8 - Intermediate ) | Belmont Intermediate Warriors | vs | Westminster Blazers | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S2 Boys League 12 - Intermediate ) | AJHS Bulls | vs | Wairau Intermediate Wolves | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate) | Kristin Year 7 Whero | vs | Rosmini Timberwolves | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S2 Girls League 5 - Intermediate ) | Belmont Intermediate Sparks | vs | Murrays Bay Intermediate Cyclones | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S2 Boys League 7 - Intermediate ) | Birkdale Intermediate Bullets | vs | Northcross Intermediate Rockets | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (NZCT S2 Boys League 4 - Intermediate ) | Belmont Intermediate Bucks | vs | Murrays Bay Intermediate Hydra | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (NZCT S2 Girls League 3 - Intermediate ) | Belmont Intermediate Mercury | vs | Ponsonby Intermediate Sparks | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (NZCT S2 Girls League 2 - Intermediate ) | Belmont Intermediate Liberty | vs | Kristin Year 8 Girls Kokako | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 19:50 | (NZCT S2 Girls League 4 - Intermediate ) | Mahurangi College Purple | vs | Carmel School White | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S2 Boys League 14 - Intermediate) | Belmont Intermediate Magic | vs | Belmont Intermediate Heat | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | Northcross Intermediate Pistons | vs | Glenfield Intermediate Greyhounds | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S2 Boys League 2 - Intermediate ) | Murrays Bay Intermediate Vipers | vs | Rosmini Lakers | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate) | Northcross Intermediate Warriors | vs | TNIS Nuggets | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S2 Boys League 4 - Intermediate ) | Belmont Intermediate Bucks | vs | Kristin Year 8 Kiwi | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (NZCT S2 Girls League 3 - Intermediate ) | Murrays Bay Intermediate Mystics | vs | Northcote Intermediate Spark | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (NZCT S2 Girls League 3 - Intermediate ) | Belmont Intermediate Mercury | vs | TNIS Sparks | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (NZCT S2 Boys League 9 - Intermediate ) | TNIS Celtics | vs | Ponsonby Intermediate Cavs | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 19:50 | (NZCT S2 Girls League 3 - Intermediate ) | Murrays Bay Intermediate Force | vs | Ponsonby Intermediate Sparks | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 20:20 | (NZCT S2 Boys League 8 - Intermediate ) | Northcross Intermediate Cavaliers | vs | Rosmini Pacers |