EFS 2
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 105 | Choppers | def. | Monstars | 97 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 91 | Magic Bolo's | def. | Swerve Premiers | 76 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 91 | Choppers | def. | AUT Premiers | 73 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 88 | Choppers | def. | Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders | 85 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 90 | Magic Bolo's | def. | Monstars | 53 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 64 | Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders | def. by | Magic Bolo's | 90 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 97 | Choppers | def. | Harbour Prem Men | 92 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 68 | AUT Premiers | def. by | Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders | 74 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 95 | Harbour Prem Men | def. | Magic Bolo's | 89 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 89 | Swerve Premiers | def. by | Choppers | 101 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's A Grade) | 63 | Mairangi Vice | def. | Rosmini Old Boys | 44 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 92 | Magic Bolo's | def. by | Choppers | 118 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 85 | Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders | def. by | Swerve Premiers | 115 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 39 | WGHS U17 | def. by | Kristin Premier Girls | 65 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 33 | Northcote College Year 9 Girls | def. | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Red | 2 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 0 | Mahurangi College U19 Girls | vs | Kristin U19 Girls Social | 0 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 89 | Magic Bolo's | def. | AUT Premiers | 74 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 75 | Monstars | def. by | Choppers | 84 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 15 | WGHS U17 | def. by | Otamatea High School Girls | 63 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 40 | AJHS Blue | def. | Kristin Year 9 Girls Tawa | 6 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 49 | WGHS Social Magenta | def. | Kristin Tawa Development Squad | 12 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 20 | WGHS Social Red | def. | HPSS U17 Girls | 11 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 89 | Harbour Prem Men | def. by | Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders | 91 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 83 | AUT Premiers | def. by | Choppers | 86 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 86 | Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders | def. by | Choppers | 98 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 62 | Monstars | def. by | Magic Bolo's | 89 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 50 | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red | def. | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue | 36 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 49 | Long Bay College Senior Girls PREMS | def. by | WGHS Open A | 69 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 97 | Harbour Prem Men | def. by | Choppers | 105 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 63 | Monstars | def. by | AUT Premiers | 79 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 27 | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold | def. by | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red | 57 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | 50 | WBHS Junior B | def. | Rosmini Junior A Red | 43 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | 37 | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Hirangi | def. by | Rosmini Junior A Blue | 60 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 0 | Otamatea High School Girls | vs | WGHS Social Pink | 0 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | 65 | Birkenhead College Senior Boys | def. | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red | 45 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 26 | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Red | def. | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 A Girls | 6 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4) | 16 | AJHS Denim | def. by | Long Bay College YEAR 9 YELLOW | 39 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 26 | Takapuna Grammar U19 Girls Social | def. by | Long Bay College U19 Girls Red | 46 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | 35 | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Ma | def. | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Blue | 30 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 18 | WGHS Social Red | def. by | Northcote College U17 Girls | 21 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 31 | Rosmini Blue | def. by | Rosmini Furst Fufteen | 49 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 107 | Swerve Premiers | def. | Monstars | 90 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 90 | Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders | def. | AUT Premiers | 75 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | 47 | WBHS Junior A | def. | Northcote College Junior Premier Boys | 37 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | 43 | Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys | def. by | Kristin Year 10 Kauri | 49 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 84 | Kristin U17 Boys A | def. | Whangaparaoa U17 Boys | 12 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 54 | WGHS Open A | def. | WGHS Social Pink | 20 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS Open Men) | 65 | Takapuna Grammar Senior A Boys | def. | Rosmini Senior A | 59 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 0 | Kristin Year 9 Girls Tawa | def. by | Northcote College Year 9 Girls | 55 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4) | 8 | Rosmini Pythons | def. by | Long Bay College YEAR 9 WHITE | 45 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 18 | Kristin Tawa Development Squad | def. by | Takapuna Grammar Lionesses | 19 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | 24 | Mahurangi College U17 RED Boys | def. by | Birkenhead College U17 A Boys | 49 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 17 | Northcote College U17 Girls | def. by | Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue | 26 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | 0 | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma | def. by | Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE | 0 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 97 | Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders | def. | Monstars | 91 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 96 | Harbour Prem Men | def. | AUT Premiers | 66 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | 54 | Rosmini Junior A Blue | def. | Rosmini Junior A Red | 42 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | 47 | AJHS Maroon | def. by | WBHS Junior B | 60 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | 46 | WBHS Year 9 Green | def. | Kristin Year 9 Totara | 43 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 68 | WGHS Open A | def. | Kristin Premier Girls | 38 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS Open Men) | 74 | Rosmini Senior A | def. | Kristin Premier Boys | 71 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 16 | Birkenhead College Y9 Girls | def. by | AJHS Blue | 30 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 27 | HASCA Hoops | def. by | Rosmini Hoyas | 28 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 40 | Albany Senior High School Girls | def. | Long Bay College U19 Girls Red | 6 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | 46 | Kaipara College U17 Yellow | def. | Long Bay College Senior Black | 44 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 15 | HPSS U17 Girls | def. by | Long Bay College Girls U17 BLACK | 48 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | 31 | Vanguard Military School 1 | def. | Rosmini Mizzeries | 24 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 15 | Takapuna Grammar Junior A Girls | def. by | WGHS Junior A | 77 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 93 | Northcote College U17A Boys | def. | Whangaparaoa U17 Boys | 21 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | 38 | AJHS Maroon | def. by | Kristin Year 9 Totara | 52 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 0 | Long Bay College Senior Girls PREMS | def. | WGHS Social Pink | 0 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS Open Men) | 65 | Long Bay College Senior Prem Boys | def. | Whangaparaoa U19 Boys | 48 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 42 | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 A Girls | def. | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Blue | 18 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3) | 31 | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Kikorangi | def. | AJHS Royal | 27 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 30 | Long Bay College Girls U19 GREEN | def. | Mahurangi College U19 Girls | 14 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 34 | Kaipara College Year 9 Blue | def. by | HASCA Hoops | 36 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 0 | Birkenhead College U17 Girls | def. by | Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue | 0 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 0 | Kristin U19 Boys Social | vs | Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange | 0 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 99 | Harbour Prem Men | def. | Monstars | 93 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 127 | Swerve Premiers | def. | Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders | 102 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 18 | Rosmini Bruins | def. by | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red | 59 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 50 | Northcote College Junior Girls A | def. | Takapuna Grammar Junior A Girls | 37 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | 84 | WBHS Junior Premiers | def. | Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys | 33 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 68 | Otamatea High School Girls | def. | WGHS U17 | 18 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS Open Men) | 73 | WBHS Junior Premiers | def. by | Long Bay College Senior Prem Boys | 82 |
03/07/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 86 | Choppers | def. by | Magic Bolo's | 102 |
03/07/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 2) |
20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | 62 | Harbour Prem Men | def. by | Swerve Premiers | 78 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 68 | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Girls | def. | Takapuna Grammar Junior A Girls | 16 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 26 | HPSS U17 A | def. by | Rosmini Junior Premiers | 65 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 39 | Kristin U17 Boys A | def. by | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero | 59 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 26 | Takapuna Grammar Senior B Girls | def. by | Kristin Premier Girls | 49 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS Open Men) | 77 | Takapuna Grammar Senior A Boys | def. by | Long Bay College Senior Prem Boys | 87 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | 19 | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Red | def. by | Northcote College Year 9 Girls | 23 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | 49 | Northcote College U17B Boys | def. | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Blue | 17 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | 22 | Albany Senior High School Girls | def. by | Kristin Tawa Development Squad | 26 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3) | 17 | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Black | def. by | AJHS Royal | 19 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | 26 | Long Bay College Girls U17 Teal | def. | Carmel School U17 | 18 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 34 | HASCA Hoops | def. by | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys - Blue | 37 |
10/07/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
19:15 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | Magic Bolo's | vs | Swerve Premiers | ||
10/07/24 (Wed) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
20:45 | (2024 S1 Men's Premier League) | Choppers | vs | Harbour Prem Men | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Glenfield College Junior Boys B | vs | Northcote College Junior Boys White | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | WGHS Junior F | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Girls Red | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | WGHS Junior E | vs | Long Bay College Junior Girls BLUE | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Mahurangi College U15 A Boys | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Black | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 A Boys | vs | Rosmini Wildcats | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | AJHS Navy | vs | Glenfield College Junior Boys C | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 2) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | WGHS Junior A | vs | Northcote College Junior Girls A | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C) | Pinehurst School Gorillas | vs | HPSS U15 A | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys | vs | Northcote College Junior Premier Boys | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue | vs | Glenfield College U19 Boys A | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 1) |
20:15 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | Otamatea High School Girls | vs | Long Bay College Senior Girls PREMS | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | Kristin Year 9 Girls Tawa | vs | AJHS Blue | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | Mahurangi College U17 RED Boys | vs | Albany Senior High School Boys | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 19U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | Northcote College U17B Boys | vs | HASCA U17 Boys | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | Glenfield College U19 Boys B | vs | Rosmini Mizzeries | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE | vs | Takapuna Grammar KGFC | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Carmel School U15 | vs | Glenfield College Junior Girls | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | AJHS Purple | vs | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Girls | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | Long Bay College Junior Girls BLUE | vs | WGHS Junior C | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Kristin Year 9/10 Kawakawa | vs | Kristin Year 9 Nikau | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Glenfield College Junior Boys A | vs | Long Bay College JR A TEAL | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 1) |
17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) (5th/6th Playoff) |
18:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | HPSS 9A | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
19:00 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 1) |
20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Girls) | Birkenhead College Y9 Girls | vs | Rangitoto College Y9 Girls Blue | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
17:40 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Northcote College Junior Boys White | vs | AJHS Silver | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Northcote College Junior Boys Green | vs | Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Rangitoto College U15 Girls A | vs | Mahurangi College U15 A Girls | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | WGHS Junior C | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Girls Red | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Mahurangi College U15 C Boys Red | vs | Rosmini Phoenix | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red | vs | Kristin Year 9/10 Kawakawa | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (5th/6th Playoff) |
20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS 17U Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
18:30 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
19:20 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | AJHS Purple | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Girls Red | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
16:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 17:15 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
18:30 | (2024 SS Open Men) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (7th/8th Playoff) |
17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (7th/8th Playoff) |
19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided |