DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:10 |
(2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) |
21 |
Whangaparaoa U17 Boys |
def. by |
Pinehurst School Airballerz |
47 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
19:10 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) |
74 |
Rangitoto College JNR Premier Girls |
def. |
Long Bay College Junior Prems Girls |
10 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) |
37 |
Kristin Premier Girls |
def. by |
Long Bay College Senior Girls PREMS |
43 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:10 |
(2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) |
55 |
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue |
def. |
HPSS 9A |
42 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
19:10 |
(2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) |
25 |
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold |
def. by |
Pinehurst School Sharks |
49 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) |
24 |
Long Bay College Senior Girls PREMS |
def. by |
Otamatea High School Girls |
44 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:10 |
(2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) |
43 |
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero |
def. by |
HPSS U17 A |
45 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
16:00 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) |
26 |
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN |
def. by |
Pinehurst School Dragons |
39 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
16:50 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) |
40 |
Birkenhead College Junior Boys |
def. by |
Kristin Year 10 Rimu |
46 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) |
30 |
Glenfield College Junior Boys C |
def. |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi |
22 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
19:20 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
0 |
Long Bay College JR A TEAL |
vs |
Mahurangi College U15 A Boys |
0 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
44 |
Glenfield College Junior Boys A |
def. |
Takapuna Grammar Junior B Boys |
24 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:10 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) |
38 |
Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys |
def. |
Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys |
35 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
19:10 |
(2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) |
71 |
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero |
def. |
Pinehurst School Airballerz |
37 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) |
44 |
Long Bay College Senior A Boys |
def. by |
WBHS Senior A |
64 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
16:00 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) |
14 |
Kristin Year 9 Nikau |
def. by |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha |
55 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
16:50 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) |
36 |
Glenfield College Junior Girls |
def. by |
Rangitoto College U15 Girls A |
47 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:40 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) |
10 |
WGHS Junior E |
def. by |
Kaipara College Year 9/10 Girls |
50 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) |
12 |
Northcote College Junior Boys White |
def. by |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Blue |
25 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
19:20 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) |
13 |
Takapuna Grammar Junior B Girls |
def. by |
Rangitoto College U15 Girls Red |
21 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) |
22 |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red |
def. by |
Glenfield College Junior Boys D |
23 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:10 |
(2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) |
53 |
Pinehurst School Sharks |
def. |
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL |
30 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
19:10 |
(2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) |
19 |
HPSS 9A |
def. by |
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red |
71 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) |
58 |
Otamatea High School Girls |
def. |
Kristin Premier Girls |
16 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
16:00 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) |
40 |
Pinehurst School Dragons |
def. |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi |
30 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
16:50 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) |
15 |
Glenfield College Junior Boys C |
def. by |
Kristin Year 10 Rimu |
34 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:40 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) |
16 |
Glenfield College Junior Girls |
def. by |
Mahurangi College U15 A Girls |
47 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) |
22 |
Long Bay College Junior Prems Girls |
def. |
WGHS Junior D |
14 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
19:20 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) |
11 |
Northcote College Junior Boys White |
def. by |
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL BLACK |
50 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) |
16 |
AJHS Silver |
def. by |
Glenfield College Junior Boys B |
35 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
16:00 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) |
26 |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red |
def. |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Silver |
17 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
16:50 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
61 |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Black |
def. |
Long Bay College JR A TEAL |
21 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:40 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) |
28 |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi |
def. by |
Kristin Year 10 Rimu |
30 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
49 |
Glenfield College Junior Boys A |
def. |
Mahurangi College U15 A Boys |
30 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
19:20 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) |
44 |
WGHS Junior B |
def. |
Mahurangi College U15 A Girls |
15 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) |
8 |
WGHS Junior E |
def. by |
AJHS Purple |
40 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
16:00 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) |
28 |
Kristin Year 9 Nikau |
def. |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red |
24 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
16:50 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) |
29 |
Rosmini Phoenix |
def. |
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL BLACK |
24 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:40 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) |
0 |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Blue |
vs |
Glenfield College Junior Boys B |
0 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) |
22 |
Takapuna Grammar Junior C Boys |
def. by |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha |
38 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
19:20 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) |
10 |
Glenfield College Junior Boys D |
def. by |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Silver |
19 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
29 |
HPSS U15 White |
def. |
Long Bay College JR A TEAL |
18 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
16:00 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) |
34 |
Kristin Year 9 Nikau |
def. |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Silver |
27 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
16:50 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) |
23 |
Mahurangi College U15 B Boys Blue |
def. by |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha |
73 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:40 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) |
44 |
WGHS Junior C |
def. |
Kaipara College Year 9/10 Girls |
22 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) |
28 |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Blue |
def. |
Mahurangi College U15 C Boys Red |
22 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:20 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) |
24 |
Mahurangi College U15 B Girls Blue |
def. |
WGHS Junior D |
16 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) |
53 |
Glenfield College Junior Boys B |
def. |
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL BLACK |
27 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
16:00 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) |
39 |
Takapuna Grammar Junior B Girls |
def. |
WGHS Junior C |
30 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
16:50 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) |
0 |
Long Bay College Junior Prems Girls |
def. by |
Glenfield College Junior Girls |
0 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:40 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) |
0 |
WGHS Junior E |
vs |
Long Bay College Junior Girls BLUE |
0 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) |
34 |
AJHS Purple |
def. |
Kaipara College Year 9/10 Girls |
10 |
05/08/24 (Mon) |
15:50 |
(NZCT S2 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) |
27 |
AJHS Clippers |
vs |
Northcross Intermediate Kings |
27 |
05/08/24 (Mon) |
16:20 |
(NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) |
22 |
TKKM Tu Toa |
def. |
Northcross Intermediate Wizards |
14 |
05/08/24 (Mon) |
16:50 |
(NZCT S2 Boys League 8 - Intermediate ) |
31 |
Westminster Blazers |
def. |
Northcross Intermediate Cavaliers |
20 |
05/08/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate) |
19 |
Kristin Year 7 Whero |
def. |
Kristin Year 7 Parauri |
6 |
05/08/24 (Mon) |
17:50 |
(NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate) |
12 |
City Impact Church Stingrays |
def. by |
Northcross Intermediate Heat |
15 |
12/08/24 (Mon) |
15:50 |
(NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) |
|
AJHS Mavericks |
vs |
Northcross Intermediate Lakers |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
16:20 |
(NZCT S2 Boys League 2 - Intermediate ) |
|
Murrays Bay Intermediate Vipers |
vs |
AJHS Nets |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
16:50 |
(NZCT S2 Girls League 4 - Intermediate ) |
|
Mahurangi College Purple |
vs |
AJHS Storm |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(NZCT S2 Boys League 13 - Intermediate ) |
|
Murrays Bay Intermediate Raptors |
vs |
Glenfield Intermediate Giants |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
17:50 |
(NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate) |
|
Kristin Year 7 Whero |
vs |
Pinehurst School White |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
15:50 |
(NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) |
|
AJHS Pacers |
vs |
TNIS Grizzlies |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
16:20 |
(NZCT S2 Boys League 2 - Intermediate ) |
|
Northcross Intermediate Sonics |
vs |
AJHS Nets |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
16:50 |
(NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate) |
|
AJHS Hawks |
vs |
Northcross Intermediate Hawks |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(NZCT S2 Boys League 9 - Intermediate ) |
|
Westminster Hawks |
vs |
Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
17:50 |
(NZCT S2 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) |
|
AJHS Clippers |
vs |
Pinehurst School Lakers |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
15:50 |
(NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) |
|
Northcross Intermediate Celtics |
vs |
TKKM Tu Toa |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
16:20 |
(NZCT S2 Boys League 2 - Intermediate ) |
|
AJHS Nets |
vs |
Murrays Bay Intermediate Cobras |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
16:50 |
(NZCT S2 Girls League 4 - Intermediate ) |
|
Mahurangi College Purple |
vs |
Northcross Intermediate Wairua |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(NZCT S2 Boys League 4 - Intermediate ) |
|
Northcross Intermediate Pacers |
vs |
Chase Kings |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
17:50 |
(NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate) |
|
AJHS Hawks |
vs |
Northcross Intermediate Nets |
|