Rosmini College - Old Gym
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/24 (Mon) | 19:10 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate) | 25 | Rosmini Warriors | def. | Rosmini Grizzlies | 18 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate) | 5 | TNIS Nets | def. by | Rosmini Hornets | 38 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 20:10 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate ) | 23 | Rosmini Mavericks | def. | Belmont Intermediate Warriors | 21 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate) | 22 | Rosmini Warriors | def. | Northcote Intermediate Huskies | 14 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate ) | 26 | Belmont Intermediate Warriors | def. | Rosmini Suns | 23 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate ) | 29 | Rosmini Bucks | def. | Ponsonby Intermediate Heat | 19 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate ) | 14 | AJHS Thunder | def. by | Rosmini Celtics | 37 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate ) | 17 | Birkdale Intermediate Bulls | def. by | Rosmini Spurs | 38 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate ) | 14 | Belmont Intermediate Bucks | def. by | Rosmini Jazz | 32 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate ) | 52 | Rosmini Lakers | def. | MBIS Assassins | 22 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 6 | Belmont Primary Rockets | def. by | St Joseph's Catholic School Phoenix | 14 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 4 | Willow Park Primary Wildcats | def. by | Campbells Bay Primary Dream | 8 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 2 | Sunnybrae School Sensations | def. by | Stanley Bay School Shooters | 22 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1) | 1 | Birkenhead Primary Lakers | def. by | Campbells Bay Primary Breeze | 12 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1) | 4 | Willow Park Primary Phoenix | def. by | Birkenhead Primary Wildcats | 18 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 2 | Birkenhead Primary Thunder | def. by | Campbells Bay Primary Kahu | 6 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball) | 31 | Windy Ridge Primary Storm | def. | HASCA Hornets | 20 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:25 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball) | 9 | Target Road Ungerdogs | def. by | Birkenhead Primary Bulls | 10 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball) | 12 | St Joseph's Catholic School Heat | def. by | Glenfield Primary Ballers | 15 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate) | 45 | Rosmini Grizzlies | def. | Glenfield Intermediate Gators | 3 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate ) | 30 | Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies | def. | Rosmini Jazz | 26 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate ) | 22 | Pinehurst School Lakers | def. by | Rosmini Celtics | 25 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate ) | 43 | Rosmini Thunder | def. | MBIS Stealth | 10 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate) | 32 | Rosmini Warriors | def. | Wairau Intermediate Saints | 24 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate ) | 10 | AJHS Spurs | def. by | Rosmini Suns | 30 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate) | 19 | Pinehurst School Gold | def. by | Rosmini Heat | 20 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate ) | 12 | St Marys College Thunder | def. by | Belmont Intermediate Buckets | 27 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1) | 26 | Bayfield Primary Flames | def. | Birkenhead Primary Lakers | 0 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2) | 7 | Milford Primary Kahu | def. by | Willow Park Primary Breeze | 26 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 10 | Sunnybrae School Sensations | def. by | St Joseph's Catholic School Phoenix | 15 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 2 | Willow Park Primary Wildcats | def. by | Birkenhead Primary Thunder | 6 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1) | 6 | Birkenhead Primary Wildcats | def. by | Riverhead School Wizards | 9 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 30 | Belmont Primary Rockets | def. | Campbells Bay Primary Kahu | 4 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball) | 6 | Sunnybrae School Stingers | def. | Westminster Keas | 3 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:25 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball) | 8 | Westminster Kings | def. | Willow Park Primary Bulls | 1 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball) | 22 | Takapuna Primary School Lakers | def. | Devonport Primary Panthers | 5 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate) | 4 | TNIS Nuggets | def. by | Rosmini Hornets | 40 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 24 | Rosmini Nets | def. | Belmont Intermediate Hornets | 20 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate ) | 18 | Belmont Intermediate Knicks | def. by | Rosmini Pacers | 56 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate ) | 24 | Rosmini Celtics | def. by | Birkdale Intermediate Blades | 27 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate ) | 29 | Rosmini Lakers | def. | Belmont Intermediate Celtics | 18 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate ) | 23 | Rosmini Jazz | def. | Birkdale Intermediate Bulls | 20 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) | 24 | Rosmini Knicks | def. | Belmont Intermediate Nuggets | 12 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 8 | Sunnybrae School Sensations | def. by | Belmont Primary Rockets | 12 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 26 | Stanley Bay School Shooters | def. | Birkenhead Primary Thunder | 0 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 12 | Campbells Bay Primary Dream | def. by | St Joseph's Catholic School Phoenix | 16 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1) | 10 | Willow Park Primary Phoenix | def. by | Birkenhead Primary Lakers | 12 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1) | 8 | Birkenhead Primary Wildcats | def. | Bayfield Primary Flames | 5 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2) | 8 | Milford Primary Kahu | def. by | Sunnynook Primary Wahine Toa | 28 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball) | 8 | Belmont Primary Lakers | def. by | Westminster Keas | 26 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:25 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball) | 4 | Beachhaven Primary Broncos | vs | Willow Park Primary Bulls | 4 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball) | 6 | Glenfield Primary Stripes | def. by | Manuka School Bullets | 12 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate) | 16 | Rosmini Wizards | def. by | Rosmini Pistons | 29 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate ) | 31 | Rosmini Bucks | vs | Belmont Intermediate Spurs | 31 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate) | 12 | Rosmini Heat | def. by | Rosmini Timberwolves | 14 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) | 15 | Northcote Intermediate Saints | def. by | NX Hornets | 42 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate) | 22 | Rosmini Warriors | def. by | NX Warriors | 28 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 15 | Rosmini Nets | def. by | TKKM Kura Tu Toa | 22 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate ) | 10 | Ponsonby Intermediate Cavs | def. by | Rosmini Pacers | 48 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate ) | 19 | Belmont Intermediate Bullets | def. | Belmont Intermediate Buckets | 18 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 18 | St Joseph's Catholic School Phoenix | def. | Birkenhead Primary Thunder | 4 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 12 | Campbells Bay Primary Dream | def. by | Belmont Primary Rockets | 14 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 14 | Stanley Bay School Shooters | def. | Willow Park Primary Wildcats | 0 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1) | 12 | Birkenhead Primary Wildcats | def. | Campbells Bay Primary Breeze | 0 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1) | 21 | Riverhead School Wizards | def. | Birkenhead Primary Lakers | 2 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 14 | Sunnybrae School Sensations | def. | Campbells Bay Primary Kahu | 5 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball) | 12 | Windy Ridge Primary Storm | def. | Bayswater Primary Breakers | 10 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:25 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball) | 4 | Verran Primary School Warriors | def. by | Westminster Kings | 12 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball) | 34 | Manuka School Bullets | def. | Bayfield Primary Thunder | 0 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate ) | 23 | Rosmini Mavericks | def. by | Rosmini Suns | 26 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate) | 10 | Rosmini Raptors | def. by | Belmont Intermediate Pistons | 11 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate ) | 43 | Rosmini Celtics | def. | Northcote Intermediate Tuataras | 22 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) | 20 | NX Kings | def. by | Rosmini Knicks | 36 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate) | 40 | Rosmini Warriors | def. | Glenfield Intermediate Gators | 10 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate) | 28 | NX Heat | def. | Rosmini Wizards | 15 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate) | 21 | Rosmini Grizzlies | def. by | Northcote Intermediate Huskies | 32 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate ) | 10 | TNIS Aces | def. by | Belmont Intermediate Buckets | 31 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2) | 26 | Sunnynook Primary Wahine Toa | def. | Chelsea Primary Mavericks | 2 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2) | 12 | Willow Park Primary Breeze | def. | Northcote Primary Nets | 4 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2) | 8 | Milford Primary Kahu | def. | Hauraki School Hurricanes | 4 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1) | 0 | Campbells Bay Primary Breeze | def. by | Bayfield Primary Flames | 6 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1) | 2 | Birkenhead Primary Lakers | def. by | Birkenhead Primary Wildcats | 14 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 2 | Birkenhead Primary Thunder | def. by | Belmont Primary Rockets | 12 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball) | 28 | Beachhaven Primary Breakers | def. | Belmont Primary Lakers | 4 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 17:25 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball) | 40 | Beachhaven Primary Broncos | def. | Verran Primary School Warriors | 7 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball) | 16 | Devonport Primary Panthers | def. by | Kristin Thunder | 26 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | 31 | AJHS Navy | def. | Northcote College Junior Boys Green | 20 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 31 | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Black | def. by | Takapuna Grammar Year 9 A Boys | 37 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 32 | Rosmini Wildcats | def. | HPSS U15 White | 18 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2) | 8 | Hauraki School Hurricanes | def. by | Willow Park Primary Breeze | 20 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2) | 2 | Chelsea Primary Mavericks | def. by | Milford Primary Kahu | 10 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2) | 6 | Northcote Primary Nets | def. by | Sunnynook Primary Wahine Toa | 16 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1) | 6 | Willow Park Primary Phoenix | def. by | Birkenhead Primary Wildcats | 22 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1) | 4 | Birkenhead Primary Lakers | def. by | Campbells Bay Primary Breeze | 18 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 6 | St Joseph's Catholic School Phoenix | vs | Stanley Bay School Shooters | 6 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball) | 16 | Bayswater Primary Breakers | def. | Sunnybrae School Stingers | 10 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:25 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball) | 2 | Willow Park Primary Bulls | def. by | Target Road Ungerdogs | 16 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball) | 12 | St Mary's Northcote Saints | def. by | Sunnynook Primary Pacers | 14 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | 13 | AJHS Purple | def. by | WGHS Junior C | 41 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | 21 | Carmel School U15 | def. | Long Bay College Junior Prems Girls | 20 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | 37 | AJHS Silver | def. | Rosmini Phoenix | 29 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate ) | 28 | Rosmini Jazz | def. by | Rosmini Spurs | 43 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate) | 6 | Northcote Intermediate Bulls | def. by | Rosmini Pistons | 28 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate) | 20 | Rosmini Grizzlies | def. | Wairau Intermediate Saints | 14 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate ) | 22 | Rosmini Pacers | def. by | Westminster Blazers | 25 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate) | 20 | Rosmini Warriors | def. | TNIS Grizzlies | 8 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate ) | 41 | Rosmini Celtics | def. | Glenfield Intermediate Great Whites | 17 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) | 4 | City Impact Church Stingrays | def. by | Rosmini Nets | 30 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 15:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 14 | Campbells Bay Primary Dream | def. | Birkenhead Primary Thunder | 8 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 6 | Campbells Bay Primary Kahu | vs | Willow Park Primary Wildcats | 6 |
11/06/24 (Tue) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1) | 8 | Willow Park Primary Phoenix | vs | Birkenhead Primary Lakers | 8 |
11/06/24 (Tue) (5th/6th Playoff) |
17:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2) | 18 | Hauraki School Hurricanes | def. | Chelsea Primary Mavericks | 0 |
11/06/24 (Tue) (Semi Final 1) |
17:50 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 38 | Stanley Bay School Shooters | def. | Sunnybrae School Sensations | 0 |
11/06/24 (Tue) (Semi Final 2) |
18:20 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3) | 20 | St Joseph's Catholic School Phoenix | def. | Belmont Primary Rockets | 12 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball) | 19 | Bayswater Primary Breakers | def. | Westminster Keas | 11 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:25 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball) | 11 | Beachhaven Primary Broncos | def. | Campbells Bay Primary Bulls | 10 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball) | 9 | Sunnynook Primary Pacers | def. | St Joseph's Catholic School Heat | 0 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | 27 | Rosmini Phoenix | def. | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Blue | 25 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | 21 | Northcote College Junior Boys Green | def. by | Birkenhead College Junior Boys | 33 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | 34 | Glenfield College Junior Boys A | def. | Rosmini Wildcats | 31 |
17/06/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 1) |
15:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate) | 43 | AJHS Hawks | def. | Rosmini Cavaliers | 21 |
17/06/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 1) |
16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate) | 15 | Rosmini Pistons | def. by | Northcote Intermediate Bulls | 16 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 16:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate) | 47 | Rosmini Hornets | def. | TNIS Nets | 6 |
17/06/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 2) |
17:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate) | 11 | Rosmini Heat | def. by | Rosmini Timberwolves | 13 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 17:50 | (NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate) | 21 | Rosmini Raptors | def. | NX Bullets | 9 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | AJHS Navy | vs | Birkenhead College Junior Boys | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Northcote College Junior Boys Green | vs | Pinehurst School Dragons | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Girls | vs | Long Bay College Junior Girls BLUE | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 4) | Takapuna Grammar Junior C Boys | vs | Kristin Year 9/10 Kawakawa | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Boys | vs | Rosmini Wildcats | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) (7th/8th Playoff) |
15:50 | (NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate ) | Birkdale Intermediate Blitz | vs | Ponsonby Intermediate Sparks | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) (7th/8th Playoff) |
16:20 | (NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate ) | AJHS Spurs | vs | MBIS Gators | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball) | Milford Primary Thunder | vs | Devonport Primary Panthers | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:25 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball) | Sunnybrae School Stingers | vs | Westminster Keas | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball) | Birkenhead Primary Bulls | vs | Verran Primary School Warriors | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) | Rosmini Wildcats | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Black | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Birkenhead College Junior Boys | vs | Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 3) | Glenfield College Junior Boys C | vs | Northcote College Junior Boys Green | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) (5th/6th Playoff) |
17:25 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball) | St Joseph's Catholic School Heat | vs | Undecided | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
17:55 | (NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) | WGHS Junior B | vs | Glenfield College Junior Girls | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 3) | WGHS Junior E | vs | Takapuna Grammar Junior B Girls | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 5) | Rosmini Phoenix | vs | Northcote College Junior Boys White |