DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
12 |
Brighton |
def. |
Woodville |
3 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
16 |
Glenelg |
def. |
North Eagles |
4 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
10 |
Glenelg |
def. |
Woodville |
7 |
27/04/24 (Sat) (FORFEIT BY WOODVILLE) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
0 |
Glenelg |
def. |
Woodville |
0 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
8 |
Glenelg |
def. |
Woodville |
6 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
15 |
Glenelg |
def. |
Woodville |
3 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
11 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
def. |
Wilderness |
2 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Boys) |
4 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
def. by |
Glenelg Seahawks |
11 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
3 |
Sturt |
def. by |
Glenelg |
9 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Boys) |
15 |
Glenelg |
def. |
Blue Bears |
11 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Boys) |
14 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
def. |
Blue Bears |
6 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
3 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
def. by |
Brighton |
18 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(2024 Under 18 Boys) |
1 |
Glenelg |
def. by |
Woodville |
18 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
6 |
Glenelg |
def. by |
Burnside |
11 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
14 |
Glenelg |
def. |
North Adelaide |
5 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
20 |
Glenelg |
def. |
Burnside |
4 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
16 |
Brighton |
def. |
Wilderness |
0 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
9 |
Woodville |
def. |
Glenelg |
8 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
17 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
def. |
Woodville |
1 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
2 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
def. by |
Eagles |
11 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
1 |
North Eagles |
def. by |
Glenelg |
20 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Boys) |
16 |
Glenelg |
def. |
North Wings |
2 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Girls) |
21 |
Glenelg |
def. |
North Wings |
5 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Boys) |
19 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
def. |
North Wings |
0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
17 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
def. |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
2 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(2024 Under 18 Boys) |
7 |
Glenelg |
def. by |
Blue Bears |
12 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(2024 Under 18 Girls) |
25 |
Glenelg |
def. |
North Eagles |
1 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
20 |
Glenelg |
def. |
East Torrens Payneham |
8 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
20 |
Glenelg |
def. |
East Torrens Payneham |
5 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
21 |
Glenelg |
def. |
North Eagles |
6 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
4 |
Burnside |
def. by |
Woodville |
11 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
5 |
Glenelg |
def. by |
Brighton |
12 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
3 |
Burnside |
def. by |
Glenelg |
13 |
15/06/24 (Sat) (FORFEIT BY WILDERNESS) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
0 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
def. |
Wilderness |
0 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Girls) |
8 |
Glenelg |
def. by |
Sturt |
19 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Boys) |
14 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
def. |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
2 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
9 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
def. |
Sturt |
7 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(2024 Under 18 Boys) |
5 |
Glenelg |
def. by |
Brighton |
15 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(2024 Under 18 Girls) |
22 |
Glenelg |
def. |
Sturt |
3 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
11 |
Glenelg |
def. |
Sturt |
6 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
7 |
East Torrens Payneham |
def. |
Glenelg |
4 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
14 |
Glenelg |
def. |
Sturt |
6 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
12 |
Glenelg |
def. |
Sturt |
11 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
16 |
Glenelg |
def. |
Sturt |
2 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Girls) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Burnside |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Boys) |
|
Glenelg Blackhawks |
vs |
Blackfriars |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
|
Glenelg Seahawks |
vs |
Sturt |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(2024 Under 18 Girls) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Burnside |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Burnside |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Burnside |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Girls) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Eagles/Woodville |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Boys) |
|
Glenelg Blackhawks |
vs |
Brighton |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
|
Glenelg Seahawks |
vs |
Burnside |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(2024 Under 18 Boys) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Brighton |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(2024 Under 18 Girls) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Woodville |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Brighton |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Woodville |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Brighton |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Adelaide University |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Boys) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Woodville |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Boys) |
|
Glenelg Blackhawks |
vs |
North Wings |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Boys) |
|
Glenelg Seahawks |
vs |
Blackfriars |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(2024 Under 18 Boys) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Woodville |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Boys) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Brighton |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Girls) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Brighton |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Boys) |
|
Glenelg Blackhawks |
vs |
Blue Bears |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
|
Glenelg Blackhawks |
vs |
Glenelg Seahawks |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(2024 Under 18 Boys) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Blue Bears |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(2024 Under 18 Girls) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Brighton |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) (GLENELG ALUMNI DAY) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Woodville |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) (GLENELG ALUMNI DAY) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Brighton |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) (GLENELG ALUMNI DAY) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Brighton |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) (GLENELG ALUMNI DAY) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Brighton |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) (GLENELG ALUMNI DAY) |
18:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Brighton |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) (GLENELG ALUMNI DAY) |
20:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Woodville |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
|
Glenelg Seahawks |
vs |
Eagles |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
|
Glenelg Blackhawks |
vs |
Woodville |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Boys) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Blue Bears |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Boys) |
|
Glenelg Seahawks |
vs |
Blue Bears |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
|
Glenelg Seahawks |
vs |
Brighton |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Burnside |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Eagles |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Burnside |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
|
Glenelg Seahawks |
vs |
Wilderness |
|