DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
59 |
TV Jets |
def. by |
Razzle |
78 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
15 |
Ansett |
def. by |
Eagles |
56 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
63 |
Lightning |
def. by |
Razzle |
64 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
76 |
Darwin Mavericks |
def. |
Razzle |
26 |
17/07/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cereal Killers |
vs |
Howlers |
|
17/07/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Ansett Gold |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Wheelchair Competitive Championship Season) |
|
Balls Up |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(2024 Wheelchair Competitive Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes Ochre |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Darwin Cyclones |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Darwin Cyclones |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ansett |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Ansett White |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Ansett |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle Storm |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
PaRBA United |
vs |
Ansett Gold |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
PaRBA United |
vs |
Ansett Gold |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ellas Titans White |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cannons |
vs |
TV Jets Rockets |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Razzle |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Eagles |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cannons |
vs |
Razzle |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|