DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) |
20 |
Cannons |
def. |
WITHDRAWN_Ellas Titans Blue |
0 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) |
50 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
45 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) |
20 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Lightning |
31 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
36 |
Benchwarmers United |
def. by |
Streetballerz |
65 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
100 |
Dribblin Dodos |
def. |
Eagles Black |
30 |
17/07/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
25 |
Rodman Rockets |
def. by |
Ellas Titans |
41 |
17/07/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
42 |
Darwin Mavericks |
def. |
Uni Rebels |
41 |
17/07/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 3 Championship Season) |
48 |
Palmerston Pumas |
def. |
Razzle |
31 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 8 Championship Season) |
38 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Cannons |
55 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 4 Championship Season) |
48 |
Razzle |
def. |
Bush Chooks Aqua |
14 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 8 Championship Season) |
20 |
TV Jets |
def. by |
Lightning |
32 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Championship Season) |
20 |
Cannons |
def. |
WITHDRAWN_TV Jets |
0 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Championship Season) |
47 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
41 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Championship Season) |
38 |
Ansett |
def. by |
PaRBA United |
52 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 2 Championship Season) |
19 |
Razzle Thunder |
def. by |
PaRBA United |
40 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
34 |
Ansett |
def. |
TV Jets Rockets |
1 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) |
40 |
Cannons |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
32 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) |
81 |
PaRBA United |
def. |
Eagles |
19 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
35 |
Uni Rebels |
def. by |
Ellas Titans |
43 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Championship Season) |
4 |
Razzle |
def. by |
Eagles |
47 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Championship Season) |
41 |
Lightning |
def. |
Cannons |
21 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Championship Season) |
65 |
Ansett Gold |
def. |
Ellas Titans Blue |
26 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
43 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Eagles |
19 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) |
54 |
Darwin Dingoes |
def. |
Cannons |
32 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) |
47 |
Lightning |
def. by |
PaRBA United |
48 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) |
40 |
Ellas Titans |
def. by |
Eagles |
45 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
55 |
Lightning |
def. |
Benchwarmers United |
17 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
46 |
TV Jets |
def. |
Dribblin Dodos |
37 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
43 |
99 Problems |
def. |
RBA Demons |
35 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
33 |
Autobots United |
def. by |
Eagles |
69 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
37 |
Ellas Titans Blue |
def. by |
Dome |
68 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
34 |
Darwin Dingoes |
def. |
Ellas Titans White |
28 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 8 Championship Season) |
20 |
Punters & Dribblers |
def. |
Eagles |
0 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 4 Championship Season) |
29 |
Hoops I Did It Again |
def. |
Eagles |
28 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 8 Championship Season) |
45 |
Lightning |
def. by |
Darwin Pythons |
51 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 8 Championship Season) |
38 |
Cannons |
def. |
TV Jets |
21 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Championship Season) |
23 |
Cannons |
def. by |
PaRBA United |
87 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Championship Season) |
83 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Palmerston Pumas |
64 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 9 Div 2 Championship Season) |
11 |
Ansett Blue |
def. by |
Palmerston Pumas |
18 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 2 Championship Season) |
30 |
PaRBA United |
def. |
Ellas Titans Blue |
14 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
12 |
Uni Rebels |
def. by |
Eagles |
26 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
6 |
Ansett |
def. by |
TV Jets |
54 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) |
51 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
Eagles |
18 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) |
44 |
Cannons |
def. |
Ansett |
41 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
42 |
Uni Rebels |
def. |
Ansett |
32 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Championship Season) |
33 |
Ansett Gold |
def. by |
Eagles Black |
51 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Championship Season) |
14 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Haileybury Rendall School |
27 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Championship Season) |
55 |
Cannons |
def. |
Ellas Titans Blue |
19 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
31 |
Razzle |
def. |
Palmerston Power |
15 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Championship Season) |
51 |
Lightning |
def. |
Razzle |
26 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) |
56 |
Lightning |
def. by |
Darwin Dingoes |
61 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) |
49 |
Cannons |
def. |
Palmerston Power |
44 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) |
51 |
PaRBA United |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
50 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
86 |
Lightning |
def. |
Eagles Black |
25 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
36 |
TV Jets |
def. |
99 Problems |
33 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
34 |
RBA Demons |
def. by |
Streetballerz |
50 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
54 |
Dome |
def. |
Ellas Titans White |
36 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
43 |
Ellas Titans |
def. by |
Eagles |
45 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
43 |
Rodman Rockets |
def. |
Palmerston Panthers |
40 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 8 Championship Season) |
43 |
Eagles |
def. |
TV Jets |
34 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 4 Championship Season) |
21 |
Cannons |
def. by |
TV Jets |
30 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 8 Championship Season) |
51 |
Darwin Pythons |
def. by |
Punters & Dribblers |
84 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
38 |
Razzle |
def. by |
Palmerston Power |
69 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Championship Season) |
27 |
Ellas Titans |
def. by |
PaRBA United |
81 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
31 |
Razzle Storm |
def. by |
Eagles |
54 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Championship Season) |
24 |
Cannons |
def. by |
Haileybury Rendall School |
31 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Championship Season) |
67 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Lightning |
33 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 9 Div 2 Championship Season) |
18 |
Eagles |
vs |
Palmerston Pumas |
18 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 2 Championship Season) |
20 |
Ellas Titans Blue |
def. by |
Lightning |
35 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
16 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
TV Jets |
29 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
21 |
Uni Rebels |
def. |
Lightning |
3 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) |
38 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
PaRBA United |
33 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) |
24 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Ansett |
37 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
20 |
Ansett Gold |
def. by |
Ansett |
78 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
39 |
PaRBA United |
def. |
TV Jets |
38 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Championship Season) |
31 |
Ellas Titans Blue |
def. by |
Eagles Black |
34 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Championship Season) |
12 |
Razzle |
def. by |
Haileybury Rendall School |
31 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Championship Season) |
39 |
Lightning |
def. |
Ansett Gold |
24 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
15 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Darwin Dingoes |
77 |
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Eagles |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
PaRBA United |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Lightning |
|