Court 3
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/07/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 34 | Cannons | def. by | Ellas Titans | 84 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 69 | Palmerston Power | def. | Eagles | 45 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 22 | TV Jets | def. by | Ansett White | 93 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) | 35 | Eagles Orange | def. | Lightning | 31 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 35 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Acacia Hills Heat | 59 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 52 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ansett White | 43 |
17/07/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 48 | Palmerston Panthers | def. by | Autobots United | 49 |
17/07/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 0 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ellas Titans Blue | 20 |
17/07/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 42 | Eagles | def. | Dome | 28 |
18/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 20 | Muk Muks | def. | Ellas Titans White | 0 |
18/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 67 | Lightning | def. | Ellas Titans | 46 |
18/07/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 38 | Razzle | def. | Darwin Mavericks | 21 |
19/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) | 24 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | Razzle Thunder | 28 |
19/07/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) | 16 | Eagles Black | def. by | Razzle Storm | 36 |
19/07/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) | 31 | Eagles | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 37 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) | 6 | Cannons | def. by | PaRBA United | 51 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) | 39 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Ansett White | 7 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) | 12 | Cannons | def. by | Lightning | 38 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) | 46 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ellas Titans | 22 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) | 20 | PaRBA United | def. | WITHDRAWN_Palmerston Power | 0 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) | 36 | Uni Rebels White | def. | Darwin Dingoes Ochre | 28 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) | 58 | Darwin Dingoes Black | def. | Ansett Gold | 19 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) | 20 | Eagles | def. | WITHDRWAN_Ellas Titans White | 0 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | 36 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ansett | 58 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | 61 | Uni Rebels | def. | PaRBA United | 26 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | 31 | Razzle | def. | TV Jets | 28 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) | 57 | PaRBA United | def. by | Ansett | 59 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 57 | Ellas Titans | def. | Eagles | 49 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 42 | Cannons | def. | Ansett White | 30 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 67 | Palmerston Power | def. | Uni Rebels | 45 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 71 | Hawkies | def. | Uni Rebels | 57 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 21 | Razzle | def. by | Palmerston Power | 76 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 70 | Acacia Hills Heat | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 43 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) | 49 | Streetballerz | def. | Eagles Orange | 43 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 37 | Palmerston Power | def. | Darwin Mavericks | 28 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 60 | Uni Rebels | def. | Rodman Rockets | 22 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 52 | Palmerston Panthers | def. | Ellas Titans | 42 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 44 | Razzle | def. | Palmerston Power | 43 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 25 | Rolled Down Towels | def. by | Lightning | 37 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 35 | Drop Bears | def. by | HRS Bloods | 46 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 40 | Darwin Mavericks | vs | Ellas Titans | 40 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) | 29 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Razzle Storm | 16 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) | 57 | Razzle Thunder | def. | Eagles | 43 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) | 53 | Ellas Titans | def. | Eagles Black | 8 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Championship Season) | 43 | Ansett | def. | Haileybury Gold | 24 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) | 8 | Ansett White | def. by | Cannons | 18 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) | 14 | PaRBA United | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School | 21 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) | 19 | Lightning | def. | PaRBA United | 18 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) | 44 | Ellas Titans | def. | Darwin Dingoes Ochre | 2 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) | 0 | WITHDRAWN_Palmerston Power | def. by | Cannons | 20 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) | 0 | Palmerston Power | def. by | TV Jets | 20 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) | 18 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Ellas Titans | 86 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | 31 | PaRBA United | def. | Razzle | 19 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | 37 | Ansett | def. by | Uni Rebels | 39 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | 26 | Palmerston Power | def. by | TV Jets | 52 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) | 45 | Razzle | def. by | PaRBA United | 51 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) | 44 | TV Jets Rockets | def. | WITHDRWAN_TV Jets | 27 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 50 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett White | 77 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 68 | Cannons | def. | TV Jets | 35 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 71 | Ellas Titans | def. | Uni Rebels | 65 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 56 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Uni Rebels | 49 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 33 | Razzle | def. by | Ansett White | 65 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 29 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Hawkies | 50 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) | 74 | Eagles Orange | def. | Razzle | 49 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 46 | Autobots United | def. by | Uni Rebels | 48 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 43 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 75 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 21 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Darwin Mavericks | 25 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 55 | Muk Muks | def. | Ellas Titans | 41 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 38 | HRS Bloods | def. | Rolled Down Towels | 31 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 41 | Darwin Mavericks | def. | Drop Bears | 18 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Championship Season) | 44 | Cannons | def. | Lightning | 25 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | 36 | Cannons | def. by | Lightning | 53 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | 28 | Palmerston Panthers | def. by | Razzle Thunder | 36 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) | 8 | Eagles Black | def. by | Ansett | 39 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) | 36 | PaRBA United | def. | Ellas Titans | 18 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) | 36 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Cannons | 8 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) | 10 | Cannons | def. by | PaRBA United | 32 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) | 46 | Ellas Titans | def. | Uni Rebels White | 17 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) | 17 | Darwin Dingoes Ochre | def. by | TV Jets | 54 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) | 20 | Lightning | def. | WITHDRAWN_Palmerston Power | 0 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) | 22 | Razzle | def. by | Ansett Gold | 24 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) | 68 | Ellas Titans | def. | Razzle | 24 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | 43 | TV Jets | def. | PaRBA United | 28 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | 71 | Ansett | def. | Razzle | 34 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | 38 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Uni Rebels | 71 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) | 34 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Cannons | 35 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Championship Season) | 15 | Eagles | def. by | Cannons | 19 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 64 | Ansett White | def. by | Uni Rebels | 69 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 43 | Eagles | def. | TV Jets | 42 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 40 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Palmerston Power | 44 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 28 | Ansett White | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 35 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 51 | Hawkies | def. | Razzle | 38 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 64 | Acacia Hills Heat | def. | Palmerston Power | 31 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) | 25 | Benchwarmers United | def. by | Eagles Orange | 65 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 55 | Eagles | def. | Autobots United | 42 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 46 | Palmerston Panthers | def. | Ellas Titans White | 39 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 48 | Ellas Titans | def. | Dome | 29 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 0 | SEM Suns | def. by | HRS Bloods | 20 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 42 | Ellas Titans | def. | Darwin Mavericks | 33 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 41 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Muk Muks | 43 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 38 | Rolled Down Towels | def. by | Lightning | 51 |
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) | 23 | Razzle Thunder | def. by | Ellas Titans | 55 |
09/08/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) | 56 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Razzle | 34 |
09/08/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | 89 | PaRBA United | def. | Eagles | 30 |
09/08/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) | 36 | Ansett | def. | Palmerston Pumas | 31 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) | 8 | Ansett White | def. by | PaRBA United | 23 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) | 34 | Lightning | def. | Cannons | 22 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) | 12 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School | 15 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) | 16 | PaRBA United | def. | Ansett White | 0 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) | 38 | TV Jets | def. | Uni Rebels White | 27 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) | 16 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Darwin Dingoes Black | 41 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) | 88 | Ellas Titans | def. | TV Jets | 28 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) | 54 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ansett | 10 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | 59 | Uni Rebels | def. | Razzle | 26 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | 24 | Palmerston Power | def. by | PaRBA United | 61 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | 53 | TV Jets | def. | Ansett | 22 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) | 46 | Ansett | def. | Palmerston Power | 41 |
12/08/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 60 | Eagles | def. | Cannons | 34 |
12/08/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 39 | Ansett White | def. by | Palmerston Power | 40 |
12/08/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 63 | Uni Rebels | def. by | TV Jets | 65 |
13/08/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 51 | Ansett White | def. | Uni Rebels | 45 |
13/08/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 39 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Hawkies | 61 |
13/08/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 21 | Razzle | def. by | Acacia Hills Heat | 90 |
14/08/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 18 | Rodman Rockets | def. by | Darwin Mavericks | 69 |
14/08/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 40 | Ellas Titans | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 37 |
14/08/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 34 | Dome | def. by | Autobots United | 42 |
15/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 24 | Drop Bears | def. by | Rolled Down Towels | 47 |
15/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 40 | Ellas Titans | vs | SEM Suns | 40 |
15/08/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 41 | Razzle | def. | Lightning | 40 |
15/08/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 49 | HRS Bloods | def. by | Palmerston Power | 68 |
16/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | 31 | Ansett | def. | Razzle Thunder | 30 |
16/08/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | 49 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. | Eagles | 28 |
16/08/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | 42 | Cannons | def. | Palmerston Panthers | 41 |
16/08/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) | 47 | Razzle Thunder | def. | Razzle Storm | 23 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) | 24 | PaRBA United | def. | Cannons | 10 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) | 22 | PaRBA United | def. | Lightning | 10 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) | 6 | Ansett White | def. by | Ellas Titans | 26 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) | 18 | Ansett White | def. | Cannons | 16 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) | 33 | Uni Rebels White | def. by | Palmerston Power | 46 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) | 32 | TV Jets | def. | Ansett Gold | 22 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) | 69 | Uni Rebels Red | def. | Ansett Gold | 12 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) | 91 | Ellas Titans | def. | PaRBA United | 16 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) | 28 | Eagles | def. by | Uni Rebels | 49 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | 63 | Uni Rebels | def. | TV Jets | 37 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | 30 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Razzle | 36 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | 36 | Ansett | def. by | PaRBA United | 41 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) | 34 | Eagles | def. by | TV Jets Rockets | 65 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) | 31 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Razzle | 42 |
19/08/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 50 | Ansett White | def. by | Ellas Titans | 75 |
19/08/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) | 45 | Cannons | def. by | Lightning | 58 |
19/08/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | 35 | TV Jets | def. by | Palmerston Power | 55 |
20/08/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 58 | Uni Rebels | def. | Razzle | 43 |
20/08/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 30 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 42 |
20/08/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | 50 | Hawkies | def. by | Darwin Mavericks | 83 |
21/08/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 27 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Ellas Titans | 49 |
21/08/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 22 | Autobots United | def. by | Darwin Mavericks | 67 |
21/08/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | 37 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Dome | 39 |
22/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 37 | Muk Muks | vs | Razzle | 37 |
22/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 60 | Palmerston Power | def. | Darwin Mavericks | 34 |
22/08/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 50 | Lightning | def. | HRS Bloods | 34 |
22/08/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | 41 | Rolled Down Towels | def. by | SEM Suns | 60 |
23/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | 63 | Lightning | def. | Eagles | 27 |
23/08/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | 39 | Ansett | def. | Palmerston Panthers | 38 |
23/08/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | 49 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. | PaRBA United | 26 |
23/08/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | 42 | Razzle | def. | Razzle Thunder | 37 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) | 3 | Ansett White | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School | 35 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) | 14 | PaRBA United | def. | Cannons | 6 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) | 24 | Cannons | def. | Ellas Titans | 20 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) | 59 | Darwin Dingoes Black | def. | Ellas Titans | 10 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) | 34 | Lightning | def. | Darwin Dingoes Ochre | 16 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) | 10 | Ansett White | def. by | Uni Rebels White | 36 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) | 68 | Ellas Titans | def. | Cannons | 29 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) | 58 | Ansett Gold | def. | TV Jets | 18 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) | 38 | Eagles | def. | Ansett Gold | 27 |
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | Ansett | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | PaRBA United | vs | Uni Rebels | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) | Uni Rebels | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) | TV Jets | vs | Razzle | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) | PaRBA United | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) | Eagles | vs | Ansett Gold | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Uni Rebels | vs | Eagles | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | TV Jets | vs | Ellas Titans | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) | Darwin Dingoes | vs | PaRBA United | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Ansett White | vs | Hawkies | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | Razzle | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Acacia Hills Heat | vs | Uni Rebels | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Palmerston Panthers | vs | Eagles | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Dome | vs | Ellas Titans Blue | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Darwin Dingoes | vs | Autobots United | ||
29/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Darwin Mavericks | vs | SEM Suns | ||
29/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | HRS Bloods | vs | Muk Muks | ||
29/08/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Razzle | vs | Rolled Down Towels | ||
29/08/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Razzle Thunder | vs | Eagles | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Razzle | vs | Palmerston Panthers | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Lightning | vs | PaRBA United | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Ansett | vs | Cannons | ||
02/09/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans | vs | Cannons | ||
02/09/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Eagles | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
02/09/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Ansett White | vs | TV Jets | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Razzle | vs | Darwin Dingoes | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Ansett White | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Darwin Mavericks | vs | Uni Rebels | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Darwin Dingoes | vs | Ellas Titans White | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans | vs | Palmerston Panthers | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans Blue | vs | Uni Rebels | ||
05/09/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans | vs | HRS Bloods | ||
05/09/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Rolled Down Towels | vs | Darwin Mavericks | ||
05/09/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | SEM Suns | vs | Razzle | ||
05/09/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | Lightning | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Eagles | vs | Palmerston Panthers | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Razzle Thunder | vs | PaRBA United | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Razzle | vs | Cannons | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Lightning | vs | Ellas Titans Blue | ||
09/09/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Uni Rebels | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
09/09/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Ansett White | vs | Cannons | ||
09/09/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Eagles | vs | Ellas Titans | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Darwin Dingoes | vs | Acacia Hills Heat | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) | Razzle | vs | Lightning | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Razzle | vs | Hawkies | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Palmerston Panthers | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Eagles | vs | Darwin Mavericks | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Uni Rebels | vs | Darwin Dingoes | ||
12/09/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Drop Bears | vs | SEM Suns | ||
12/09/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Razzle | vs | HRS Bloods | ||
12/09/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Lightning | vs | Darwin Mavericks | ||
12/09/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Muk Muks | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
13/09/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Palmerston Panthers | vs | PaRBA United | ||
13/09/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Eagles | vs | Cannons | ||
13/09/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Razzle Thunder | vs | Ellas Titans Blue | ||
13/09/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Razzle | vs | Ansett | ||
16/09/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | TV Jets | vs | Cannons | ||
16/09/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Uni Rebels | vs | Ellas Titans | ||
16/09/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Ansett White | vs | Eagles | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Acacia Hills Heat | vs | Darwin Mavericks | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Uni Rebels | vs | Darwin Dingoes | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Ansett White | vs | Razzle | ||
18/09/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | Autobots United | ||
18/09/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans | vs | Ellas Titans White | ||
18/09/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Eagles | vs | Ellas Titans Blue | ||
19/09/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Muk Muks | vs | Rolled Down Towels | ||
19/09/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Drop Bears | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
19/09/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Razzle | vs | Ellas Titans | ||
19/09/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | SEM Suns | vs | Lightning | ||
20/09/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Cannons | vs | PaRBA United | ||
20/09/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans Blue | vs | Palmerston Panthers | ||
20/09/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Ansett | vs | Eagles | ||
20/09/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Lightning | vs | Razzle Thunder | ||
07/10/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | Ellas Titans | ||
07/10/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Uni Rebels | vs | Ansett White | ||
07/10/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | TV Jets | vs | Eagles | ||
08/10/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | Acacia Hills Heat | ||
08/10/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Uni Rebels | vs | Hawkies | ||
08/10/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Darwin Dingoes | vs | Ansett White | ||
09/10/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Dome | vs | Darwin Dingoes | ||
09/10/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | Ellas Titans | ||
09/10/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans Blue | vs | Darwin Mavericks | ||
10/10/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans | vs | Lightning | ||
10/10/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Muk Muks | vs | SEM Suns | ||
10/10/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | Rolled Down Towels | ||
10/10/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | HRS Bloods | vs | Drop Bears | ||
11/10/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans Blue | vs | Cannons | ||
11/10/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Ansett | vs | PaRBA United | ||
11/10/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Razzle | vs | Eagles | ||
11/10/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Lightning | vs | Palmerston Panthers | ||
14/10/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | Ansett White | ||
14/10/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | TV Jets | vs | Uni Rebels | ||
14/10/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Cannons | vs | Eagles | ||
15/10/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Uni Rebels | vs | Ansett White | ||
15/10/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) | Eagles Black | vs | Dribblin Dodos | ||
15/10/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | Darwin Mavericks | ||
16/10/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Uni Rebels | vs | Darwin Mavericks | ||
16/10/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans Blue | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
16/10/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans | vs | Rodman Rockets | ||
17/10/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | Razzle | ||
17/10/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Drop Bears | vs | Darwin Mavericks | ||
17/10/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | SEM Suns | vs | Ellas Titans | ||
17/10/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Rolled Down Towels | vs | HRS Bloods | ||
18/10/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Ansett | vs | Ellas Titans Blue | ||
18/10/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Lightning | vs | Cannons | ||
18/10/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Razzle | vs | PaRBA United | ||
18/10/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Razzle Thunder | vs | Palmerston Panthers | ||
21/10/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) | Eagles | vs | PaRBA United | ||
21/10/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Cannons | vs | Uni Rebels | ||
21/10/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans | vs | Ansett White | ||
22/10/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Darwin Dingoes | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
22/10/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Razzle | vs | Uni Rebels | ||
22/10/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) | Benchwarmers United | vs | Dribblin Dodos | ||
23/10/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans | vs | Autobots United | ||
23/10/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Eagles | vs | Ellas Titans White | ||
23/10/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | Uni Rebels | ||
24/10/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Lightning | vs | Rolled Down Towels | ||
24/10/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Razzle | vs | Drop Bears | ||
24/10/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | SEM Suns | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
24/10/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Muk Muks | vs | HRS Bloods | ||
25/10/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Lightning | vs | Ansett | ||
25/10/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Razzle | vs | Ellas Titans Blue | ||
25/10/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Razzle Thunder | vs | Cannons | ||
25/10/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Eagles | vs | PaRBA United | ||
28/10/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans | vs | TV Jets | ||
28/10/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Eagles | vs | Uni Rebels | ||
28/10/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Cannons | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
29/10/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Razzle | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
29/10/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Hawkies | vs | Ansett White | ||
29/10/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Uni Rebels | vs | Acacia Hills Heat | ||
30/10/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Palmerston Panthers | vs | Rodman Rockets | ||
30/10/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Dome | vs | Eagles | ||
30/10/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans | vs | Uni Rebels | ||
31/10/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | Ellas Titans | ||
31/10/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Lightning | vs | Razzle | ||
31/10/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Rolled Down Towels | vs | Drop Bears | ||
31/10/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | HRS Bloods | vs | SEM Suns | ||
01/11/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Razzle Thunder | vs | Ansett | ||
01/11/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Razzle | vs | Lightning | ||
01/11/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Eagles | vs | Ellas Titans Blue | ||
01/11/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Palmerston Panthers | vs | Cannons | ||
04/11/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | TV Jets | vs | Ansett White | ||
04/11/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | Eagles | ||
04/11/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Cannons | vs | Ellas Titans | ||
05/11/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | Ansett White | ||
05/11/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Acacia Hills Heat | vs | Hawkies | ||
05/11/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Uni Rebels | vs | Darwin Mavericks | ||
06/11/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Dome | vs | Ellas Titans | ||
06/11/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Darwin Mavericks | vs | Autobots United | ||
06/11/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans White | vs | Palmerston Panthers | ||
07/11/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | HRS Bloods | vs | Lightning | ||
07/11/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Darwin Mavericks | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
07/11/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans | vs | Drop Bears | ||
07/11/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | SEM Suns | vs | Rolled Down Towels | ||
08/11/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Razzle Thunder | vs | Razzle | ||
08/11/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Eagles | vs | Lightning | ||
08/11/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Palmerston Panthers | vs | Ansett | ||
08/11/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | PaRBA United | vs | Ellas Titans Blue | ||
11/11/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | Uni Rebels | ||
11/11/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans | vs | Eagles | ||
11/11/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Cannons | vs | Ansett White | ||
12/11/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Acacia Hills Heat | vs | Darwin Dingoes | ||
12/11/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | Uni Rebels | ||
12/11/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Hawkies | vs | Razzle | ||
13/11/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Autobots United | vs | Dome | ||
13/11/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Darwin Mavericks | vs | Rodman Rockets | ||
13/11/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) | Palmerston Panthers | vs | Ellas Titans Blue | ||
14/11/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Drop Bears | vs | Lightning | ||
14/11/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Palmerston Power | vs | HRS Bloods | ||
14/11/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | Ellas Titans | vs | Muk Muks | ||
14/11/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) | SEM Suns | vs | Darwin Mavericks | ||
15/11/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Palmerston Panthers | vs | Razzle | ||
15/11/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | PaRBA United | vs | Lightning | ||
15/11/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) | Cannons | vs | Ansett | ||
18/11/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 2) |
18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
18/11/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 2) |
19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
19/11/24 (Tue) (Semi Final 2) |
18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
19/11/24 (Tue) (Semi Final 2) |
19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) | Undecided | vs | Undecided |