DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
34 |
Cannons |
def. by |
Ellas Titans |
84 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
69 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Eagles |
45 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
22 |
TV Jets |
def. by |
Ansett White |
93 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
35 |
Eagles Orange |
def. |
Lightning |
31 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
35 |
Uni Rebels |
def. by |
Acacia Hills Heat |
59 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
52 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Ansett White |
43 |
17/07/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
48 |
Palmerston Panthers |
def. by |
Autobots United |
49 |
17/07/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Ellas Titans Blue |
|
17/07/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
42 |
Eagles |
def. |
Dome |
28 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
|
Muk Muks |
vs |
Ellas Titans Blue |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
67 |
Lightning |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
46 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
38 |
Razzle |
def. |
Darwin Mavericks |
21 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Pumas |
vs |
Razzle Thunder |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles Black |
vs |
Razzle Storm |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cannons |
vs |
PaRBA United |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Haileybury Rendall School |
vs |
Ansett White |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Cannons |
vs |
Lightning |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
PaRBA United |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Ansett |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ellas Titans White |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Ansett |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
PaRBA United |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
PaRBA United |
vs |
Ansett |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Razzle |
|