Court 3
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 41 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ellas Titans | 27 |
01/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 18 | Eagles | def. by | Ellas Titans | 44 |
01/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 27 | Ansett | def. by | Sharkz Squad | 62 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 13 | Cannons | def. by | Palmerston Power* | 84 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 47 | Eagles | vs | TV Jets | 47 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 28 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. | Ellas Titans | 26 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 36 | Ansett | def. | Lightning | 34 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 18 | Palmerston Power | def. by | TV Jets | 19 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 64 | Razzle | def. | Ansett Gold | 0 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 45 | Ansett Gold | def. | Palmerston Pumas | 2 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 27 | Ansett White | def. | Cannons | 6 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 29 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ansett White | 9 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 58 | Ansett | def. | Eagles Orange | 3 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 52 | Uni Rebels | def. | Cannons* | 26 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 17 | Eagles | def. by | Palmerston Power | 20 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 6 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Eagles Black* | 60 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 0 | WITHDRAWN_CL24_14B3_Ellas Titans | def. by | Uni Rebels | 20 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 54 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ellas Titans Blue | 19 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 16 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Palmerston Power | 41 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 34 | Cannons | def. | Eagles | 18 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 36 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Uni Rebels | 46 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 81 | Ansett White | def. | Eagles | 28 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 42 | Eagles | def. | Buffalo Dads | 40 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 47 | Lightning | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 64 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 19 | Cannons | def. by | 99 Problems | 62 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 43 | Darwin Dingoes Black | def. | Lightning | 24 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 31 | Ellas Titans | def. | Le'Greeks | 26 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 32 | Sharkz Squad | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 48 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 40 | SEM Suns | def. | Eagles | 33 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 46 | Mafia | def. by | Lightning | 57 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 27 | Ellas Titans | vs | Cannons | 27 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 61 | Ansett | def. | Lightning | 23 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 96 | PaRBA United | def. | Eagles Black* | 26 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 27 | Razzle | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 53 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 51 | TV Jets | def. | Razzle | 25 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | Cannons | def. by | Palmerston Power | 38 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 2 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Ansett White | 57 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 7 | Lightning | def. by | Ellas Titans | 19 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 7 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | TV Jets | 40 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 27 | PaRBA United | def. | Ellas Titans | 19 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 49 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Uni Rebels | 53 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 34 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Lightning | 36 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 24 | TV Jets | def. by | Ansett | 34 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 58 | Ansett | def. | TV Jets | 21 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 45 | Palmerston Power | def. by | PaRBA United | 54 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 51 | Ansett | def. | TV Jets | 25 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 44 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Lightning | 6 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 68 | Uni Rebels | def. | Ansett White | 30 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 46 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Palmerston Power | 49 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 45 | Cannons | def. | Eagles | 16 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 59 | Mamba | def. | Palmerston Power | 37 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 76 | Drop Bears | def. | FIGJAM | 49 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 33 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Eagles | 70 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 36 | Lightning | def. | Palmerston Power | 34 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 40 | WITHDRAWN_W2_R14_Darwin Dingoes Ochre | def. | Darwin Dingoes Black | 33 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 36 | Palmerston Power | def. | Eagles | 33 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 53 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Ellas Titans | 39 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 47 | Eagles | vs | Space Cadets | 47 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 20 | Ansett | def. | Palmerston Power | 0 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 79 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ellas Titans | 41 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 65 | Ansett | def. | Razzle | 15 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 30 | Palmerston Pumas* | def. by | PaRBA United | 101 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 39 | Cannons | def. | Eagles Black* | 18 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 12 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Palmerston Power | 24 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 18 | Razzle | def. by | Ansett White | 26 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 50 | TV Jets | def. | Cannons | 7 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 7 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Eagles | 15 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ansett Gold | 63 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 52 | Ellas Titans | def. | Razzle | 0 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 60 | Uni Rebels | def. | PaRBA United | 20 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 31 | Darwin Dingoes* | def. | Palmerston Power | 27 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 32 | TV Jets | def. by | Lightning | 39 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 20 | Razzle | def. by | Eagles | 31 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 45 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 62 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 26 | Ellas Titans | def. by | PaRBA United | 39 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 13 | Cannons | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 22 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 31 | TV Jets | def. by | Uni Rebels | 72 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 33 | Eagles | def. by | Ellas Titans | 52 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 41 | Ansett White | def. by | Palmerston Power | 50 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 41 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Palmerston Power | 60 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 45 | GURKHAS | vs | Eagles | 45 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 45 | Drop Bears | def. by | Mamba | 58 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 29 | Lightning | def. by | WITHDRAWN_W2_R14_Darwin Dingoes Ochre | 54 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 51 | Darwin Dingoes Black | def. | Palmerston Power | 40 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 62 | Eagles | def. | Uni Rebels | 34 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 53 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Sharkz Squad | 72 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 20 | Cannons | def. by | Drop Bears | 32 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 40 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 47 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 40 | Razzle | def. by | Lightning | 58 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 53 | PaRBA United | def. | Palmerston Power | 38 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 25 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ansett | 52 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 21 | Eagles Black* | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 60 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 0 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Palmerston Power | 65 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 39 | Ansett White | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 7 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 21 | Cannons | def. by | Razzle | 56 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 13 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | Palmerston Power | 19 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 25 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett# | 29 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 84 | Palmerston Power# | def. | Lightning | 4 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 24 | Ansett | def. | Palmerston Power | 13 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 40 | Ellas Titans | def. | Eagles Black | 10 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 13 | PaRBA United | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School | 44 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 73 | Uni Rebels | def. | Ellas Titans Blue | 22 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 52 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Ansett | 46 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 46 | Cannons | def. | Palmerston Power | 43 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 36 | Eagles | def. | TV Jets* | 34 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 35 | Cannons | def. by | Ansett White | 72 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 76 | Palmerston Panthers* | def. | TV Jets | 49 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 52 | Palmerston Power | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 28 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 27 | TV Jets | def. by | Razzle | 51 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 49 | Palmerston Power | def. | FIGJAM | 20 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 38 | Eagles | def. by | Drop Bears | 73 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 27 | WITHDRAWN_W2_R14_Darwin Dingoes Ochre | def. by | Palmerston Power | 28 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 29 | Lightning | def. by | Darwin Dingoes Black | 35 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 47 | Uni Rebels | def. | Ellas Titans | 41 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 59 | Sharkz Squad | def. by | Palmerston Power | 77 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 61 | Dribblin Dodos | def. | Cannons | 28 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 33 | Ansett | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 57 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 53 | Palmerston Pumas* | def. | Ellas Titans | 52 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 37 | Ansett | def. | PaRBA United | 22 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 43 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Cannons | 21 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 60 | Palmerston Power | def. | Razzle | 27 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 40 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Ansett Gold | 0 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 9 | Ansett White | def. by | TV Jets | 21 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 36 | Palmerston Power | def. | Razzle | 25 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 3 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 26 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 10 | Lightning | def. by | Darwin Dingoes# | 91 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 14 | Palmerston Power | def. by | TV Jets | 44 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 21 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ellas Titans | 41 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 7 | Eagles Black | def. by | Ansett | 73 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 50 | Eagles Black* | def. | TV Jets | 37 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 46 | Razzle | def. | Palmerston Power | 25 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 51 | Ansett | def. | PaRBA United | 40 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 31 | TV Jets | def. by | Lightning | 44 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 45 | TV Jets* | def. | Ansett | 31 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 40 | TV Jets | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 32 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 93 | Palmerston Power | def. | Eagles | 20 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 44 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ansett White | 66 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 27 | Eagles | def. by | Palmerston Power | 58 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 65 | Mamba | def. | Uni Rebels | 45 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 51 | Drop Bears | def. | GURKHAS | 30 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 46 | Darwin Dingoes Black | def. | WITHDRAWN_W2_R14_Darwin Dingoes Ochre | 36 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 43 | Palmerston Power | def. | Lightning | 14 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 31 | White Chocolate Tigers | def. by | North Coast Kooks | 34 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 38 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Palmerston Power | 41 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 31 | Eagles | def. | Drop Bears | 25 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 58 | Sharkz Squad | def. | Ansett | 29 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 43 | Ansett | def. | Palmerston Power | 37 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 37 | Haileybury Rendall School* | def. | Cannons | 27 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 36 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Lightning | 53 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 20 | Razzle | def. by | PaRBA United | 54 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 12 | Cannons | def. by | Ansett White | 29 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 15 | Ansett Gold | def. by | TV Jets | 40 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 50 | Razzle | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 4 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 14 | Ansett White | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 1 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Razzle | def. by | Ansett# | 38 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 14 | Cannons | def. | Palmerston Pumas | 10 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 15 | Darwin Dingoes* | def. by | Ellas Titans | 49 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 4 | Eagles Orange | def. by | Ansett | 59 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 18 | Lightning | def. by | Eagles Black* | 43 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 14 | PaRBA United | def. by | Razzle | 55 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | PaRBA United | def. by | TV Jets Rockets* | 55 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 42 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Lightning | 44 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 21 | TV Jets* | def. by | Uni Rebels | 36 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 56 | Ansett White | def. | Palmerston Panthers* | 39 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 37 | Eagles | def. by | Uni Rebels | 64 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 27 | TV Jets | def. by | Palmerston Power | 73 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 54 | Uni Rebels | def. | Drop Bears | 45 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 45 | GURKHAS | def. by | Palmerston Power | 54 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 93 | Mamba | def. | Eagles | 46 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 40 | Palmerston Power | def. | Darwin Dingoes Black | 25 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 51 | WITHDRAWN_W2_R14_Darwin Dingoes Ochre | def. | Lightning | 47 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 54 | Autobots United | def. | White Chocolate Tigers | 52 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 29 | Ansett | def. | Ellas Titans | 20 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 20 | Lightning | def. | Eagles | 0 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 48 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Sharkz Squad | 45 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 51 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 53 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 35 | Razzle | def. by | Ellas Titans | 49 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 54 | Palmerston Pumas* | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School* | 62 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 64 | PaRBA United | def. | Lightning | 38 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 4 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | TV Jets | 68 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 24 | Ansett Gold | def. | Cannons | 0 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 10 | Ansett White | def. by | Palmerston Power | 25 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 64 | Palmerston Power | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 14 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Darwin Dingoes# | 53 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 46 | Ansett Gold | def. | TV Jets | 10 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 35 | Palmerston Power | def. | PaRBA United | 31 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 33 | Ansett | def. | Ellas Titans | 30 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 16 | TV Jets | def. by | Palmerston Power | 41 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 37 | Razzle | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 16 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 46 | TV Jets Rockets* | def. | Cannons | 34 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 18 | TV Jets | def. by | PaRBA United | 57 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 24 | Lightning | def. | Razzle Storm | 22 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 65 | Uni Rebels | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 28 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 58 | Palmerston Panthers* | def. | Eagles | 41 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 74 | Palmerston Power | def. | Cannons | 26 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 45 | Drop Bears | vs | Palmerston Power | 45 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 26 | Eagles | def. by | Uni Rebels | 80 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 41 | GURKHAS | def. by | Mamba | 44 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 60 | Darwin Dingoes Black | def. | Lightning | 25 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 35 | Palmerston Power | def. by | WITHDRAWN_W2_R14_Darwin Dingoes Ochre | 45 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 31 | Palmerston Power | def. by | North Coast Kooks | 42 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 57 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ansett | 27 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 52 | Drop Bears | def. | Dribblin Dodos | 29 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 39 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 61 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 39 | Ellas Titans | def. by | PaRBA United | 81 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 33 | Lightning | def. by | Cannons | 42 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 17 | Haileybury Rendall School* | def. by | Palmerston Power | 38 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 42 | TV Jets | def. | Palmerston Power | 13 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Razzle | 28 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 18 | Cannons | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School | 20 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 47 | Lightning | def. | Ansett White | 4 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 95 | Uni Rebels# | def. | Eagles | 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 86 | TV Jets | def. | Razzle | 4 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | Darwin Dingoes* | def. | Eagles | 10 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 33 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ellas Titans White | 31 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 18 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ansett | 21 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 31 | Eagles Black* | def. by | Razzle | 40 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 79 | PaRBA United | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 81 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 28 | Palmerston Power | def. | TV Jets | 22 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 10 | Razzle Storm | def. by | TV Jets* | 43 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 44 | Eagles | def. | TV Jets | 40 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 45 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ansett White | 40 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 31 | Cannons | def. by | Uni Rebels | 48 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 27 | Eagles | def. by | GURKHAS | 49 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 42 | Mamba | vs | Drop Bears | 42 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 55 | Palmerston Power | def. | Uni Rebels | 39 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 33 | WITHDRAWN_W2_R14_Darwin Dingoes Ochre | def. by | Darwin Dingoes Black | 46 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 23 | Lightning | def. by | Palmerston Power | 55 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 53 | Acacia Hills Heat | def. | Palmerston Power | 39 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 41 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Ansett | 40 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 24 | Lightning | def. by | Drop Bears | 31 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 55 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Sharkz Squad | 65 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 48 | Ansett White | def. | Uni Rebels | 47 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 40 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Palmerston Panthers* | 55 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 38 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Mamba | 40 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 65 | Drop Bears | def. | Eagles | 36 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 62 | GURKHAS | def. by | Uni Rebels | 77 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 25 | Lightning | def. by | WITHDRAWN_W2_R14_Darwin Dingoes Ochre | 42 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 28 | Darwin Dingoes Black | def. | Palmerston Power | 27 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 40 | Acacia Hills Heat | def. | Uni Rebels | 30 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 49 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Palmerston Power | 41 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 20 | Cannons | def. | Dribblin Dodos | 0 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 60 | Sharkz Squad | def. | Ellas Titans | 41 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 42 | Palmerston Pumas* | def. by | Ansett | 82 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 91 | PaRBA United | def. | Cannons | 22 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 65 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Ellas Titans | 39 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 52 | Palmerston Power | def. | Lightning | 17 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 46 | Palmerston Power | def. | Cannons | 8 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 26 | Razzle | def. by | TV Jets | 58 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 16 | Ansett White | def. by | Ansett Gold | 20 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | Razzle | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 44 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 4 | Lightning | def. by | Palmerston Power | 39 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 12 | Ansett White | def. by | Cannons | 16 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 40 | Ansett | def. | Eagles | 15 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 14 | PaRBA United | def. by | Uni Rebels | 49 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 21 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Lightning | 23 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 32 | Eagles | def. | PaRBA United | 28 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 58 | Ansett | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 108 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 34 | TV Jets | def. | Cannons | 33 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 26 | Cannons | def. by | TV Jets* | 44 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 24 | Eagles Orange | def. by | Ellas Titans | 54 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 57 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Palmerston Power | 62 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 76 | Ellas Titans | def. | Eagles | 25 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 66 | Ansett White | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 14 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 35 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Mamba | 62 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 84 | Palmerston Power | def. | Eagles | 49 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 43 | GURKHAS | def. by | Drop Bears | 78 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 32 | WITHDRAWN_W2_R14_Darwin Dingoes Ochre | def. by | Palmerston Power | 43 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 37 | Lightning | def. by | Darwin Dingoes Black | 73 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 34 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Acacia Hills Heat | 58 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 43 | Palmerston Power | def. | PaRBA United | 37 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 62 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Razzle | 27 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 72 | Lightning | def. | Palmerston Pumas* | 65 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 13 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 49 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 10 | Ansett White | def. by | Razzle | 43 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 49 | Palmerston Power | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 14 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 10 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Lightning | 64 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 19 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ansett# | 43 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 13 | Lightning Strike | def. by | Cannons | 17 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 43 | PaRBA United | def. | Eagles | 23 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 37 | Ansett | def. by | Ellas Titans | 64 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 74 | Cannons* | def. | TV Jets | 12 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 25 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School | 31 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 23 | Eagles | def. by | PaRBA United | 46 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 47 | TV Jets Rockets* | def. | TV Jets | 19 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 6 | Razzle Thunder | def. by | Cannons | 48 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 40 | Ellas Titans White | def. by | Ansett | 47 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 27 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Palmerston Panthers* | 61 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 43 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ellas Titans | 49 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 40 | TV Jets | def. by | Ansett White | 72 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 32 | Drop Bears | def. by | Uni Rebels | 52 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 63 | Palmerston Power | def. | GURKHAS | 40 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 53 | Eagles | def. by | Mamba | 103 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 53 | Palmerston Power | def. | Lightning | 19 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | Darwin Dingoes Black | def. | WITHDRAWN_W2_R14_Darwin Dingoes Ochre | 24 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 40 | North Coast Kooks | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 27 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 38 | Ansett | def. by | Sharkz Squad | 74 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 49 | Eagles | def. | Cannons | 40 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 41 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ellas Titans | 44 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 27 | Razzle | def. by | Cannons | 60 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 29 | Palmerston Pumas* | def. by | Palmerston Power | 84 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 56 | Lightning | vs | Ansett | 56 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 46 | Ansett | def. | Palmerston Pumas | 42 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 32 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Ansett White | 16 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 51 | Razzle | def. | Cannons | 10 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 6 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ansett Gold | 24 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 7 | Ansett White | def. by | TV Jets | 44 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 8 | Cannons | def. by | Eagles | 19 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 73 | PaRBA United | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 2 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ansett | 31 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 59 | Ansett | def. | Cannons | 27 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 43 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Eagles Black* | 29 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 24 | Ansett | def. by | Cannons* | 51 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 48 | Cannons | def. | Eagles | 25 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 60 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ellas Titans | 25 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 33 | TV Jets* | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School | 61 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 36 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett White | 96 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 98 | Uni Rebels | def. | TV Jets | 37 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 33 | Palmerston Panthers* | def. by | Palmerston Power | 36 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 44 | Mamba | def. | GURKHAS | 31 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 39 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Drop Bears | 43 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 100 | Uni Rebels | def. | Eagles | 54 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 26 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Darwin Dingoes Black | 29 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 29 | WITHDRAWN_W2_R14_Darwin Dingoes Ochre | def. by | Lightning | 45 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 61 | Acacia Hills Heat | def. | Ellas Titans | 32 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 63 | Sharkz Squad | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 49 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 21 | Cannons | def. by | Drop Bears | 35 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 60 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ansett | 44 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 36 | Lightning | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 54 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 58 | Ellas Titans | def. | Palmerston Pumas* | 40 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 10 | Cannons | def. by | Palmerston Power | 77 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 24 | Ellas Titans | def. by | PaRBA United | 53 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 84 | TV Jets | def. | Ansett White | 6 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 36 | Razzle | def. | Palmerston Power | 26 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 26 | Ansett Gold | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 11 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 64 | Ellas Titans | def. | Cannons | 6 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 92 | Uni Rebels# | def. | PaRBA United | 2 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 78 | PaRBA United | def. | Razzle | 4 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 54 | Ellas Titans | def. | Palmerston Power | 29 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 40 | Ellas Titans White | def. | Cannons | 11 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 39 | TV Jets | def. by | Razzle | 72 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 51 | Cannons* | def. | PaRBA United | 36 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 56 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Palmerston Power | 46 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 43 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Lightning | 70 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | Palmerston Power | def. | Razzle Storm | 29 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 59 | TV Jets | def. by | Palmerston Panthers* | 85 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 12 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Palmerston Power | 71 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 51 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Uni Rebels | 66 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 51 | GURKHAS | def. | Eagles | 45 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 31 | Drop Bears | def. by | Mamba | 60 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 38 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Palmerston Power | 68 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 41 | Darwin Dingoes Black | def. | Lightning | 35 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Palmerston Power | def. | WITHDRAWN_W2_R14_Darwin Dingoes Ochre | 0 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 29 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Palmerston Power | 39 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 38 | Ansett | vs | Palmerston Power | 38 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 42 | Space Cadets | def. by | Ellas Titans | 61 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 31 | Palmerston Pumas* | def. by | Cannons | 32 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 34 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Haileybury Rendall School* | 26 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 35 | Lightning | def. by | PaRBA United | 77 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 57 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Eagles | 24 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 16 | Ansett White | def. by | Cannons | 21 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 30 | TV Jets | def. | Ansett Gold | 8 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Razzle | 38 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 64 | Ansett Gold | def. | Lightning | 29 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 23 | Uni Rebels# | def. by | Palmerston Power# | 29 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 25 | Cannons | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 14 | Eagles | def. by | Uni Rebels | 61 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 31 | TV Jets | def. | Ansett | 28 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 37 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | PaRBA United | 17 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 27 | Eagles Black* | def. by | Cannons* | 38 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 70 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | PaRBA United | 54 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 53 | TV Jets Rockets* | def. by | Lightning | 60 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 13 | Lightning | def. by | Razzle Thunder | 25 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 57 | Ansett | def. | Eagles Orange | 7 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | TV Jets | 49 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 56 | Ansett White | def. | Ellas Titans | 38 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 40 | Palmerston Panthers* | def. by | Uni Rebels | 54 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 66 | Uni Rebels | def. | GURKHAS | 56 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 33 | Eagles | def. by | Drop Bears | 68 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 58 | Mamba | def. | Palmerston Power | 36 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 25 | Lightning | def. by | Palmerston Power | 48 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 79 | North Coast Kooks | def. | White Chocolate Tigers | 39 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 42 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Sharkz Squad | 125 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 47 | Lightning | def. | Dribblin Dodos | 27 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 49 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 74 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 69 | PaRBA United | def. | Ansett | 35 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 76 | Haileybury Rendall School* | def. | Palmerston Pumas* | 59 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 43 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Palmerston Power | 76 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 24 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ansett | 38 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 47 | TV Jets | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 5 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | Cannons | def. by | Ansett Gold | 33 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 38 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ansett White | 8 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 10 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Razzle | 17 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | Cannons | def. by | PaRBA United | 79 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 55 | Uni Rebels | def. | PaRBA United | 19 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 43 | TV Jets | def. by | Ellas Titans | 61 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 33 | PaRBA United | def. by | Ansett | 35 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 27 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Razzle | 55 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 26 | Cannons | def. by | TV Jets Rockets* | 43 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 29 | Ansett | def. by | Lightning | 51 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 27 | Ansett | vs | Razzle Storm | 27 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 44 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ansett | 56 |
27/05/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 2) |
18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 35 | Eagles | def. by | Ellas Titans | 46 |
27/05/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 2) |
19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 52 | Uni Rebels | def. | Palmerston Power | 51 |
28/05/24 (Tue) (Semi Final 2) |
18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 54 | Mamba | def. | Palmerston Power | 33 |
28/05/24 (Tue) (Semi Final 2) |
19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 42 | RBA Demons | def. | Eagles | 37 |
29/05/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 2) |
18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 35 | Acacia Hills Heat | def. | Eagles | 29 |
29/05/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 2) |
19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 14 | Bush Chooks Purple | def. by | Palmerston Power | 35 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 54 | Sharkz Squad | vs | Palmerston Power | 54 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 24 | Ansett | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 59 |
31/05/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 58 | Razzle | def. | Cannons | 44 |
31/05/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 39 | PaRBA United | def. by | Ansett | 41 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 21 | TV Jets | def. | Razzle | 19 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 38 | Ellas Titans | def. | Razzle Storm | 28 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 37 | Ansett Gold | def. | PaRBA United | 28 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 33 | Uni Rebels# | def. | Palmerston Power# | 31 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
13:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 36 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ansett | 20 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 49 | Eagles Orange* | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 21 |
02/06/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 52 | Lightning | def. | Palmerston Pumas | 48 |
02/06/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 57 | Uni Rebels | def. | PaRBA United | 51 |
02/06/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 26 | TV Jets* | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 27 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 21 | Eagles | def. by | Razzle | 34 |