Court 4
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 33 | Space Cadets | def. by | SEM Suns | 40 |
01/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 38 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Mafia | 54 |
01/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 35 | Lightning | def. | WITHDRAWN_CL24_M6_TV Jets | 26 |
01/02/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 30 | Razzle | def. | Drop Bears | 28 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 30 | Eagles Black* | def. by | Ellas Titans | 57 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 25 | Lightning | def. by | Palmerston Power | 65 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 34 | Cannons | def. by | Razzle | 44 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 33 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | PaRBA United | 52 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 38 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ansett Gold | 8 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 2 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Palmerston Power | 30 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 6 | Eagles | def. by | Ellas Titans | 68 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 2 | Razzle | def. by | PaRBA United | 73 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | Uni Rebels | def. | TV Jets | 22 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 59 | Darwin Dingoes* | def. | Eagles Black | 8 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Ansett | def. by | Ellas Titans | 37 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 20 | PaRBA United | def. by | Eagles | 34 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 34 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Ansett | 20 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 37 | TV Jets | def. | Eagles | 27 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 15 | Ansett | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 46 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 8 | Razzle Storm | def. by | Palmerston Power | 9 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 41 | Ellas Titans | def. | Cannons | 37 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 29 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 34 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 36 | PaRBA United | def. by | Eagles | 57 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 51 | Lightning | def. | Razzle | 45 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 25 | Dribblin Dodos | def. by | TV Jets | 26 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 41 | RBA Demons | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 35 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 31 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Acacia Hills Heat | 51 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 43 | North Coast Kooks | def. by | Eagles | 58 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 49 | Palmerston Power | def. | Autobots United | 23 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 56 | Ellas Titans | def. | Space Cadets | 29 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 53 | WITHDRAWN_CL24_M6_TV Jets | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 32 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 32 | Drop Bears | def. by | Darwin Mavericks | 55 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 44 | Palmerston Power | def. | Palmerston Panthers* | 34 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 37 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | Palmerston Pumas* | 49 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 18 | Ellas Titans | def. by | PaRBA United | 64 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 47 | Eagles | def. | Ansett | 25 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 10 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Ansett White | 12 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 12 | Eagles | def. by | Razzle | 46 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 41 | Ellas Titans | def. | Cannons | 6 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 6 | Lightning | def. by | Ansett Gold | 33 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 16 | TV Jets | def. | Palmerston Power | 4 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 25 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ansett | 24 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 16 | PaRBA United | def. by | Eagles | 17 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 46 | Eagles Black* | def. | Razzle | 18 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 14 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Razzle | 46 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 61 | Uni Rebels | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 35 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 68 | Uni Rebels | def. | Ansett | 16 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 49 | Cannons | def. by | Palmerston Panthers* | 76 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 39 | Eagles | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 25 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 45 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Lightning | 39 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 38 | Buffalo Dads | def. by | Lightning | 61 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 26 | TV Jets | def. by | Cannons | 29 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 67 | Razzle | def. | Dribblin Dodos | 25 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 25 | Autobots United | def. by | Acacia Hills Heat | 56 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 29 | Le'Greeks | def. by | Ellas Titans | 36 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 40 | North Coast Kooks | def. | Uni Rebels | 27 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 34 | Ellas Titans | def. by | SEM Suns | 43 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 0 | WITHDRAWN_CL24_M6_TV Jets | def. by | Mafia | 20 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 24 | Drop Bears | def. by | Rolled Down Towels | 36 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 64 | Lightning | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 46 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 61 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Lightning | 24 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 16 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | Eagles | 45 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 33 | Ansett | def. by | PaRBA United | 35 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 21 | Eagles | def. by | Cannons | 71 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 2 | Palmerston Power | def. by | TV Jets | 30 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 42 | TV Jets | def. | Eagles | 4 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 11 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Razzle Storm | 41 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 77 | PaRBA United | def. | Cannons | 6 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | Razzle | def. by | TV Jets | 43 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 20 | Eagles Black | def. | Eagles Orange | 3 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 14 | Razzle* | def. by | Ansett | 60 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 50 | Lightning | def. | PaRBA United | 47 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 10 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Eagles Black* | 49 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 41 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. | Eagles Orange* | 11 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 27 | Ansett | def. by | PaRBA United | 28 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 17 | Ansett | def. by | Eagles | 47 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 44 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | Eagles | 55 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 35 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Cannons | 41 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 57 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. | PaRBA United | 54 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 54 | Razzle | def. | Buffalo Dads | 45 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 32 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | 99 Problems | 45 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 52 | Lightning | def. | Eagles | 51 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 34 | Autobots United | def. by | North Coast Kooks | 45 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 46 | Le'Greeks | def. | Palmerston Power | 43 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 27 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Acacia Hills Heat | 40 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 25 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | SEM Suns | 66 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 48 | Darwin Mavericks | def. | Ellas Titans | 39 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 51 | Mafia | def. | Razzle | 45 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 52 | Cannons | def. by | Palmerston Pumas* | 54 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 38 | PaRBA United | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 39 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 17 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ansett | 41 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 48 | Cannons | def. | Ansett | 43 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | Palmerston Power | def. | Lightning | 12 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | Eagles | def. | Lightning | 0 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 32 | Eagles | def. | Palmerston Power | 4 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 14 | Lightning | def. by | PaRBA United | 37 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 45 | Uni Rebels | def. | Cannons | 6 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 21 | Cannons | def. by | Ellas Titans | 43 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 26 | Eagles | def. | Razzle* | 16 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 21 | Eagles Black* | def. by | Cannons* | 26 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 33 | Razzle | def. | Palmerston Power | 28 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 44 | PaRBA United | def. | Eagles | 42 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 23 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ansett | 35 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 9 | Lightning | def. by | Cannons | 53 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 50 | PaRBA United | def. | Cannons | 35 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 48 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Ellas Titans | 34 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 45 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ellas Titans Blue | 64 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 49 | Mavericks | def. | Razzle | 13 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 23 | Palmerston Power | def. by | TV Jets | 28 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 28 | 99 Problems | def. by | Lightning | 42 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 30 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Palmerston Power | 59 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 48 | Acacia Hills Heat | def. | Le'Greeks | 41 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 48 | Eagles | def. | Autobots United | 35 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 73 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Space Cadets | 55 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 49 | Rolled Down Towels | def. | Mafia | 32 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 54 | Lightning | def. | Ellas Titans | 37 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 61 | SEM Suns | def. | Razzle | 38 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 32 | Lightning | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School* | 36 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 39 | Eagles | def. | PaRBA United | 36 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 44 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Ellas Titans | 24 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 22 | Eagles Black* | def. by | Ansett | 24 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 15 | TV Jets | def. | Cannons | 7 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 32 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ansett | 3 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 17 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Eagles | 20 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 73 | Lightning | def. | Cannons | 8 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 12 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Palmerston Power# | 37 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 18 | PaRBA United | def. by | Ansett Gold | 49 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 21 | Ansett | def. | Eagles | 12 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 14 | Cannons | def. by | Ellas Titans White | 31 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 22 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Razzle | 44 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 17 | Ansett | def. by | Razzle | 37 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 11 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | PaRBA United | 47 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 48 | Ellas Titans | def. | Cannons | 38 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 23 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | Uni Rebels | 30 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 63 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ellas Titans Blue | 47 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 44 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | PaRBA United | 54 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 76 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Palmerston Power | 48 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 46 | RBA Demons | def. | Lightning | 31 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 35 | Dribblin Dodos# | def. by | 99 Problems | 36 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 32 | FIGJAM | def. by | Eagles | 34 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 44 | Le'Greeks | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 33 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 43 | Autobots United | def. | Uni Rebels | 32 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 54 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ellas Titans | 50 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 37 | Darwin Mavericks | def. | Mafia | 35 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 67 | SEM Suns | def. | Lightning | 36 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 35 | Ellas Titans | def. | Rolled Down Towels | 28 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 35 | Razzle | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 49 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 76 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Palmerston Pumas* | 34 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 35 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Ansett | 20 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 17 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Eagles | 76 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 44 | PaRBA United | def. | Eagles Black* | 39 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 11 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Eagles | 6 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 14 | Razzle | def. by | TV Jets | 23 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 32 | Ansett | def. | Lightning | 8 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 51 | TV Jets | def. | Lightning | 31 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 12 | PaRBA United | def. by | Eagles | 28 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 11 | Razzle | def. by | Palmerston Power | 20 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 16 | PaRBA United | def. by | Ansett | 47 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 45 | Ellas Titans White | def. | Eagles Black | 14 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 30 | Razzle | vs | Palmerston Power | 30 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 31 | Uni Rebels | def. by | PaRBA United | 43 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 50 | Razzle | def. | TV Jets | 21 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 33 | Ellas Titans | def. | Eagles | 31 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Razzle Storm | 13 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 35 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Eagles | 50 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 33 | PaRBA United | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 44 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 38 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 54 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 57 | Eagles | def. | TV Jets | 20 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 17 | 99 Problems | def. by | FIGJAM | 31 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 74 | Razzle | def. | Dribblin Dodos# | 39 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 33 | Ellas Titans | vs | Haileybury Rendall School | 33 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 34 | North Coast Kooks | def. by | Acacia Hills Heat | 46 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 64 | Eagles | def. | Le'Greeks | 18 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 33 | Lightning | vs | Rolled Down Towels | 33 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 39 | Razzle | def. | Space Cadets | 29 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 39 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Darwin Mavericks | 42 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 48 | Mafia | def. by | Ellas Titans | 52 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 15 | Cannons | def. by | Ansett | 73 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 24 | Ansett | def. by | Eagles | 42 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 20 | Eagles Black* | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 35 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 60 | PaRBA United | def. | Ellas Titans | 29 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 12 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett Gold | 18 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 16 | Lightning | def. by | Palmerston Power | 37 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 25 | Palmerston Power | def. | Cannons | 8 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 77 | Lightning | def. | Lightning Strike | 4 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 9 | Lightning | def. by | Ansett# | 61 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 14 | Razzle | def. | Cannons | 10 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 32 | Cannons* | def. | Eagles | 31 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 18 | Razzle* | def. by | Cannons | 36 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 13 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Palmerston Power | 34 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 64 | PaRBA United | def. | Palmerston Power | 42 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 20 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Ansett | 49 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 43 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Ellas Titans | 20 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 40 | TV Jets* | def. | Palmerston Power | 11 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 53 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Cannons | 31 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 38 | Ellas Titans | def. | Palmerston Pumas | 34 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 53 | Eagles | def. | Palmerston Power | 22 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 52 | Dribblin Dodos# | def. | Lightning | 32 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 39 | RBA Demons | def. | Razzle | 33 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 0 | FIGJAM | def. by | Buffalo Dads | 20 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 79 | Eagles | def. | Ellas Titans | 26 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 41 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Uni Rebels | 38 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 38 | Le'Greeks | def. by | Autobots United | 49 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 53 | Rolled Down Towels | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 48 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 54 | Ellas Titans | def. | Razzle | 34 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 53 | SEM Suns | def. by | Mafia | 54 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 65 | Darwin Mavericks | def. | Space Cadets | 38 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 51 | Ansett | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 35 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 24 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Eagles Black* | 42 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 44 | PaRBA United | def. | Ansett | 37 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 60 | TV Jets | def. | Ansett Gold | 3 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 6 | Palmerston Power | def. by | TV Jets | 42 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 6 | Lightning | def. by | Uni Rebels | 35 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 2 | Cannons | def. by | Ansett Gold | 107 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 26 | Darwin Dingoes# | def. | TV Jets | 22 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 4 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | PaRBA United | 38 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 26 | Lightning | def. by | Palmerston Power | 52 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 45 | Ansett | def. | Razzle* | 8 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 59 | Razzle | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 8 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 36 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Uni Rebels | 38 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 32 | Ansett | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 43 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 56 | Ansett | def. | Ellas Titans | 36 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 18 | Lightning | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School | 50 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 34 | Eagles | vs | Ellas Titans | 34 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 60 | PaRBA United | def. | Palmerston Power | 45 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 69 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Cannons | 47 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 65 | Eagles | def. | Razzle | 63 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 39 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Dribblin Dodos# | 40 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 51 | Buffalo Dads | def. | 99 Problems | 41 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 37 | White Chocolate Tigers | def. | Uni Rebels | 30 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 44 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Eagles | 61 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 45 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Autobots United | 50 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 68 | Ellas Titans | def. | Lightning | 38 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 0 | Rolled Down Towels | def. by | Darwin Mavericks | 20 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 81 | Mafia | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 49 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 20 | SEM Suns | def. | Space Cadets | 0 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 34 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 48 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 46 | Eagles | def. | PaRBA United | 39 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 64 | FIGJAM | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 38 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 38 | Razzle | def. by | Lightning | 69 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 40 | 99 Problems | vs | TV Jets | 40 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 41 | Palmerston Power | def. | Le'Greeks | 36 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 24 | Ellas Titans | def. by | North Coast Kooks | 80 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 55 | Autobots United | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 43 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 32 | Razzle | def. by | Lightning | 49 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 52 | Darwin Mavericks | def. | SEM Suns | 29 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 40 | Space Cadets | def. by | Rolled Down Towels | 47 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 0 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Ellas Titans | 20 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 22 | Haileybury Rendall School* | def. by | Razzle | 27 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 44 | Ansett | def. | Ellas Titans | 35 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 39 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | PaRBA United | 25 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | TV Jets | def. | Lightning | 0 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 10 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Palmerston Power | 28 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 54 | Uni Rebels | def. | Cannons | 17 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 0 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Lightning | 87 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 36 | Ansett# | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 12 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 39 | PaRBA United | def. | Palmerston Power | 14 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 82 | Ellas Titans | def. | TV Jets | 35 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 33 | Palmerston Power | def. | Eagles | 22 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 56 | Eagles Orange* | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 7 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 34 | PaRBA United | def. | Razzle | 29 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 31 | TV Jets | def. by | Ansett | 37 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 32 | Ellas Titans | def. by | TV Jets Rockets* | 47 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 32 | Uni Rebels | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 18 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 57 | Ellas Titans White | def. | Razzle* | 21 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 53 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Lightning | 55 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 64 | Eagles | def. | Palmerston Pumas | 25 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 30 | Cannons | def. by | Ellas Titans | 41 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 0 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | RBA Demons | 20 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 50 | Eagles | def. | Dribblin Dodos# | 27 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 31 | Lightning | def. | FIGJAM | 26 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 20 | Eagles | def. | North Coast Kooks | 0 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 68 | White Chocolate Tigers | def. | Ellas Titans | 44 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 0 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Le'Greeks | 20 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 27 | Cannons | def. by | Ellas Titans | 30 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 20 | PaRBA United | def. | Eagles | 0 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 32 | Ansett | def. by | Eagles Black* | 42 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 11 | Lightning | def. by | Ansett Gold | 13 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 27 | Palmerston Power | def. | Uni Rebels | 14 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 24 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ansett | 15 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 21 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Ansett White | 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 44 | TV Jets | def. | PaRBA United | 6 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 37 | TV Jets | def. by | PaRBA United | 42 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 32 | TV Jets | def. by | Uni Rebels | 54 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | PaRBA United | def. by | Lightning | 58 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 36 | Razzle | vs | Eagles Orange* | 36 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 32 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Razzle | 64 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 69 | Uni Rebels | def. | Ansett | 36 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 53 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ansett | 43 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 22 | Ansett | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School | 59 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 34 | Cannons | def. | Eagles Orange | 8 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 47 | Lightning | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 48 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 50 | PaRBA United | def. | Ellas Titans Blue | 42 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 45 | Ellas Titans | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 37 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 42 | RBA Demons | def. | 99 Problems | 38 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 66 | Lightning | def. | Buffalo Dads | 36 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 31 | FIGJAM | def. by | Razzle | 32 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 50 | Eagles | def. | Palmerston Power | 45 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 30 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Uni Rebels | 40 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 33 | Razzle | def. by | Rolled Down Towels | 37 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 39 | Space Cadets | def. by | Mafia | 47 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 47 | SEM Suns | def. by | Ellas Titans | 61 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 20 | Darwin Mavericks | def. | Lightning | 0 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 55 | PaRBA United | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 51 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 37 | Eagles Black* | def. by | PaRBA United | 42 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 44 | Eagles | def. | Ellas Titans | 34 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 10 | Lightning | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 22 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | TV Jets Rockets | def. by | Palmerston Power | 56 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 38 | Cannons | def. | Eagles | 36 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 11 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | Ansett Gold | 92 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 21 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Darwin Dingoes# | 53 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 66 | Lightning | def. | Razzle | 7 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | Eagles | def. | PaRBA United | 21 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 34 | Razzle* | def. | Eagles Orange | 4 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 19 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Razzle | 42 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 38 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Uni Rebels | 70 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 37 | Razzle | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 36 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 56 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | TV Jets Rockets* | 65 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 12 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 27 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 55 | PaRBA United | def. | Lightning | 37 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 0 | Cannons | def. by | Palmerston Power | 20 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 32 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Eagles | 34 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 55 | 99 Problems | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 30 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 52 | Dribblin Dodos# | def. | Buffalo Dads | 26 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 43 | TV Jets | def. by | FIGJAM | 45 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 39 | North Coast Kooks | def. by | Autobots United | 40 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 48 | White Chocolate Tigers | def. | Palmerston Power | 40 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 52 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Le'Greeks | 41 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 47 | Mafia | def. by | Darwin Mavericks | 68 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 39 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Lightning | 66 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 29 | Space Cadets | def. by | Razzle | 43 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 49 | Rolled Down Towels | def. | SEM Suns | 18 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 39 | Haileybury Rendall School* | def. by | PaRBA United | 96 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 25 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett | 36 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 45 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Eagles Black* | 35 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 3 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Ansett Gold | 8 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 17 | Eagles | def. by | TV Jets | 68 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 12 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 25 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 50 | Lightning | def. | Palmerston Pumas | 8 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 10 | Lightning | def. by | Razzle | 81 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 10 | Ansett White | def. by | Palmerston Power | 38 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 56 | Darwin Dingoes* | def. | PaRBA United | 15 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 10 | Razzle* | def. by | Ellas Titans | 47 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 18 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Eagles Orange* | 46 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 52 | Uni Rebels | def. | TV Jets | 17 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 52 | Razzle | def. | Ansett | 30 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | Ansett | def. by | TV Jets Rockets* | 37 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Eagles | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 35 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 56 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Palmerston Power | 63 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 20 | Lightning | def. by | Eagles | 50 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 23 | Cannons | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 47 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 0 | FIGJAM | def. by | Dribblin Dodos# | 20 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 57 | RBA Demons | def. | Eagles | 50 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 53 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Buffalo Dads | 64 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 37 | Le'Greeks | def. by | Acacia Hills Heat | 59 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 29 | Autobots United | def. by | Eagles | 39 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 29 | Uni Rebels | def. by | North Coast Kooks | 44 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 41 | Darwin Mavericks | def. | Razzle | 30 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 15 | Razzle | def. by | Palmerston Power | 79 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 54 | Eagles Black* | def. | Ellas Titans | 17 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 44 | Ansett | def. | PaRBA United | 35 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 74 | Palmerston Panthers* | def. | Ellas Titans | 34 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 35 | Ellas Titans | def. | Uni Rebels | 10 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 52 | Ellas Titans | def. | Eagles | 10 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 19 | Ellas Titans | def. by | PaRBA United | 48 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 24 | Lightning | def. | Cannons | 8 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 3 | Razzle | def. by | Ansett White | 23 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 24 | PaRBA United | def. by | Ellas Titans | 105 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 67 | Ansett | def. | PaRBA United | 41 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 39 | Eagles Orange* | def. by | Razzle | 41 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 40 | PaRBA United | def. by | Uni Rebels | 44 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 26 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 41 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 61 | Palmerston Power | def. | Cannons | 34 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 10 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Cannons | 15 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 27 | Eagles Black | def. by | Ellas Titans White | 30 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 30 | Lightning | def. by | Cannons | 39 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 73 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. | Ellas Titans | 65 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 48 | PaRBA United | def. | Palmerston Pumas | 37 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 26 | TV Jets | def. by | Eagles | 43 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 20 | Buffalo Dads | def. | FIGJAM | 0 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 41 | Lightning | def. | RBA Demons | 26 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 45 | Uni Rebels | def. | Autobots United | 38 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 55 | Palmerston Power | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 43 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 43 | Eagles | def. by | Acacia Hills Heat | 45 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 37 | Razzle | def. by | SEM Suns | 48 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 63 | Space Cadets | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 37 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 37 | Ellas Titans | def. | Darwin Mavericks | 22 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 48 | Mafia | def. by | Rolled Down Towels | 53 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 51 | Lightning | def. | Razzle | 21 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 27 | PaRBA United | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 67 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 35 | Eagles | def. by | Eagles Black* | 38 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 33 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Palmerston Pumas | 6 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 17 | Ansett | def. by | Palmerston Power | 41 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 74 | Ellas Titans | def. | Razzle Thunder | 0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 29 | TV Jets | def. by | Ansett Gold | 56 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 74 | Palmerston Power# | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 2 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 62 | Lightning | def. | Ellas Titans | 4 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 14 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett | 49 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | Lightning | def. by | Ellas Titans | 57 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 34 | Razzle | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 20 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 28 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | TV Jets | 36 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 38 | Uni Rebels | def. | Razzle | 27 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 39 | PaRBA United | def. by | Ellas Titans | 42 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 15 | Cannons | def. by | Uni Rebels | 25 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 7 | Eagles Orange | def. by | Ellas Titans White | 52 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Lightning | def. | WITHDRAWN_W2_R14_Darwin Dingoes Ochre | 0 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 32 | Darwin Dingoes Black | def. | Palmerston Power | 23 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 30 | Eagles | def. by | Dribblin Dodos | 32 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 18 | Drop Bears | def. by | Lightning | 28 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | TV Jets | def. by | Palmerston Power | 22 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 43 | TV Jets | def. | Palmerston Power | 23 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 51 | Lightning | def. | Ellas Titans | 21 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 54 | TV Jets | def. | Razzle | 41 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
13:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 41 | Ansett | def. | Ellas Titans | 36 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 30 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Razzle | 47 |