DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
32 |
TV Jets |
def. by |
Darwin Dingoes |
59 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
75 |
Ansett |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
59 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
59 |
Ansett |
def. |
Darwin Dingoes |
43 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
54 |
Bricklayers |
def. |
TV Jets |
48 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
75 |
Eagles |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
63 |
17/07/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
61 |
Razzle |
def. by |
Ellas Titans |
94 |
17/07/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
81 |
TV Jets |
def. |
Eagles |
80 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
131 |
Ansett White |
def. |
Ansett Gold |
20 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
116 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
Eagles Black |
72 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
67 |
Eagles |
def. |
Palmerston Power |
54 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
50 |
Razzle |
def. |
Darwin Cyclones |
48 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
21 |
TV Jets |
def. by |
Ellas Titans |
62 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
32 |
Ansett |
def. by |
Ellas Titans |
33 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Championship Season) |
13 |
Cannons |
def. by |
Ansett Gold |
17 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
23 |
Cannons |
def. |
Eagles |
20 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
44 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Razzle |
18 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
10 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
Ansett Gold |
13 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
43 |
TV Jets |
def. |
Razzle |
22 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
15 |
Lightning |
def. by |
Eagles |
42 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
58 |
Uni Rebels |
def. |
Razzle |
14 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
41 |
TV Jets |
def. |
Eagles |
30 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
17 |
WITHDRWAN_TV Jets |
def. by |
Ansett Gold |
54 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Championship Season) |
80 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
Lightning |
28 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Championship Season) |
83 |
Ansett White |
def. |
Palmerston Pumas |
16 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Championship Season) |
30 |
TV Jets |
def. by |
Eagles |
34 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
20 |
Ansett |
def. by |
Razzle |
32 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
39 |
TV Jets |
def. by |
Uni Rebels |
42 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
51 |
Razzle |
def. by |
Ansett |
78 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
81 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
TV Jets |
76 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
78 |
Lightning |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
60 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
50 |
TV Jets |
def. by |
Eagles |
86 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
53 |
Eagles |
def. |
TV Jets |
37 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
52 |
Darwin Dingoes |
def. |
Razzle |
40 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
84 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
Eagles |
45 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
59 |
Razzle |
def. by |
Ansett |
69 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
57 |
TV Jets |
def. |
Palmerston Power |
49 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
43 |
Ansett Gold |
def. by |
Eagles |
73 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
53 |
Ellas Titans |
def. by |
Ansett White |
61 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) |
30 |
Cannons |
def. by |
Ellas Titans Blue |
32 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
21 |
Darwin Cyclones |
def. by |
Ellas Titans |
49 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
79 |
Razzle |
def. |
Eagles |
50 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Championship Season) |
23 |
Ansett Gold |
def. |
Ansett White |
10 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
17 |
Eagles |
def. |
Ansett |
11 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
0 |
Razzle |
def. by |
Ellas Titans |
20 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
26 |
Razzle |
def. |
Palmerston Power |
12 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
12 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
Ansett Gold |
102 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
18 |
Ansett |
def. by |
Uni Rebels |
78 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
13 |
Razzle |
def. by |
Darwin Dingoes |
38 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Championship Season) |
39 |
Lightning |
def. by |
Palmerston Pumas |
56 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Championship Season) |
28 |
Ansett White |
def. by |
Eagles |
68 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Championship Season) |
52 |
Cannons |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
31 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Championship Season) |
30 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Ellas Titans |
48 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
26 |
Darwin Dingoes |
def. |
Cannons |
12 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
63 |
Eagles |
def. |
Uni Rebels |
23 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
80 |
Eagles |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
56 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
51 |
TV Jets |
def. by |
Ansett |
71 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
77 |
Razzle |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
37 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
49 |
Bricklayers |
def. by |
Eagles |
76 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
17 |
Uni Rebels |
def. by |
Eagles |
62 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
54 |
Ansett |
def. |
Lightning |
47 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
54 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Ansett |
85 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
84 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
TV Jets |
68 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
48 |
Ellas Titans |
def. by |
TV Jets |
63 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
67 |
Ansett White |
def. |
Eagles |
48 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
61 |
Ansett Gold |
def. |
Eagles Black |
49 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) |
53 |
PaRBA United |
def. |
Razzle |
48 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) |
43 |
Ellas Titans Blue |
def. |
Ansett |
38 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Championship Season) |
8 |
Ansett White |
def. by |
TV Jets |
47 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
30 |
Ansett |
def. |
Uni Rebels |
28 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
20 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
TV Jets Rockets |
0 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
33 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
TV Jets |
18 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
8 |
Ansett Gold |
def. by |
Razzle |
24 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
49 |
Uni Rebels |
def. |
TV Jets |
40 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
24 |
Uni Rebels |
def. by |
Darwin Dingoes |
40 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Championship Season) |
78 |
Ansett White |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
16 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Championship Season) |
38 |
Palmerston Pumas |
def. by |
Eagles |
106 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Championship Season) |
53 |
Cannons |
def. |
Lightning |
32 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Championship Season) |
49 |
TV Jets |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
40 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
11 |
Razzle |
def. by |
Ansett Gold |
16 |
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
33 |
Uni Rebels |
def. by |
Ansett |
66 |
05/08/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
0 |
Ansett |
def. by |
Eagles |
20 |
05/08/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
84 |
Uni Rebels |
def. |
TV Jets |
79 |
06/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
48 |
Bricklayers |
def. |
Darwin Dingoes |
42 |
06/08/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
41 |
Lightning |
def. by |
TV Jets |
44 |
06/08/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
47 |
TV Jets |
def. |
Uni Rebels |
27 |
06/08/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
66 |
Ansett |
def. by |
Ellas Titans |
73 |
07/08/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
75 |
Ansett |
def. |
TV Jets |
67 |
07/08/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
56 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Razzle |
73 |
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
64 |
Ansett White |
def. by |
Eagles Black |
65 |
08/08/24 (Thu) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
72 |
TV Jets |
def. |
Ansett Gold |
61 |
08/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) |
36 |
Ansett |
def. by |
Lightning |
46 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) |
32 |
Ellas Titans Blue |
def. by |
Razzle |
46 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) |
45 |
Cannons |
def. |
Razzle Thunder |
39 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Championship Season) |
30 |
TV Jets |
def. |
Palmerston Power |
10 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
12 |
Uni Rebels |
def. by |
Ellas Titans |
62 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
0 |
TV Jets Rockets |
def. by |
Razzle |
20 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
16 |
Eagles |
def. |
Palmerston Power |
10 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
38 |
Ansett Gold |
def. |
Palmerston Power |
13 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
18 |
Eagles |
def. by |
PaRBA United |
28 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
20 |
Razzle |
def. by |
Uni Rebels |
52 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
26 |
Ansett Gold |
def. by |
Uni Rebels |
74 |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett Gold |
vs |
Eagles |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Ansett White |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Cannons |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Palmerston Pumas |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Eagles |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Razzle |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ansett |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Bricklayers |
vs |
Lightning |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Eagles |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Mavericks |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Razzle |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Lightning |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ansett |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Eagles |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Razzle |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ansett |
|
20/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
20/08/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ansett |
|
20/08/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Bricklayers |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
20/08/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Acacia Hills Heat |
vs |
Ansett White |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Razzle |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Eagles |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Razzle |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Ansett |
|
27/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Eagles |
|
27/08/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Bricklayers |
vs |
Razzle |
|
27/08/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ansett |
|
27/08/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Mavericks |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Razzle |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Lightning |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Eagles |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Eagles |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Razzle |
|
03/09/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
03/09/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Lightning |
|
03/09/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Bricklayers |
|
03/09/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Hawkies |
vs |
Acacia Hills Heat |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Eagles |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Razzle |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Ansett |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Eagles |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
10/09/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Eagles |
|
10/09/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Bricklayers |
vs |
Ansett |
|
10/09/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
10/09/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ansett |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Eagles |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
14/09/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
14/09/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
16/09/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ansett |
|
16/09/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Ansett |
|
16/09/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
17/09/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
17/09/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Razzle |
|
17/09/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Ansett |
|
17/09/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Hawkies |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
18/09/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
18/09/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Ansett |
|
20/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
20/09/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
21/09/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ansett |
|
21/09/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Ansett |
|
26/09/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
26/09/24 (Thu) |
19:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ansett |
|
27/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Lightning |
|
27/09/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
03/10/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
07/10/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
07/10/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
07/10/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Eagles |
|
08/10/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Eagles |
|
08/10/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Ansett |
|
08/10/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Bricklayers |
|
08/10/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Darwin Mavericks |
|
09/10/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
09/10/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Eagles |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Lightning |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ansett |
|
12/10/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
12/10/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
14/10/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Eagles |
|
14/10/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
14/10/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Eagles |
|
15/10/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
15/10/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
15/10/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
15/10/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Hawkies |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
16/10/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Eagles |
|
16/10/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Ansett |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Eagles |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
19/10/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
19/10/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
21/10/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
21/10/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
21/10/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
22/10/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
22/10/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
22/10/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
22/10/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett White |
vs |
Acacia Hills Heat |
|
23/10/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ansett |
|
23/10/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ansett |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Eagles |
|
26/10/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Eagles |
|
26/10/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Ansett |
|
28/10/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ansett |
|
28/10/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
28/10/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Razzle |
|
29/10/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
29/10/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
29/10/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Bricklayers |
|
29/10/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Darwin Mavericks |
|
30/10/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
30/10/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Razzle |
|
01/11/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Razzle |
|
01/11/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
02/11/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Eagles |
|
02/11/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Eagles |
|
04/11/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
04/11/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
04/11/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Eagles |
|
05/11/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ansett |
|
05/11/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Ansett |
|
05/11/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Eagles |
|
05/11/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Razzle |
|
06/11/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Razzle |
|
06/11/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
08/11/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Lightning |
|
08/11/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
09/11/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Eagles |
|
09/11/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Lightning |
|
11/11/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
11/11/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ansett |
|
11/11/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
12/11/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ansett |
|
12/11/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
12/11/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
12/11/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett White |
vs |
Darwin Mavericks |
|
13/11/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Razzle |
|
13/11/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
15/11/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
15/11/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
16/11/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Lightning |
|
16/11/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Razzle |
|
22/11/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Lightning |
|
22/11/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Eagles |
|
23/11/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
23/11/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Lightning |
|
29/11/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Eagles |
|
29/11/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ansett |
|
30/11/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Eagles |
|
30/11/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Razzle |
|
07/12/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
07/12/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
12/12/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Razzle |
|
12/12/24 (Thu) |
19:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
13/12/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
13/12/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ansett |
|
09/01/25 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
09/01/25 (Thu) |
19:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
10/01/25 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Ansett |
|
10/01/25 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
16/01/25 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
16/01/25 (Thu) |
19:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
17/01/25 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Eagles |
|
17/01/25 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
22/01/25 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
22/01/25 (Wed) |
19:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
23/01/25 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ansett |
|
23/01/25 (Thu) |
19:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
TV Jets |
|