Court 5
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 10 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Cannons | 8 |
01/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 29 | Palmerston Power | def. | TV Jets | 24 |
01/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 30 | Darwin Mavericks | def. by | Rolled Down Towels | 40 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 17 | Eagles | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 38 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Razzle Thunder | def. | WITHDRAWN_CL24_16G2_Ansett | 0 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 54 | Palmerston Panthers* | def. | Ansett | 28 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 28 | PaRBA United | def. by | Eagles | 43 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 6 | Ansett White | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 0 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 6 | TV Jets Rockets | def. by | Eagles | 27 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 23 | Ansett | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 14 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 32 | Ellas Titans | def. | Lightning | 16 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 13 | Cannons | def. by | Lightning | 24 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 14 | Cannons | def. by | Ellas Titans | 40 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 12 | Razzle* | def. by | PaRBA United | 26 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 60 | TV Jets | def. | Cannons | 12 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 15 | Ansett | def. by | Lightning | 29 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 44 | Razzle | def. | TV Jets | 26 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 29 | Cannons | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 58 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 6 | Lightning | def. by | Uni Rebels | 59 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 25 | Ansett | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 41 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 21 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | TV Jets | 39 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 35 | Lightning | def. by | Palmerston Power | 37 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 36 | Lightning | def. by | Palmerston Power | 72 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 22 | Palmerston Power | def. | Mavericks | 19 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 40 | Ansett | def. | Razzle | 30 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 57 | Palmerston Power | def. | Drop Bears | 33 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 15 | Bush Chooks Aqua | def. by | Razzle | 27 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 23 | Hoops I Did It Again | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 6 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 33 | Palmerston Power | def. | Bush Chooks Purple | 21 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 37 | TV Jets | def. | Razzle | 26 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 16 | Cannons | def. by | Palmerston Power | 35 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 33 | Rolled Down Towels | def. | Razzle | 29 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 19 | WITHDRAWN_CL24_16G2_Ansett | def. by | Palmerston Power | 46 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Razzle Thunder | 0 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 52 | Razzle Storm | def. | Eagles | 26 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 4 | Eagles | def. by | Cannons | 29 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | Ansett | def. | Lightning | 0 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 6 | Razzle Thunder | def. by | Eagles | 40 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 33 | Ansett White | def. | Razzle | 6 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 22 | Eagles | def. | Uni Rebels | 16 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 9 | Eagles Black | def. by | Cannons | 24 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 4 | Eagles Orange | def. by | Darwin Dingoes* | 70 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 68 | Ellas Titans | def. | Razzle* | 4 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 42 | Cannons* | def. | Palmerston Power | 24 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 20 | PaRBA United | def. | WITHDRAWN_CL24_14B3_Ellas Titans | 0 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 14 | Eagles Orange* | def. by | Palmerston Power | 51 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 11 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Cannons | 21 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 49 | Eagles | def. | Razzle Storm | 10 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 32 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ellas Titans | 22 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 38 | TV Jets | def. | Lightning | 25 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 37 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ellas Titans | 70 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 27 | Razzle | def. by | TV Jets | 28 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 24 | Mavericks | def. by | Ansett | 27 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 32 | 99 Problems | def. by | RBA Demons | 42 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 20 | Razzle | def. by | Hoops I Did It Again | 28 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 42 | Bush Chooks Purple | def. | Bush Chooks Aqua | 13 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 21 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Palmerston Power | 24 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 33 | Razzle | def. | Cannons | 10 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 41 | Palmerston Power | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 12 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 36 | Razzle | def. by | Darwin Mavericks | 47 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 27 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Eagles | 52 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 48 | Palmerston Power | def. | Razzle Thunder | 12 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 4 | Ansett White | def. by | Cannons | 18 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 10 | TV Jets Rockets | def. by | Uni Rebels | 28 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 26 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Ellas Titans | 51 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 0 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | TV Jets | 68 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 19 | Lightning | def. | PaRBA United | 16 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 56 | Ellas Titans White | def. | Ellas Titans | 55 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 14 | Cannons | def. by | Ansett | 37 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 17 | Eagles | def. by | Ellas Titans | 54 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 31 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Razzle | 38 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 37 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Razzle | 46 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 57 | Palmerston Power | def. | TV Jets | 20 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 76 | TV Jets* | def. | Lightning | 2 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 8 | Razzle Storm | def. by | Uni Rebels | 58 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 23 | Ellas Titans | def. by | TV Jets | 38 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 35 | Lightning | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 24 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 49 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Palmerston Panthers* | 58 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 20 | TV Jets | def. by | Mavericks | 39 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 41 | Ansett | def. | Palmerston Power | 36 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 55 | RBA Demons | def. | TV Jets | 34 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 13 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Razzle | 30 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 25 | Bush Chooks Purple | vs | TV Jets | 25 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 36 | Palmerston Power | def. | Hoops I Did It Again | 16 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 4 | Cannons | def. by | TV Jets | 21 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 27 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Razzle | 39 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 41 | Space Cadets | def. by | Lightning | 46 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 10 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 13 | Razzle Thunder | def. by | TV Jets | 65 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 19 | Eagles | def. by | Palmerston Power | 42 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett White | 18 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 28 | Razzle | def. | Palmerston Power | 12 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 3 | Razzle Thunder | def. by | Ansett | 27 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 68 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ellas Titans Blue | 3 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 49 | TV Jets | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 12 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 63 | Ansett Gold | def. | Ansett White | 2 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 8 | Lightning | def. by | Darwin Dingoes* | 40 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 29 | Palmerston Power | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 13 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 6 | Eagles Orange* | def. by | Ansett | 55 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 41 | PaRBA United | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 33 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Razzle Storm | 12 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 33 | TV Jets | def. | Palmerston Power | 31 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 44 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Ellas Titans | 19 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 59 | Uni Rebels | def. | Ellas Titans | 48 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 67 | Buffalo Dads | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 41 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 21 | Uni Rebels | def. by | GURKHAS | 43 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 47 | Eagles | def. by | RBA Demons | 51 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 18 | Bush Chooks Aqua | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 20 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 42 | TV Jets | def. | Hoops I Did It Again | 29 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 23 | Razzle | def. by | Palmerston Power | 41 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 39 | TV Jets | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 14 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 16 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Razzle | 25 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 54 | Drop Bears | def. | Lightning | 22 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | Razzle Storm | vs | TV Jets | 30 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 23 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 30 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 6 | Ansett White | def. by | Palmerston Power | 34 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 46 | TV Jets | def. | Uni Rebels | 8 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 27 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Uni Rebels | 31 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 28 | Razzle Storm | def. by | Ellas Titans | 36 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 14 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Eagles | 16 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 21 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ansett White | 8 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Razzle* | def. by | Lightning | 42 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 21 | Eagles Orange* | def. | Palmerston Power | 18 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 19 | TV Jets | def. by | Uni Rebels | 91 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 30 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Palmerston Power | 42 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 4 | Lightning | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 46 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 36 | Cannons | def. | Razzle Storm | 2 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 20 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 30 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 30 | Lightning | def. | Ellas Titans | 14 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 38 | Cannons | def. by | Lightning | 39 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 20 | Ansett | def. by | TV Jets | 38 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 28 | Razzle | def. by | Palmerston Power | 37 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 46 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Razzle | 58 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 33 | Palmerston Power | def. | Bush Chooks Aqua | 16 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 36 | TV Jets | def. | Razzle | 16 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 23 | Hoops I Did It Again | def. by | Bush Chooks Purple | 25 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 6 | Cannons | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 36 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 20 | TV Jets | def. | Palmerston Power | 17 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 22 | Lightning | def. | Dribblin Dodos | 21 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | WITHDRAWN_CL24_16G2_Ansett | 0 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 41 | Razzle Storm | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 25 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | TV Jets | def. | Palmerston Power | 27 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 4 | Lightning | def. by | Ansett White | 8 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 19 | Uni Rebels | def. | Lightning | 3 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 53 | Ellas Titans | def. | Palmerston Power | 13 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 9 | Razzle Thunder | def. by | Ellas Titans Blue | 13 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 87 | Palmerston Power# | def. | Cannons | 7 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 44 | Ansett Gold | def. | Ellas Titans | 17 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 71 | Palmerston Power | def. | Razzle* | 12 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 21 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Eagles Orange* | 32 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 26 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ansett | 33 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 42 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Ellas Titans Blue | 18 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 27 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Eagles | 14 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 24 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Palmerston Power | 14 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 23 | TV Jets | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 21 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 30 | Palmerston Power | def. | Lightning | 23 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 32 | Lightning | def. by | Ellas Titans | 57 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 31 | Razzle | def. by | Ansett | 43 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 23 | Mavericks | def. | Palmerston Power | 21 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 55 | Lightning | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 28 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 11 | Razzle | def. by | Bush Chooks Purple | 52 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 18 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Hoops I Did It Again | 45 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 15 | Bush Chooks Aqua | def. by | TV Jets | 41 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 19 | Palmerston Power | def. | Cannons | 9 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 35 | Razzle | def. | TV Jets | 24 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 40 | Drop Bears | def. | Cannons | 26 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 43 | Palmerston Power | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 33 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 28 | Eagles | def. by | Razzle Storm | 38 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 24 | TV Jets | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 55 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 4 | Ansett White | def. by | TV Jets | 26 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 64 | TV Jets | def. | Ansett | 4 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 15 | Eagles | def. by | Razzle Storm | 48 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 30 | Uni Rebels | def. | Razzle Thunder | 10 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 5 | Eagles | def. by | Palmerston Power# | 41 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 25 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Ellas Titans | 24 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 44 | Ansett | def. | Darwin Dingoes* | 25 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 17 | Eagles Orange* | def. by | Razzle | 26 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 34 | Razzle | def. by | Uni Rebels | 50 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 36 | TV Jets | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 28 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 68 | Eagles | def. | Ansett | 27 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Cannons | 44 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 29 | Ellas Titans | vs | Palmerston Power | 29 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 33 | Lightning | def. | TV Jets | 23 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 27 | Lightning | def. by | PaRBA United | 43 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 20 | Ansett | def. | Mavericks | 0 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 47 | TV Jets | def. | Razzle | 23 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 0 | 99 Problems | def. by | Eagles | 20 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 35 | Palmerston Power | def. by | TV Jets | 37 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 37 | Bush Chooks Purple | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 14 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 58 | Hoops I Did It Again | def. | Bush Chooks Aqua | 13 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 25 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Palmerston Power | 22 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 19 | Cannons | def. by | Razzle | 24 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 22 | Cannons | def. by | Lightning | 25 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 47 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Eagles | 36 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 34 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | TV Jets | 41 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 55 | Razzle Storm | def. | Razzle Thunder | 4 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 4 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | Ansett White | 10 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 33 | Eagles | def. | TV Jets Rockets | 26 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 46 | Razzle Storm | def. | Ansett | 11 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Palmerston Power | 37 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 62 | Palmerston Power# | def. | PaRBA United | 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 18 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Palmerston Power | 29 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ansett | 20 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 35 | Palmerston Power | vs | Eagles Orange* | 35 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 52 | Razzle | def. | Ellas Titans Blue | 16 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 31 | PaRBA United | def. | TV Jets | 22 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 11 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 22 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 8 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Uni Rebels | 62 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 35 | TV Jets | def. | Ellas Titans | 14 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 36 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Lightning | 35 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 51 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. | Lightning | 50 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 25 | Mavericks | def. by | TV Jets | 27 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 19 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ansett | 37 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 31 | TV Jets | def. | Lightning | 29 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 38 | Bush Chooks Purple | def. | Palmerston Power | 28 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 22 | Razzle | def. by | Bush Chooks Aqua | 31 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 39 | TV Jets | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 15 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 19 | Razzle | def. by | Palmerston Power | 24 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 18 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | TV Jets | 33 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 21 | Dribblin Dodos | def. by | Eagles | 24 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 31 | Palmerston Power | def. | TV Jets | 27 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 16 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 38 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 29 | Cannons | def. by | Ellas Titans Blue | 44 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 19 | TV Jets | def. by | Palmerston Power | 34 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 12 | Razzle | def. by | Mavericks | 38 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 52 | Buffalo Dads | def. by | Eagles | 80 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 33 | Palmerston Power | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 13 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 8 | Bush Chooks Aqua | def. by | Bush Chooks Purple | 40 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 60 | Eagles | def. | White Chocolate Tigers | 23 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 20 | TV Jets | def. | Cannons | 16 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 36 | Razzle | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 30 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 36 | Drop Bears | def. | Eagles | 30 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 44 | Razzle Storm | def. | Palmerston Power | 30 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 16 | Razzle Thunder | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 44 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | Eagles | def. by | TV Jets | 33 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 27 | Palmerston Power | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 50 | Uni Rebels | def. | Eagles | 8 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 19 | Ansett | def. | Eagles | 14 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 27 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. | Lightning | 15 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 49 | Palmerston Power# | def. | Razzle | 15 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 16 | Ellas Titans | def. by | TV Jets | 30 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 107 | Ansett Gold | def. | Lightning Strike | 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 47 | Ansett | def. | Lightning | 29 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 36 | Palmerston Power | def. | Razzle | 35 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 38 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Uni Rebels | 51 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 22 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Palmerston Power | 54 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 24 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 34 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Eagles | 41 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 14 | Cannons | def. by | Eagles Black | 17 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 20 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Lightning | 50 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 34 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Palmerston Power | 27 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 48 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 41 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 50 | Palmerston Power | def. | Razzle | 38 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 34 | TV Jets | def. | Ansett | 27 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 0 | Buffalo Dads | def. by | TV Jets | 20 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 37 | TV Jets | def. | Bush Chooks Purple | 20 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 43 | Hoops I Did It Again | def. | Palmerston Power | 29 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 23 | Razzle | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 14 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 22 | Razzle Thunder | def. by | Palmerston Power | 34 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 25 | Eagles | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School | 35 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 27 | Razzle Storm | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 26 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 12 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | Cannons | 14 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 10 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett | 34 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 46 | Ellas Titans | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 8 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 70 | Razzle Storm | def. | Ellas Titans Blue | 17 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 14 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Palmerston Power# | 56 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 0 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Ellas Titans | 53 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 7 | Razzle | def. by | Ansett Gold | 91 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 44 | Palmerston Power | def. | Darwin Dingoes* | 42 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 59 | Palmerston Power | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 12 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 31 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | PaRBA United | 40 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 19 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | TV Jets | 39 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 19 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | TV Jets* | 24 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 12 | Razzle Storm | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 30 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 9 | Eagles Black | def. by | Razzle* | 20 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 33 | Lightning | def. | Palmerston Power | 26 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 29 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | TV Jets | 23 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 32 | Cannons | def. by | Eagles | 45 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 23 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Mavericks | 27 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 48 | Ansett | def. | Razzle | 21 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 30 | TV Jets | def. by | Dribblin Dodos# | 42 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 37 | Hoops I Did It Again | def. by | TV Jets | 40 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 33 | Palmerston Power | def. | Razzle | 31 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 13 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Bush Chooks Aqua | 16 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 31 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Cannons | 16 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 20 | Palmerston Power | def. by | TV Jets | 21 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 36 | Dribblin Dodos | def. by | Lightning | 37 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 34 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 36 | Palmerston Power | def. | Eagles | 21 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 64 | TV Jets | def. | Razzle Thunder | 23 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 13 | Cannons | def. by | TV Jets | 37 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 56 | Razzle | def. | Eagles | 14 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 0 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Ansett | 20 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 23 | Uni Rebels | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 6 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 53 | Palmerston Power# | def. | TV Jets | 26 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 42 | Ellas Titans | def. | Lightning Strike | 5 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 59 | Darwin Dingoes* | def. | Lightning | 32 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 27 | Eagles Orange* | def. by | Palmerston Power | 41 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 43 | PaRBA United | def. | Ansett | 25 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 50 | TV Jets | def. | Palmerston Power | 34 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 19 | Eagles | def. | Cannons | 14 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 23 | Razzle Thunder | def. by | Razzle Storm | 30 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 44 | TV Jets | def. | Lightning | 19 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 20 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ellas Titans | 0 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 67 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. | Palmerston Pumas | 61 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 60 | Mavericks | def. | Ansett | 17 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 33 | Razzle | def. by | RBA Demons | 42 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 35 | Bush Chooks Purple | def. | Hoops I Did It Again | 23 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 12 | Bush Chooks Aqua | def. by | Palmerston Power | 37 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 15 | Razzle | def. by | TV Jets | 50 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 30 | TV Jets | def. | Razzle | 25 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 18 | Cannons | def. by | Palmerston Power | 27 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 25 | Eagles | def. by | Lightning | 52 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 31 | TV Jets | vs | Razzle Storm | 31 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 21 | Darwin Dingoes | vs | Palmerston Power | 21 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 11 | Razzle Thunder | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School | 68 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 17 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Eagles | 6 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 27 | Cannons | def. by | Razzle Storm | 57 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 16 | Lightning | def. by | Palmerston Power | 47 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 2 | Ansett | def. by | Ellas Titans | 34 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 35 | Uni Rebels | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 17 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 6 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Ansett Gold | 92 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett | 36 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 36 | Razzle | def. | Palmerston Power | 25 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 41 | PaRBA United | def. | Ellas Titans Blue | 17 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 20 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 44 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 37 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Cannons | 38 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 51 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Ansett | 14 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 31 | Lightning | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 42 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 20 | Ellas Titans | def. by | TV Jets | 54 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 34 | Ellas Titans | def. | PaRBA United | 33 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 19 | TV Jets | def. | Mavericks | 16 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 50 | Razzle | def. | TV Jets | 32 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 35 | White Chocolate Tigers | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 27 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 34 | Bush Chooks Purple | def. | Razzle | 14 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 14 | TV Jets | def. by | Bush Chooks Aqua | 21 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 30 | Palmerston Power | vs | Darwin Dingoes | 30 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 31 | Razzle | def. | Cannons | 10 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 65 | Lightning | def. | Cannons | 30 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 31 | Eagles | def. | Razzle Thunder | 12 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 29 | Palmerston Power | def. | TV Jets | 28 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 45 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Razzle Storm | 38 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 35 | Ansett | def. by | Cannons | 44 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 42 | TV Jets | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 4 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 15 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Razzle | 20 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 72 | Uni Rebels | def. | Ellas Titans Blue | 12 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 51 | Palmerston Power | def. | Razzle Thunder | 3 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 36 | Razzle | def. | Palmerston Power | 14 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 38 | Palmerston Power | def. | Lightning Strike | 6 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 33 | TV Jets | def. | Palmerston Pumas | 17 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 55 | Ellas Titans | def. | Darwin Dingoes* | 37 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 19 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Palmerston Power | 42 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 30 | TV Jets | def. by | Razzle | 44 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 52 | Ansett | def. | Palmerston Power | 40 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 0 | Razzle Storm | vs | Eagles | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 12 | Ansett | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 51 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 14 | Cannons | def. by | Ellas Titans | 56 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 34 | TV Jets | def. | Palmerston Power | 32 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 40 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 55 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 38 | Mavericks | def. | Razzle | 34 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 24 | Palmerston Power | def. by | TV Jets | 30 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 49 | 99 Problems | def. | Dribblin Dodos# | 22 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 10 | Bush Chooks Aqua | def. by | Hoops I Did It Again | 48 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 31 | TV Jets | def. by | Palmerston Power | 34 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 17 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Bush Chooks Purple | 40 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 20 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Razzle | 32 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 13 | Cannons | def. by | TV Jets | 22 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 35 | Cannons | vs | Eagles | 35 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 44 | TV Jets | def. | Eagles | 29 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 14 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Razzle Storm | 32 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 50 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Palmerston Power | 40 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 14 | Ansett White | def. | Ansett Gold | 5 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 10 | Uni Rebels | def. by | TV Jets | 50 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 17 | Cannons | def. by | Ansett | 21 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 44 | Eagles | def. | Ellas Titans Blue | 7 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 124 | Uni Rebels# | def. | Lightning | 4 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 21 | Lightning Strike | def. | Ansett White | 12 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 45 | Palmerston Power | def. | Palmerston Pumas | 7 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 16 | PaRBA United | def. by | Palmerston Power | 46 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 35 | Palmerston Power | def. | Eagles Orange* | 31 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 35 | Ansett | def. | Ellas Titans Blue | 22 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 33 | Palmerston Power | def. by | PaRBA United | 48 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Razzle Thunder | vs | Palmerston Power | 20 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 62 | Eagles | def. | Lightning | 6 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 24 | Cannons | def. | Razzle* | 11 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 16 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 22 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 35 | Lightning | def. | Ellas Titans | 21 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 29 | Razzle | def. | Palmerston Power | 23 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 22 | Ansett | def. by | TV Jets | 33 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 29 | Palmerston Power | def. | Razzle | 20 |
31/05/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 30 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Eagles | 23 |