Court 2
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 48 | Eagles Black | def. by | Eagles | 72 |
01/02/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 30 | Balls Up | def. | Lightning | 18 |
01/02/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 41 | Darwin Dingoes Ochre | def. | Palmerston Power | 36 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 35 | Eagles | def. by | Razzle | 46 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 19:15 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 19 | Ansett | def. by | TV Jets | 80 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | Ellas Titans | def. | WITHDRAWN_CL24_16G1_Uni Rebels | 0 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 29 | Palmerston Power | def. | Lightning | 28 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | Lightning | def. by | TV Jets | 54 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 15 | Ellas Titans | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 12 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 40 | Palmerston Power | def. | PaRBA United | 4 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 31 | PaRBA United | def. by | Ellas Titans | 77 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 28 | Palmerston Power# | def. | Darwin Dingoes# | 13 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 0 | Razzle | def. by | Cannons* | 20 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 41 | Razzle | def. | PaRBA United | 34 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 63 | TV Jets | def. | Eagles Orange* | 28 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | PaRBA United | def. by | Lightning | 69 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 22 | Palmerston Power | def. by | TV Jets | 54 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 66 | Eagles | def. | Razzle | 13 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 61 | Eagles | def. by | Ellas Titans | 87 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 85 | Eagles | def. | Ellas Titans | 19 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 65 | Razzle-Cannons | def. by | Ellas Titans | 74 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | Razzle-Cannons | def. by | Ansett | 30 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 64 | Mic Shelley's Cafe | def. by | Cankle Breakers | 77 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 43 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ellas Titans | 57 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 41 | Ansett | def. by | Cereal Killers | 52 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 38 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Darwin Dingoes Black | 52 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 22 | Lightning | def. by | Darwin Dingoes Ochre | 42 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 44 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ansett | 26 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 71 | Razzle | def. | Cannons | 35 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 28 | Lightning | def. by | Ellas Titans Blue | 37 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 83 | Palmerston Power* | def. | Eagles | 29 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 48 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ansett | 52 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 2 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Palmerston Power | 28 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 42 | Uni Rebels | def. | Ansett | 10 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 47 | TV Jets | def. | Ellas Titans | 2 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 7 | Cannons | def. by | Palmerston Power | 43 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 11 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Razzle | 45 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 27 | Cannons* | def. by | PaRBA United | 44 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 61 | Uni Rebels# | def. | Palmerston Power# | 22 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 49 | Eagles | def. | Palmerston Power | 10 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 31 | Lightning | def. | Razzle | 20 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 52 | Lightning | def. | Ellas Titans | 27 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 34 | Eagles | def. | Cannons | 33 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 52 | Ellas Titans | def. | Palmerston Power | 13 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 31 | Razzle | def. by | TV Jets | 52 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 105 | Eagles | def. | Ansett | 13 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 98 | Ellas Titans | def. | Lightning | 67 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | Ellas Titans | def. | Lightning | 0 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 74 | Eagles | def. | TV Jets | 65 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Mic Shelley's Cafe | def. | Palmerston Power | 0 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 88 | Cankle Breakers | def. | Cereal Killers | 45 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 28 | Dome | def. by | Ansett | 31 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 50 | Darwin Dingoes Black | def. | Lightning | 30 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 34 | Darwin Dingoes Ochre | def. | Balls Up | 32 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 75 | Ansett White | def. | Ellas Titans | 47 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 42 | TV Jets | def. by | Razzle | 56 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 40 | Ansett | def. | Ellas Titans Blue | 35 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 34 | Haileybury Rendall School* | def. by | Ellas Titans | 47 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 51 | Palmerston Panthers* | def. | Lightning | 26 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 6 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 16 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 15 | Ansett | def. by | Cannons | 18 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 42 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ansett | 4 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 4 | Ansett White | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 15 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 16 | Palmerston Power | vs | Uni Rebels | 16 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 26 | TV Jets | def. by | Ansett | 51 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 59 | Palmerston Power# | def. | Ansett# | 20 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 34 | Palmerston Power | def. | PaRBA United | 28 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 37 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Ansett | 26 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 47 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett | 55 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 36 | Cannons | def. | TV Jets | 22 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 42 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Palmerston Power | 15 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 20 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | WITHDRAWN_CL24_18G_Ellas Titans | 0 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 81 | Ansett | def. | TV Jets | 63 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 23 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Cannons | 52 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 104 | Ellas Titans | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 78 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 42 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett | 46 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 76 | Ansett | def. | TV Jets | 58 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 18 | Cannons | def. by | Dribblin Dodos | 25 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 88 | Palmerston Power | def. | Cankle Breakers | 64 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 77 | Darwin Dingoes | vs | Dome | 77 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 54 | Ansett | def. | Ellas Titans | 40 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 41 | Lightning | def. by | Palmerston Power | 42 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 30 | Balls Up | def. by | Darwin Dingoes Black | 40 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 48 | Ansett White | def. | Palmerston Power* | 38 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 71 | Razzle | def. | Eagles | 33 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 54 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. | Haileybury Rendall School* | 27 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Palmerston Panthers* | 70 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 57 | Lightning | def. | TV Jets | 36 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 2 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | TV Jets | 33 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 17 | Cannons | def. by | Lightning | 18 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Ellas Titans | 33 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 14 | Ansett | def. by | TV Jets Rockets | 18 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 59 | Darwin Dingoes# | def. | Razzle | 16 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 52 | Ansett | def. | Cannons* | 20 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 48 | Ellas Titans | def. | PaRBA United | 25 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 4 | Eagles Orange | def. by | Cannons | 38 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 48 | Eagles | def. | TV Jets | 19 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 36 | Ansett | def. | Razzle | 33 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 26 | TV Jets | vs | Ellas Titans | 26 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 40 | Lightning | def. by | TV Jets Rockets* | 43 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 72 | Uni Rebels | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 10 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 85 | Eagles | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 39 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 66 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett | 84 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 54 | Eagles | def. | Lightning | 32 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 68 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Eagles | 75 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 26 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Razzle-Cannons | 36 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 51 | Bricklayers | def. by | Razzle-Cannons | 71 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 41 | Dome | def. by | Mic Shelley's Cafe | 46 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 43 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ansett | 38 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 100 | Cereal Killers | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 61 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 28 | Palmerston Power | def. | Balls Up | 22 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 36 | Darwin Dingoes Ochre | def. | Darwin Dingoes Black | 26 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 86 | Ansett Gold | def. | Eagles Black | 35 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 27 | Lightning | def. by | Cannons | 52 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 26 | Eagles | def. by | Ellas Titans Blue | 63 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 41 | Palmerston Panthers* | def. | Razzle | 22 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 64 | Ansett | def. | TV Jets | 41 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 6 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Lightning | 16 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 32 | Lightning | def. | Razzle Thunder | 14 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Razzle | 37 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 4 | Lightning | def. by | TV Jets Rockets | 14 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 9 | Cannons | def. by | TV Jets | 41 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 18 | Lightning Strike | vs | Razzle | 18 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 47 | Uni Rebels | def. | TV Jets | 26 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 61 | Ellas Titans | def. | Eagles Orange | 3 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 27 | Cannons* | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School | 35 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 29 | Ansett | def. by | PaRBA United | 34 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 56 | Eagles | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 74 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 47 | TV Jets Rockets* | def. by | Palmerston Power | 55 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 25 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Eagles | 38 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 21 | Ansett | def. by | Eagles | 118 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 78 | Eagles | def. by | TV Jets | 108 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 63 | Eagles | def. | Lightning | 36 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 64 | TV Jets | def. | Ansett | 45 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 69 | Ellas Titans | def. | Bricklayers | 61 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 37 | TV Jets | def. by | Buffalo Dads | 44 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 65 | Howlers | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 71 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 64 | Ellas Titans | def. | Dome | 35 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 45 | Ansett | def. by | Mic Shelley's Cafe | 58 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 54 | Acacia Hills Heat | def. | Eagles | 45 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 46 | Lightning | def. | Balls Up | 31 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 42 | Palmerston Power | def. | Darwin Dingoes Ochre | 37 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 37 | PaRBA United | def. by | Palmerston Power* | 51 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 21 | TV Jets | def. by | Palmerston Panthers* | 66 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Lightning | 54 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 25 | Razzle | def. by | Ansett | 50 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 35 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Cannons | 70 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | Cannons | def. by | Palmerston Power | 35 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 6 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Razzle Storm | 56 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | Eagles | def. by | Palmerston Power | 37 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 12 | TV Jets Rockets | def. by | Ellas Titans | 34 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 42 | TV Jets | def. | Lightning | 12 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 66 | PaRBA United | def. | Lightning Strike | 2 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 34 | Ansett | def. by | Uni Rebels | 54 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 52 | Ellas Titans | def. | Cannons | 12 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 21 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Cannons* | 63 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 51 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | TV Jets | 11 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | Ansett | def. | Cannons | 36 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 67 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | TV Jets | 33 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 18 | Lightning | def. by | Ansett | 38 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 66 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Razzle | 39 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 62 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Eagles | 64 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 43 | Cannons | def. by | Ellas Titans | 60 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 58 | TV Jets | def. by | Razzle-Cannons | 87 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 55 | TV Jets | def. | Razzle-Cannons | 29 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 89 | Eagles | def. | Ellas Titans | 86 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 46 | Buffalo Dads | def. by | RBA Demons | 56 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 65 | Howlers | def. | Ansett | 40 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 44 | Cankle Breakers | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 67 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 47 | Dome | def. by | Palmerston Power | 69 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 53 | Uni Rebels | def. | Palmerston Power | 51 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 41 | Darwin Dingoes Ochre | def. | Lightning | 30 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 43 | Darwin Dingoes Black | def. | Palmerston Power | 32 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 89 | Eagles | def. | Eagles Black | 70 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 41 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Razzle | 65 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 54 | Cannons | def. | Palmerston Panthers* | 30 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 57 | Lightning | def. | Eagles | 32 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 35 | TV Jets | def. by | Ellas Titans Blue | 51 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 30 | Palmerston Power | def. | Palmerston Pumas | 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 41 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ansett | 3 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 48 | Ellas Titans | def. | Eagles | 8 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 2 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Razzle | 37 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 4 | PaRBA United | def. by | Razzle | 50 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 4 | Ansett White | def. by | PaRBA United | 47 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 27 | Eagles | def. by | TV Jets | 47 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 56 | Ellas Titans White | def. | Eagles Orange | 6 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 16 | Ansett | def. by | Eagles Black* | 42 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 31 | PaRBA United | def. | Lightning | 22 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 42 | Lightning | vs | Ansett | 42 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 49 | Eagles | def. by | Palmerston Power | 60 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Uni Rebels | 29 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Razzle Thunder | 12 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 29 | TV Jets | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School | 49 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 81 | Ellas Titans | def. by | TV Jets | 93 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 65 | Ellas Titans | def. | TV Jets | 55 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 53 | Razzle-Cannons | def. by | Eagles | 62 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 23 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Eagles | 87 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 51 | Bricklayers | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 43 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 46 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | TV Jets | 23 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 46 | Ansett | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 56 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 41 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Howlers | 81 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 85 | Cankle Breakers | def. | Ellas Titans | 59 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 40 | Acacia Hills Heat | def. | White Chocolate Tigers | 36 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 15 | Balls Up | def. by | Darwin Dingoes Ochre | 26 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 24 | Lightning | def. by | Darwin Dingoes Black | 49 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 74 | Palmerston Power* | def. | Eagles | 54 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 70 | Palmerston Panthers* | def. | Ellas Titans Blue | 30 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 40 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett | 57 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 45 | Ellas Titans | def. | TV Jets | 27 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 57 | Razzle | def. | Lightning | 44 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 3 | Eagles | def. by | Palmerston Power | 45 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 36 | Cannons | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 17 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 14 | Ansett | def. by | Uni Rebels | 18 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 2 | Lightning | def. by | Ellas Titans | 39 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 31 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Lightning | 14 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | Lightning Strike | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 4 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 90 | Ellas Titans | def. | PaRBA United | 18 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 6 | Eagles Orange | def. by | Eagles Black | 12 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 21 | Lightning | def. by | Cannons* | 53 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 16 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Eagles | 33 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 37 | Cannons | def. by | Lightning | 66 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 39 | TV Jets Rockets* | def. | Eagles | 26 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 4 | Ansett | def. by | Cannons | 42 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 45 | Eagles | def. | Razzle Thunder | 19 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 35 | Ansett | def. by | Razzle | 60 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 73 | TV Jets | def. by | Eagles | 78 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 28 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Ellas Titans | 71 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 57 | Eagles | def. | Ansett | 48 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 32 | Lightning | def. by | TV Jets | 51 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 60 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Lightning | 44 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 49 | RBA Demons | def. | FIGJAM | 34 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 82 | Howlers | def. | Dome | 48 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 40 | Ansett | def. by | Cankle Breakers | 61 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 28 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Cereal Killers | 55 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 52 | North Coast Kooks | def. | Le'Greeks | 44 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 26 | Darwin Dingoes Black | def. by | Darwin Dingoes Ochre | 30 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 32 | Balls Up | def. | Palmerston Power | 30 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 72 | TV Jets | def. | Ansett Gold | 50 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 65 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Eagles | 67 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 54 | Ansett | def. by | TV Jets | 59 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 42 | Cannons | def. by | TV Jets | 43 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 66 | Ansett | def. | Bricklayers | 37 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 44 | TV Jets | def. by | Ansett | 45 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 71 | Lightning | def. | Ellas Titans | 50 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 32 | Dribblin Dodos# | def. by | RBA Demons | 48 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 58 | Cereal Killers | def. by | Howlers | 67 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 42 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Mic Shelley's Cafe | 76 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 70 | Cankle Breakers | def. | Dome | 59 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 35 | Darwin Dingoes Black | def. | Balls Up | 16 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 42 | Palmerston Power | def. | Lightning | 31 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 124 | Ansett White | def. | Eagles Black | 17 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 45 | Eagles | def. by | Ellas Titans | 52 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 65 | Cannons | def. | TV Jets | 43 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 49 | Ansett | def. | Palmerston Panthers* | 46 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 53 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Razzle | 58 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 4 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 16 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 22 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Palmerston Power | 40 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 6 | Ansett | def. by | Razzle | 48 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 22 | TV Jets Rockets | def. by | TV Jets | 92 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 10 | Eagles | def. by | Darwin Dingoes# | 65 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 37 | Ansett | def. | TV Jets | 29 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 36 | Lightning | def. | Eagles | 30 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 28 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Eagles Black* | 40 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 39 | PaRBA United | def. by | Palmerston Power | 47 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 37 | Ansett | def. | Razzle Thunder | 29 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 23 | Cannons* | def. by | Darwin Dingoes* | 35 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 33 | Razzle Storm | def. | Lightning | 24 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 71 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | TV Jets | 29 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 43 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett | 67 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 42 | Palmerston Panthers* | def. | Cannons | 26 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 37 | Lightning | def. by | Razzle-Cannons | 59 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 0 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ansett | 20 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 42 | TV Jets | def. by | Ansett | 101 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 18 | Razzle | def. by | 99 Problems | 34 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 47 | Cankle Breakers | def. by | Mic Shelley's Cafe | 63 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 79 | Howlers | def. | Ellas Titans | 58 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 55 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Palmerston Power | 46 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 30 | Autobots United | def. by | Palmerston Power | 49 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 55 | Lightning | def. | Ansett | 49 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 60 | Palmerston Panthers* | def. | Eagles | 30 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 79 | Cannons | def. | Ellas Titans | 48 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 44 | Ansett | def. | Haileybury Rendall School* | 33 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Ansett White | 17 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 4 | Razzle Thunder | def. by | Cannons | 32 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 61 | TV Jets | def. | Lightning | 8 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 54 | Razzle | def. | TV Jets Rockets | 4 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 22 | Eagles | def. | Lightning | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 32 | Eagles | def. by | Razzle | 38 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 44 | Eagles Black* | def. | PaRBA United | 23 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 59 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | Lightning | 60 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 24 | Cannons | def. by | Ellas Titans | 27 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 18 | Lightning | vs | Palmerston Power | 18 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 27 | Ansett | def. | Cannons* | 20 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 44 | Uni Rebels | def. | Eagles | 11 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 32 | TV Jets | vs | Ansett | 32 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 56 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ansett | 72 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 37 | Eagles | def. by | Cannons | 68 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 97 | Ellas Titans | def. | TV Jets | 90 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 89 | Ansett | def. | Lightning | 48 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 82 | Razzle-Cannons | def. | Bricklayers | 54 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 78 | Eagles | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 54 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 50 | Ellas Titans | def. | Palmerston Power | 39 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 35 | Ansett | def. | Dome | 27 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 62 | Mic Shelley's Cafe | def. | Howlers | 56 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 67 | Acacia Hills Heat | def. | Autobots United | 39 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 29 | Darwin Dingoes Ochre | def. by | Palmerston Power | 53 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 40 | Balls Up | def. | Lightning | 31 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 67 | TV Jets | def. | Eagles Black | 43 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 36 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. | Lightning | 30 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 45 | Ansett | def. by | Ellas Titans | 57 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 40 | Cannons | def. by | Razzle | 47 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 35 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School* | 49 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 19 | Ansett White | def. | Eagles | 4 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | Lightning | def. by | Ellas Titans | 39 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 24 | Ellas Titans | def. by | TV Jets | 42 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 10 | Lightning | def. | Ansett | 9 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | PaRBA United | 6 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 65 | Palmerston Power | def. | Cannons | 14 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 53 | Uni Rebels | def. | Ansett | 25 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 14 | Eagles Black | def. by | Ellas Titans | 55 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 20 | TV Jets | def. by | Eagles | 61 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 22 | PaRBA United | def. by | Palmerston Power | 44 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 26 | TV Jets | vs | Ansett | 26 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 73 | Lightning | def. | PaRBA United | 46 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Lightning | 10 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 11 | Ansett | def. by | Uni Rebels | 74 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 0 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | TV Jets | 20 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 77 | TV Jets | def. | Ansett | 64 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 42 | Cannons | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 21 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 72 | TV Jets | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 74 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 36 | Uni Rebels | def. | Razzle-Cannons | 27 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 54 | Ansett | def. by | Razzle-Cannons | 72 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 46 | Eagles | vs | Lightning | 46 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 43 | Dome | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 88 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 67 | Cereal Killers | def. | Mic Shelley's Cafe | 59 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 27 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Eagles | 62 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 48 | Palmerston Power | def. | Darwin Dingoes Black | 46 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 28 | Lightning | def. by | Darwin Dingoes Ochre | 30 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 42 | Palmerston Power* | def. by | Ansett White | 73 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 26 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Ansett | 32 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 45 | Razzle | def. | Ellas Titans | 41 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 29 | Lightning | def. by | Palmerston Panthers* | 35 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 48 | Cannons | def. | Eagles | 31 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 51 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ansett White | 3 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 53 | Eagles | def. | Razzle Thunder | 13 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | Uni Rebels | def. | TV Jets Rockets | 10 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 45 | Razzle | def. | Lightning | 2 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 78 | Darwin Dingoes# | def. | Cannons | 4 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 4 | Lightning Strike | def. by | TV Jets | 53 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 49 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Uni Rebels | 53 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 66 | Ansett | def. | Eagles Black | 26 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 44 | Eagles Black* | def. | Eagles | 22 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 22 | Ansett | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School | 49 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | Eagles | def. | TV Jets | 24 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 45 | PaRBA United | def. | Cannons | 44 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 66 | TV Jets* | def. | Razzle Thunder | 18 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 18 | TV Jets | def. by | Eagles | 99 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 69 | Ellas Titans | def. by | TV Jets | 75 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 32 | Ansett White | def. by | Cannons | 33 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 59 | Bricklayers | def. | Lightning | 35 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 41 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Eagles | 47 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 43 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Ansett | 55 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 21 | Lightning | def. by | 99 Problems | 32 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 77 | Howlers | def. | Cankle Breakers | 69 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 68 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Cereal Killers | 58 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 50 | Mic Shelley's Cafe | def. | Dome | 44 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 27 | Darwin Dingoes Ochre | def. | Balls Up | 25 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 14 | Darwin Dingoes Black | def. by | Lightning | 42 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 69 | Ellas Titans | def. | TV Jets | 36 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 29 | TV Jets | def. by | Lightning | 53 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 71 | Ansett | def. by | Ellas Titans | 73 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 45 | TV Jets | def. | Razzle | 39 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 17 | Ansett Gold | def. | Eagles | 12 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 28 | Lightning | def. by | Cannons | 36 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 10 | TV Jets Rockets | def. by | Ansett | 24 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 12 | Lightning | def. by | Eagles | 29 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | Uni Rebels | def. | Ansett# | 37 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 43 | Razzle | def. | Ansett | 22 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 71 | Lightning | def. | TV Jets | 14 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | Ansett | def. by | Eagles | 41 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 18 | Ellas Titans | def. by | TV Jets | 30 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 33 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Uni Rebels | 53 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 43 | Cannons* | def. by | Palmerston Power | 44 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 19 | Palmerston Power | def. by | TV Jets* | 37 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 49 | Razzle | def. | TV Jets | 17 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 89 | Ansett | def. | Ellas Titans | 71 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 29 | Eagles | def. by | Palmerston Power | 82 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 95 | Ansett | def. | Ellas Titans | 68 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 33 | Razzle-Cannons | def. by | Uni Rebels | 42 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 52 | TV Jets | def. | Lightning | 51 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 75 | Razzle | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 45 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 52 | Dome | def. | Ellas Titans | 37 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 69 | Mic Shelley's Cafe | def. | Ansett | 55 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 44 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Howlers | 75 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 31 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Le'Greeks | 66 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 25 | Lightning | def. by | Palmerston Power | 48 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 31 | Balls Up | def. by | Darwin Dingoes Black | 44 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 61 | Ansett Gold | def. | PaRBA United | 41 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 34 | TV Jets | def. by | Ansett | 68 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 34 | Razzle | def. | Palmerston Panthers* | 29 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 44 | Cannons | def. by | Lightning | 49 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ellas Titans Blue | 55 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 25 | TV Jets | def. by | Palmerston Power | 26 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 27 | Uni Rebels | def. | Lightning | 19 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 39 | Razzle | def. | Ellas Titans | 8 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 18 | TV Jets Rockets | def. | Lightning | 10 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 6 | Cannons | def. by | Palmerston Power | 35 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 47 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Cannons* | 39 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 22 | TV Jets | def. by | Eagles Black* | 61 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 52 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Eagles | 38 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 39 | TV Jets | def. by | Palmerston Power | 54 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 43 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | TV Jets* | 31 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 36 | Darwin Dingoes* | def. | Ansett | 29 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 25 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 22 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 91 | Ansett | def. | TV Jets | 64 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 59 | Eagles | def. by | Ellas Titans | 65 |
27/05/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 1) |
20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 56 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | PaRBA United | 41 |
28/05/24 (Tue) (Semi Final 2) |
18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 52 | TV Jets | def. | Uni Rebels | 32 |
28/05/24 (Tue) (Semi Final 2) |
19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 59 | Razzle-Cannons | def. by | Ansett | 64 |
28/05/24 (Tue) (Semi Final 1) |
20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 41 | Drop Bears | def. by | Uni Rebels | 53 |
29/05/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 18 | TV Jets | def. | Hoops I Did It Again | 16 |
29/05/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 2) |
19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 50 | Cereal Killers | def. by | Mic Shelley's Cafe | 61 |
29/05/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 37 | North Coast Kooks | def. | Palmerston Power | 35 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 46 | Palmerston Power | def. | Balls Up | 23 |
30/05/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 2) |
20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 46 | Darwin Mavericks | def. | Ellas Titans | 41 |
31/05/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 39 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Palmerston Power | 29 |
31/05/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 46 | PaRBA United | def. | Ansett | 39 |
31/05/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 36 | Ansett | def. by | Palmerston Panthers* | 51 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 17 | Cannons | def. | Ansett White | 6 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 30 | Razzle | def. | Ansett Gold | 9 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Cannons | 0 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 26 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Ellas Titans | 28 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
13:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 34 | Ellas Titans White | def. | Cannons | 26 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 30 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Ellas Titans | 44 |
02/06/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 35 | Cannons* | def. | Eagles | 26 |
02/06/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 56 | Razzle | def. | Ansett | 32 |
02/06/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 49 | TV Jets Rockets* | def. by | Palmerston Power | 65 |
02/06/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 10 | Eagles | def. by | Cannons | 25 |
02/06/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 29 | Uni Rebels | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 15 |
03/06/24 (Mon) (Preliminary) |
18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 29 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Lightning | 23 |
03/06/24 (Mon) (Preliminary) |
19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 56 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ansett White | 40 |
03/06/24 (Mon) (Preliminary) |
20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 30 | Eagles | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 36 |
04/06/24 (Tue) (Preliminary) |
18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 64 | Palmerston Power | def. | Uni Rebels | 34 |
04/06/24 (Tue) (Preliminary) |
19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 35 | Eagles | def. by | Lightning | 51 |
05/06/24 (Wed) (Preliminary) |
19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 24 | Bush Chooks Purple | def. by | TV Jets | 25 |
06/06/24 (Thu) (Preliminary) |
18:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 38 | Palmerston Power | def. | Darwin Dingoes Black | 22 |
06/06/24 (Thu) (Preliminary) |
19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 26 | Lightning | def. by | Eagles | 36 |
06/06/24 (Thu) (Preliminary) |
20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 25 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Rolled Down Towels | 31 |
07/06/24 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 42 | Eagles | def. | PaRBA United | 39 |
07/06/24 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 50 | PaRBA United | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 42 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 35 | TV Jets | def. | Cannons | 5 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 26 | Palmerston Power | def. | Razzle | 17 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 42 | Ellas Titans | def. | Palmerston Pumas | 8 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 32 | Razzle | def. | Ellas Titans | 23 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
13:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Ansett | def. by | Darwin Dingoes* | 43 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 36 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ellas Titans White | 56 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
15:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 40 | TV Jets* | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 28 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
16:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 19 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Cannons | 22 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
17:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 41 | Palmerston Power | def. | Eagles Orange* | 16 |
10/06/24 (Mon) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 35 | TV Jets | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 33 |
10/06/24 (Mon) (Grand Final) |
19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 29 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 30 |
11/06/24 (Tue) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 39 | Mamba | def. by | Palmerston Power | 49 |
11/06/24 (Tue) (Grand Final) |
19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 27 | RBA Demons | def. by | Lightning | 44 |
12/06/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 64 | Acacia Hills Heat | def. | Eagles | 55 |
12/06/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 36 | Palmerston Power | def. | TV Jets | 35 |
12/06/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
20:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 62 | Eagles | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 55 |
13/06/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season) | 33 | Darwin Dingoes Ochre | def. | Palmerston Power | 14 |
13/06/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season) | 37 | Drop Bears | def. | Eagles | 28 |
13/06/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 38 | Darwin Mavericks | def. | Rolled Down Towels | 23 |
14/06/24 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 38 | Palmerston Pumas | def. | Eagles | 28 |
14/06/24 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 33 | Ansett | def. by | PaRBA United | 36 |
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 19 | Palmerston Power | def. by | TV Jets | 24 |
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
10:00 | (2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 42 | TV Jets | def. | Palmerston Power | 14 |
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 53 | Lightning | def. | Ellas Titans | 13 |
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 31 | TV Jets | def. | Razzle | 23 |
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
13:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 44 | Ellas Titans | def. | Darwin Dingoes* | 39 |
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 57 | Ansett | def. | Ellas Titans White | 49 |
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 25 | Cannons* | def. by | Razzle | 37 |
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
16:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 15 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | TV Jets* | 29 |
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
17:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season) | 32 | Razzle | def. | Palmerston Power | 20 |