DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
34 |
Cannons |
def. by |
Ellas Titans |
84 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
69 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Eagles |
45 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
22 |
TV Jets |
def. by |
Ansett White |
93 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
35 |
Eagles Orange |
def. |
Lightning |
31 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
35 |
Uni Rebels |
def. by |
Acacia Hills Heat |
59 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
52 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Ansett White |
43 |
17/07/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
48 |
Palmerston Panthers |
def. by |
Autobots United |
49 |
17/07/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
0 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
Ellas Titans Blue |
20 |
17/07/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
42 |
Eagles |
def. |
Dome |
28 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
20 |
Muk Muks |
def. |
Ellas Titans White |
0 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
67 |
Lightning |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
46 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
38 |
Razzle |
def. |
Darwin Mavericks |
21 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
24 |
Palmerston Pumas |
def. by |
Razzle Thunder |
28 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
16 |
Eagles Black |
def. by |
Razzle Storm |
36 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
31 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Darwin Dingoes |
37 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) |
6 |
Cannons |
def. by |
PaRBA United |
51 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) |
39 |
Haileybury Rendall School |
def. |
Ansett White |
7 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) |
12 |
Cannons |
def. by |
Lightning |
38 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) |
46 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
22 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) |
20 |
PaRBA United |
def. |
WITHDRAWN_Palmerston Power |
0 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) |
36 |
Uni Rebels |
def. |
Darwin Dingoes |
28 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
58 |
Darwin Dingoes |
def. |
Ansett |
19 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) |
20 |
Eagles |
def. |
WITHDRWAN_Ellas Titans White |
0 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
36 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
Ansett |
58 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
61 |
Uni Rebels |
def. |
PaRBA United |
26 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
31 |
Razzle |
def. |
TV Jets |
28 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
57 |
PaRBA United |
def. by |
Ansett |
59 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
57 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
Eagles |
49 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
42 |
Cannons |
def. |
Ansett White |
30 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
67 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Uni Rebels |
45 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
71 |
Hawkies |
def. |
Uni Rebels |
57 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
21 |
Razzle |
def. by |
Palmerston Power |
76 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
70 |
Acacia Hills Heat |
def. |
Darwin Dingoes |
43 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
49 |
Streetballerz |
def. |
Eagles Orange |
43 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
37 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Darwin Mavericks |
28 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
60 |
Uni Rebels |
def. |
Rodman Rockets |
22 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
52 |
Palmerston Panthers |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
42 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
44 |
Razzle |
def. |
Palmerston Power |
43 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
25 |
Rolled Down Towels |
def. by |
Lightning |
37 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
35 |
Drop Bears |
def. by |
HRS Bloods |
46 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
40 |
Darwin Mavericks |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
40 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
29 |
Palmerston Pumas |
def. |
Razzle Storm |
16 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
57 |
Razzle Thunder |
def. |
Eagles |
43 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
53 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
Eagles Black |
8 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Championship Season) |
43 |
Ansett |
def. |
Haileybury Rendall School |
24 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) |
8 |
Ansett White |
def. by |
Cannons |
18 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) |
14 |
PaRBA United |
def. by |
Haileybury Rendall School |
21 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) |
19 |
Lightning |
def. |
PaRBA United |
18 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) |
44 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
Darwin Dingoes |
2 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) |
0 |
WITHDRAWN_Palmerston Power |
def. by |
Cannons |
20 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) |
0 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
TV Jets |
20 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
18 |
Ansett Gold |
def. by |
Ellas Titans |
86 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
31 |
PaRBA United |
def. |
Razzle |
19 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
37 |
Ansett |
def. by |
Uni Rebels |
39 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
26 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
TV Jets |
52 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
45 |
Razzle |
def. by |
PaRBA United |
51 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
44 |
TV Jets Rockets |
def. |
WITHDRWAN_TV Jets |
27 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
50 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Ansett White |
77 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
68 |
Cannons |
def. |
TV Jets |
35 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
71 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
Uni Rebels |
65 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
56 |
Darwin Dingoes |
def. |
Uni Rebels |
49 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
33 |
Razzle |
def. by |
Ansett White |
65 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
29 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
Hawkies |
50 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
74 |
Eagles Orange |
def. |
Razzle |
49 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
46 |
Autobots United |
def. by |
Uni Rebels |
48 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
43 |
Ellas Titans Blue |
def. by |
Darwin Dingoes |
75 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
21 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
Darwin Mavericks |
25 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
55 |
Muk Muks |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
41 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
38 |
HRS Bloods |
def. |
Rolled Down Towels |
31 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
41 |
Darwin Mavericks |
def. |
Drop Bears |
18 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 8 Championship Season) |
44 |
Cannons |
def. |
Lightning |
25 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) |
36 |
Cannons |
def. by |
Lightning |
53 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) |
28 |
Palmerston Panthers |
def. by |
Razzle Thunder |
36 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
8 |
Eagles Black |
def. by |
Ansett |
39 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) |
36 |
PaRBA United |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
18 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) |
36 |
Haileybury Rendall School |
def. |
Cannons |
8 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) |
10 |
Cannons |
def. by |
PaRBA United |
32 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) |
46 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
Uni Rebels |
17 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) |
17 |
Darwin Dingoes |
def. by |
TV Jets |
54 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) |
20 |
Lightning |
def. |
WITHDRAWN_Palmerston Power |
0 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
22 |
Razzle |
def. by |
Ansett |
24 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) |
68 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
Razzle |
24 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
43 |
TV Jets |
def. |
PaRBA United |
28 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
71 |
Ansett |
def. |
Razzle |
34 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
38 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
Uni Rebels |
71 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
34 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
Cannons |
35 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Championship Season) |
15 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Cannons |
19 |
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
64 |
Ansett White |
def. by |
Uni Rebels |
69 |
05/08/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
43 |
Eagles |
def. |
TV Jets |
42 |
05/08/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
40 |
Ellas Titans |
def. by |
Palmerston Power |
44 |
06/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
28 |
Ansett White |
def. by |
Darwin Dingoes |
35 |
06/08/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
51 |
Hawkies |
def. |
Razzle |
38 |
06/08/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
64 |
Acacia Hills Heat |
def. |
Palmerston Power |
31 |
06/08/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
25 |
Benchwarmers United |
def. by |
Eagles Orange |
65 |
07/08/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
55 |
Eagles |
def. |
Autobots United |
42 |
07/08/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
46 |
Palmerston Panthers |
def. |
Ellas Titans White |
39 |
07/08/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
48 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
Dome |
29 |
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
|
SEM Suns |
vs |
HRS Bloods |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
42 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
Darwin Mavericks |
33 |
08/08/24 (Thu) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
41 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
Muk Muks |
43 |
08/08/24 (Thu) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
38 |
Rolled Down Towels |
def. by |
Lightning |
51 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle Thunder |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Razzle |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
PaRBA United |
vs |
Eagles |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Palmerston Pumas |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett White |
vs |
PaRBA United |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Cannons |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Haileybury Rendall School |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
PaRBA United |
vs |
Ansett |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Ansett |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Razzle |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
PaRBA United |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ansett |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cannons |
vs |
Eagles |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Cannons |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett White |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett White |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Hawkies |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Acacia Hills Heat |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Rodman Rockets |
vs |
Darwin Mavericks |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Dome |
vs |
Autobots United |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett White |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Cannons |
vs |
Lightning |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
20/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Razzle |
|
20/08/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
20/08/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Hawkies |
vs |
Darwin Mavericks |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Autobots United |
vs |
Darwin Mavericks |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Dome |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Eagles |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
PaRBA United |
|
27/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett White |
vs |
Hawkies |
|
27/08/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Razzle |
|
27/08/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Acacia Hills Heat |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Panthers |
vs |
Eagles |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Dome |
vs |
Ellas Titans Blue |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Autobots United |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Cannons |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett White |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
03/09/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
03/09/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett White |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
03/09/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Mavericks |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Ellas Titans White |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Palmerston Panthers |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans Blue |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett White |
vs |
Cannons |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
10/09/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Acacia Hills Heat |
|
10/09/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Lightning |
|
10/09/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Hawkies |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Panthers |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Darwin Mavericks |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
16/09/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Cannons |
|
16/09/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
16/09/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett White |
vs |
Eagles |
|
17/09/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Acacia Hills Heat |
vs |
Darwin Mavericks |
|
17/09/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
17/09/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett White |
vs |
Razzle |
|
18/09/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Autobots United |
|
18/09/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Ellas Titans White |
|
18/09/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ellas Titans Blue |
|
07/10/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
07/10/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ansett White |
|
07/10/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Eagles |
|
08/10/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Acacia Hills Heat |
|
08/10/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Hawkies |
|
08/10/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Ansett White |
|
09/10/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Dome |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
09/10/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
09/10/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans Blue |
vs |
Darwin Mavericks |
|
14/10/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Ansett White |
|
14/10/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
14/10/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cannons |
vs |
Eagles |
|
15/10/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ansett White |
|
15/10/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles Black |
vs |
Dribblin Dodos |
|
15/10/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Darwin Mavericks |
|
16/10/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Darwin Mavericks |
|
16/10/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans Blue |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
16/10/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Rodman Rockets |
|
21/10/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
PaRBA United |
|
21/10/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cannons |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
21/10/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Ansett White |
|
22/10/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
22/10/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
22/10/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
|
Benchwarmers United |
vs |
Dribblin Dodos |
|
23/10/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Autobots United |
|
23/10/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ellas Titans White |
|
23/10/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
28/10/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
28/10/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
28/10/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cannons |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
29/10/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Palmerston Power |
|
29/10/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Hawkies |
vs |
Ansett White |
|
29/10/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Acacia Hills Heat |
|
30/10/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Panthers |
vs |
Rodman Rockets |
|
30/10/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Dome |
vs |
Eagles |
|
30/10/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
04/11/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ansett White |
|
04/11/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Eagles |
|
04/11/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cannons |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
05/11/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Ansett White |
|
05/11/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Acacia Hills Heat |
vs |
Hawkies |
|
05/11/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Darwin Mavericks |
|
06/11/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Dome |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
06/11/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Mavericks |
vs |
Autobots United |
|
06/11/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans White |
vs |
Palmerston Panthers |
|
11/11/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
11/11/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Eagles |
|
11/11/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cannons |
vs |
Ansett White |
|
12/11/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Acacia Hills Heat |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
12/11/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
12/11/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Hawkies |
vs |
Razzle |
|
13/11/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Autobots United |
vs |
Dome |
|
13/11/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Mavericks |
vs |
Rodman Rockets |
|
13/11/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 5 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Panthers |
vs |
Ellas Titans Blue |
|