DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
59 |
TV Jets |
def. by |
Razzle |
78 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
15 |
Ansett |
def. by |
Eagles |
56 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
63 |
Lightning |
def. by |
Razzle |
64 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
76 |
Darwin Mavericks |
def. |
Razzle |
26 |
17/07/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
59 |
Cereal Killers |
def. |
Howlers |
40 |
17/07/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
39 |
Darwin Dingoes |
def. by |
Ansett Gold |
53 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Wheelchair Competitive Championship Season) |
20 |
Balls Up |
def. by |
Palmerston Power |
36 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(2024 Wheelchair Competitive Championship Season) |
43 |
Lightning |
def. by |
Darwin Dingoes Ochre |
52 |
18/07/24 (Thu) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
56 |
TV Jets |
def. |
Darwin Cyclones |
51 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) |
43 |
PaRBA United |
def. by |
Cannons |
68 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) |
40 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Ansett |
51 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) |
24 |
Razzle Thunder |
def. by |
Lightning |
31 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Championship Season) |
59 |
Lightning |
def. |
Palmerston Pumas |
50 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Championship Season) |
16 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Ansett White |
8 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
16 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Ansett |
13 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
6 |
Uni Rebels |
def. by |
Ellas Titans |
26 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
79 |
Razzle Storm |
def. |
Uni Rebels |
26 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
31 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
Uni Rebels |
69 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
32 |
PaRBA United |
def. by |
Ansett Gold |
33 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Championship Season) |
31 |
Darwin Dingoes |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
28 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
56 |
PaRBA United |
def. |
Ansett Gold |
28 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
30 |
Cannons |
def. by |
TV Jets Rockets |
42 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
20 |
Ellas Titans |
def. by |
Razzle |
43 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
54 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
Eagles |
56 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
35 |
Cannons |
def. |
Razzle |
29 |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
22 |
Uni Rebels |
def. by |
Darwin Dingoes |
29 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
61 |
Uni Rebels |
def. by |
Eagles |
84 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
40 |
Darwin Dingoes |
def. by |
Eagles |
96 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
48 |
Ansett |
def. |
Uni Rebels |
30 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
58 |
Ansett |
def. |
Bricklayers |
36 |
23/07/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
28 |
Ansett White |
def. by |
Darwin Mavericks |
61 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
51 |
Mic Shelley's Cafe |
def. by |
Howlers |
70 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
44 |
Ansett Gold |
def. by |
Cereal Killers |
46 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Wheelchair Competitive Championship Season) |
30 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Darwin Dingoes Ochre |
26 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 6 Championship Season) |
51 |
Muk Muks |
def. |
SEM Suns |
23 |
25/07/24 (Thu) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
57 |
Eagles Black |
def. by |
Darwin Cyclones |
65 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
48 |
PaRBA United |
def. |
Ansett |
26 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) |
36 |
PaRBA United |
def. by |
Ansett |
62 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) |
37 |
Palmerston Panthers |
def. by |
Lightning |
48 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Championship Season) |
38 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Razzle |
80 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Championship Season) |
6 |
Cannons |
def. by |
TV Jets |
53 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
42 |
Cannons |
def. |
Uni Rebels |
22 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
15 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
Ellas Titans |
85 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
51 |
Uni Rebels |
def. |
Eagles |
38 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
34 |
Lightning |
def. by |
TV Jets |
38 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
47 |
PaRBA United |
vs |
Eagles |
47 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
30 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Cannons |
48 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
61 |
Ansett |
def. |
Ellas Titans |
28 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
59 |
Ansett Gold |
def. |
Palmerston Power |
36 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
63 |
Ansett Gold |
def. |
TV Jets |
34 |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
4 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Uni Rebels |
62 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
68 |
Razzle |
def. by |
Uni Rebels |
86 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
54 |
Darwin Dingoes |
def. |
Ansett |
30 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
39 |
TV Jets |
def. |
Ansett |
37 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
59 |
TV Jets |
def. by |
Darwin Dingoes |
66 |
30/07/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
50 |
Darwin Mavericks |
def. |
Acacia Hills Heat |
35 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
61 |
Howlers |
def. |
Ansett Gold |
53 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
68 |
Cereal Killers |
def. |
Mic Shelley's Cafe |
61 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Wheelchair Competitive Championship Season) |
28 |
Darwin Dingoes Ochre |
def. |
Palmerston Pumas |
7 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(2024 Wheelchair Competitive Championship Season) |
54 |
Palmerston Power |
def. |
Lightning |
28 |
01/08/24 (Thu) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
79 |
Darwin Cyclones |
def. |
Palmerston Power |
38 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
60 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
Eagles |
51 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Championship Season) |
16 |
Ansett Gold |
def. by |
Palmerston Power |
26 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
15 |
Cannons |
def. by |
Razzle Storm |
45 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
45 |
Razzle |
def. |
Eagles |
40 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
23 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Ellas Titans |
66 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
18 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Ansett Gold |
68 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
8 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
PaRBA United |
43 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
86 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
Eagles |
21 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
59 |
Razzle |
def. |
Eagles |
49 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
39 |
TV Jets Rockets |
def. by |
Ansett |
42 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
18 |
Ellas Titans |
def. by |
Ansett Gold |
64 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
21 |
Palmerston Power |
def. by |
Cannons |
23 |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 3 Championship Season) |
17 |
Lightning |
def. |
Ansett |
16 |
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
79 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
Razzle |
78 |
05/08/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
99 |
Eagles |
def. |
TV Jets |
30 |
06/08/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
67 |
Eagles |
def. |
Ansett |
33 |
06/08/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
51 |
Eagles |
def. |
Razzle |
40 |
06/08/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
59 |
Uni Rebels |
def. by |
Darwin Mavericks |
114 |
07/08/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
42 |
Ansett Gold |
def. by |
Mic Shelley's Cafe |
53 |
07/08/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
49 |
Howlers |
def. by |
Cereal Killers |
63 |
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Wheelchair Competitive Championship Season) |
2 |
Palmerston Pumas |
def. by |
Lightning |
42 |
08/08/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(2024 Wheelchair Competitive Championship Season) |
39 |
Darwin Dingoes Ochre |
def. |
Balls Up |
29 |
08/08/24 (Thu) |
20:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
55 |
Eagles |
def. |
Darwin Cyclones |
42 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Championship Season) |
27 |
Razzle Storm |
def. by |
PaRBA United |
67 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
83 |
Eagles |
def. |
TV Jets |
34 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Championship Season) |
75 |
Ellas Titans |
def. |
Razzle |
38 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Championship Season) |
17 |
Ansett White |
def. |
Cannons |
9 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
23 |
Ansett |
def. by |
Razzle Storm |
53 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Championship Season) |
47 |
TV Jets |
def. |
Uni Rebels |
12 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
5 |
Razzle |
def. by |
TV Jets |
55 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
53 |
Ansett Gold |
def. |
TV Jets |
26 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Championship Season) |
65 |
Uni Rebels |
def. |
Lightning |
38 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Championship Season) |
40 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Ansett |
51 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 11 Div 2 Championship Season) |
25 |
Palmerston Pumas |
def. |
Ansett Gold |
11 |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
PaRBA United |
vs |
TV Jets Rockets |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cannons |
vs |
Razzle |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Palmerston Power |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Ansett Gold |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Razzle |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Razzle |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Eagles |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
RBA Demons |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cereal Killers |
vs |
Ansett Gold |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Howlers |
vs |
Mic Shelley's Cafe |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Lightning |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ansett |
|
20/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Lightning |
|
20/08/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
20/08/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Razzle |
|
20/08/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
|
Dribblin Dodos |
vs |
99 Problems |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Mic Shelley's Cafe |
vs |
Cereal Killers |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett Gold |
vs |
Howlers |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Lightning |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ansett |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
27/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
27/08/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
27/08/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Eagles |
|
27/08/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
|
Streetballerz |
vs |
Eagles Black |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Mic Shelley's Cafe |
vs |
Ansett Gold |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cereal Killers |
vs |
Howlers |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Razzle |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Ansett |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Eagles |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
03/09/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Eagles |
|
03/09/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
03/09/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Ansett |
|
03/09/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
|
Dribblin Dodos |
vs |
Lightning |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett Gold |
vs |
Cereal Killers |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Mic Shelley's Cafe |
vs |
Howlers |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ansett |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Eagles |
|
10/09/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
10/09/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ansett |
|
10/09/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Lightning |
|
10/09/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
|
RBA Demons |
vs |
Eagles Black |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cereal Killers |
vs |
Mic Shelley's Cafe |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Howlers |
vs |
Ansett Gold |
|
14/09/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
14/09/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Lightning |
|
16/09/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
16/09/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
17/09/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Bricklayers |
|
17/09/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ansett |
|
17/09/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
17/09/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
|
RBA Demons |
vs |
Dribblin Dodos |
|
18/09/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett Gold |
vs |
Mic Shelley's Cafe |
|
18/09/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Howlers |
vs |
Cereal Killers |
|
21/09/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
21/09/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Eagles |
|
26/09/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Eagles |
|
27/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Eagles |
|
07/10/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
07/10/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Eagles |
|
08/10/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Lightning |
|
08/10/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ansett |
|
08/10/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Eagles |
|
08/10/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Eagles Black |
|
09/10/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Howlers |
vs |
Mic Shelley's Cafe |
|
09/10/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cereal Killers |
vs |
Ansett Gold |
|
12/10/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
12/10/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
14/10/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Razzle |
|
14/10/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
15/10/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Ansett |
|
15/10/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
15/10/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Bricklayers |
|
15/10/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
|
99 Problems |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
16/10/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Mic Shelley's Cafe |
vs |
Cereal Killers |
|
16/10/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett Gold |
vs |
Howlers |
|
19/10/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Ansett |
|
19/10/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Lightning |
|
21/10/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ansett |
|
21/10/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Dingoes |
vs |
Ansett |
|
22/10/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Eagles |
|
22/10/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Eagles |
|
22/10/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Bricklayers |
|
22/10/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 4 Championship Season) |
|
Darwin Mavericks |
vs |
Hawkies |
|
23/10/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cereal Killers |
vs |
Howlers |
|
23/10/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Mic Shelley's Cafe |
vs |
Ansett Gold |
|
26/10/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Lightning |
|
26/10/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
28/10/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Eagles |
|
28/10/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
29/10/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
29/10/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
29/10/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Lightning |
|
29/10/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
|
99 Problems |
vs |
Razzle |
|
30/10/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Mic Shelley's Cafe |
vs |
Howlers |
|
30/10/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett Gold |
vs |
Cereal Killers |
|
02/11/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Lightning |
|
02/11/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ansett |
|
04/11/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Razzle |
|
04/11/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Darwin Dingoes |
|
05/11/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Bricklayers |
|
05/11/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Eagles |
|
05/11/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Lightning |
|
05/11/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
06/11/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Howlers |
vs |
Ansett Gold |
|
06/11/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Cereal Killers |
vs |
Mic Shelley's Cafe |
|
09/11/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Razzle |
|
09/11/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
11/11/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Junior League Men Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Razzle |
|
11/11/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(2024 Girls Under 18 Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Ansett |
|
12/11/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Lightning |
|
12/11/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
(2024 Womens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
12/11/24 (Tue) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 1 Championship Season) |
|
Bricklayers |
vs |
Ansett |
|
12/11/24 (Tue) |
21:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 7 Championship Season) |
|
Benchwarmers United |
vs |
99 Problems |
|
13/11/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Ansett Gold |
vs |
Mic Shelley's Cafe |
|
13/11/24 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2024 Mens Division 2 Championship Season) |
|
Howlers |
vs |
Cereal Killers |
|
16/11/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
16/11/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
23/11/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Ansett |
|
23/11/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
30/11/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
TV Jets |
vs |
Lightning |
|
30/11/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
06/12/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
06/12/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Razzle |
|
07/12/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Lightning |
|
07/12/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Lightning |
|
12/12/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Ellas Titans |
vs |
Uni Rebels |
|
13/12/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Ansett |
vs |
Ellas Titans |
|
09/01/25 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Eagles |
|
10/01/25 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
TV Jets |
|
16/01/25 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Ansett |
|
17/01/25 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Lightning |
vs |
Ansett |
|
22/01/25 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Men's Championship Season) |
|
Razzle |
vs |
Eagles |
|
23/01/25 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024/25 DBL Women's Championship Season) |
|
Uni Rebels |
vs |
Lightning |
|