DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
12/02/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
73 |
Bronsexuals |
def. by |
The Grind Squad |
90 |
12/02/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
46 |
Tacko Bell |
def. by |
Paladins |
53 |
12/02/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Summer League T1 - 2024) |
36 |
SuperSonics |
def. by |
Bud Ballers |
68 |
12/02/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
50 |
Handlerz |
def. |
OldBallz |
38 |
19/02/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
51 |
The Grind Squad |
def. by |
Handlerz |
69 |
19/02/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
42 |
OldBallz |
def. by |
Tacko Bell |
60 |
19/02/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
65 |
Paladins |
def. |
Bronsexuals |
51 |
19/02/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Summer League T1 - 2024) |
48 |
The Bricklayers |
def. |
Rim Jobs |
42 |
26/02/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
60 |
Paladins |
def. |
The Grind Squad |
53 |
26/02/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
59 |
Tacko Bell |
def. |
Handlerz |
33 |
26/02/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
61 |
Bronsexuals |
def. |
OldBallz |
52 |
26/02/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Summer League T1 - 2024) |
27 |
The Brimmers |
def. by |
Big Dirk Energy |
84 |
29/02/24 (Thu) |
18:35 |
(Y7/8 CSHL HOOPSTERS T1 -2024) |
0 |
Balmoral Ballers |
def. by |
Kowhai Maroon |
2 |
29/02/24 (Thu) |
19:15 |
(Y7/8 CSHL HOOPSTERS T1 -2024) |
2 |
Balmoral Blazers |
def. |
Kowhai Gold |
0 |
29/02/24 (Thu) |
19:55 |
(Y7/8 CSHL TUPU T1 - 2024) |
2 |
Kowhai Red |
def. |
Royal Oak Blues |
0 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
62 |
The Grind Squad |
def. |
Tacko Bell |
57 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
84 |
Paladins |
def. |
OldBallz |
54 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
48 |
Handlerz |
def. by |
Bronsexuals |
73 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Summer League T1 - 2024) |
48 |
Bricked Up |
def. by |
Fun Guys |
56 |
07/03/24 (Thu) |
18:35 |
(Y7/8 CSHL HOOPSTERS T1 -2024) |
2 |
Kowhai Blue |
def. |
Balmoral Blazers |
0 |
07/03/24 (Thu) |
19:15 |
(Y7/8 CSHL HOOPSTERS T1 -2024) |
2 |
Kohia Cobras |
def. |
Kowhai Gold |
0 |
07/03/24 (Thu) |
19:55 |
(Y7/8 CSHL TUPU T1 - 2024) |
0 |
Kohia Vipers |
def. by |
Kowhai Red |
2 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
68 |
OldBallz |
def. by |
The Grind Squad |
76 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
43 |
Bronsexuals |
def. by |
Tacko Bell |
54 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
45 |
Handlerz |
def. by |
Paladins |
65 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Summer League T1 - 2024) |
42 |
Bud Ballers |
def. by |
Ucelords |
43 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
78 |
The Grind Squad |
def. |
Bronsexuals |
72 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
59 |
Paladins |
def. |
Tacko Bell |
56 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Summer League T1 - 2024) |
36 |
Rim Jobs |
def. by |
Mumbas |
52 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
66 |
OldBallz |
def. |
Handlerz |
62 |
21/03/24 (Thu) |
18:35 |
(Y7/8 CSHL HOOPSTERS T1 -2024) |
2 |
Balmoral Blazers |
def. |
Kowhai Maroon |
0 |
21/03/24 (Thu) |
19:15 |
(Y7/8 CSHL HOOPSTERS T1 -2024) |
0 |
Balmoral Ballers |
def. by |
Kowhai Gold |
2 |
21/03/24 (Thu) |
19:55 |
(Y7/8 CSHL TUPU T1 - 2024) |
17 |
Kowhai Green |
def. by |
St Paul's College A |
42 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
50 |
Handlerz |
def. by |
The Grind Squad |
75 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
44 |
Tacko Bell |
def. by |
OldBallz |
52 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
60 |
Bronsexuals |
def. by |
Paladins |
65 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Summer League T1 - 2024) |
59 |
Big Dirk Energy |
def. |
Juggernauts |
36 |
28/03/24 (Thu) |
18:35 |
(Y7/8 CSHL HOOPSTERS T1 -2024) |
0 |
Kowhai Gold |
def. by |
Kowhai Blue |
2 |
28/03/24 (Thu) |
19:15 |
(Y7/8 CSHL HOOPSTERS T1 -2024) |
0 |
Kohia Cobras |
def. by |
Balmoral Blazers |
2 |
28/03/24 (Thu) |
19:55 |
(Y7/8 CSHL TUPU T1 - 2024) |
19 |
Kowhai Red |
def. by |
Royal Oak Mighty Oaks |
39 |
04/04/24 (Thu) |
18:35 |
(Y7/8 CSHL HOOPSTERS T1 -2024) |
|
Kohia Cobras |
vs |
Kowhai Maroon |
|
04/04/24 (Thu) |
19:15 |
(Y7/8 CSHL HOOPSTERS T1 -2024) |
|
Balmoral Ballers |
vs |
Kowhai Blue |
|
04/04/24 (Thu) |
19:55 |
(Y7/8 CSHL TUPU T1 - 2024) |
|
Balmoral Comets |
vs |
Kowhai Green |
|
08/04/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
72 |
The Grind Squad |
def. by |
Paladins |
74 |
08/04/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
55 |
Handlerz |
def. by |
Tacko Bell |
62 |
08/04/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
70 |
OldBallz |
def. by |
Bronsexuals |
71 |
08/04/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Summer League T1 - 2024) |
30 |
Fun Guys |
def. by |
SuperSonics |
36 |
15/04/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
0 |
The Grind Squad |
def. by |
Paladins |
20 |
15/04/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
56 |
Tacko Bell |
def. by |
Bronsexuals |
65 |
15/04/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Summer League T1 -2024) |
47 |
Handlerz |
def. |
OldBallz |
45 |
15/04/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Summer League T1 - 2024) |
45 |
Ucelords |
def. by |
The Bricklayers |
46 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
38 |
Paladins |
def. by |
No Cap Basketball |
55 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
48 |
Juggernauts |
def. |
Rim Jobs |
47 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
42 |
The Bricklayers |
vs |
Mumbas |
42 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
66 |
Handlerz |
def. |
OldBallz |
45 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
33 |
Ucelords |
def. |
The Bricklayers |
31 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
42 |
Handlerz |
def. by |
Paladins |
74 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
48 |
Tacko Bell |
def. by |
No Cap Basketball |
59 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
54 |
Fun Guys |
def. by |
Rim Jobs |
59 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T2 - 2024 ) |
0 |
Three Kings Thunder |
def. by |
Kohia Lakers |
2 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T2 - 2024 ) |
0 |
Ficino |
def. by |
Kohia Thunder |
2 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:30 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Purple T2 - 2024) |
0 |
Royal Oak Mighty Oaks |
def. by |
St Paul's College A |
2 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
19:10 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T2 -2024) |
0 |
SPC Karaka |
def. by |
Kohia Cobras |
2 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
SPC Pango |
def. |
Kowhai Yellow |
0 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
0 |
Ficino |
def. by |
Royal Oak Blues |
2 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
19:25 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
0 |
Balmoral Cyclones |
def. by |
Kohia Vipers |
2 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
20:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
0 |
SPC Kakariki |
def. by |
ANI Venus |
2 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
58 |
Paladins |
def. |
OldBallz |
36 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
55 |
Tacko Bell |
def. |
Handlerz |
47 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
33 |
Vamos Melo |
def. by |
Big Dirk Energy |
77 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
36 |
Silo Park Rats |
def. by |
Weekend Warriors |
47 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T2 - 2024 ) |
2 |
Kohia Warriors |
def. |
Ficino |
0 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T2 - 2024 ) |
2 |
Mt Eden Marvels |
def. |
Three Kings Thunder |
0 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:30 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T2 -2024) |
2 |
Kowhai Maroon |
def. |
Balmoral Ballers |
0 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
19:10 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Purple T2 - 2024) |
2 |
Kowhai Blue |
def. |
Balmoral Blazers |
0 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
ANI Venus |
def. |
Royal Oak Greens |
0 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
SPC Pango |
def. |
SPC Kakariki |
0 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
19:25 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
Royal Oak Blues |
def. |
Balmoral Cyclones |
0 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
20:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
0 |
Kowhai Yellow |
def. by |
ANI Mars |
2 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
41 |
Vamos Melo |
def. by |
Juggernauts |
60 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
48 |
Handlerz |
def. by |
No Cap Basketball |
58 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
33 |
The Bricklayers |
def. |
Silo Park Rats |
31 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
65 |
OldBallz |
def. |
Tacko Bell |
62 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T2 - 2024 ) |
2 |
Ponsonby Ponies |
def. |
Kohia Thunder |
0 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T2 - 2024 ) |
0 |
Balmoral Giants |
def. by |
Kohia Warriors |
2 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:30 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Purple T2 - 2024) |
0 |
Royal Oak Mighty Oaks |
def. by |
Kowhai Blue |
2 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
19:10 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T2 -2024) |
0 |
SPC Karaka |
def. by |
Kohia Cobras |
2 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
ANI Mars |
def. |
SPC Pango |
0 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
Balmoral Cyclones |
def. |
Kowhai Yellow |
0 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
19:25 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
SPC Kakariki |
def. |
Royal Oak Blues |
0 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
20:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
0 |
Royal Oak Greens |
def. by |
Kohia Vipers |
2 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
54 |
Bud Ballers |
def. |
Mumbas |
32 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
43 |
Paladins |
def. by |
Tacko Bell |
47 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
42 |
OldBallz |
def. by |
No Cap Basketball |
52 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
74 |
Big Dirk Energy |
def. |
CA Serpents |
38 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T2 - 2024 ) |
2 |
Kohia Lakers |
def. |
Balmoral Giants |
0 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T2 - 2024 ) |
0 |
Three Kings Lightning |
def. by |
Ponsonby Ponies |
2 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:30 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T2 -2024) |
2 |
Balmoral Ballers |
def. |
SPC Karaka |
0 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
19:10 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Purple T2 - 2024) |
2 |
Kowhai Blue |
def. |
St Paul's College A |
0 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
0 |
Kohia Vipers |
def. by |
ANI Venus |
2 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
0 |
Royal Oak Blues |
def. by |
Royal Oak Greens |
2 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
19:25 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
0 |
Kowhai Yellow |
def. by |
SPC Kakariki |
2 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
20:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
SPC Pango |
def. |
Balmoral Cyclones |
0 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T2 - 2024 ) |
0 |
Ficino |
def. by |
Three Kings Lightning |
2 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T2 - 2024 ) |
2 |
Kohia Thunder |
def. |
Kohia Lakers |
0 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:30 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Purple T2 - 2024) |
0 |
St Paul's College A |
def. by |
SPC Whero |
2 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
19:10 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T2 -2024) |
0 |
Balmoral Ballers |
def. by |
Kowhai Maroon |
2 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
0 |
Balmoral Cyclones |
def. by |
ANI Mars |
2 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
SPC Kakariki |
def. |
Royal Oak Greens |
0 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
19:25 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
0 |
Kohia Vipers |
def. by |
SPC Pango |
2 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
20:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
ANI Venus |
def. |
Royal Oak Blues |
0 |
10/06/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
30 |
Fun Guys |
def. by |
SuperSonics |
78 |
10/06/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
78 |
No Cap Basketball |
def. |
Paladins |
51 |
10/06/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
39 |
Bud Ballers |
def. |
Weekend Warriors |
38 |
10/06/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
2 |
Handlerz |
def. |
OldBallz |
0 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T2 - 2024 ) |
0 |
Mt Eden Marvels |
def. by |
Kohia Thunder |
2 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T2 - 2024 ) |
0 |
Three Kings Thunder |
def. by |
Ficino |
2 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
18:30 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Purple T2 - 2024) |
2 |
ANI Mercury |
def. |
Royal Oak Mighty Oaks |
0 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
19:10 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T2 -2024) |
2 |
Kohia Cobras |
def. |
Balmoral Ballers |
0 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
0 |
Royal Oak Blues |
def. by |
Kohia Vipers |
2 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
0 |
Kowhai Yellow |
def. by |
ANI Venus |
2 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
19:25 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
SPC Pango |
def. |
Royal Oak Greens |
0 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
20:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
ANI Mars |
def. |
SPC Kakariki |
0 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
420 |
Handlerz |
def. |
Paladins |
51 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
83 |
Bud Ballers |
def. |
Bricked Up |
33 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
37 |
Tacko Bell |
def. by |
No Cap Basketball |
40 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
31 |
Fun Guys |
def. by |
Mumbas |
40 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T2 - 2024 ) |
2 |
Balmoral Giants |
def. |
Three Kings Thunder |
0 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T2 - 2024 ) |
2 |
Kohia Warriors |
def. |
Mt Eden Marvels |
0 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
18:30 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Purple T2 - 2024) |
2 |
Kowhai Blue |
def. |
SPC Kowhai |
0 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
19:10 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T2 -2024) |
2 |
SPC Karaka |
def. |
Kowhai Maroon |
0 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
18:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
SPC Kakariki |
def. |
Balmoral Cyclones |
0 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
Royal Oak Greens |
def. |
ANI Mars |
0 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
19:25 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
ANI Venus |
def. |
SPC Pango |
0 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
20:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
Kohia Vipers |
def. |
Kowhai Yellow |
0 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
36 |
Weekend Warriors |
def. by |
SuperSonics |
39 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
55 |
Paladins |
def. |
OldBallz |
47 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
48 |
Big Dirk Energy |
def. |
Juggernauts |
41 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
55 |
Handlerz |
def. |
Tacko Bell |
52 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T2 - 2024 ) |
0 |
Three Kings Lightning |
def. by |
Kohia Warriors |
2 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T2 - 2024 ) |
2 |
Ponsonby Ponies |
def. |
Balmoral Giants |
0 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
18:30 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Purple T2 - 2024) |
2 |
St Paul's College A |
def. |
Balmoral Blazers |
0 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
19:10 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T2 -2024) |
2 |
Kohia Cobras |
def. |
SPC Karaka |
0 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
18:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
0 |
Kowhai Yellow |
def. by |
Royal Oak Blues |
2 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
2 |
SPC Pango |
def. |
Kohia Vipers |
0 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
19:25 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
0 |
Ficino |
def. by |
ANI Venus |
2 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
20:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Green T2 -2024) |
0 |
Balmoral Cyclones |
def. by |
Royal Oak Greens |
2 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
41 |
Handlerz |
def. by |
No Cap Basketball |
49 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
39 |
OldBallz |
def. by |
Tacko Bell |
44 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
22 |
SuperSonics |
def. by |
Mumbas |
29 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
43 |
Weekend Warriors |
def. by |
Ucelords |
54 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
69 |
Weekend Warriors |
def. |
Fun Guys |
39 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
46 |
Paladins |
def. by |
Tacko Bell |
72 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS A Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
42 |
OldBallz |
def. by |
No Cap Basketball |
63 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS B Grade MENS Autumn League T2 -2024) |
43 |
The Bricklayers |
def. by |
CA Serpents |
58 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Ucelords |
vs |
Fun Guys |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Brotown Elite |
vs |
No Cap Basketball |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Showtime |
vs |
OldBallz |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Tacko Bell |
vs |
Handlerz |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
The Grind Squad |
vs |
Brotown Elite |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Handlerz |
vs |
Showtime |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Tacko Bell |
vs |
No Cap Basketball |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Juggernauts |
vs |
Silo Park Rats |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T3 - 2024) |
|
Kohia Lakers |
vs |
Kohia Thunder |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T3 - 2024) |
|
Three Kings Lightning |
vs |
SMCS Yr6 Warriors |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
18:30 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T3 - 2024) |
|
Kowhai Maroon |
vs |
SPC Whero |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
19:10 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T3 - 2024) |
|
Kowhai Gold |
vs |
ANI Venus |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Balmoral Comets |
vs |
SPC Poroporo |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Kowhai Red |
vs |
Ficino |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
19:25 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
ANI Earth |
vs |
Kowhai Yellow |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
20:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Royal Oak Greens |
vs |
ANI Mars |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
The Grind Squad |
vs |
Showtime |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
OldBallz |
vs |
Tacko Bell |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Brotown Elite |
vs |
Handlerz |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Ucelords |
vs |
Vamos Melo |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T3 - 2024) |
|
Kohia Warriors |
vs |
Ponsonby Ponies |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T3 - 2024) |
|
Kohia Thunder |
vs |
SMCS Yr6 Warriors |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
18:30 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Purple T3 - 2024) |
|
Balmoral Blazers |
vs |
Kowhai Blue |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
19:10 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T3 - 2024) |
|
ANI Venus |
vs |
SPC Karaka |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
ANI Mars |
vs |
Balmoral Cyclones |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Kowhai Yellow |
vs |
Royal Oak Greens |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
19:25 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Ficino |
vs |
ANI Earth |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
20:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
SPC Poroporo |
vs |
Kowhai Red |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
The Grind Squad |
vs |
OldBallz |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Tacko Bell |
vs |
Showtime |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Handlerz |
vs |
No Cap Basketball |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
The Bricklayers |
vs |
Mumbas |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T3 - 2024) |
|
SMCS Yr6 Warriors |
vs |
Ficino |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T3 - 2024) |
|
Kohia Thunder |
vs |
Ponsonby Ponies |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
18:30 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T3 - 2024) |
|
SPC Karaka |
vs |
SPC Whero |
|
13/08/24 (Tue) |
19:10 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Purple T3 - 2024) |
|
Balmoral Blazers |
vs |
St Paul's College A |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
18:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Kowhai Red |
vs |
Balmoral Comets |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
ANI Earth |
vs |
SPC Poroporo |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
19:25 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Royal Oak Greens |
vs |
Ficino |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
20:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Balmoral Cyclones |
vs |
Kowhai Yellow |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
The Grind Squad |
vs |
Tacko Bell |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
No Cap Basketball |
vs |
Showtime |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Brotown Elite |
vs |
OldBallz |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Juggernauts |
vs |
SuperSonics |
|
20/08/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T3 - 2024) |
|
Mt Eden Marvels |
vs |
SMCS Yr6 Warriors |
|
20/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T3 - 2024) |
|
Three Kings Thunder |
vs |
Ficino |
|
20/08/24 (Tue) |
18:30 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T3 - 2024) |
|
Kowhai Maroon |
vs |
SPC Karaka |
|
20/08/24 (Tue) |
19:10 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T3 - 2024) |
|
ANI Venus |
vs |
SPC Whero |
|
22/08/24 (Thu) |
18:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Kowhai Yellow |
vs |
ANI Mars |
|
22/08/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Ficino |
vs |
Balmoral Cyclones |
|
22/08/24 (Thu) |
19:25 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Balmoral Comets |
vs |
ANI Earth |
|
22/08/24 (Thu) |
20:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
SPC Poroporo |
vs |
Royal Oak Greens |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
The Grind Squad |
vs |
Handlerz |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
OldBallz |
vs |
No Cap Basketball |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Ucelords |
vs |
The Bricklayers |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Brotown Elite |
vs |
Showtime |
|
27/08/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T3 - 2024) |
|
Kohia Warriors |
vs |
Three Kings Lightning |
|
27/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T3 - 2024) |
|
Kohia Thunder |
vs |
Balmoral Giants |
|
27/08/24 (Tue) |
18:30 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Purple T3 - 2024) |
|
Balmoral Blazers |
vs |
ANI Mercury |
|
27/08/24 (Tue) |
19:10 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T3 - 2024) |
|
Kowhai Maroon |
vs |
ANI Venus |
|
29/08/24 (Thu) |
18:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
ANI Earth |
vs |
Kowhai Red |
|
29/08/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Royal Oak Greens |
vs |
Balmoral Comets |
|
29/08/24 (Thu) |
19:25 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Balmoral Cyclones |
vs |
SPC Poroporo |
|
29/08/24 (Thu) |
20:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
ANI Mars |
vs |
Ficino |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
No Cap Basketball |
vs |
The Grind Squad |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Handlerz |
vs |
OldBallz |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Brotown Elite |
vs |
Tacko Bell |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Juggernauts |
vs |
Mumbas |
|
03/09/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T3 - 2024) |
|
Kohia Warriors |
vs |
Kohia Thunder |
|
03/09/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T3 - 2024) |
|
Mt Eden Marvels |
vs |
Ponsonby Ponies |
|
03/09/24 (Tue) |
18:30 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T3 - 2024) |
|
SPC Whero |
vs |
Kowhai Maroon |
|
03/09/24 (Tue) |
19:10 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Purple T3 - 2024) |
|
ANI Mercury |
vs |
Kowhai Blue |
|
05/09/24 (Thu) |
18:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Ficino |
vs |
Kowhai Yellow |
|
05/09/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
SPC Poroporo |
vs |
ANI Mars |
|
05/09/24 (Thu) |
19:25 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Balmoral Comets |
vs |
Balmoral Cyclones |
|
05/09/24 (Thu) |
20:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Kowhai Red |
vs |
Royal Oak Greens |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Vamos Melo |
vs |
Juggernauts |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Handlerz |
vs |
Tacko Bell |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
No Cap Basketball |
vs |
Brotown Elite |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Showtime |
vs |
OldBallz |
|
10/09/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T3 - 2024) |
|
Mt Eden Marvels |
vs |
Balmoral Giants |
|
10/09/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T3 - 2024) |
|
Kohia Warriors |
vs |
Kohia Lakers |
|
10/09/24 (Tue) |
18:30 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T3 - 2024) |
|
SPC Karaka |
vs |
ANI Venus |
|
10/09/24 (Tue) |
19:10 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Purple T3 - 2024) |
|
Kowhai Blue |
vs |
Balmoral Blazers |
|
12/09/24 (Thu) |
18:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Royal Oak Greens |
vs |
ANI Earth |
|
12/09/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Balmoral Cyclones |
vs |
Kowhai Red |
|
12/09/24 (Thu) |
19:25 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
ANI Mars |
vs |
Balmoral Comets |
|
12/09/24 (Thu) |
20:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Kowhai Yellow |
vs |
SPC Poroporo |
|
16/09/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
The Grind Squad |
vs |
Brotown Elite |
|
16/09/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Showtime |
vs |
Handlerz |
|
16/09/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Tacko Bell |
vs |
No Cap Basketball |
|
16/09/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Juggernauts |
vs |
Ucelords |
|
17/09/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T3 - 2024) |
|
Ficino |
vs |
Three Kings Lightning |
|
17/09/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(CSHL Y5/6 T3 - 2024) |
|
Kohia Thunder |
vs |
Ponsonby Ponies |
|
17/09/24 (Tue) |
18:30 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Yellow T3 - 2024) |
|
SPC Whero |
vs |
SPC Karaka |
|
17/09/24 (Tue) |
19:10 |
(CSHL Y7/8 HOOPSTERS Purple T3 - 2024) |
|
St Paul's College A |
vs |
Balmoral Blazers |
|
19/09/24 (Thu) |
18:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Balmoral Comets |
vs |
Kowhai Yellow |
|
19/09/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
SPC Poroporo |
vs |
Royal Oak Greens |
|
19/09/24 (Thu) |
19:25 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
Kowhai Red |
vs |
ANI Mars |
|
19/09/24 (Thu) |
20:05 |
(CSHL Y7/8 TUPU Blue T3 - 2024) |
|
ANI Earth |
vs |
Balmoral Cyclones |
|
23/09/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
The Grind Squad |
vs |
Showtime |
|
23/09/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Brotown Elite |
vs |
Handlerz |
|
23/09/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(AGS MENS A Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
OldBallz |
vs |
Tacko Bell |
|
23/09/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(AGS MENS B Grade Winter League T3 - 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|