DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
09/03/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(U10 2024 Group 3) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
vs |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
|
09/03/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(U10 2024 Group 3) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
vs |
King Cross Park Under 10s |
|
09/03/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 Continuation Cup) |
12 |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
def. by |
Birstall Victoria Under 12s |
32 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 11s |
vs |
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 11s |
|
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 11s |
vs |
Fryston Warriors Juniors Under 11s |
|
06/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 11s |
vs |
Siddal Warriors Under 11s |
|
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U10 2024 Group 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
vs |
North Leeds Leopards Under 10s |
|
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 11s |
vs |
Lock Lane Under 11s |
|
27/04/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 - Div 4) |
12 |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
def. by |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
26 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 11s |
vs |
Bronte Barbarians Under 11s |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 - Div 4) |
4 |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
def. by |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
32 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U10 2024 Group 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
vs |
Sherburn Bears Under 10s |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 - Div 4) |
24 |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
def. |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
6 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 11s |
vs |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 11s |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U10 2024 Group 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
vs |
West Leeds Eagles Under 10s |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(Under 10s Friendlies) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
vs |
Whinmoor Warriors Under 10s |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(Under 10s Friendlies) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 10s |
vs |
Wyke Under 10s |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 - Div 4) |
46 |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
def. |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
4 |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 - Div 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
vs |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
|
13/07/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 11s |
vs |
Normanton Knights Under 11s |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 - Div 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
vs |
Elland Under 12s |
|
14/09/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 11s |
vs |
Fryston Warriors Juniors Under 11s |
|
21/09/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 - Div 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
vs |
Milford Under 12s |
|
21/09/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 11s |
vs |
Bronte Barbarians Under 11s |
|
05/10/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 11s |
vs |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 11s |
|
12/10/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 - Div 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
vs |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
|
26/10/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 4) |
|
New Earswick All Blacks Under 11s |
vs |
Lock Lane Under 11s |
|