DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
02/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 2) |
|
Milford Under 11s |
vs |
Stanley Rangers Under 11s |
|
03/03/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U9 2024 Group 6) |
|
Milford Under 9s |
vs |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 9s |
|
03/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 U18 - Div 1) |
14 |
Milford Under 18s |
vs |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 18s |
14 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 - Div 4) |
16 |
Milford Under 12s |
def. by |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
20 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 2) |
|
Milford Under 11s |
vs |
Leeds Underdogs Under 11s |
|
10/03/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 U14 Challenge Cup) |
16 |
Milford Under 14s |
def. |
Garforth Tigers Under 14s |
12 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 U18 Challenge Cup) |
12 |
Milford Under 18s |
def. by |
West Hull Under 18s |
52 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 U18 - Div 1) |
8 |
Milford Under 18s |
def. by |
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 18s |
14 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 2) |
|
Milford Under 11s |
vs |
Keighley Albion Under 11s |
|
24/03/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 U14 Challenge Cup) |
10 |
Milford Under 14s |
def. by |
Dewsbury Moor Under 14s |
22 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U9 2024 Group 6) |
|
Milford Under 9s |
vs |
Stanningley Under 9s |
|
07/04/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U6 2024 Touch Group) |
|
Milford Under 6s |
vs |
Stanley Rangers Under 6s |
|
07/04/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 U14 - Div 2) |
|
Stanningley Under 14s |
vs |
Emley Moor Under 14s |
|
07/04/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 U14 - Div 2) |
66 |
Milford Under 14s |
def. |
Kippax Welfare Under 14s |
0 |
13/04/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 - Div 4) |
26 |
Milford Under 12s |
def. |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
10 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U7 2024 Group 4) |
|
Milford Under 7s |
vs |
Methley Warriors Under 7s |
|
14/04/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U9 2024 Group 6) |
|
Milford Under 9s |
vs |
Lock Lane Under 9s |
|
21/04/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 U18 - Div 1) |
12 |
Milford Under 18s |
def. by |
Oulton Raiders Under 18s |
44 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 2) |
|
Milford Under 11s |
vs |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 11s |
|
28/04/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 U14 - Div 2) |
14 |
Milford Under 14s |
def. by |
Queensbury Under 14s |
28 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U7 2024 Group 4) |
|
Milford Under 7s |
vs |
Ossett Trinity Tigers Under 7s |
|
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(U7 2024 Group 4) |
|
Milford Under 7s |
vs |
Morley Knights Under 7s |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 2) |
|
Milford Under 11s |
vs |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 11s |
|
05/05/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 U14 - Div 2) |
10 |
Milford Under 14s |
def. by |
Featherstone Lions Under 14s |
16 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U9 2024 Group 6) |
|
Milford Under 9s |
vs |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 9s |
|
16/05/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(2024 U14 - Div 2) |
18 |
Stanningley Under 14s |
def. |
Milford Under 14s |
4 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U7 2024 Group 4) |
|
Milford Under 7s |
vs |
Bradford Dudley Hill Under 7s |
|
19/05/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U9 2024 Group 6) |
|
Milford Under 9s |
vs |
Siddal Under 9s |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U11 2024 Group 2) |
|
Milford Under 11s |
vs |
West Bowling Under 11s |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 - Div 4) |
12 |
Milford Under 12s |
def. by |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
32 |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 U14 - Div 2) |
28 |
Milford Under 14s |
def. |
Guiseley Rangers Under 14s |
12 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U7 2024 Group 4) |
|
Milford Under 7s |
vs |
Normanton Knights Under 7s |
|
09/06/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U9 2024 Group 6) |
|
Milford Under 9s |
vs |
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 9s |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U6 2024 Touch Group) |
|
Milford Under 6s |
vs |
Boothtown Terriers Under 6s |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 U14 - Div 2) |
48 |
Milford Under 14s |
def. |
Normanton Knights Under 14s |
6 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 - Div 4) |
40 |
Milford Under 12s |
def. |
Elland Under 12s |
38 |
23/06/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U6 2024 Touch Group) |
|
Milford Under 6s |
vs |
Stanley Rangers Under 6s |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U7 2024 Group 4) |
|
Milford Under 7s |
vs |
Queensbury Under 7s |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U9 2024 Group 6) |
|
Milford Under 9s |
vs |
Kippax Welfare Under 9s |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 U18 - Div 1) |
26 |
Milford Under 18s |
def. |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 18s |
12 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 - Div 4) |
36 |
Milford Under 12s |
def. |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
14 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
01:10 |
(U6 2024 Touch Group) |
|
Milford Under 6s |
vs |
Guiseley Rangers Under 6s |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 U14 - Div 2) |
18 |
Milford Under 14s |
def. |
Emley Moor Under 14s |
14 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U9 2024 Group 6) |
|
Milford Under 9s |
vs |
Lock Lane Under 9s |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:45 |
(U7 2024 Group 4) |
|
Milford Under 7s |
vs |
Leeds Underdogs Under 7s |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U6 2024 Touch Group) |
|
Milford Under 6s |
vs |
Queensbury Under 6s |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 U14 - Div 2) |
|
Milford Under 14s |
vs |
Garforth Tigers Under 14s |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(U9 2024 Group 6) |
|
Milford Under 9s |
vs |
Siddal Under 9s |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 U18 - Div 1) |
|
Milford Under 18s |
vs |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 18s |
|
13/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 - Div 4) |
|
Milford Under 12s |
vs |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
|
14/07/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 U14 - Div 2) |
|
Milford Under 14s |
vs |
Featherstone Lions Under 14s |
|
14/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 U18 - Div 1) |
|
Milford Under 18s |
vs |
Emley Moor Under 18s |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 - Div 4) |
|
Milford Under 12s |
vs |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 U18 - Div 1) |
|
Milford Under 18s |
vs |
Stanningley Under 18s |
|
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 U18 - Div 1) |
|
Milford Under 18s |
vs |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 18s |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 U18 - Div 1) |
|
Milford Under 18s |
vs |
West Hull Under 18s |
|
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
(U6 2024 Touch Group) |
|
Milford Under 6s |
vs |
Boothtown Terriers Under 6s |
|
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 U14 - Div 2) |
|
Milford Under 14s |
vs |
Knottingley Mustangs Under 14s |
|
14/09/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 U12 - Div 4) |
|
Milford Under 12s |
vs |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
|
15/09/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 U14 - Div 2) |
|
Milford Under 14s |
vs |
Stanningley Under 14s |
|