Crinigan Road Reserve
Venue Address:
Crinigan Road, Morwell
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's 2nd Division) | 0 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. by | Moe United SC | 3 |
07/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League) | 3 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Moe United SC | 1 |
07/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | 3 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Moe United SC | 1 |
07/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | 3 | Fortuna 60 SC | vs | Moe United SC | 3 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 White Division) | 2 | Fortuna 60 Black | def. by | Monash Yellow | 7 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 13:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's 2nd Division) | 2 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Churchill United SC | 1 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 13:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League) | 0 | Fortuna 60 SC | vs | Churchill United SC | 0 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 15:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | 6 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Churchill United SC | 1 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | 8 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Churchill United SC | 0 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 White Division) | 0 | Fortuna 60 Black | def. by | Morwell Pegasus Blue | 8 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 LVSL U13 Black Division) | 0 | Fortuna 60 | def. by | Traralgon City Black | 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 LVSL U15) | 3 | Fortuna 60 | def. | Moe /NYUSC Combine | 0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 Black Division) | 3 | Fortuna 60 Orange | def. | Traralgon Olympians White | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 LVSL U13 Black Division) | 1 | Fortuna 60 | def. by | Falcons 2000 Black SC | 5 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 LVSL U15) | 9 | Fortuna 60 | def. | Traralgon City Red | 0 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 Black Division) | 1 | Fortuna 60 Orange | def. by | NYUSC | 4 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 LVSL U13 Black Division) | 4 | Fortuna 60 | def. | Sale United Girls | 1 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 LVSL U15) | 3 | Fortuna 60 | def. | EGUFC | 1 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's 2nd Division) | 4 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Traralgon City SC | 2 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League) | 6 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Traralgon City SC | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | 8 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | East Gippsland United FC | 1 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | 8 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | East Gippsland United FC | 0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 Black Division) | 1 | Fortuna 60 Orange | def. by | Tyers Lightning Green | 8 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 LVSL U15) | 3 | Fortuna 60 | def. | Traralgon City Black | 0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's 2nd Division) | 3 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Monash SC | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League) | 6 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Monash SC | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | 7 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Monash SC | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | 6 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Monash SC | 2 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 LVSL U15) | 0 | Fortuna 60 | def. by | Traralgon City White | 3 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 LVSL U13 Black Division) | 5 | Fortuna 60 | def. | NYUSC | 1 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's 2nd Division) | 1 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Sale United FC | 0 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League) | 3 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Sale United FC | 2 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | 6 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Sale United FC | 0 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | 4 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Sale United FC | 0 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 White Division) | 5 | Fortuna 60 Black | def. | Falcons 2000 Blue | 2 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 LVSL U15) | 0 | Fortuna 60 | def. by | Sale United | 4 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 Black Division) | 3 | Fortuna 60 Orange | def. by | Churchill United Black | 5 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 LVSL U13 Black Division) | 6 | Fortuna 60 | def. | Monash Soccer Club | 2 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's 2nd Division) | 5 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Falcons 2000 SC | 0 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League) | 0 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. by | Falcons 2000 SC | 5 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | 7 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Falcons 2000 SC | 0 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | 1 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. by | Falcons 2000 SC | 2 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 Black Division) | 6 | Fortuna 60 Orange | def. | Traralgon City Black | 1 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (2024 LVSL U11 White Division) | 4 | Fortuna 60 Black | def. | Tyers Yellow | 2 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 LVSL U15) | 6 | Fortuna 60 | def. | Tyers Lightning | 0 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | 2 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Traralgon Olympians SC | 1 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | 6 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Traralgon Olympians SC | 2 |
13/07/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 White Division) | 0 | Fortuna 60 Black | def. by | Churchill United White | 4 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 Black Division) | 1 | Fortuna 60 Orange | vs | Moe United Red | 1 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 LVSL U13 Black Division) | 5 | Fortuna 60 | def. | Traralgon City White | 2 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 LVSL U15) | 11 | Fortuna 60 | def. | Churchill United | 1 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | 6 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Tyers SC | 0 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | 14 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Tyers SC | 0 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Women's League) | 1 | Fortuna 60 SC | vs | Newborough-Yallourn United SC | 1 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Reserves League) | 8 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Newborough-Yallourn United SC | 0 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 FV Latrobe Valley Men's Senior League) | 6 | Fortuna 60 SC | def. | Newborough-Yallourn United SC | 2 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (2024 LVSL U11 White Division) | 0 | Fortuna 60 Black | def. by | Morwell Pegasus Blue | 8 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 LVSL U13 Black Division) | 0 | Fortuna 60 | def. by | Sale United Black | 2 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 Black Practice Matches) | Fortuna 60 Orange | vs | Churchill United Black | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (2024 LVSL U11 Black Division) | Fortuna 60 Orange | vs | Sale United | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 LVSL U13 Black Division) | Fortuna 60 | vs | Tyers Lightning | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 LVSL U15) | Fortuna 60 | vs | Traralgon Olympians |