C2
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 13's Cup 2023) | 4 | Caledonians | def. | Griffins Red | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's 2023) | 0 | Great Southern Griffins | def. by | John Calvin | 4 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Under 15's 2023) | 4 | Stirling Rangers | def. by | Polonia | 8 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Under 16/18's 2023) | 4 | Denmark 18 | def. | John Calvin 16 | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 13's 2023) | 3 | Rovers | def. | Denmark Black | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's 2023) | 7 | Denmark | def. | Great Southern Griffins | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Under 15's 2023) | 5 | Denmark | def. | Rovers | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Under 16/18's 2023) | 2 | Stirling Rangers 16 | vs | Polonia 16 | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 13's Cup 2023) | 4 | Caledonians | def. | Griffins Blue | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's Cup 2023) | 1 | ACC Southlands | def. by | Rovers | 4 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Under 15's Cup 2023) | 1 | Great Southern Griffins | def. by | Stirling Rangers | 3 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 13's 2023) | 1 | Caledonians | def. by | Rovers | 4 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's 2023) | 8 | Caledonians | def. | John Calvin | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Under 15's 2023) | 3 | Polonia | def. | Denmark | 2 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Under 16/18's 2023) | 8 | Polonia 16 | def. | John Calvin 16 | 3 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 13's 2023) | 4 | Albany Bayswater | def. | Caledonians | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's 2023) | 8 | ACC Southlands | def. | Great Southern Griffins | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Under 15's 2023) | 7 | Denmark | def. | Great Southern Griffins | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Under 16/18's 2023) | 6 | Stirling Rangers 16 | def. | John Calvin 16 | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 13's Cup 2023) | 6 | Caledonians | def. | Denmark Black | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's Cup 2023) | 8 | Denmark | def. | Stirling Rangers | 6 |
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 13's 2023) | 3 | John Calvin | def. | Caledonians | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's 2023) | 2 | Rovers | vs | ACC Southlands | 2 |
02/09/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Under 15's 2023) | 4 | Albany Bayswater | def. | Rovers | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Under 16/18's 2023) | 3 | Rovers 18 | def. | Albany Bayswater 16 | 0 |
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 13's 2023) | 2 | Griffins Blue | def. by | Albany Bayswater | 4 |
09/09/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 14's 2023) | 4 | Denmark | def. | Stirling Rangers | 1 |
09/09/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Under 15's 2023) | 7 | Polonia | def. | Stirling Rangers | 2 |
09/09/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Under 16/18's 2023) | 4 | Rovers 18 | def. | John Calvin 16 | 1 |